BK Split Parski turnir 13/02/2020

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

3½ Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 84 of 84 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
15Žarko Čokljat & Miro Kozulić2456,0056,00
26Izabela Marčić & Jadranka Barić247,007,00
33Branko Vejnović & Meri Stefanović246,006,00
44Edi Vojković & Dinko Grubišić240,000,00
5=1Gorana Peruzović & Loreta Bajalica24-15,00-15,00
5=7Vedran Lelanović & Ivica Pivačić24-15,00-15,00
72Nada Bešenski & Nevenka Lisica24-39,00-39,00

(printed 15:43:20 16.2.2020. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -220
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
565H-3SS8 1502-2
243NT=WD10 400-55
372NT=WHA 1203-3
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS 230
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
564H+1SSA650 9-9
244H-1SC5 100-88
372D+2NC5130 -33
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS 200
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
564Hx-1WS2200 00
244H-2WS2200 00
374H-2WCK200 00
Board 4 Game All Dealer W Datm NS -110
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
561NT=EH6 901-1
242NT+1WD6 150-11
371NT=EC5 901-1
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS 670
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
673NT+1NH6630 -11
353NT-1NHJ 100-1313
414Sxx+1SC91480 13-13
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -410
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
674Hx-4NS6 800-99
356S-2WDK200 12-12
414S=WC10 620-55
Board 7 Game All Dealer S Datm NS -350
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
674H-2WDK200 11-11
354H=EC4 620-77
414H=WDK 620-77
Board 8 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 400
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
673NT=NC6400 00
353NT=NC5400 00
413NT=ND9400 00
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS -680
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
713NT+3WC10 69000
464S+3WHJ 710-11
524S+1WDA 6501-1
Board 10 Game All Dealer E Datm NS 200
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
712NT-3EC2300 3-3
463S-2WC8200 00
522C+1SH6110 -33
Board 11 Love All Dealer S Datm NS 20
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
714H-1SSK 50-22
464H-4SSK 200-66
524Sx-2WH6300 7-7
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS 70
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
71PASSN Pass -22
463NTx-2E*H8300 6-6
523NT-1S*S6 100-55
Board 13 Game All Dealer N Datm NS -380
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
633NT=WC6 600-66
123NT+1WH3 630-66
574S-1ES4100 10-10
Board 14 Love All Dealer E Datm NS -130
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
632C=EHQ 901-1
122H-3SC2 150-11
572S+1ECJ 14000
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S Datm NS 240
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
633NT-1SC6 100-88
122C-4WH5200 -11
573NT+1SDQ630 9-9
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W Datm NS 210
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
633S+2NCA200 00
123S+3NHA230 1-1
573Hx-1EDA200 00
Board 17 Love All Dealer N Datm NS 140
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
742D+3NCK150 00
232D+2NC3130 00
613D+1NCK130 00
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS 0
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
743NT-2WS2100 3-3
232D-2NC3 200-55
613NT-2WD3100 3-3
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -290
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
743NT+1WC8 630-88
232NT+1WH6 1504-4
613C-2NC6 1005-5
Board 20 Game All Dealer W Datm NS 350
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
744H=NC2620 7-7
236H-2ND6 200-1111
614H=NC4620 7-7
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS -80
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
722H=SCA110 5-5
151H-2SDJ 200-33
342S+1EHA 140-22
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -380
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
723Dx-2SC3 3002-2
153NT+3WS7 690-77
342C+3EDK 1506-6
Board 23 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 110
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
722S=NHA110 00
152S=NHA110 00
342S=NHA110 00
Board 24 Love All Dealer W Datm NS -70
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
724C=EH2 130-22
154C=EHQ 130-22
345C-1EH250 3-3
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS 20
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
453C+1NDA130 3-3
132H=SSK110 3-3
263S+1ED3 170-55
Board 26 Game All Dealer E Datm NS -70
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
454Sx-1NHA 200-44
134S=NHA620 12-12
264H=WS5 620-1111
Board 27 Love All Dealer S Datm NS 410
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
453NT+1NH9430 1-1
133NT=SH5400 00
263NT=SH6400 00
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS 20
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
452NT+1ECK 150-55
133NT-3ECK150 4-4
263NT-1EH650 1-1

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 GORANA PERUZOVIĆ & LORETA BAJALICA
BK Split Parski turnir 13/02/2020 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -15 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-    ---220-- 0
2NS    --230--
3EW    --200--
4All    ---110--
5NSEW4Sxx+1SC9-1480670-13 -1 Edi Vojković
Dinko Grubišić
6EWEW4S=WC10620-4105
7AllEW4H=WDK620-3507
8-EW3NT=ND9-4004000
9EWEW3NT+3WC10690-6800 1 Vedran Lelanović
Ivica Pivačić
10AllEW2NT-3EC2-300200-3
11-EW4H-1SSK50202
12NSEWPASSN Pass702
13AllNS3NT+1WH3-630-380-6 -7 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
14-NS2H-3SC2-150-130-1
15NSNS2C-4WH5200240-1
16EWNS3S+3NHA2302101
17-EW3D+1NCK-1301400 -15 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
18NSEW3NT-2WD3-1000-3
19EWEW3C-2NC6100-290-5
20AllEW4H=NC4-620350-7
21NSNS1H-2SDJ-200-80-3 -12 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
22EWNS3NT+3WS7-690-380-7
23AllNS2S=NHA1101100
24-NS4C=EHQ-130-70-2
25EWNS2H=SSK110203 19 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
26AllNS4S=NHA620-7012
27-NS3NT=SH54004100
28NSNS3NT-3ECK150204

PAIR 2 NADA BEŠENSKI & NEVENKA LISICA
BK Split Parski turnir 13/02/2020 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -39 Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=WD10-400-220-5 -14 Edi Vojković
Dinko Grubišić
2NSNS4H-1SC5-100230-8
3EWNS4H-2WS22002000
4AllNS2NT+1WD6-150-110-1
5NS    --670-- 0
6EW    ---410--
7All    ---350--
8-    --400--
9EWEW4S+1WDA650-680-1 0 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
10AllEW2C+1SH6-1102003
11-EW4Sx-2WH6-30020-7
12NSEW3NT-1S*S6100705
13AllEW3NT+1WH3630-3806 7 Gorana Peruzović
Loreta Bajalica
14-EW2H-3SC2150-1301
15NSEW2C-4WH5-2002401
16EWEW3S+3NHA-230210-1
17-NS2D+2NC31301400 -12 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
18NSNS2D-2NC3-2000-5
19EWNS2NT+1WH6-150-2904
20AllNS6H-2ND6-200350-11
21NSEW2H=SCA-110-80-5 -5 Vedran Lelanović
Ivica Pivačić
22EWEW3Dx-2SC3300-380-2
23AllEW2S=NHA-1101100
24-EW4C=EH2130-702
25EWNS3S+1ED3-17020-5 -15 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
26AllNS4H=WS5-620-70-11
27-NS3NT=SH64004100
28NSNS3NT-1EH650201

PAIR 3 BRANKO VEJNOVIĆ & MERI STEFANOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 13/02/2020 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 6 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT=WHA-120-2203 1 Vedran Lelanović
Ivica Pivačić
2NSNS2D+2NC5130230-3
3EWNS4H-2WCK2002000
4AllNS1NT=EC5-90-1101
5NSNS3NT-1NHJ-100670-13 -8 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
6EWNS6S-2WDK200-41012
7AllNS4H=EC4-620-350-7
8-NS3NT=NC54004000
9EW    ---680-- 0
10All    --200--
11-    --20--
12NS    --70--
13AllEW3NT=WC6600-3806 13 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
14-EW2C=EHQ90-130-1
15NSEW3NT-1SC61002408
16EWEW3S+2NCA-2002100
17-EW2D+2NC3-1301400 12 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
18NSEW2D-2NC320005
19EWEW2NT+1WH6150-290-4
20AllEW6H-2ND620035011
21NSNS2S+1EHA-140-80-2 7 Edi Vojković
Dinko Grubišić
22EWNS2C+3EDK-150-3806
23AllNS2S=NHA1101100
24-NS5C-1EH250-703
25EWEW2H=SSK-11020-3 -19 Gorana Peruzović
Loreta Bajalica
26AllEW4S=NHA-620-70-12
27-EW3NT=SH5-4004100
28NSEW3NT-3ECK-15020-4

PAIR 4 EDI VOJKOVIĆ & DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 13/02/2020 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 0 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=WD10400-2205 14 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
2NSEW4H-1SC51002308
3EWEW4H-2WS2-2002000
4AllEW2NT+1WD6150-1101
5NSNS4Sxx+1SC9148067013 1 Gorana Peruzović
Loreta Bajalica
6EWNS4S=WC10-620-410-5
7AllNS4H=WDK-620-350-7
8-NS3NT=ND94004000
9EWNS4S+3WHJ-710-680-1 -1 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
10AllNS3S-2WC82002000
11-NS4H-4SSK-20020-6
12NSNS3NTx-2E*H8300706
13All    ---380-- 0
14-    ---130--
15NS    --240--
16EW    --210--
17-EW2D+3NCK-1501400 -2 Vedran Lelanović
Ivica Pivačić
18NSEW3NT-2WS2-1000-3
19EWEW3NT+1WC8630-2908
20AllEW4H=NC2-620350-7
21NSEW2S+1EHA140-802 -7 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
22EWEW2C+3EDK150-380-6
23AllEW2S=NHA-1101100
24-EW5C-1EH2-50-70-3
25EWNS3C+1NDA130203 -5 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
26AllNS4Sx-1NHA-200-70-4
27-NS3NT+1NH94304101
28NSNS2NT+1ECK-15020-5

PAIR 5 ŽARKO ČOKLJAT & MIRO KOZULIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 13/02/2020 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 56 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS5H-3SS8-150-2202 12 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
2NSNS4H+1SSA6502309
3EWNS4Hx-1WS22002000
4AllNS1NT=EH6-90-1101
5NSEW3NT-1NHJ10067013 8 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
6EWEW6S-2WDK-200-410-12
7AllEW4H=EC4620-3507
8-EW3NT=NC5-4004000
9EWNS4S+1WDA-650-6801 0 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
10AllNS2C+1SH6110200-3
11-NS4Sx-2WH6300207
12NSNS3NT-1S*S6-10070-5
13AllNS4S-1ES4100-38010 19 Vedran Lelanović
Ivica Pivačić
14-NS2S+1ECJ-140-1300
15NSNS3NT+1SDQ6302409
16EWNS3Hx-1EDA2002100
17-    --140-- 0
18NS    --0--
19EW    ---290--
20All    --350--
21NSEW1H-2SDJ200-803 12 Gorana Peruzović
Loreta Bajalica
22EWEW3NT+3WS7690-3807
23AllEW2S=NHA-1101100
24-EW4C=EHQ130-702
25EWEW3C+1NDA-13020-3 5 Edi Vojković
Dinko Grubišić
26AllEW4Sx-1NHA200-704
27-EW3NT+1NH9-430410-1
28NSEW2NT+1ECK150205

PAIR 6 IZABELA MARČIĆ & JADRANKA BARIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 13/02/2020 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 7 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW5H-3SS8150-220-2 -12 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
2NSEW4H+1SSA-650230-9
3EWEW4Hx-1WS2-2002000
4AllEW1NT=EH690-110-1
5NSNS3NT+1NH6630670-1 1 Vedran Lelanović
Ivica Pivačić
6EWNS4Hx-4NS6-800-410-9
7AllNS4H-2WDK200-35011
8-NS3NT=NC64004000
9EWEW4S+3WHJ710-6801 1 Edi Vojković
Dinko Grubišić
10AllEW3S-2WC8-2002000
11-EW4H-4SSK200206
12NSEW3NTx-2E*H8-30070-6
13AllNS3NT=WC6-600-380-6 -13 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
14-NS2C=EHQ-90-1301
15NSNS3NT-1SC6-100240-8
16EWNS3S+2NCA2002100
17-NS3D+1NCK1301400 15 Gorana Peruzović
Loreta Bajalica
18NSNS3NT-2WD310003
19EWNS3C-2NC6-100-2905
20AllNS4H=NC46203507
21NS    ---80-- 0
22EW    ---380--
23All    --110--
24-    ---70--
25EWEW3S+1ED3170205 15 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
26AllEW4H=WS5620-7011
27-EW3NT=SH6-4004100
28NSEW3NT-1EH6-5020-1

PAIR 7 VEDRAN LELANOVIĆ & IVICA PIVAČIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 13/02/2020 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -15 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT=WHA120-220-3 -1 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
2NSEW2D+2NC5-1302303
3EWEW4H-2WCK-2002000
4AllEW1NT=EC590-110-1
5NSEW3NT+1NH6-6306701 -1 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
6EWEW4Hx-4NS6800-4109
7AllEW4H-2WDK-200-350-11
8-EW3NT=NC6-4004000
9EWNS3NT+3WC10-690-6800 -1 Gorana Peruzović
Loreta Bajalica
10AllNS2NT-3EC23002003
11-NS4H-1SSK-5020-2
12NSNSPASSN Pass70-2
13AllEW4S-1ES4-100-380-10 -19 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
14-EW2S+1ECJ140-1300
15NSEW3NT+1SDQ-630240-9
16EWEW3Hx-1EDA-2002100
17-NS2D+3NCK1501400 2 Edi Vojković
Dinko Grubišić
18NSNS3NT-2WS210003
19EWNS3NT+1WC8-630-290-8
20AllNS4H=NC26203507
21NSNS2H=SCA110-805 5 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
22EWNS3Dx-2SC3-300-3802
23AllNS2S=NHA1101100
24-NS4C=EH2-130-70-2
25EW    --20-- 0
26All    ---70--
27-    --410--
28NS    --20--

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards