BK Split Parski turnir 28/10/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

4½ Table 24 Board Howell Movement Received 96 of 96 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
17Edi Vojković & Joselito Rovan2176,0012660,32
21Jasminka Pojer & Tatjana Mirković2175,0012659,52
39Dinko Grubišić & Miro Kozulić2481,0014456,25
48Igor Vrščaj & Vedran Lelanović2165,0012651,59
54Ivica Pivačić & Slobodan Žanetić2164,0012650,79
65Loreta Bajalica & Jadranka Barić2162,0012649,21
73Saša Andrić & Inga Lovrić2159,0012646,83
82Nada Bešenski & Nevenka Lisica2148,0012638,10
96Meri Stefanović & Branko Vejnović2146,0012636,51

(printed 23:05:51 31.10.2019. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 6

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
583NT-2NH4 10006
922C+2NH9130 42
671H+1SD5110 24
133NT=NS2400 60
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
584S-2WHK100 60
923S-1EHK50 33
672H+1ECA 14006
134H-1ESA50 33
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
583NT+1ES8 63006
923D-1EC5100 60
672H+1ESA 14033
132H+1ESA 14033
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
612S=EDK 11006
933S-2EDK200 51
783H=NS2140 24
242S-2ED8200 51
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
614D=WHJ 13015
933H=NDA140 60
784D=WHJ 13015
244H-1SC6 10042
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
613NT=SD5400 24
934H+1NDA450 42
783NT+2SCJ460 60
243NT-1SD6 5006
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
724H+2NS8680 24
944H+2NS5680 24
814H+2NC6680 24
354Sx-5EHQ1400 60
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
722H+3NSA200 60
943S-1ED250 33
811S+1ES10 11006
353S-1EDA50 33
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
721NT-2WDK200 24
941NT-1ES3100 06
813H-3ESJ300 51
353H-3ESJ300 51
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
461S+2SD2140 51
83PASSN Pass 06
952D-1ES9100 24
123S=ND2140 51
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
463NT+1ND2430 60
833D=SC8110 42
954H-4NSA 20006
123D-1SSK 5024
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
464S+2SD2680 33
834S+2SDA680 33
954S+2NDA680 33
124S+2SDA680 33
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
231D=EH7 7042
571NT=EH2 9015
141NT-1EH3100 60
962C=EDJ 9015
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
234S-1WC550 06
574C=NS9130 24
144H=SS3420 51
964H=NSA420 51
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
233D+1WSA 13042
573NT+1WH4 43006
143NT=WC3 40024
962NT-2ESA100 60
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
972H+3ND6200 33
342H+3ND6200 33
684H=ND6420 60
254H-2ND9 10006
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
973C+1ESQ 13060
344Hx=ED10 59006
682H+1ED6 14042
253Hx=ED10 53024
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
974Sx-2EHQ300 60
342H+1N*DJ140 42
684H-1N*DJ 10006
252H-2E*HQ100 24
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
982C+1EC7 11006
453D+2ND5150 42
713H+1NCK170 60
363D+1NCK130 24
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
984S+2ED2 68024
456S+1ED2 146006
716NT-2WDA200 60
362S+2EC10 17042
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
984S-2EDQ100 60
453S=WD2 14024
712S+1WDQ 14024
363S=WDQ 14024
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
913D+2ECK 15015
563C=SDJ110 60
823D+1ECK 13042
473D+2ED5 15015
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
914H-1NSA 10024
564H=NSA620 42
824H+1SCK650 60
473S=ED2 14006
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
912NT+1NDA150 51
562NT-1NDA 5006
822H+1SD7140 24
472NT+1ND2150 51

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JASMINKA POJER & TATJANA MIRKOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 28/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 75 MaxMPs 126 Score 59,52% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=NS2400100,006 12 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
2NSNS4H-1ESA5050,003
3EWNS2H+1ESA-14050,003
4AllEW2S=EDK110100,006 15 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
5NSEW4D=WHJ13083,335
6EWEW3NT=SD5-40066,674
7AllEW4H+2NC6-68066,674 11 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
8-EW1S+1ES10110100,006
9EWEW3H-3ESJ-30016,671
10AllNS3S=ND214083,335 10 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
11-NS3D-1SSK-5033,332
12NSNS4S+2SDA68050,003
13AllNS1NT-1EH3100100,006 13 Ivica Pivačić
Slobodan Žanetić
14-NS4H=SS342083,335
15NSNS3NT=WC3-40033,332
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWEW3H+1NCK-1700,000 4 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
20AllEW6NT-2WDA-2000,000
21NSEW2S+1WDQ14066,674
22EWEW3D+2ECK15083,335 10 Dinko Grubišić
Miro Kozulić
23AllEW4H-1NSA10066,674
24-EW2NT+1NDA-15016,671

PAIR 2 NADA BEŠENSKI & NEVENKA LISICA
BK Split Parski turnir 28/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 48 MaxMPs 126 Score 38,10% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2C+2NH9-13033,332 5 Dinko Grubišić
Miro Kozulić
2NSEW3S-1EHK-5050,003
3EWEW3D-1EC5-1000,000
4AllNS2S-2ED820083,335 9 Ivica Pivačić
Slobodan Žanetić
5NSNS4H-1SC6-10066,674
6EWNS3NT-1SD6-500,000
7AllEW4H+2NS8-68066,674 8 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
8-EW2H+3NSA-2000,000
9EWEW1NT-2WDK-20066,674
10AllEW3S=ND2-14016,671 8 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
11-EW3D-1SSK5066,674
12NSEW4S+2SDA-68050,003
13AllNS1D=EH7-7066,674 8 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
14-NS4S-1WC5500,000
15NSNS3D+1WSA-13066,674
16EWNS4H-2ND9-1000,000 4 Loreta Bajalica
Jadranka Barić
17-NS3Hx=ED10-53033,332
18NSNS2H-2E*HQ10033,332
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWEW3D+1ECK13033,332 6 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
23AllEW4H+1SCK-6500,000
24-EW2H+1SD7-14066,674

PAIR 3 SAŠA ANDRIĆ & INGA LOVRIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 28/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 59 MaxMPs 126 Score 46,83% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=NS2-4000,000 6 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
2NSEW4H-1ESA-5050,003
3EWEW2H+1ESA14050,003
4AllEW3S-2EDK-20016,671 3 Dinko Grubišić
Miro Kozulić
5NSEW3H=NDA-1400,000
6EWEW4H+1NDA-45033,332
7AllNS4Sx-5EHQ1400100,006 14 Loreta Bajalica
Jadranka Barić
8-NS3S-1EDA5050,003
9EWNS3H-3ESJ30083,335
10AllEWPASSN Pass100,006 11 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
11-EW3D=SC8-11033,332
12NSEW4S+2SDA-68050,003
13AllEW1D=EH77033,332 10 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
14-EW4S-1WC5-50100,006
15NSEW3D+1WSA13033,332
16EWNS2H+3ND620050,003 7 Ivica Pivačić
Slobodan Žanetić
17-NS4Hx=ED10-5900,000
18NSNS2H+1N*DJ14066,674
19EWNS3D+1NCK13033,332 8 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
20AllNS2S+2EC10-17066,674
21NSNS3S=WDQ-14033,332
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --

PAIR 4 IVICA PIVAČIĆ & SLOBODAN ŽANETIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 28/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 64 MaxMPs 126 Score 50,79% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllEW2S-2ED8-20016,671 9 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
5NSEW4H-1SC610033,332
6EWEW3NT-1SD650100,006
7AllEW4H+2NS5-68066,674 13 Dinko Grubišić
Miro Kozulić
8-EW3S-1ED2-5050,003
9EWEW1NT-1ES3-100100,006
10AllNS1S+2SD214083,335 14 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
11-NS3NT+1ND2430100,006
12NSNS4S+2SD268050,003
13AllEW1NT-1EH3-1000,000 5 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
14-EW4H=SS3-42016,671
15NSEW3NT=WC340066,674
16EWEW2H+3ND6-20050,003 11 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
17-EW4Hx=ED10590100,006
18NSEW2H+1N*DJ-14033,332
19EWNS3D+2ND515066,674 6 Loreta Bajalica
Jadranka Barić
20AllNS6S+1ED2-14600,000
21NSNS3S=WD2-14033,332
22EWNS3D+2ED5-15016,671 6 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
23AllNS3S=ED2-1400,000
24-NS2NT+1ND215083,335

PAIR 5 LORETA BAJALICA & JADRANKA BARIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 28/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 62 MaxMPs 126 Score 49,21% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-2NH4-1000,000 6 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
2NSNS4S-2WHK100100,006
3EWNS3NT+1ES8-6300,000
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllEW4Sx-5EHQ-14000,000 4 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
8-EW3S-1EDA-5050,003
9EWEW3H-3ESJ-30016,671
10AllEW2D-1ES9-10066,674 13 Dinko Grubišić
Miro Kozulić
11-EW4H-4NSA200100,006
12NSEW4S+2NDA-68050,003
13AllNS1NT=EH2-9016,671 3 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
14-NS4C=NS913033,332
15NSNS3NT+1WH4-4300,000
16EWEW4H-2ND9100100,006 14 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
17-EW3Hx=ED1053066,674
18NSEW2H-2E*HQ-10066,674
19EWEW3D+2ND5-15033,332 12 Ivica Pivačić
Slobodan Žanetić
20AllEW6S+1ED21460100,006
21NSEW3S=WD214066,674
22EWNS3C=SDJ110100,006 10 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
23AllNS4H=NSA62066,674
24-NS2NT-1NDA-500,000

PAIR 6 MERI STEFANOVIĆ & BRANKO VEJNOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 28/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 46 MaxMPs 126 Score 36,51% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1H+1SD511033,332 5 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
2NSNS2H+1ECA-1400,000
3EWNS2H+1ESA-14050,003
4AllNS2S=EDK-1100,000 3 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
5NSNS4D=WHJ-13016,671
6EWNS3NT=SD540033,332
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllEW1S+2SD2-14016,671 4 Ivica Pivačić
Slobodan Žanetić
11-EW3NT+1ND2-4300,000
12NSEW4S+2SD2-68050,003
13AllEW2C=EDJ9083,335 6 Dinko Grubišić
Miro Kozulić
14-EW4H=NSA-42016,671
15NSEW2NT-2ESA-1000,000
16EWNS4H=ND6420100,006 10 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
17-NS2H+1ED6-14066,674
18NSNS4H-1N*DJ-1000,000
19EWEW3D+1NCK-13066,674 10 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
20AllEW2S+2EC1017033,332
21NSEW3S=WDQ14066,674
22EWEW3C=SDJ-1100,000 8 Loreta Bajalica
Jadranka Barić
23AllEW4H=NSA-62033,332
24-EW2NT-1NDA50100,006

PAIR 7 EDI VOJKOVIĆ & JOSELITO ROVAN
BK Split Parski turnir 28/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 76 MaxMPs 126 Score 60,32% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1H+1SD5-11066,674 13 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
2NSEW2H+1ECA140100,006
3EWEW2H+1ESA14050,003
4AllNS3H=NS214033,332 9 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
5NSNS4D=WHJ-13016,671
6EWNS3NT+2SCJ460100,006
7AllNS4H+2NS868033,332 10 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
8-NS2H+3NSA200100,006
9EWNS1NT-2WDK20033,332
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllEW1NT=EH29083,335 15 Loreta Bajalica
Jadranka Barić
14-EW4C=NS9-13066,674
15NSEW3NT+1WH4430100,006
16EWEW2H+3ND6-20050,003 3 Dinko Grubišić
Miro Kozulić
17-EW3C+1ESQ1300,000
18NSEW4Sx-2EHQ-3000,000
19EWNS3H+1NCK170100,006 14 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
20AllNS6NT-2WDA200100,006
21NSNS2S+1WDQ-14033,332
22EWEW3D+2ED515083,335 12 Ivica Pivačić
Slobodan Žanetić
23AllEW3S=ED2140100,006
24-EW2NT+1ND2-15016,671

PAIR 8 IGOR VRŠČAJ & VEDRAN LELANOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 28/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 65 MaxMPs 126 Score 51,59% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-2NH4100100,006 12 Loreta Bajalica
Jadranka Barić
2NSEW4S-2WHK-1000,000
3EWEW3NT+1ES8630100,006
4AllEW3H=NS2-14066,674 9 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
5NSEW4D=WHJ13083,335
6EWEW3NT+2SCJ-4600,000
7AllNS4H+2NC668033,332 7 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
8-NS1S+1ES10-1100,000
9EWNS3H-3ESJ30083,335
10AllNSPASSN Pass0,000 7 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
11-NS3D=SC811066,674
12NSNS4S+2SDA68050,003
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWEW4H=ND6-4200,000 8 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
17-EW2H+1ED614033,332
18NSEW4H-1N*DJ100100,006
19EWEW2C+1EC7110100,006 10 Dinko Grubišić
Miro Kozulić
20AllEW4S+2ED268066,674
21NSEW4S-2EDQ-1000,000
22EWNS3D+1ECK-13066,674 12 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
23AllNS4H+1SCK650100,006
24-NS2H+1SD714033,332

PAIR 9 DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ & MIRO KOZULIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 28/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 81 MaxMPs 144 Score 56,25% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2C+2NH913066,674 13 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
2NSNS3S-1EHK5050,003
3EWNS3D-1EC5100100,006
4AllNS3S-2EDK20083,335 15 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
5NSNS3H=NDA140100,006
6EWNS4H+1NDA45066,674
7AllNS4H+2NS568033,332 5 Ivica Pivačić
Slobodan Žanetić
8-NS3S-1ED25050,003
9EWNS1NT-1ES31000,000
10AllNS2D-1ES910033,332 5 Loreta Bajalica
Jadranka Barić
11-NS4H-4NSA-2000,000
12NSNS4S+2NDA68050,003
13AllNS2C=EDJ-9016,671 12 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
14-NS4H=NSA42083,335
15NSNS2NT-2ESA100100,006
16EWNS2H+3ND620050,003 15 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
17-NS3C+1ESQ-130100,006
18NSNS4Sx-2EHQ300100,006
19EWNS2C+1EC7-1100,000 8 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
20AllNS4S+2ED2-68033,332
21NSNS4S-2EDQ100100,006
22EWNS3D+2ECK-15016,671 8 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
23AllNS4H-1NSA-10033,332
24-NS2NT+1NDA15083,335

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards