BK Split Parski turnir 06/07/2020

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

3 Table 25 Board Howell Movement Received 75 of 75 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
13Branko Krolo & Dinko Grubišić2564,0010064,00
24Tatjana Mirković & Jasminka Pojer2562,0010062,00
36Loreta Bajalica & Gorana Peruzović2555,0010055,00
41Saša Andrić & Inga Lovrić2541,0010041,00
52Vedran Lelanović & Izabela Marčić2540,0010040,00
65Ivan Mosettig & Nada Soenenberg2538,0010038,00

(printed 19:12:50 9.7.2020. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 4

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
614S+1S 450 31
243S+1S 170 04
354S+1S 450 31
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
612S+3N 200 22
242H-3E 150 04
354S+1S 650 40
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
613H=S 140 40
243C=E  11013
353C=E  11013
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
612S-1N  10022
242H+2E  17004
354C-1W 100 40
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
612S-2E 100 22
242H=W  11004
353C+2S 150 40
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
341S-2S  10022
621S-2S  10022
511S-2S  10022
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
342H+1N 140 22
622H=N 110 04
512S-2W 200 40
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
343NT=N 400 40
624Dx-1S  10004
513C+2N 150 22
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
343NT=N 400 40
623NT-1N  5013
513NT-1N  5013
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
343NT+1S 630 31
623NT+1S 630 31
512NT+1S 150 04
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
452S+1N 140 04
634S=N 420 40
123S+1N 170 22
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
451C+4N 150 22
633H+1N 170 40
121C+3N 130 04
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
454S+2S 680 31
634S+2S 680 31
124S=S 620 04
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
453H=N 140 40
633S=W  14013
123S=W  14013
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
453S=N 140 40
632NT=W  12022
124H-2N  20004
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
524H+1W  65013
133NT+1W  63040
644H+1W  65013
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
521S-1N  5040
131NT=W  9022
641C-2S  10004
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
523S+1E  17022
134S-1E 50 40
645Cx-1S  20004
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
523NT=N 400 40
133NT-1N  5004
642NT+1N 150 22
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
522S+1S 140 40
132S-1S  10004
641S=S 80 22
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
654H+2N 680 31
234S-3E 150 04
414H+2N 680 31
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
653NT+2S 460 40
233NT=S 400 04
413NT+1S 430 22
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
654H+1W  65040
234H+2W  68013
414H+2E  68013
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
652NT-1W 50 40
232D-1S  5022
413D-2S  10004
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
653NT+2S 460 22
232NT+4S 240 04
413NT+3S 490 40

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 SAŠA ANDRIĆ & INGA LOVRIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 06/07/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 41 MaxMPs 100 Score 41,00% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1S -45025,001 7 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
2NSEW2S+3N -20050,002
3EWEW3H=S -1400,000
4AllEW2S-1N 10050,002
5NSEW2S-2E -10050,002
6EWEW1S-2S 10050,002 11 Ivan Mosettig
Nada Soenenberg
7AllEW2S-2W -2000,000
8-EW3C+2N -15050,002
9EWEW3NT-1N 5075,003
10AllEW2NT+1S -150100,004
11-NS3S+1N 17050,002 3 Vedran Lelanović
Izabela Marčić
12NSNS1C+3N 1300,000
13AllNS4S=S 6200,000
14-NS3S=W -14025,001
15NSNS4H-2N -2000,000
16EWNS3NT+1W -630100,004 10 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
17-NS1NT=W -9050,002
18NSNS4S-1E 50100,004
19EWNS3NT-1N -500,000
20AllNS2S-1S -1000,000
21NSEW4H+2N -68025,001 10 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
22EWEW3NT+1S -43050,002
23AllEW4H+2E 68075,003
24-EW3D-2S 100100,004
25EWEW3NT+3S -4900,000

PAIR 2 VEDRAN LELANOVIĆ & IZABELA MARČIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 06/07/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 40 MaxMPs 100 Score 40,00% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S+1S 1700,000 1 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
2NSNS2H-3E 1500,000
3EWNS3C=E -11025,001
4AllNS2H+2E -1700,000
5NSNS2H=W -1100,000
6EWEW1S-2S 10050,002 14 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
7AllEW2H=N -110100,004
8-EW4Dx-1S 100100,004
9EWEW3NT-1N 5075,003
10AllEW3NT+1S -63025,001
11-EW3S+1N -17050,002 17 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
12NSEW1C+3N -130100,004
13AllEW4S=S -620100,004
14-EW3S=W 14075,003
15NSEW4H-2N 200100,004
16EWEW4H+1W 65075,003 5 Ivan Mosettig
Nada Soenenberg
17-EW1S-1N 500,000
18NSEW3S+1E 17050,002
19EWEW3NT=N -4000,000
20AllEW2S+1S -1400,000
21NSNS4S-3E 1500,000 3 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
22EWNS3NT=S 4000,000
23AllNS4H+2W -68025,001
24-NS2D-1S -5050,002
25EWNS2NT+4S 2400,000

PAIR 3 BRANKO KROLO & DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 06/07/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 64 MaxMPs 100 Score 64,00% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1S 45075,003 16 Ivan Mosettig
Nada Soenenberg
2NSNS4S+1S 650100,004
3EWNS3C=E -11025,001
4AllNS4C-1W 100100,004
5NSNS3C+2S 150100,004
6EWNS1S-2S -10050,002 15 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
7AllNS2H+1N 14050,002
8-NS3NT=N 400100,004
9EWNS3NT=N 400100,004
10AllNS3NT+1S 63075,003
11-EW4S=N -4200,000 6 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
12NSEW3H+1N -1700,000
13AllEW4S+2S -68025,001
14-EW3S=W 14075,003
15NSEW2NT=W 12050,002
16EWEW3NT+1W 6300,000 10 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
17-EW1NT=W 9050,002
18NSEW4S-1E -500,000
19EWEW3NT-1N 50100,004
20AllEW2S-1S 100100,004
21NSEW4S-3E -150100,004 17 Vedran Lelanović
Izabela Marčić
22EWEW3NT=S -400100,004
23AllEW4H+2W 68075,003
24-EW2D-1S 5050,002
25EWEW2NT+4S -240100,004

PAIR 4 TATJANA MIRKOVIĆ & JASMINKA POJER
BK Split Parski turnir 06/07/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 62 MaxMPs 100 Score 62,00% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S+1S -170100,004 19 Vedran Lelanović
Izabela Marčić
2NSEW2H-3E -150100,004
3EWEW3C=E 11075,003
4AllEW2H+2E 170100,004
5NSEW2H=W 110100,004
6EWEW1S-2S 10050,002 5 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
7AllEW2H+1N -14050,002
8-EW3NT=N -4000,000
9EWEW3NT=N -4000,000
10AllEW3NT+1S -63025,001
11-NS2S+1N 1400,000 13 Ivan Mosettig
Nada Soenenberg
12NSNS1C+4N 15050,002
13AllNS4S+2S 68075,003
14-NS3H=N 140100,004
15NSNS3S=N 140100,004
16EWEW4H+1W 65075,003 15 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
17-EW1C-2S 100100,004
18NSEW5Cx-1S 200100,004
19EWEW2NT+1N -15050,002
20AllEW1S=S -8050,002
21NSNS4H+2N 68075,003 10 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
22EWNS3NT+1S 43050,002
23AllNS4H+2E -68025,001
24-NS3D-2S -1000,000
25EWNS3NT+3S 490100,004

PAIR 5 IVAN MOSETTIG & NADA SOENENBERG
BK Split Parski turnir 06/07/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 38 MaxMPs 100 Score 38,00% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1S -45025,001 4 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
2NSEW4S+1S -6500,000
3EWEW3C=E 11075,003
4AllEW4C-1W -1000,000
5NSEW3C+2S -1500,000
6EWNS1S-2S -10050,002 9 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
7AllNS2S-2W 200100,004
8-NS3C+2N 15050,002
9EWNS3NT-1N -5025,001
10AllNS2NT+1S 1500,000
11-EW2S+1N -140100,004 7 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
12NSEW1C+4N -15050,002
13AllEW4S+2S -68025,001
14-EW3H=N -1400,000
15NSEW3S=N -1400,000
16EWNS4H+1W -65025,001 15 Vedran Lelanović
Izabela Marčić
17-NS1S-1N -50100,004
18NSNS3S+1E -17050,002
19EWNS3NT=N 400100,004
20AllNS2S+1S 140100,004
21NSEW4H+2N -68025,001 3 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
22EWEW3NT+2S -4600,000
23AllEW4H+1W 6500,000
24-EW2NT-1W -500,000
25EWEW3NT+2S -46050,002

PAIR 6 LORETA BAJALICA & GORANA PERUZOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 06/07/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 55 MaxMPs 100 Score 55,00% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1S 45075,003 13 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
2NSNS2S+3N 20050,002
3EWNS3H=S 140100,004
4AllNS2S-1N -10050,002
5NSNS2S-2E 10050,002
6EWNS1S-2S -10050,002 6 Vedran Lelanović
Izabela Marčić
7AllNS2H=N 1100,000
8-NS4Dx-1S -1000,000
9EWNS3NT-1N -5025,001
10AllNS3NT+1S 63075,003
11-NS4S=N 420100,004 14 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
12NSNS3H+1N 170100,004
13AllNS4S+2S 68075,003
14-NS3S=W -14025,001
15NSNS2NT=W -12050,002
16EWNS4H+1W -65025,001 5 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
17-NS1C-2S -1000,000
18NSNS5Cx-1S -2000,000
19EWNS2NT+1N 15050,002
20AllNS1S=S 8050,002
21NSNS4H+2N 68075,003 17 Ivan Mosettig
Nada Soenenberg
22EWNS3NT+2S 460100,004
23AllNS4H+1W -650100,004
24-NS2NT-1W 50100,004
25EWNS3NT+2S 46050,002

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards