BK Split Parski turnir 24/08/2020

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

2 Table 24 Board Howell Movement Received 48 of 48 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsXImpN
12Branko Krolo & Dinko Grubišić2456,00
23Tatjana Mirković & Jasminka Pojer24-12,00
31Saša Andrić & Inga Lovrić24-16,00
44Stanko Kružić & Bianca Kos24-28,00

(printed 21:52:32 24.8.2020. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
413NT=EDQ 40000
233NT=ED2 40000
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
413NT+1NC4630 -11
234H+1NS8650 1-1
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
413H=ESA 140-66
234H-1ESA100 6-6
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
411NT=SH690 -33
231NT+3SH6180 3-3
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
412D+1WS7 110-66
233H=NDA140 6-6
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
413NT+2EC10 660-11
233NT+1WC3 6301-1
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
414H+2EDQ 6801-1
234H+3EC2 710-11
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
412NT-2NC4 100-44
233S-1WHK50 4-4
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
423H-2EC8200 00
313NT-2ESJ200 00
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
425S+1WHA 680-99
315H-3SSQ 3009-9
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
423C=EHA 110-22
313H-1SD9 502-2
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
423NT-5NHK 500-77
313NT-2NH8 2007-7
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
421NT-2NS3 200-77
311NT=NS590 7-7
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
422NT+1NS3150 1-1
314D=SH9130 -11
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
422D+1WSA 1101-1
312D+2WH10 130-11
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
424S+2WC3 6801-1
314S+3EC3 710-11
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
433NT+3NSQ490 10-10
123S-1EHA50 -1010
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
434S=EHA 42000
124S=EDK 42000
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
436NT=WSJ 1440-22
126D+1ESQ 13902-2
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
433NT+2NS3660 00
123NT+2NC6660 00
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
435S-3ECA150 2-2
124Sx-1EHQ100 -22
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
433S+1EHA 170-77
124S-1EHA100 7-7
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
434H+2NCA680 -11
124H+3NCA710 1-1
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
434Dx=NSK510 12-12
122H+1ECJ 140-1212

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 SAŠA ANDRIĆ & INGA LOVRIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 24/08/2020 Session 1 Section A
XImps -16 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreXImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=EDQ4000 20 Stanko Kružić
Bianca Kos
2NSEW3NT+1NC4-6301
3EWEW3H=ESA1406
4AllEW1NT=SH6-903
5NSEW2D+1WS71106
6EWEW3NT+2EC106601
7AllEW4H+2EDQ680-1
8-EW2NT-2NC41004
9EWEW3NT-2ESJ-2000 -22 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
10AllEW5H-3SSQ300-9
11-EW3H-1SD950-2
12NSEW3NT-2NH8200-7
13AllEW1NT=NS5-90-7
14-EW4D=SH9-1301
15NSEW2D+2WH101301
16EWEW4S+3EC37101
17-NS3S-1EHA50-10 -14 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
18NSNS4S=EDK-4200
19EWNS6D+1ESQ-13902
20AllNS3NT+2NC66600
21NSNS4Sx-1EHQ100-2
22EWNS4S-1EHA1007
23AllNS4H+3NCA7101
24-NS2H+1ECJ-140-12

PAIR 2 BRANKO KROLO & DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 24/08/2020 Session 1 Section A
XImps 56 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreXImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=ED2-4000 20 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
2NSNS4H+1NS86501
3EWNS4H-1ESA1006
4AllNS1NT+3SH61803
5NSNS3H=NDA1406
6EWNS3NT+1WC3-6301
7AllNS4H+3EC2-710-1
8-NS3S-1WHK504
9EWEW3H-2EC8-2000 22 Stanko Kružić
Bianca Kos
10AllEW5S+1WHA6809
11-EW3C=EHA1102
12NSEW3NT-5NHK5007
13AllEW1NT-2NS32007
14-EW2NT+1NS3-150-1
15NSEW2D+1WSA110-1
16EWEW4S+2WC3680-1
17-EW3S-1EHA-5010 14 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
18NSEW4S=EDK4200
19EWEW6D+1ESQ1390-2
20AllEW3NT+2NC6-6600
21NSEW4Sx-1EHQ-1002
22EWEW4S-1EHA-100-7
23AllEW4H+3NCA-710-1
24-EW2H+1ECJ14012

PAIR 3 TATJANA MIRKOVIĆ & JASMINKA POJER
BK Split Parski turnir 24/08/2020 Session 1 Section A
XImps -12 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreXImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=ED24000 -20 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
2NSEW4H+1NS8-650-1
3EWEW4H-1ESA-100-6
4AllEW1NT+3SH6-180-3
5NSEW3H=NDA-140-6
6EWEW3NT+1WC3630-1
7AllEW4H+3EC27101
8-EW3S-1WHK-50-4
9EWNS3NT-2ESJ2000 22 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
10AllNS5H-3SSQ-3009
11-NS3H-1SD9-502
12NSNS3NT-2NH8-2007
13AllNS1NT=NS5907
14-NS4D=SH9130-1
15NSNS2D+2WH10-130-1
16EWNS4S+3EC3-710-1
17-EW3NT+3NSQ-490-10 -14 Stanko Kružić
Bianca Kos
18NSEW4S=EHA4200
19EWEW6NT=WSJ14402
20AllEW3NT+2NS3-6600
21NSEW5S-3ECA-150-2
22EWEW3S+1EHA1707
23AllEW4H+2NCA-6801
24-EW4Dx=NSK-510-12

PAIR 4 STANKO KRUŽIĆ & BIANCA KOS
BK Split Parski turnir 24/08/2020 Session 1 Section A
XImps -28 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreXImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=EDQ-4000 -20 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
2NSNS3NT+1NC4630-1
3EWNS3H=ESA-140-6
4AllNS1NT=SH690-3
5NSNS2D+1WS7-110-6
6EWNS3NT+2EC10-660-1
7AllNS4H+2EDQ-6801
8-NS2NT-2NC4-100-4
9EWNS3H-2EC82000 -22 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
10AllNS5S+1WHA-680-9
11-NS3C=EHA-110-2
12NSNS3NT-5NHK-500-7
13AllNS1NT-2NS3-200-7
14-NS2NT+1NS31501
15NSNS2D+1WSA-1101
16EWNS4S+2WC3-6801
17-NS3NT+3NSQ49010 14 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
18NSNS4S=EHA-4200
19EWNS6NT=WSJ-1440-2
20AllNS3NT+2NS36600
21NSNS5S-3ECA1502
22EWNS3S+1EHA-170-7
23AllNS4H+2NCA680-1
24-NS4Dx=NSK51012

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards