BK Split Parski turnir 13/06/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

3½ Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 84 of 84 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
11Branko Krolo & Dinko Grubišić2472,0072,00
24Slobodan Žanetić & Žarko Čokljat2459,0059,00
37Vedran Lelanović & Igor Vrščaj24-8,00-8,00
42Loreta Bajalica & Gorana Peruzović24-20,00-20,00
53Jadranka Barić & Izabela Marčić24-26,00-26,00
65Meri Stefanović & Branko Vejnovgić24-33,00-33,00
76Nevenka Lisica & Nada Bešenski24-44,00-44,00

(printed 22:45:49 13.6.2019. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -100
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
563H=WCQ 140-11
243S-1SHA 502-2
374S-2SHK 10000
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -200
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
562NT-2ND2 20000
243Sx-2SD6 500-77
372H=SD6110 7-7
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -130
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
564H-1WC5100 6-6
245H-2WC8200 8-8
373NT+3ES6 690-1111
Board 4 Game All Dealer W Datm NS -70
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
564H-1WC5100 5-5
243NT=WC4 600-1111
374S-3WDJ300 9-9
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS -100
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
672NT-1SS5 10000
352NT-1SSQ 10000
413NT-1SC2 10000
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS 100
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
671NT=NS690 00
352NT=ND6120 1-1
411H=NDJ80 -11
Board 7 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 680
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
675H+1SD6680 00
354H+2SSA680 00
414H+2SSA680 00
Board 8 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 80
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
672NTx-2SS6 300-99
351NT+2ND6150 2-2
413NT=SH4400 8-8
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS -150
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
713S+1WCK 170-11
463S=WH6 14000
522S+1WDK 14000
Board 10 Game All Dealer E Datm NS -140
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
712H=EDK 1101-1
462H+1ES5 14000
522H+2ESA 170-11
Board 11 Love All Dealer S Datm NS 100
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
711H+1SD2110 00
462NT=SD5120 1-1
521C=NS370 -11
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS 280
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
714S=EDK 420-1212
464H+1SS5650 9-9
524H=SS5620 8-8
Board 13 Game All Dealer N Datm NS 130
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
632D+1ECA 110-66
122NT-3WH3300 5-5
573NT-2EDJ200 2-2
Board 14 Love All Dealer E Datm NS -40
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
631NT=ES6 90-22
121NT-1EC450 3-3
571C=EDQ 70-11
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S Datm NS -230
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
633NT=ES3 400-55
125D-2WS5100 8-8
573NT=ESJ 400-55
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W Datm NS 30
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
633NT-1WC10100 2-2
122H=SDA110 2-2
572S=WHK 110-44
Board 17 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -240
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
742NT+1WHK 1503-3
233C-3ND10 1503-3
613NT+1WH5 430-55
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -280
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
743Cx-1NHQ 2002-2
232H+2WCK 1703-3
614H+2WCA 480-55
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -290
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
743NT=WSQ 600-77
232C+1SD3110 9-9
612Dx+1ECQ 380-33
Board 20 Game All Dealer W Datm NS -240
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
743Sx-1SC4 2001-1
234C=EC5 1303-3
613NT-4NC6 400-44
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS -60
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
722NT-1SD4 100-11
152NT=SDQ120 5-5
342NT-2SD6 200-44
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -380
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
724S=ED5 620-66
152D-1WS5100 10-10
344S=EH6 620-66
Board 23 Game All Dealer S Datm NS -140
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
725S-1WHK100 6-6
154S-1WHA100 6-6
344S=WHK 620-1010
Board 24 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 70
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
726C-3SHA 150-66
153NT+2ND8460 9-9
343Sx-1SC6 100-55
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS -450
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
451NT+1WS8 1208-8
135C=EC4 600-44
263NT+1WH10 630-55
Board 26 Game All Dealer E Datm NS -50
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
453D-1SH9 100-22
132H-1ECA100 4-4
262H+1ECA 140-33
Board 27 Love All Dealer S Datm NS -230
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
452NT+2EDK 1802-2
132H=EDA 1103-3
263NT=ES7 400-55
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS 120
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
454C=SD9130 00
132S-2WD10100 -11
263C+1NS10130 00

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 BRANKO KROLO & DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 13/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 72 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-    ---100-- 0
2NS    ---200--
3EW    ---130--
4All    ---70--
5NSEW3NT-1SC2100-1000 -7 Slobodan Žanetić
Žarko Čokljat
6EWEW1H=NDJ-801001
7AllEW4H+2SSA-6806800
8-EW3NT=SH4-40080-8
9EWEW3S+1WCK170-1501 12 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
10AllEW2H=EDK110-140-1
11-EW1H+1SD2-1101000
12NSEW4S=EDK42028012
13AllNS2NT-3WH33001305 18 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
14-NS1NT-1EC450-403
15NSNS5D-2WS5100-2308
16EWNS2H=SDA110302
17-EW3NT+1WH5430-2405 17 Nevenka Lisica
Nada Bešenski
18NSEW4H+2WCA480-2805
19EWEW2Dx+1ECQ380-2903
20AllEW3NT-4NC6400-2404
21NSNS2NT=SDQ120-605 30 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnovgić
22EWNS2D-1WS5100-38010
23AllNS4S-1WHA100-1406
24-NS3NT+2ND8460709
25EWNS5C=EC4-600-450-4 2 Jadranka Barić
Izabela Marčić
26AllNS2H-1ECA100-504
27-NS2H=EDA-110-2303
28NSNS2S-2WD10100120-1

PAIR 2 LORETA BAJALICA & GORANA PERUZOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 13/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -20 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-1SHA-50-1002 -8 Slobodan Žanetić
Žarko Čokljat
2NSNS3Sx-2SD6-500-200-7
3EWNS5H-2WC8200-1308
4AllNS3NT=WC4-600-70-11
5NS    ---100-- 0
6EW    --100--
7All    --680--
8-    --80--
9EWEW2S+1WDK140-1500 -6 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnovgić
10AllEW2H+2ESA170-1401
11-EW1C=NS3-701001
12NSEW4H=SS5-620280-8
13AllEW2NT-3WH3-300130-5 -18 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
14-EW1NT-1EC4-50-40-3
15NSEW5D-2WS5-100-230-8
16EWEW2H=SDA-11030-2
17-NS3C-3ND10-150-2403 18 Jadranka Barić
Izabela Marčić
18NSNS2H+2WCK-170-2803
19EWNS2C+1SD3110-2909
20AllNS4C=EC5-130-2403
21NSEW2NT-1SD4100-601 7 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
22EWEW4S=ED5620-3806
23AllEW5S-1WHK-100-140-6
24-EW6C-3SHA150706
25EWNS3NT+1WH10-630-450-5 -13 Nevenka Lisica
Nada Bešenski
26AllNS2H+1ECA-140-50-3
27-NS3NT=ES7-400-230-5
28NSNS3C+1NS101301200

PAIR 3 JADRANKA BARIĆ & IZABELA MARČIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 13/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -26 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-2SHK-100-1000 5 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
2NSNS2H=SD6110-2007
3EWNS3NT+3ES6-690-130-11
4AllNS4S-3WDJ300-709
5NSNS2NT-1SSQ-100-1000 3 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnovgić
6EWNS2NT=ND61201001
7AllNS4H+2SSA6806800
8-NS1NT+2ND6150802
9EW    ---150-- 0
10All    ---140--
11-    --100--
12NS    --280--
13AllEW2D+1ECA1101306 11 Nevenka Lisica
Nada Bešenski
14-EW1NT=ES690-402
15NSEW3NT=ES3400-2305
16EWEW3NT-1WC10-10030-2
17-EW3C-3ND10150-240-3 -18 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
18NSEW2H+2WCK170-280-3
19EWEW2C+1SD3-110-290-9
20AllEW4C=EC5130-240-3
21NSNS2NT-2SD6-200-60-4 -25 Slobodan Žanetić
Žarko Čokljat
22EWNS4S=EH6-620-380-6
23AllNS4S=WHK-620-140-10
24-NS3Sx-1SC6-10070-5
25EWEW5C=EC4600-4504 -2 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
26AllEW2H-1ECA-100-50-4
27-EW2H=EDA110-230-3
28NSEW2S-2WD10-1001201

PAIR 4 SLOBODAN ŽANETIĆ & ŽARKO ČOKLJAT
BK Split Parski turnir 13/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 59 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-1SHA50-100-2 8 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
2NSEW3Sx-2SD6500-2007
3EWEW5H-2WC8-200-130-8
4AllEW3NT=WC4600-7011
5NSNS3NT-1SC2-100-1000 7 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
6EWNS1H=NDJ80100-1
7AllNS4H+2SSA6806800
8-NS3NT=SH4400808
9EWNS3S=WH6-140-1500 10 Nevenka Lisica
Nada Bešenski
10AllNS2H+1ES5-140-1400
11-NS2NT=SD51201001
12NSNS4H+1SS56502809
13All    --130-- 0
14-    ---40--
15NS    ---230--
16EW    --30--
17-EW2NT+1WHK150-240-3 1 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
18NSEW3Cx-1NHQ200-280-2
19EWEW3NT=WSQ600-2907
20AllEW3Sx-1SC4200-240-1
21NSEW2NT-2SD6200-604 25 Jadranka Barić
Izabela Marčić
22EWEW4S=EH6620-3806
23AllEW4S=WHK620-14010
24-EW3Sx-1SC6100705
25EWNS1NT+1WS8-120-4508 8 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnovgić
26AllNS3D-1SH9-100-50-2
27-NS2NT+2EDK-180-2302
28NSNS4C=SD91301200

PAIR 5 MERI STEFANOVIĆ & BRANKO VEJNOVGIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 13/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -33 Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3H=WCQ-140-100-1 10 Nevenka Lisica
Nada Bešenski
2NSNS2NT-2ND2-200-2000
3EWNS4H-1WC5100-1306
4AllNS4H-1WC5100-705
5NSEW2NT-1SSQ100-1000 -3 Jadranka Barić
Izabela Marčić
6EWEW2NT=ND6-120100-1
7AllEW4H+2SSA-6806800
8-EW1NT+2ND6-15080-2
9EWNS2S+1WDK-140-1500 6 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
10AllNS2H+2ESA-170-140-1
11-NS1C=NS370100-1
12NSNS4H=SS56202808
13AllNS3NT-2EDJ2001302 -8 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
14-NS1C=EDQ-70-40-1
15NSNS3NT=ESJ-400-230-5
16EWNS2S=WHK-11030-4
17-    ---240-- 0
18NS    ---280--
19EW    ---290--
20All    ---240--
21NSEW2NT=SDQ-120-60-5 -30 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
22EWEW2D-1WS5-100-380-10
23AllEW4S-1WHA-100-140-6
24-EW3NT+2ND8-46070-9
25EWEW1NT+1WS8120-450-8 -8 Slobodan Žanetić
Žarko Čokljat
26AllEW3D-1SH9100-502
27-EW2NT+2EDK180-230-2
28NSEW4C=SD9-1301200

PAIR 6 NEVENKA LISICA & NADA BEŠENSKI
BK Split Parski turnir 13/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -44 Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3H=WCQ140-1001 -10 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnovgić
2NSEW2NT-2ND2200-2000
3EWEW4H-1WC5-100-130-6
4AllEW4H-1WC5-100-70-5
5NSNS2NT-1SS5-100-1000 -9 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
6EWNS1NT=NS6901000
7AllNS5H+1SD66806800
8-NS2NTx-2SS6-30080-9
9EWEW3S=WH6140-1500 -10 Slobodan Žanetić
Žarko Čokljat
10AllEW2H+1ES5140-1400
11-EW2NT=SD5-120100-1
12NSEW4H+1SS5-650280-9
13AllNS2D+1ECA-110130-6 -11 Jadranka Barić
Izabela Marčić
14-NS1NT=ES6-90-40-2
15NSNS3NT=ES3-400-230-5
16EWNS3NT-1WC10100302
17-NS3NT+1WH5-430-240-5 -17 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
18NSNS4H+2WCA-480-280-5
19EWNS2Dx+1ECQ-380-290-3
20AllNS3NT-4NC6-400-240-4
21NS    ---60-- 0
22EW    ---380--
23All    ---140--
24-    --70--
25EWEW3NT+1WH10630-4505 13 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
26AllEW2H+1ECA140-503
27-EW3NT=ES7400-2305
28NSEW3C+1NS10-1301200

PAIR 7 VEDRAN LELANOVIĆ & IGOR VRŠČAJ
BK Split Parski turnir 13/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -8 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-2SHK100-1000 -5 Jadranka Barić
Izabela Marčić
2NSEW2H=SD6-110-200-7
3EWEW3NT+3ES6690-13011
4AllEW4S-3WDJ-300-70-9
5NSEW2NT-1SS5100-1000 9 Nevenka Lisica
Nada Bešenski
6EWEW1NT=NS6-901000
7AllEW5H+1SD6-6806800
8-EW2NTx-2SS6300809
9EWNS3S+1WCK-170-150-1 -12 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
10AllNS2H=EDK-110-1401
11-NS1H+1SD21101000
12NSNS4S=EDK-420280-12
13AllEW3NT-2EDJ-200130-2 8 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnovgić
14-EW1C=EDQ70-401
15NSEW3NT=ESJ400-2305
16EWEW2S=WHK110304
17-NS2NT+1WHK-150-2403 -1 Slobodan Žanetić
Žarko Čokljat
18NSNS3Cx-1NHQ-200-2802
19EWNS3NT=WSQ-600-290-7
20AllNS3Sx-1SC4-200-2401
21NSNS2NT-1SD4-100-60-1 -7 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
22EWNS4S=ED5-620-380-6
23AllNS5S-1WHK100-1406
24-NS6C-3SHA-15070-6
25EW    ---450-- 0
26All    ---50--
27-    ---230--
28NS    --120--

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards