BK Split Parski turnir 15/07/2021

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

2 Table 24 Board Howell Movement Received 48 of 48 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsXImpN
13Izabela Marčić & Igor Vrščaj2413,00
24Branko Krolo & Dinko Grubišić243,00
31Nada Bešenski & Nevenka Lisica24-7,00
42Žarko Čokljat & Antonio Blagaić24-9,00

(printed 22:40:52 15.7.2021. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
413S-1WHK50 6-6
232Cx=WHA 180-66
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
41PASSN Pass 3-3
232NT=ED10 120-33
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
412D+1SHA110 7-7
234S-4SC9 200-77
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
413Dx=EC8 670-99
233C-3NHQ 3009-9
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
414Hx-1ECA100 00
234H-2EC2100 00
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
412S+1NC6140 00
232S+1NH2140 00
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
414H-1S*S9 1002-2
233H+1E*HA 170-22
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
414S+1NH8450 -11
233NT+3NH3490 1-1
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
424H=NS6420 00
314H=NS6420 00
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
424Sx=ECA 790-55
314S=ED6 6205-5
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
423C+1EDJ 130-66
312D+1SC6110 6-6
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
423NT+1ND3630 00
313NT+1SC6630 00
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
424H+2WS9 68013-13
316H=WDQ 1430-1313
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
422S+3SDJ200 -66
313NT+1ND6430 6-6
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
422H+3NDQ200 2-2
313H=NDK140 -22
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
424H+1SSQ450 00
314H+1SD6450 00
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
435H=NDA450 9-9
125D-1WC950 -99
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
434H-3SS6 300-33
123H-2SD6 2003-3
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
432S+1NDJ140 -44
123NT-3WC9300 4-4
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
433NT+3EC2 690-1313
126S-2EC5200 13-13
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
432S=SDK110 2-2
125H-1EC650 -22
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
433C+3NSK170 -66
125C+1NS5420 6-6
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
432C+2SS4130 6-6
122NT-1SS6 100-66
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-XIMPsXIMPs
433C=NSK110 6-6
122H+1EH3 140-66

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 NADA BEŠENSKI & NEVENKA LISICA
BK Split Parski turnir 15/07/2021 Session 1 Section A
XImps -7 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreXImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-1WHK-50-6 -8 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
2NSEWPASSN Pass-3
3EWEW2D+1SHA-110-7
4AllEW3Dx=EC86709
5NSEW4Hx-1ECA-1000
6EWEW2S+1NC6-1400
7AllEW4H-1S*S9100-2
8-EW4S+1NH8-4501
9EWEW4H=NS6-4200 -2 Izabela Marčić
Igor Vrščaj
10AllEW4S=ED6620-5
11-EW2D+1SC6-110-6
12NSEW3NT+1SC6-6300
13AllEW6H=WDQ143013
14-EW3NT+1ND6-430-6
15NSEW3H=NDK-1402
16EWEW4H+1SD6-4500
17-NS5D-1WC950-9 3 Žarko Čokljat
Antonio Blagaić
18NSNS3H-2SD6-2003
19EWNS3NT-3WC93004
20AllNS6S-2EC520013
21NSNS5H-1EC650-2
22EWNS5C+1NS54206
23AllNS2NT-1SS6-100-6
24-NS2H+1EH3-140-6

PAIR 2 ŽARKO ČOKLJAT & ANTONIO BLAGAIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 15/07/2021 Session 1 Section A
XImps -9 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreXImps/RoundOpps
1-NS2Cx=WHA-180-6 -8 Izabela Marčić
Igor Vrščaj
2NSNS2NT=ED10-120-3
3EWNS4S-4SC9-200-7
4AllNS3C-3NHQ-3009
5NSNS4H-2EC21000
6EWNS2S+1NH21400
7AllNS3H+1E*HA-170-2
8-NS3NT+3NH34901
9EWEW4H=NS6-4200 2 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
10AllEW4Sx=ECA7905
11-EW3C+1EDJ1306
12NSEW3NT+1ND3-6300
13AllEW4H+2WS9680-13
14-EW2S+3SDJ-2006
15NSEW2H+3NDQ-200-2
16EWEW4H+1SSQ-4500
17-EW5D-1WC9-509 -3 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
18NSEW3H-2SD6200-3
19EWEW3NT-3WC9-300-4
20AllEW6S-2EC5-200-13
21NSEW5H-1EC6-502
22EWEW5C+1NS5-420-6
23AllEW2NT-1SS61006
24-EW2H+1EH31406

PAIR 3 IZABELA MARČIĆ & IGOR VRŠČAJ
BK Split Parski turnir 15/07/2021 Session 1 Section A
XImps 13 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreXImps/RoundOpps
1-EW2Cx=WHA1806 8 Žarko Čokljat
Antonio Blagaić
2NSEW2NT=ED101203
3EWEW4S-4SC92007
4AllEW3C-3NHQ300-9
5NSEW4H-2EC2-1000
6EWEW2S+1NH2-1400
7AllEW3H+1E*HA1702
8-EW3NT+3NH3-490-1
9EWNS4H=NS64200 2 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
10AllNS4S=ED6-6205
11-NS2D+1SC61106
12NSNS3NT+1SC66300
13AllNS6H=WDQ-1430-13
14-NS3NT+1ND64306
15NSNS3H=NDK140-2
16EWNS4H+1SD64500
17-EW5H=NDA-450-9 3 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
18NSEW4H-3SS63003
19EWEW2S+1NDJ-1404
20AllEW3NT+3EC269013
21NSEW2S=SDK-110-2
22EWEW3C+3NSK-1706
23AllEW2C+2SS4-130-6
24-EW3C=NSK-110-6

PAIR 4 BRANKO KROLO & DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 15/07/2021 Session 1 Section A
XImps 3 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreXImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-1WHK506 8 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
2NSNSPASSN Pass3
3EWNS2D+1SHA1107
4AllNS3Dx=EC8-670-9
5NSNS4Hx-1ECA1000
6EWNS2S+1NC61400
7AllNS4H-1S*S9-1002
8-NS4S+1NH8450-1
9EWNS4H=NS64200 -2 Žarko Čokljat
Antonio Blagaić
10AllNS4Sx=ECA-790-5
11-NS3C+1EDJ-130-6
12NSNS3NT+1ND36300
13AllNS4H+2WS9-68013
14-NS2S+3SDJ200-6
15NSNS2H+3NDQ2002
16EWNS4H+1SSQ4500
17-NS5H=NDA4509 -3 Izabela Marčić
Igor Vrščaj
18NSNS4H-3SS6-300-3
19EWNS2S+1NDJ140-4
20AllNS3NT+3EC2-690-13
21NSNS2S=SDK1102
22EWNS3C+3NSK170-6
23AllNS2C+2SS41306
24-NS3C=NSK1106

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards