BK Split Parski turnir 09/03/2020

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5½ Table 24 Board Howell Movement Received 120 of 120 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
14Miro Kozulić & Žarko Čokljat21108,0016864,29
211Stanko Kružić & Lucijana Ivelja24116,0019260,42
36Ljubo Žuljević & Ivan Lekić21100,0016859,52
410Nives Cimera & Ivan Mosettig24109,0019256,77
53Loreta Bajalica & Gorana Peruzović2195,0016856,55
62Edi Vojković & Joselito Rovan2188,0016852,38
78Tatjana Mirković & Jasminka Pojer2179,0016847,02
81Branko Krolo & Dinko Grubišić2174,0016844,05
97Nada Bešenski & Nevenka Lisica2171,0016842,26
105Izabela Marčić & Jadranka Barić2163,0016837,50
119Branko Vejnović & Meri Stefanović2457,0019229,69

(printed 22:16:04 9.3.2020. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
653S+1WC5 17080
382S+3WC3 20062
294S=WH7 42035
1044S=WH7 42035
7114S+1EHK 45008
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
653NT-2NC6 20026
384S=NC8620 71
294S=SC8620 71
1043NT-3NC8 30008
7114S-1SH7 10044
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
653NT+3NC6490 44
383NT+3SSK490 44
293NT+4SD5520 80
1043NT+3ND7490 44
7112NT+2SH6180 08
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1181NT-2WH10200 71
761NT=WH6 9026
411NT-1WH2100 44
932H-1ND5 10008
1052S-2WS2200 71
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1184S+2ECJ 48017
764S+2ED3 48017
414S+1ECJ 45053
934S+1ED2 45053
1054S=EDQ 42080
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1182S-1ND2 5062
762S=ND3110 80
413NT-3NHQ 15026
932H+2WDJ 17008
1054S-2NDA 10044
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1062S=ESQ 11080
1112H+1WDK 14053
872NT-2S*S3 20008
522H+1WDK 14053
941NT+3W*C5 18026
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1064H+2WS3 48035
1114H+1WD5 45071
874H+1WD5 45071
524H+2WS6 48035
946H=WS5 98008
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1063S=NH8140 62
1113S=NHK140 62
872S+1NHA140 62
523S-2NH6 10008
942S-1NHA 5026
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
594H-2ECA200 71
1073H+1ECA 17008
1122D-1SH3 10044
182H=ESJ 11026
633H-2ED2200 71
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
593NT+1NC6430 62
1071NT+2SC2150 35
1121NT+2NCK150 35
182Cx-3ES2500 80
631NT+1NC2120 08
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
596H=NS61430 71
1074H+2ND9680 08
1124NT+3NS4720 44
183NT+3ND9690 26
636S=SD31430 71
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
744D-1WHQ100 26
694Dx-2WSJ500 71
8105Dx-2WCA500 71
1133D=WHQ 11008
215D-2WHQ200 44
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
743H-2NS5 10026
694S-1SCA 5071
8104H-2ND2 10026
1134H-2NC4 10026
214H-1SS2 5071
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
742NT+2WH3 18044
693NT-1EH1050 80
8103NT=WS4 40017
1132NT+1EH10 15062
213NT=WH5 40017
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
323S-1EDK100 62
854D-1SSK 5044
973D+1SS9130 80
1105Dx-1SS8 10017
4115Dx-1SS6 10017
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
323S=NDA140 62
853S=NDK140 62
973S=NDA140 62
1105D-2WSK100 26
4113Dx+1WSA 57008
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
322S-3EC4150 80
851NT=ED3 9062
971NT+1WDK 12026
1102NT=EC9 12026
4111NT+1WDK 12026
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
433Hx-1SS6 10062
163H-3NS7 15035
982S-2ECJ200 80
2102S+2EDJ 17008
5113C-3NDK 15035
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
433NT=SD6600 62
164H-1NDJ 10008
981H+3NDJ170 44
2103NT+1SCJ630 80
5112H+1ND6140 26
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
432NT-3WH2150 80
164S-1EH650 62
984S=EHK 42017
2104S=EHK 42017
5112H-1NHJ 10044
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
543C-3NSA 15008
272S-1NDA 5062
192D=EC3 9044
3103H-3EC3300 80
6113C-2NSA 10026
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
543NT+4SC6720 26
276S=SCK1430 53
196S=SD31430 53
3104S+3NCK710 08
6116NT+1SC101470 80
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
544S+2WC6 48017
274S+1WC9 45053
192S+3WC9 20080
3104S+2WC9 48017
6114S+1WC9 45053

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 BRANKO KROLO & DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 09/03/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 74 MaxMPs 168 Score 44,05% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllEW1NT-1WH2-10050,004 13 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
5NSEW4S+1ECJ45037,503
6EWEW3NT-3NHQ15075,006
7AllEW2H+1WDK14037,503 6 Stanko Kružić
Lucijana Ivelja
8-EW4H+1WD545012,501
9EWEW3S=NHK-14025,002
10AllNS2H=ESJ-11025,002 12 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
11-NS2Cx-3ES2500100,008
12NSNS3NT+3ND969025,002
13AllEW5D-2WHQ-20050,004 12 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
14-EW4H-1SS25012,501
15NSEW3NT=WH540087,507
16EWNS5Dx-1SS8-10012,501 5 Nives Cimera
Ivan Mosettig
17-NS5D-2WSK10025,002
18NSNS2NT=EC9-12025,002
19EWNS3H-3NS7-15037,503 9 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
20AllNS4H-1NDJ-1000,000
21NSNS4S-1EH65075,006
22EWNS2D=EC3-9050,004 17 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
23AllNS6S=SD3143062,505
24-NS2S+3WC9-200100,008

PAIR 2 EDI VOJKOVIĆ & JOSELITO ROVAN
BK Split Parski turnir 09/03/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 88 MaxMPs 168 Score 52,38% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=WH7-42037,503 18 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
2NSNS4S=SC862087,507
3EWNS3NT+4SD5520100,008
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllEW2H+1WDK14037,503 16 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
8-EW4H+2WS648062,505
9EWEW3S-2NH6100100,008
10AllEW2D-1SH310050,004 13 Stanko Kružić
Lucijana Ivelja
11-EW1NT+2NCK-15062,505
12NSEW4NT+3NS4-72050,004
13AllNS5D-2WHQ20050,004 12 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
14-NS4H-1SS2-5087,507
15NSNS3NT=WH5-40012,501
16EWEW3S-1EDK-10025,002 4 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
17-EW3S=NDA-14025,002
18NSEW2S-3EC4-1500,000
19EWNS2S+2EDJ-1700,000 9 Nives Cimera
Ivan Mosettig
20AllNS3NT+1SCJ630100,008
21NSNS4S=EHK-42012,501
22EWNS2S-1NDA-5075,006 16 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
23AllNS6S=SCK143062,505
24-NS4S+1WC9-45062,505

PAIR 3 LORETA BAJALICA & GORANA PERUZOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 09/03/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 95 MaxMPs 168 Score 56,55% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+3WC3-20075,006 17 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
2NSNS4S=NC862087,507
3EWNS3NT+3SSK49050,004
4AllEW2H-1ND5100100,008 19 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
5NSEW4S+1ED245037,503
6EWEW2H+2WDJ170100,008
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllEW3H-2ED2-20012,501 10 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
11-EW1NT+1NC2-120100,008
12NSEW6S=SD3-143012,501
13AllEW3D=WHQ110100,008 16 Stanko Kružić
Lucijana Ivelja
14-EW4H-2NC410075,006
15NSEW2NT+1EH1015025,002
16EWNS3S-1EDK10075,006 20 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
17-NS3S=NDA14075,006
18NSNS2S-3EC4150100,008
19EWEW3Hx-1SS610025,002 4 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
20AllEW3NT=SD6-60025,002
21NSEW2NT-3WH2-1500,000
22EWNS3H-3EC3300100,008 9 Nives Cimera
Ivan Mosettig
23AllNS4S+3NCK7100,000
24-NS4S+2WC9-48012,501

PAIR 4 MIRO KOZULIĆ & ŽARKO ČOKLJAT
BK Split Parski turnir 09/03/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 108 MaxMPs 168 Score 64,29% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=WH742062,505 17 Nives Cimera
Ivan Mosettig
2NSEW3NT-3NC8300100,008
3EWEW3NT+3ND7-49050,004
4AllNS1NT-1WH210050,004 11 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
5NSNS4S+1ECJ-45062,505
6EWNS3NT-3NHQ-15025,002
7AllEW1NT+3W*C518075,006 20 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
8-EW6H=WS5980100,008
9EWEW2S-1NHA5075,006
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllEW4D-1WHQ-10075,006 16 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
14-EW3H-2NS510075,006
15NSEW2NT+2WH318050,004
16EWNS5Dx-1SS6-10012,501 3 Stanko Kružić
Lucijana Ivelja
17-NS3Dx+1WSA-5700,000
18NSNS1NT+1WDK-12025,002
19EWNS3Hx-1SS6-10075,006 20 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
20AllNS3NT=SD660075,006
21NSNS2NT-3WH2150100,008
22EWEW3C-3NSA150100,008 21 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
23AllEW3NT+4SC6-72075,006
24-EW4S+2WC648087,507

PAIR 5 IZABELA MARČIĆ & JADRANKA BARIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 09/03/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 63 MaxMPs 168 Score 37,50% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S+1WC51700,000 10 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
2NSEW3NT-2NC620075,006
3EWEW3NT+3NC6-49050,004
4AllEW2S-2WS2-20012,501 5 Nives Cimera
Ivan Mosettig
5NSEW4S=EDQ4200,000
6EWEW4S-2NDA10050,004
7AllNS2H+1WDK-14062,505 8 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
8-NS4H+2WS6-48037,503
9EWNS3S-2NH6-1000,000
10AllNS4H-2ECA20087,507 20 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
11-NS3NT+1NC643075,006
12NSNS6H=NS6143087,507
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWEW4D-1SSK5050,004 8 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
17-EW3S=NDK-14025,002
18NSEW1NT=ED39025,002
19EWNS3C-3NDK-15037,503 9 Stanko Kružić
Lucijana Ivelja
20AllNS2H+1ND614025,002
21NSNS2H-1NHJ-10050,004
22EWNS3C-3NSA-1500,000 3 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
23AllNS3NT+4SC672025,002
24-NS4S+2WC6-48012,501

PAIR 6 LJUBO ŽULJEVIĆ & IVAN LEKIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 09/03/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 100 MaxMPs 168 Score 59,52% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S+1WC5-170100,008 14 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
2NSNS3NT-2NC6-20025,002
3EWNS3NT+3NC649050,004
4AllEW1NT=WH69075,006 13 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
5NSEW4S+2ED348087,507
6EWEW2S=ND3-1100,000
7AllEW2S=ESQ1100,000 7 Nives Cimera
Ivan Mosettig
8-EW4H+2WS348062,505
9EWEW3S=NH8-14025,002
10AllNS3H-2ED220087,507 14 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
11-NS1NT+1NC21200,000
12NSNS6S=SD3143087,507
13AllNS4Dx-2WSJ50087,507 22 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
14-NS4S-1SCA-5087,507
15NSNS3NT-1EH1050100,008
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWEW3H-3NS715062,505 15 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
20AllEW4H-1NDJ100100,008
21NSEW4S-1EH6-5025,002
22EWNS3C-2NSA-10025,002 15 Stanko Kružić
Lucijana Ivelja
23AllNS6NT+1SC101470100,008
24-NS4S+1WC9-45062,505

PAIR 7 NADA BEŠENSKI & NEVENKA LISICA
BK Split Parski turnir 09/03/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 71 MaxMPs 168 Score 42,26% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1EHK-4500,000 4 Stanko Kružić
Lucijana Ivelja
2NSNS4S-1SH7-10050,004
3EWNS2NT+2SH61800,000
4AllNS1NT=WH6-9025,002 11 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
5NSNS4S+2ED3-48012,501
6EWNS2S=ND3110100,008
7AllEW2NT-2S*S3200100,008 11 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
8-EW4H+1WD545012,501
9EWEW2S+1NHA-14025,002
10AllEW3H+1ECA170100,008 21 Nives Cimera
Ivan Mosettig
11-EW1NT+2SC2-15062,505
12NSEW4H+2ND9-680100,008
13AllNS4D-1WHQ10025,002 8 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
14-NS3H-2NS5-10025,002
15NSNS2NT+2WH3-18050,004
16EWEW3D+1SS9-1300,000 8 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
17-EW3S=NDA-14025,002
18NSEW1NT+1WDK12075,006
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWEW2S-1NDA5025,002 8 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
23AllEW6S=SCK-143037,503
24-EW4S+1WC945037,503

PAIR 8 TATJANA MIRKOVIĆ & JASMINKA POJER
BK Split Parski turnir 09/03/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 79 MaxMPs 168 Score 47,02% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+3WC320025,002 7 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
2NSEW4S=NC8-62012,501
3EWEW3NT+3SSK-49050,004
4AllEW1NT-2WH10-20012,501 10 Stanko Kružić
Lucijana Ivelja
5NSEW4S+2ECJ48087,507
6EWEW2S-1ND25025,002
7AllNS2NT-2S*S3-2000,000 13 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
8-NS4H+1WD5-45087,507
9EWNS2S+1NHA14075,006
10AllEW2H=ESJ11075,006 12 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
11-EW2Cx-3ES2-5000,000
12NSEW3NT+3ND9-69075,006
13AllNS5Dx-2WCA50087,507 10 Nives Cimera
Ivan Mosettig
14-NS4H-2ND2-10025,002
15NSNS3NT=WS4-40012,501
16EWNS4D-1SSK-5050,004 16 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
17-NS3S=NDK14075,006
18NSNS1NT=ED3-9075,006
19EWEW2S-2ECJ-2000,000 11 Branko Vejnović
Meri Stefanović
20AllEW1H+3NDJ-17050,004
21NSEW4S=EHK42087,507
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --

PAIR 9 BRANKO VEJNOVIĆ & MERI STEFANOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 09/03/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 57 MaxMPs 192 Score 29,69% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=WH742062,505 6 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
2NSEW4S=SC8-62012,501
3EWEW3NT+4SD5-5200,000
4AllNS2H-1ND5-1000,000 5 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
5NSNS4S+1ED2-45062,505
6EWNS2H+2WDJ-1700,000
7AllNS1NT+3W*C5-18025,002 4 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
8-NS6H=WS5-9800,000
9EWNS2S-1NHA-5025,002
10AllEW4H-2ECA-20012,501 4 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
11-EW3NT+1NC6-43025,002
12NSEW6H=NS6-143012,501
13AllEW4Dx-2WSJ-50012,501 2 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
14-EW4S-1SCA5012,501
15NSEW3NT-1EH10-500,000
16EWNS3D+1SS9130100,008 16 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
17-NS3S=NDA14075,006
18NSNS1NT+1WDK-12025,002
19EWNS2S-2ECJ200100,008 13 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
20AllNS1H+3NDJ17050,004
21NSNS4S=EHK-42012,501
22EWEW2D=EC39050,004 7 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
23AllEW6S=SD3-143037,503
24-EW2S+3WC92000,000

PAIR 10 NIVES CIMERA & IVAN MOSETTIG
BK Split Parski turnir 09/03/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 109 MaxMPs 192 Score 56,77% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=WH7-42037,503 7 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
2NSNS3NT-3NC8-3000,000
3EWNS3NT+3ND749050,004
4AllNS2S-2WS220087,507 19 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
5NSNS4S=EDQ-420100,008
6EWNS4S-2NDA-10050,004
7AllNS2S=ESQ-110100,008 17 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
8-NS4H+2WS3-48037,503
9EWNS3S=NH814075,006
10AllNS3H+1ECA-1700,000 3 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
11-NS1NT+2SC215037,503
12NSNS4H+2ND96800,000
13AllEW5Dx-2WCA-50012,501 14 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
14-EW4H-2ND210075,006
15NSEW3NT=WS440087,507
16EWEW5Dx-1SS810087,507 19 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
17-EW5D-2WSK-10075,006
18NSEW2NT=EC912075,006
19EWEW2S+2EDJ170100,008 15 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
20AllEW3NT+1SCJ-6300,000
21NSEW4S=EHK42087,507
22EWEW3H-3EC3-3000,000 15 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
23AllEW4S+3NCK-710100,008
24-EW4S+2WC948087,507

PAIR 11 STANKO KRUŽIĆ & LUCIJANA IVELJA
BK Split Parski turnir 09/03/2020 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 116 MaxMPs 192 Score 60,42% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1EHK450100,008 20 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
2NSEW4S-1SH710050,004
3EWEW2NT+2SH6-180100,008
4AllNS1NT-2WH1020087,507 14 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
5NSNS4S+2ECJ-48012,501
6EWNS2S-1ND2-5075,006
7AllNS2H+1WDK-14062,505 18 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
8-NS4H+1WD5-45087,507
9EWNS3S=NHK14075,006
10AllNS2D-1SH3-10050,004 11 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
11-NS1NT+2NCK15037,503
12NSNS4NT+3NS472050,004
13AllNS3D=WHQ-1100,000 8 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
14-NS4H-2NC4-10025,002
15NSNS2NT+1EH10-15075,006
16EWEW5Dx-1SS610087,507 21 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
17-EW3Dx+1WSA570100,008
18NSEW1NT+1WDK12075,006
19EWEW3C-3NDK15062,505 15 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
20AllEW2H+1ND6-14075,006
21NSEW2H-1NHJ10050,004
22EWEW3C-2NSA10075,006 9 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
23AllEW6NT+1SC10-14700,000
24-EW4S+1WC945037,503

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards