BK Split Parski turnir 18/04/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

3 Table 25 Board Howell Movement Received 75 of 75 results.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
12Joselito Rovan & Edi Vojković2549,0049,00
26Ivica Pivačić & Ante Mustapić257,007,00
35Branko Krolo & Žarko Čokljat25-5,00-5,00
41Izabela Marčić & Nevenka Lisica25-10,00-10,00
53Loreta Bajalica & Gorana Peruzović25-18,00-18,00
64Igor Vrščaj & Vedran Lelanović25-23,00-23,00

(printed 22:35:52 18.4.2019. PairsScorer7.2.91(c) JAS)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N Datm NS 120
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
613NT-3ED2150 1-1
242NT-2ED10100 -11
351NT-2ED7100 -11
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS 80
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
612H=ED2 110-55
241NT+4SS2210 4-4
353D+1NC9130 2-2
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -660
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
614S+1ED2 65000
244S+1WS8 65000
353NT+3WD3 690-11
Board 4 Game All Dealer W Datm NS -140
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
613S=ED2 14000
242S+1ECA 14000
353S=ECA 14000
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS -260
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
614Cx=ED2 510-66
244C=ED8 1304-4
352C+2EHK 1304-4
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS 470
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344S+1ND2450 -11
624S+1ND2450 -11
514H+3NS5510 1-1
Board 7 Game All Dealer S Datm NS -90
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
342D=ES9 9000
622D=ED2 9000
512D=EH9 9000
Board 8 Love All Dealer W Datm NS -440
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344H+1WCK 45000
624H=ED2 4201-1
514H+1WH3 45000
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS 200
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344S-1EH9100 -33
624H-1WD2100 -33
514H-4WCQ400 5-5
Board 10 Game All Dealer E Datm NS 380
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344S=SH2620 6-6
624S-1SD2 100-1010
514S=SH5620 6-6
Board 11 Love All Dealer S Datm NS 840
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
454S+3SHJ510 -88
637H=ND21510 12-12
124S+3SHJ510 -88
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS 640
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
453NT+2NC7660 1-1
633NT+2ND2660 1-1
123NT=NSQ600 -11
Board 13 Game All Dealer N Datm NS -390
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
456S-1WHA100 10-10
634S+1ED2 650-66
124S=EC6 620-66
Board 14 Love All Dealer E Datm NS -160
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
452S+2ED10 17000
633S+1ED2 17000
123S=EC6 1401-1
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S Datm NS -10
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
454S+1EDQ 450-1010
634H=SD2620 12-12
125D-2NH6 200-55
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W Datm NS -700
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
524Sx=EHK 790-33
135Hx-4SSA 800-33
644Hx-3SD2 5005-5
Board 17 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -430
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
523NT+2ES6 460-11
133NT=ES6 4001-1
643NT+1ED2 43000
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -440
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
524H+1WD4 45000
134H=WS5 4201-1
644H+1ED2 45000
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -490
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
523NT+2EH3 660-55
133C+2WD6 1508-8
643NT+2ED2 660-55
Board 20 Game All Dealer W Datm NS 70
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
522D=EH6 90-44
133NT-1WCK100 1-1
643NT-2ED2200 4-4
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS 1420
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
656D+1ND21390 -11
233NT+4S 720 -1212
417C=SC102140 12-12
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -70
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
655D-2E* 200 7-7
234S-1WDA100 5-5
415Dx-3S*SA 500-1010
Board 23 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 50
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
653S-1W 100 2-2
232H+1N 140 3-3
414H-1SC3 100-44
Board 24 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 130
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
652S=ND2110 -11
232S+2NDK170 1-1
412S=N 110 -11
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS -610
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
655D+1ED2 62000
233NT=WD4 60000
413NT=E  60000

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 IZABELA MARČIĆ & NEVENKA LISICA
BK Split Parski turnir 18/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -10 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-3ED2-150120 -1 10 Ivica Pivačić
Ante Mustapić
2NSEW2H=ED211080 5
3EWEW4S+1ED2650-660 0
4AllEW3S=ED2140-140 0
5NSEW4Cx=ED2510-260 6
6EWEW4H+3NS5-510470 -1 -12 Branko Krolo
Žarko Čokljat
7AllEW2D=EH990-90 0
8-EW4H+1WH3450-440 0
9EWEW4H-4WCQ-400200 -5
10AllEW4S=SH5-620380 -6
11-NS4S+3SHJ510840 -8 -19 Joselito Rovan
Edi Vojković
12NSNS3NT=NSQ600640 -1
13AllNS4S=EC6-620-390 -6
14-NS3S=EC6-140-160 1
15NSNS5D-2NH6-200-10 -5
16EWNS5Hx-4SSA-800-700 -3 8 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
17-NS3NT=ES6-400-430 1
18NSNS4H=WS5-420-440 1
19EWNS3C+2WD6-150-490 8
20AllNS3NT-1WCK10070 1
21NSEW7C=SC10-21401420 -12 3 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
22EWEW5Dx-3S*SA500-70 10
23AllEW4H-1SC310050 4
24-EW2S=N -110130 1
25EWEW3NT=E 600-610 0

PAIR 2 JOSELITO ROVAN & EDI VOJKOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 18/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 49 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-2ED10100120 -1 7 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
2NSNS1NT+4SS221080 4
3EWNS4S+1WS8-650-660 0
4AllNS2S+1ECA-140-140 0
5NSNS4C=ED8-130-260 4
6EWEW4S+1ND2-450470 1 13 Ivica Pivačić
Ante Mustapić
7AllEW2D=ED290-90 0
8-EW4H=ED2420-440 -1
9EWEW4H-1WD2-100200 3
10AllEW4S-1SD2100380 10
11-EW4S+3SHJ-510840 8 19 Izabela Marčić
Nevenka Lisica
12NSEW3NT=NSQ-600640 1
13AllEW4S=EC6620-390 6
14-EW3S=EC6140-160 -1
15NSEW5D-2NH6200-10 5
16EWEW4Sx=EHK790-700 3 13 Branko Krolo
Žarko Čokljat
17-EW3NT+2ES6460-430 1
18NSEW4H+1WD4450-440 0
19EWEW3NT+2EH3660-490 5
20AllEW2D=EH69070 4
21NSNS3NT+4S 7201420 -12 -3 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
22EWNS4S-1WDA100-70 5
23AllNS2H+1N 14050 3
24-NS2S+2NDK170130 1
25EWNS3NT=WD4-600-610 0

PAIR 3 LORETA BAJALICA & GORANA PERUZOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 18/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -18 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-2ED7100120 -1 4 Branko Krolo
Žarko Čokljat
2NSNS3D+1NC913080 2
3EWNS3NT+3WD3-690-660 -1
4AllNS3S=ECA-140-140 0
5NSNS2C+2EHK-130-260 4
6EWNS4S+1ND2450470 -1 2 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
7AllNS2D=ES9-90-90 0
8-NS4H+1WCK-450-440 0
9EWNS4S-1EH9100200 -3
10AllNS4S=SH2620380 6
11-EW7H=ND2-1510840 -12 -19 Ivica Pivačić
Ante Mustapić
12NSEW3NT+2ND2-660640 -1
13AllEW4S+1ED2650-390 6
14-EW3S+1ED2170-160 0
15NSEW4H=SD2-620-10 -12
16EWEW5Hx-4SSA800-700 3 -8 Izabela Marčić
Nevenka Lisica
17-EW3NT=ES6400-430 -1
18NSEW4H=WS5420-440 -1
19EWEW3C+2WD6150-490 -8
20AllEW3NT-1WCK-10070 -1
21NSEW3NT+4S -7201420 12 3 Joselito Rovan
Edi Vojković
22EWEW4S-1WDA-100-70 -5
23AllEW2H+1N -14050 -3
24-EW2S+2NDK-170130 -1
25EWEW3NT=WD4600-610 0

PAIR 4 IGOR VRŠČAJ & VEDRAN LELANOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 18/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -23 Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-2ED10-100120 1 -7 Joselito Rovan
Edi Vojković
2NSEW1NT+4SS2-21080 -4
3EWEW4S+1WS8650-660 0
4AllEW2S+1ECA140-140 0
5NSEW4C=ED8130-260 -4
6EWEW4S+1ND2-450470 1 -2 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
7AllEW2D=ES990-90 0
8-EW4H+1WCK450-440 0
9EWEW4S-1EH9-100200 3
10AllEW4S=SH2-620380 -6
11-NS4S+3SHJ510840 -8 -7 Branko Krolo
Žarko Čokljat
12NSNS3NT+2NC7660640 1
13AllNS6S-1WHA100-390 10
14-NS2S+2ED10-170-160 0
15NSNS4S+1EDQ-450-10 -10
16EWEW4Hx-3SD2500-700 -5 -4 Ivica Pivačić
Ante Mustapić
17-EW3NT+1ED2430-430 0
18NSEW4H+1ED2450-440 0
19EWEW3NT+2ED2660-490 5
20AllEW3NT-2ED2-20070 -4
21NSNS7C=SC1021401420 12 -3 Izabela Marčić
Nevenka Lisica
22EWNS5Dx-3S*SA-500-70 -10
23AllNS4H-1SC3-10050 -4
24-NS2S=N 110130 -1
25EWNS3NT=E -600-610 0

PAIR 5 BRANKO KROLO & ŽARKO ČOKLJAT
BK Split Parski turnir 18/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -5 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-2ED7-100120 1 -4 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
2NSEW3D+1NC9-13080 -2
3EWEW3NT+3WD3690-660 1
4AllEW3S=ECA140-140 0
5NSEW2C+2EHK130-260 -4
6EWNS4H+3NS5510470 1 12 Izabela Marčić
Nevenka Lisica
7AllNS2D=EH9-90-90 0
8-NS4H+1WH3-450-440 0
9EWNS4H-4WCQ400200 5
10AllNS4S=SH5620380 6
11-EW4S+3SHJ-510840 8 7 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
12NSEW3NT+2NC7-660640 -1
13AllEW6S-1WHA-100-390 -10
14-EW2S+2ED10170-160 0
15NSEW4S+1EDQ450-10 10
16EWNS4Sx=EHK-790-700 -3 -13 Joselito Rovan
Edi Vojković
17-NS3NT+2ES6-460-430 -1
18NSNS4H+1WD4-450-440 0
19EWNS3NT+2EH3-660-490 -5
20AllNS2D=EH6-9070 -4
21NSEW6D+1ND2-13901420 1 -7 Ivica Pivačić
Ante Mustapić
22EWEW5D-2E* -200-70 -7
23AllEW3S-1W -10050 -2
24-EW2S=ND2-110130 1
25EWEW5D+1ED2620-610 0

PAIR 6 IVICA PIVAČIĆ & ANTE MUSTAPIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 18/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 7 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-3ED2150120 1 -10 Izabela Marčić
Nevenka Lisica
2NSNS2H=ED2-11080 -5
3EWNS4S+1ED2-650-660 0
4AllNS3S=ED2-140-140 0
5NSNS4Cx=ED2-510-260 -6
6EWNS4S+1ND2450470 -1 -13 Joselito Rovan
Edi Vojković
7AllNS2D=ED2-90-90 0
8-NS4H=ED2-420-440 1
9EWNS4H-1WD2100200 -3
10AllNS4S-1SD2-100380 -10
11-NS7H=ND21510840 12 19 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
12NSNS3NT+2ND2660640 1
13AllNS4S+1ED2-650-390 -6
14-NS3S+1ED2-170-160 0
15NSNS4H=SD2620-10 12
16EWNS4Hx-3SD2-500-700 5 4 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
17-NS3NT+1ED2-430-430 0
18NSNS4H+1ED2-450-440 0
19EWNS3NT+2ED2-660-490 -5
20AllNS3NT-2ED220070 4
21NSNS6D+1ND213901420 -1 7 Branko Krolo
Žarko Čokljat
22EWNS5D-2E* 200-70 7
23AllNS3S-1W 10050 2
24-NS2S=ND2110130 -1
25EWNS5D+1ED2-620-610 0

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards