BK Split Parski turnir 17/02/2020

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5 Table 24 Board Howell Movement Received 120 of 120 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
19Tatjana Mirković & Jasminka Pojer24107,0019255,73
2=10Edi Vojković & Joselito Rovan24102,0019253,13
2=4Loreta Bajalica & Ante Mustapić24102,0019253,13
47Nada Bešenski & Nevenka Lisica2497,0019250,52
5=5Branko Krolo & Dinko Grubišić2496,0019250,00
5=2Izabela Marčić & Jadranka Barić2496,0019250,00
78Ivan Mosettig & Nives Cimera2494,0019248,96
86Miro Kozulić & Žarko Čokljat2493,0019248,44
93Ivica Pivačić & Vedran Lelanović2487,0019245,31
101Branko Vejnović & Meri Stefanović2486,0019244,79

(printed 22:25:46 17.2.2020. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
584C-1WD550 44
925C-2ED3100 71
1045C-2WD6100 71
674D-1NC6 5026
132C+1WD8 11008
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
583NT+1SH10630 62
923NT=SD9600 26
1043NT=SH8600 26
673NT+2SD3660 80
133NT=SH2600 26
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
583H-1WS5100 26
922D+1NCQ110 62
1042D+1NS6110 62
674D-1NHQ 5008
133D=NDA110 62
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
611NT=SDQ90 71
931NT=SDQ90 71
1052S=EHK 11044
781NTx-2SS6 50008
242S+1EH6 14026
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
613NT-3SHQ 30008
933D-2EC5100 35
1051S+2NCJ140 80
783C=SHQ110 62
243H-2ESA100 35
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
614S-1SH6 5026
932S+1SDA140 71
1053S=SDA140 71
784Sx-1SD5 10008
244H-1WS5100 44
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
722S+1EH8 14044
944H=WDA 62017
1064H=ED6 62017
814H-1ED7100 71
354H-1WDA100 71
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
723NT=ND5400 44
943NT+1NH9430 80
1063NT-1NH9 5008
813NT=NC8400 44
353NT=SH8400 44
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
724H+1WDA 65053
944H+1WDA 65053
1066S-1WDA100 80
813NT+3WD9 69017
353NT+3WC10 69017
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
466H=SH71430 80
833NT+3NS6690 53
954H+2SS7680 17
1073NT+3NS7690 53
124H+2SSJ680 17
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
461NT+1WH3 12044
832S+1EH7 14017
951NT=WDK 9062
1071NT-2WD9100 80
121S+2EH5 14017
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
464S+1WSA 45071
834S+2WC5 48026
954S+2WD2 48026
1074S+2WD2 48026
124S+1WH9 45071
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
234H-1ECK100 71
572NT+1ES7 15044
144H-1ES7100 71
964H=ED6 62017
1084H=ES7 62017
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
233H=EDA 14026
572H+1EDA 14026
144H-1EC650 80
963H=EDA 14026
1081S=EC3 8062
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
231C+1WC6 9053
571NT+1WS4 12008
141C+1WHK 9053
961C=ES2 7080
1082S-1NC4 10026
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
973NT+2WCA 66026
1013H-2WS8200 80
346H+1WCA 146008
684S-2SD6 10062
254H=WD10 62044
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
975D-2WSK100 71
1011D+2EC4 11026
343NT+2EHK 46008
683NT-2ES6100 71
253Sx-1SCK 10044
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
976H=SC21430 71
1016H=SD51430 71
343NT+3SD2690 44
685H+1SC6680 17
254H+2SC6680 17
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
983NT+3WH3 69062
1026C=ED9 137026
456C=ED9 137026
713C+3ED3 17080
366C=EH5 137026
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
983D+1SSQ130 44
1022D+1SS2110 08
454D=SSJ130 44
713D+2SSQ150 80
363D+1SSQ130 44
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
981NT-1SDK 10044
1021NT+2SD2150 80
451NT-2SDK 20026
711H=ECJ 8062
361NT-3SDK 30008
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
913NT+1WC4 63026
1033H+3ECJ 23062
564H+1WH4 65008
824H=ECJ 62044
473D+2WC3 15080
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
914S+1NC4650 71
1033S=ND4140 08
564S+1NC4650 71
824S=ND5620 35
474S=NDK620 35
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
913C+1EH2 13026
1033C+1ES10 13026
563NT-4WD9200 80
823C+1EH6 13026
474S-1WC250 62

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 BRANKO VEJNOVIĆ & MERI STEFANOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 17/02/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 86 MaxMPs 192 Score 44,79% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2C+1WD8-1100,000 8 Ivica Pivačić
Vedran Lelanović
2NSNS3NT=SH260025,002
3EWNS3D=NDA11075,006
4AllEW1NT=SDQ-9012,501 15 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
5NSEW3NT-3SHQ300100,008
6EWEW4S-1SH65075,006
7AllEW4H-1ED7-10012,501 12 Ivan Mosettig
Nives Cimera
8-EW3NT=NC8-40050,004
9EWEW3NT+3WD969087,507
10AllNS4H+2SSJ68012,501 9 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
11-NS1S+2EH5-14012,501
12NSNS4S+1WH9-45087,507
13AllNS4H-1ES710087,507 20 Loreta Bajalica
Ante Mustapić
14-NS4H-1EC650100,008
15NSNS1C+1WHK-9062,505
16EWEW3H-2WS8-2000,000 7 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
17-EW1D+2EC411075,006
18NSEW6H=SD5-143012,501
19EWEW3C+3ED31700,000 2 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
20AllEW3D+2SSQ-1500,000
21NSEW1H=ECJ8025,002
22EWEW3NT+1WC463075,006 13 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
23AllEW4S+1NC4-65012,501
24-EW3C+1EH213075,006

PAIR 2 IZABELA MARČIĆ & JADRANKA BARIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 17/02/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 96 MaxMPs 192 Score 50,00% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5C-2ED3-10012,501 9 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
2NSEW3NT=SD9-60075,006
3EWEW2D+1NCQ-11025,002
4AllNS2S+1EH6-14025,002 9 Loreta Bajalica
Ante Mustapić
5NSNS3H-2ESA10037,503
6EWNS4H-1WS510050,004
7AllEW2S+1EH814050,004 11 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
8-EW3NT=ND5-40050,004
9EWEW4H+1WDA65037,503
10AllEW4H+2SSJ-68087,507 15 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
11-EW1S+2EH514087,507
12NSEW4S+1WH945012,501
13AllNS4H-1ECK10087,507 14 Ivica Pivačić
Vedran Lelanović
14-NS3H=EDA-14025,002
15NSNS1C+1WC6-9062,505
16EWNS4H=WD10-62050,004 9 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
17-NS3Sx-1SCK-10050,004
18NSNS4H+2SC668012,501
19EWEW6C=ED9137075,006 14 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
20AllEW2D+1SS2-110100,008
21NSEW1NT+2SD2-1500,000
22EWEW4H=ECJ62050,004 15 Ivan Mosettig
Nives Cimera
23AllEW4S=ND5-62062,505
24-EW3C+1EH613075,006

PAIR 3 IVICA PIVAČIĆ & VEDRAN LELANOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 17/02/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 87 MaxMPs 192 Score 45,31% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2C+1WD8110100,008 16 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
2NSEW3NT=SH2-60075,006
3EWEW3D=NDA-11025,002
4AllEW1NT=SDQ-9012,501 7 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
5NSEW3D-2EC5-10062,505
6EWEW2S+1SDA-14012,501
7AllNS4H-1WDA10087,507 12 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
8-NS3NT=SH840050,004
9EWNS3NT+3WC10-69012,501
10AllEW3NT+3NS6-69037,503 16 Ivan Mosettig
Nives Cimera
11-EW2S+1EH714087,507
12NSEW4S+2WC548075,006
13AllEW4H-1ECK-10012,501 10 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
14-EW3H=EDA14075,006
15NSEW1C+1WC69037,503
16EWNS6H+1WCA-14600,000 4 Loreta Bajalica
Ante Mustapić
17-NS3NT+2EHK-4600,000
18NSNS3NT+3SD269050,004
19EWNS6C=EH5-137025,002 6 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
20AllNS3D+1SSQ13050,004
21NSNS1NT-3SDK-3000,000
22EWEW3H+3ECJ23025,002 16 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
23AllEW3S=ND4-140100,008
24-EW3C+1ES1013075,006

PAIR 4 LORETA BAJALICA & ANTE MUSTAPIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 17/02/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 102 MaxMPs 192 Score 53,13% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5C-2WD6-10012,501 9 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
2NSEW3NT=SH8-60075,006
3EWEW2D+1NS6-11025,002
4AllEW2S+1EH614075,006 15 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
5NSEW3H-2ESA-10062,505
6EWEW4H-1WS5-10050,004
7AllEW4H=WDA62087,507 10 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
8-EW3NT+1NH9-4300,000
9EWEW4H+1WDA65037,503
10AllNS6H=SH71430100,008 19 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
11-NS1NT+1WH3-12050,004
12NSNS4S+1WSA-45087,507
13AllEW4H-1ES7-10012,501 4 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
14-EW4H-1EC6-500,000
15NSEW1C+1WHK9037,503
16EWEW6H+1WCA1460100,008 20 Ivica Pivačić
Vedran Lelanović
17-EW3NT+2EHK460100,008
18NSEW3NT+3SD2-69050,004
19EWNS6C=ED9-137025,002 8 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
20AllNS4D=SSJ13050,004
21NSNS1NT-2SDK-20025,002
22EWNS3D+2WC3-150100,008 17 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
23AllNS4S=NDK62037,503
24-NS4S-1WC25075,006

PAIR 5 BRANKO KROLO & DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 17/02/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 96 MaxMPs 192 Score 50,00% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4C-1WD55050,004 12 Ivan Mosettig
Nives Cimera
2NSNS3NT+1SH1063075,006
3EWNS3H-1WS510025,002
4AllEW2S=EHK11050,004 5 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
5NSEW1S+2NCJ-1400,000
6EWEW3S=SDA-14012,501
7AllEW4H-1WDA-10012,501 12 Ivica Pivačić
Vedran Lelanović
8-EW3NT=SH8-40050,004
9EWEW3NT+3WC1069087,507
10AllEW4H+2SS7-68087,507 15 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
11-EW1NT=WDK9025,002
12NSEW4S+2WD248075,006
13AllNS2NT+1ES7-15050,004 6 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
14-NS2H+1EDA-14025,002
15NSNS1NT+1WS4-1200,000
16EWEW4H=WD1062050,004 15 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
17-EW3Sx-1SCK10050,004
18NSEW4H+2SC6-68087,507
19EWEW6C=ED9137075,006 16 Loreta Bajalica
Ante Mustapić
20AllEW4D=SSJ-13050,004
21NSEW1NT-2SDK20075,006
22EWNS4H+1WH4-6500,000 15 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
23AllNS4S+1NC465087,507
24-NS3NT-4WD9200100,008

PAIR 6 MIRO KOZULIĆ & ŽARKO ČOKLJAT
BK Split Parski turnir 17/02/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 93 MaxMPs 192 Score 48,44% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4D-1NC6-5025,002 10 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
2NSNS3NT+2SD3660100,008
3EWNS4D-1NHQ-500,000
4AllNS1NT=SDQ9087,507 9 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
5NSNS3NT-3SHQ-3000,000
6EWNS4S-1SH6-5025,002
7AllEW4H=ED662087,507 15 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
8-EW3NT-1NH950100,008
9EWEW6S-1WDA-1000,000
10AllEW6H=SH7-14300,000 5 Loreta Bajalica
Ante Mustapić
11-EW1NT+1WH312050,004
12NSEW4S+1WSA45012,501
13AllEW4H=ED662087,507 13 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
14-EW3H=EDA14075,006
15NSEW1C=ES2700,000
16EWNS4S-2SD6-10075,006 14 Ivan Mosettig
Nives Cimera
17-NS3NT-2ES610087,507
18NSNS5H+1SC668012,501
19EWEW6C=EH5137075,006 18 Ivica Pivačić
Vedran Lelanović
20AllEW3D+1SSQ-13050,004
21NSEW1NT-3SDK300100,008
22EWEW4H+1WH4650100,008 9 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
23AllEW4S+1NC4-65012,501
24-EW3NT-4WD9-2000,000

PAIR 7 NADA BEŠENSKI & NEVENKA LISICA
BK Split Parski turnir 17/02/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 97 MaxMPs 192 Score 50,52% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4D-1NC65075,006 14 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
2NSEW3NT+2SD3-6600,000
3EWEW4D-1NHQ50100,008
4AllNS1NTx-2SS6-5000,000 6 Ivan Mosettig
Nives Cimera
5NSNS3C=SHQ11075,006
6EWNS4Sx-1SD5-1000,000
7AllNS2S+1EH8-14050,004 13 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
8-NS3NT=ND540050,004
9EWNS4H+1WDA-65062,505
10AllEW3NT+3NS7-69037,503 9 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
11-EW1NT-2WD9-1000,000
12NSEW4S+2WD248075,006
13AllEW2NT+1ES715050,004 18 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
14-EW2H+1EDA14075,006
15NSEW1NT+1WS4120100,008
16EWEW3NT+2WCA66075,006 8 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
17-EW5D-2WSK-10012,501
18NSEW6H=SC2-143012,501
19EWNS3C+3ED3-170100,008 22 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
20AllNS3D+2SSQ150100,008
21NSNS1H=ECJ-8075,006
22EWEW3D+2WC31500,000 7 Loreta Bajalica
Ante Mustapić
23AllEW4S=NDK-62062,505
24-EW4S-1WC2-5025,002

PAIR 8 IVAN MOSETTIG & NIVES CIMERA
BK Split Parski turnir 17/02/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 94 MaxMPs 192 Score 48,96% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4C-1WD5-5050,004 12 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
2NSEW3NT+1SH10-63025,002
3EWEW3H-1WS5-10075,006
4AllEW1NTx-2SS6500100,008 18 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
5NSEW3C=SHQ-11025,002
6EWEW4Sx-1SD5100100,008
7AllNS4H-1ED710087,507 12 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
8-NS3NT=NC840050,004
9EWNS3NT+3WD9-69012,501
10AllNS3NT+3NS669062,505 8 Ivica Pivačić
Vedran Lelanović
11-NS2S+1EH7-14012,501
12NSNS4S+2WC5-48025,002
13AllEW4H=ES762087,507 15 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
14-EW1S=EC38025,002
15NSEW2S-1NC410075,006
16EWEW4S-2SD610025,002 10 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
17-EW3NT-2ES6-10012,501
18NSEW5H+1SC6-68087,507
19EWEW3NT+3WH369025,002 10 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
20AllEW3D+1SSQ-13050,004
21NSEW1NT-1SDK10050,004
22EWNS4H=ECJ-62050,004 9 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
23AllNS4S=ND562037,503
24-NS3C+1EH6-13025,002

PAIR 9 TATJANA MIRKOVIĆ & JASMINKA POJER
BK Split Parski turnir 17/02/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 107 MaxMPs 192 Score 55,73% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5C-2ED310087,507 15 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
2NSNS3NT=SD960025,002
3EWNS2D+1NCQ11075,006
4AllNS1NT=SDQ9087,507 17 Ivica Pivačić
Vedran Lelanović
5NSNS3D-2EC510037,503
6EWNS2S+1SDA14087,507
7AllNS4H=WDA-62012,501 14 Loreta Bajalica
Ante Mustapić
8-NS3NT+1NH9430100,008
9EWNS4H+1WDA-65062,505
10AllNS4H+2SS768012,501 9 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
11-NS1NT=WDK-9075,006
12NSNS4S+2WD2-48025,002
13AllNS4H=ED6-62012,501 11 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
14-NS3H=EDA-14025,002
15NSNS1C=ES2-70100,008
16EWNS3NT+2WCA-66025,002 16 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
17-NS5D-2WSK10087,507
18NSNS6H=SC2143087,507
19EWNS3NT+3WH3-69075,006 14 Ivan Mosettig
Nives Cimera
20AllNS3D+1SSQ13050,004
21NSNS1NT-1SDK-10050,004
22EWNS3NT+1WC4-63025,002 11 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
23AllNS4S+1NC465087,507
24-NS3C+1EH2-13025,002

PAIR 10 EDI VOJKOVIĆ & JOSELITO ROVAN
BK Split Parski turnir 17/02/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 102 MaxMPs 192 Score 53,13% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5C-2WD610087,507 15 Loreta Bajalica
Ante Mustapić
2NSNS3NT=SH860025,002
3EWNS2D+1NS611075,006
4AllNS2S=EHK-11050,004 19 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
5NSNS1S+2NCJ140100,008
6EWNS3S=SDA14087,507
7AllNS4H=ED6-62012,501 9 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
8-NS3NT-1NH9-500,000
9EWNS6S-1WDA100100,008
10AllNS3NT+3NS769062,505 15 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
11-NS1NT-2WD9100100,008
12NSNS4S+2WD2-48025,002
13AllNS4H=ES7-62012,501 9 Ivan Mosettig
Nives Cimera
14-NS1S=EC3-8075,006
15NSNS2S-1NC4-10025,002
16EWNS3H-2WS8200100,008 17 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
17-NS1D+2EC4-11025,002
18NSNS6H=SD5143087,507
19EWNS6C=ED9-137025,002 10 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
20AllNS2D+1SS21100,000
21NSNS1NT+2SD2150100,008
22EWNS3H+3ECJ-23075,006 8 Ivica Pivačić
Vedran Lelanović
23AllNS3S=ND41400,000
24-NS3C+1ES10-13025,002

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards