BK Split Parski turnir 21/09/2020

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

3 Table 25 Board Howell Movement Received 75 of 75 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
13Dinko Grubišić & Branko Krolo2562,0010062,00
22Tatjana Mirković & Jasminka Pojer2555,0010055,00
36Stanko Kružić & Gorana Peruzović2549,0010049,00
4=4Edi Vojković & Joselito Rovan2547,0010047,00
4=5Nives Cimera & Ivan Mosettig2547,0010047,00
61Saša Andrić & Inga Lovrić2540,0010040,00

(printed 22:26:26 21.9.2020. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 4

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
615C=WHA 40022
245D-1EH250 40
355Sx-3NC5 50004
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
611NT=EH3 9004
242C+1NHK110 22
352C+2NHK130 40
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
613S+3EH2 23022
244S+2WDA 68004
352S+3ECJ 20040
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
613D=NHA110 22
243D=NH7110 22
353D=NHK110 22
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
612C+1NS10110 22
242NT+3SS6210 40
355C-1SHK 10004
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
343NT-1WHJ100 40
623NT=WD4 60004
511NT=WHJ 9022
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
344Cx=EH10 71022
624C=EHA 13040
515Cx=ESK 75004
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
342S=ED6 11022
622S+1EC10 14004
513C-1EC1050 40
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
343NT=NSJ400 31
623NT-2SS6 10004
513NT=NC6400 31
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
344S-1NS4 10013
624S-1SC7 10013
514S=SD6620 40
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
453NT-1SS3 5040
633NTx-1SH3 10022
125D-4NC6 20004
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
451NT=NCA90 04
632NT=NH4120 31
122NT=NH4120 31
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
454S-1SHQ 10031
633S-2SHQ 20004
123S-1SHQ 10031
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
453S-2EHA100 40
633H-1NDQ 5013
123H-1NDK 5013
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
454S=WS9 42031
634H=WDQ 42031
124S+1WS3 45004
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
524S+2WC7 68004
134S+1WC7 65022
642S+4WC9 23040
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
523H-2NSA 10013
133H-2NDJ 10013
64PASSN Pass 40
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
523D=WD9 11040
133D+2EH10 15004
643D+1WD2 13022
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
522NT+1NS5150 40
132S-1EDA100 04
642D+1SS10110 22
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
524Hx-2WSK500 22
135Cx-2WSA500 22
645Hx-2WSA500 22
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
652H+1SDK140 40
234Hx-1SDA 20004
414H-1SDA 10022
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
654S=NHJ420 40
232S+1SC6140 04
411NT-2ESK200 22
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
653S=EDA 14031
233S=EDA 14031
413Sx=EDA 73004
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
654S+1EDA 45004
234S=EDA 42031
414S=WDA 42031
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
652NT-1NDJ 5022
232NT-2ND4 10004
412NT=SH4120 40

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 SAŠA ANDRIĆ & INGA LOVRIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 21/09/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 40 MaxMPs 100 Score 40,00% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5C=WHA40050,002 12 Stanko Kružić
Gorana Peruzović
2NSEW1NT=EH390100,004
3EWEW3S+3EH223050,002
4AllEW3D=NHA-11050,002
5NSEW2C+1NS10-11050,002
6EWEW1NT=WHJ9050,002 7 Nives Cimera
Ivan Mosettig
7AllEW5Cx=ESK750100,004
8-EW3C-1EC10-500,000
9EWEW3NT=NC6-40025,001
10AllEW4S=SD6-6200,000
11-NS5D-4NC6-2000,000 7 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
12NSNS2NT=NH412075,003
13AllNS3S-1SHQ-10075,003
14-NS3H-1NDK-5025,001
15NSNS4S+1WS3-4500,000
16EWNS4S+1WC7-65050,002 5 Dinko Grubišić
Branko Krolo
17-NS3H-2NDJ-10025,001
18NSNS3D+2EH10-1500,000
19EWNS2S-1EDA1000,000
20AllNS5Cx-2WSA50050,002
21NSEW4H-1SDA10050,002 9 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
22EWEW1NT-2ESK-20050,002
23AllEW3Sx=EDA730100,004
24-EW4S=WDA42025,001
25EWEW2NT=SH4-1200,000

PAIR 2 TATJANA MIRKOVIĆ & JASMINKA POJER
BK Split Parski turnir 21/09/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 55 MaxMPs 100 Score 55,00% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5D-1EH250100,004 12 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
2NSNS2C+1NHK11050,002
3EWNS4S+2WDA-6800,000
4AllNS3D=NH711050,002
5NSNS2NT+3SS6210100,004
6EWEW3NT=WD4600100,004 15 Stanko Kružić
Gorana Peruzović
7AllEW4C=EHA1300,000
8-EW2S+1EC10140100,004
9EWEW3NT-2SS6100100,004
10AllEW4S-1SC710075,003
11-EW5D-4NC6200100,004 13 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
12NSEW2NT=NH4-12025,001
13AllEW3S-1SHQ10025,001
14-EW3H-1NDK5075,003
15NSEW4S+1WS3450100,004
16EWEW4S+2WC7680100,004 9 Nives Cimera
Ivan Mosettig
17-EW3H-2NSA10075,003
18NSEW3D=WD91100,000
19EWEW2NT+1NS5-1500,000
20AllEW4Hx-2WSK-50050,002
21NSNS4Hx-1SDA-2000,000 6 Dinko Grubišić
Branko Krolo
22EWNS2S+1SC61400,000
23AllNS3S=EDA-14075,003
24-NS4S=EDA-42075,003
25EWNS2NT-2ND4-1000,000

PAIR 3 DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ & BRANKO KROLO
BK Split Parski turnir 21/09/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 62 MaxMPs 100 Score 62,00% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5Sx-3NC5-5000,000 10 Nives Cimera
Ivan Mosettig
2NSNS2C+2NHK130100,004
3EWNS2S+3ECJ-200100,004
4AllNS3D=NHK11050,002
5NSNS5C-1SHK-1000,000
6EWNS3NT-1WHJ100100,004 12 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
7AllNS4Cx=EH10-71050,002
8-NS2S=ED6-11050,002
9EWNS3NT=NSJ40075,003
10AllNS4S-1NS4-10025,001
11-EW3NTx-1SH310050,002 11 Stanko Kružić
Gorana Peruzović
12NSEW2NT=NH4-12025,001
13AllEW3S-2SHQ200100,004
14-EW3H-1NDQ5075,003
15NSEW4H=WDQ42025,001
16EWEW4S+1WC765050,002 15 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
17-EW3H-2NDJ10075,003
18NSEW3D+2EH10150100,004
19EWEW2S-1EDA-100100,004
20AllEW5Cx-2WSA-50050,002
21NSEW4Hx-1SDA200100,004 14 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
22EWEW2S+1SC6-140100,004
23AllEW3S=EDA14025,001
24-EW4S=EDA42025,001
25EWEW2NT-2ND4100100,004

PAIR 4 EDI VOJKOVIĆ & JOSELITO ROVAN
BK Split Parski turnir 21/09/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 47 MaxMPs 100 Score 47,00% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5D-1EH2-500,000 8 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
2NSEW2C+1NHK-11050,002
3EWEW4S+2WDA680100,004
4AllEW3D=NH7-11050,002
5NSEW2NT+3SS6-2100,000
6EWEW3NT-1WHJ-1000,000 8 Dinko Grubišić
Branko Krolo
7AllEW4Cx=EH1071050,002
8-EW2S=ED611050,002
9EWEW3NT=NSJ-40025,001
10AllEW4S-1NS410075,003
11-NS3NT-1SS3-50100,004 14 Nives Cimera
Ivan Mosettig
12NSNS1NT=NCA900,000
13AllNS4S-1SHQ-10075,003
14-NS3S-2EHA100100,004
15NSNS4S=WS9-42075,003
16EWEW2S+4WC92300,000 6 Stanko Kružić
Gorana Peruzović
17-EWPASSN Pass0,000
18NSEW3D+1WD213050,002
19EWEW2D+1SS10-11050,002
20AllEW5Hx-2WSA-50050,002
21NSNS4H-1SDA-10050,002 11 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
22EWNS1NT-2ESK20050,002
23AllNS3Sx=EDA-7300,000
24-NS4S=WDA-42075,003
25EWNS2NT=SH4120100,004

PAIR 5 NIVES CIMERA & IVAN MOSETTIG
BK Split Parski turnir 21/09/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 47 MaxMPs 100 Score 47,00% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5Sx-3NC5500100,004 10 Dinko Grubišić
Branko Krolo
2NSEW2C+2NHK-1300,000
3EWEW2S+3ECJ2000,000
4AllEW3D=NHK-11050,002
5NSEW5C-1SHK100100,004
6EWNS1NT=WHJ-9050,002 13 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
7AllNS5Cx=ESK-7500,000
8-NS3C-1EC1050100,004
9EWNS3NT=NC640075,003
10AllNS4S=SD6620100,004
11-EW3NT-1SS3500,000 6 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
12NSEW1NT=NCA-90100,004
13AllEW4S-1SHQ10025,001
14-EW3S-2EHA-1000,000
15NSEW4S=WS942025,001
16EWNS4S+2WC7-6800,000 11 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
17-NS3H-2NSA-10025,001
18NSNS3D=WD9-110100,004
19EWNS2NT+1NS5150100,004
20AllNS4Hx-2WSK50050,002
21NSEW2H+1SDK-1400,000 7 Stanko Kružić
Gorana Peruzović
22EWEW4S=NHJ-4200,000
23AllEW3S=EDA14025,001
24-EW4S+1EDA450100,004
25EWEW2NT-1NDJ5050,002

PAIR 6 STANKO KRUŽIĆ & GORANA PERUZOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 21/09/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 49 MaxMPs 100 Score 49,00% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5C=WHA-40050,002 8 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
2NSNS1NT=EH3-900,000
3EWNS3S+3EH2-23050,002
4AllNS3D=NHA11050,002
5NSNS2C+1NS1011050,002
6EWNS3NT=WD4-6000,000 5 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
7AllNS4C=EHA-130100,004
8-NS2S+1EC10-1400,000
9EWNS3NT-2SS6-1000,000
10AllNS4S-1SC7-10025,001
11-NS3NTx-1SH3-10050,002 9 Dinko Grubišić
Branko Krolo
12NSNS2NT=NH412075,003
13AllNS3S-2SHQ-2000,000
14-NS3H-1NDQ-5025,001
15NSNS4H=WDQ-42075,003
16EWNS2S+4WC9-230100,004 14 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
17-NSPASSN Pass100,004
18NSNS3D+1WD2-13050,002
19EWNS2D+1SS1011050,002
20AllNS5Hx-2WSA50050,002
21NSNS2H+1SDK140100,004 13 Nives Cimera
Ivan Mosettig
22EWNS4S=NHJ420100,004
23AllNS3S=EDA-14075,003
24-NS4S+1EDA-4500,000
25EWNS2NT-1NDJ-5050,002

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards