BK Split Parski turnir 22/02/2018

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

3 Table 25 Board Howell Movement Received 75 of 75 results.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
11Izabela Marčić & Jadranka Barić2517,0017,00
26Rajko Bilić & Miro Kozulić2513,0013,00
35Branko Krolo & Ivan Lekić2511,0011,00
42Edi Vojković & Dinko Grubišić25-2,00-2,00
53Ivica Pivačić & Mirko Budimir25-18,00-18,00
64Loreta Bajalica & Gorana Peruzović25-21,00-21,00

(printed 21:58:33 22.2.2018. PairsScorer7.2.91(c) JAS)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N Datm NS 10
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
614S-1NH2 50-22
242S+1NDQ140 4-4
354S-1ND2 50-22
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS 50
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
612S+1SHK140 3-3
242S+1SD2140 3-3
352H+1ED2 140-55
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS 80
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
613S=SHA140 2-2
244S-1SHA 50-44
352S+1SD2140 2-2
Board 4 Game All Dealer W Datm NS 80
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
613NT-2NC7 200-77
243NT-2NCJ 200-77
354H+1SD2650 11-11
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS 80
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
611C+1NSK90 00
241C+2NC2110 1-1
353S-1ED250 -11
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -380
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344H-1ED2100 10-10
624H=WS3 620-66
514H=WS3 620-66
Board 7 Game All Dealer S Datm NS -80
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
341NT-2ND2 200-33
622NT+1NS2150 6-6
511NT-2ND6 200-33
Board 8 Love All Dealer W Datm NS -130
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344C=ED2 13000
623NT=WS2 400-77
513D+1SCA130 6-6
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS 100
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344S-1SD2 50-44
623NT=NC2400 7-7
513NT-1NC9 50-44
Board 10 Game All Dealer E Datm NS 470
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
342NT+2SD2180 -77
623NT=SHK600 4-4
513NT+1SH8630 4-4
Board 11 Love All Dealer S Datm NS 270
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
451NT+4NS2210 -22
634S+1SH2450 5-5
122S+1ND3140 -44
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS -150
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
452NT=EH2 1201-1
633D-2NHK 200-22
122NT=ED3 1201-1
Board 13 Game All Dealer N Datm NS 140
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
452H+1NSK140 00
633H=NSK140 00
123H=ND3140 00
Board 14 Love All Dealer E Datm NS -600
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
455D+2ES6 4404-4
636D=ES10 920-88
125D+2ED3 4404-4
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S Datm NS 550
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
454S+2NCQ680 4-4
634H+3NDK710 4-4
123H+4ND3260 -77
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W Datm NS 330
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
253NT+1NCJ430 3-3
133H+1SC6170 -44
643NT=SD2400 2-2
Board 17 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -120
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
253NT-3SSA 150-11
133C-3NSQ 150-11
643NT-1SSA 502-2
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -50
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
253NT=WSA 400-88
133H-3WSK150 5-5
642D=NHJ90 4-4
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -730
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
256D=EHK 1370-1212
135H+1WCJ 6802-2
644D=WCJ 13012-12
Board 20 Game All Dealer W Datm NS 110
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
252C=SHQ90 -11
132D-1WSJ100 00
642H+1SD2140 1-1
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS 0
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
65PASSN Pass 00
232D=NC390 3-3
411NT-1SC3 100-33
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -180
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
653NT-6NC2 300-33
231NT-1NC6 504-4
413NT-4NC6 200-11
Board 23 Game All Dealer S Datm NS -40
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
656D-1SH2 100-22
235D=NHK600 12-12
414H=WCJ 620-1111
Board 24 Love All Dealer W Datm NS -440
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
653NT+2WD10 460-11
233NT+2ED7 460-11
413NT=WS10 4001-1
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS 440
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
654H=NC2420 -11
234H+1NCJ450 00
414H+1NCJ450 00

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 IZABELA MARČIĆ & JADRANKA BARIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 22/02/2018 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 17 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1NH25010 2 4 Rajko Bilić
Miro Kozulić
2NSEW2S+1SHK-14050 -3
3EWEW3S=SHA-14080 -2
4AllEW3NT-2NC720080 7
5NSEW1C+1NSK-9080 0
6EWEW4H=WS3620-380 6 3 Branko Krolo
Ivan Lekić
7AllEW1NT-2ND6200-80 3
8-EW3D+1SCA-130-130 -6
9EWEW3NT-1NC950100 4
10AllEW3NT+1SH8-630470 -4
11-NS2S+1ND3140270 -4 -6 Edi Vojković
Dinko Grubišić
12NSNS2NT=ED3-120-150 1
13AllNS3H=ND3140140 0
14-NS5D+2ED3-440-600 4
15NSNS3H+4ND3260550 -7
16EWNS3H+1SC6170330 -4 2 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
17-NS3C-3NSQ-150-120 -1
18NSNS3H-3WSK150-50 5
19EWNS5H+1WCJ-680-730 2
20AllNS2D-1WSJ100110 0
21NSEW1NT-1SC31000 3 14 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
22EWEW3NT-4NC6200-180 1
23AllEW4H=WCJ620-40 11
24-EW3NT=WS10400-440 -1
25EWEW4H+1NCJ-450440 0

PAIR 2 EDI VOJKOVIĆ & DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 22/02/2018 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -2 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1NDQ14010 4 -3 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
2NSNS2S+1SD214050 3
3EWNS4S-1SHA-5080 -4
4AllNS3NT-2NCJ-20080 -7
5NSNS1C+2NC211080 1
6EWEW4H=WS3620-380 6 -4 Rajko Bilić
Miro Kozulić
7AllEW2NT+1NS2-150-80 -6
8-EW3NT=WS2400-130 7
9EWEW3NT=NC2-400100 -7
10AllEW3NT=SHK-600470 -4
11-EW2S+1ND3-140270 4 6 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
12NSEW2NT=ED3120-150 -1
13AllEW3H=ND3-140140 0
14-EW5D+2ED3440-600 -4
15NSEW3H+4ND3-260550 7
16EWNS3NT+1NCJ430330 3 -19 Branko Krolo
Ivan Lekić
17-NS3NT-3SSA-150-120 -1
18NSNS3NT=WSA-400-50 -8
19EWNS6D=EHK-1370-730 -12
20AllNS2C=SHQ90110 -1
21NSNS2D=NC3900 3 18 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
22EWNS1NT-1NC6-50-180 4
23AllNS5D=NHK600-40 12
24-NS3NT+2ED7-460-440 -1
25EWNS4H+1NCJ450440 0

PAIR 3 IVICA PIVAČIĆ & MIRKO BUDIMIR
BK Split Parski turnir 22/02/2018 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -18 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1ND2-5010 -2 5 Branko Krolo
Ivan Lekić
2NSNS2H+1ED2-14050 -5
3EWNS2S+1SD214080 2
4AllNS4H+1SD265080 11
5NSNS3S-1ED25080 -1
6EWNS4H-1ED2100-380 10 -4 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
7AllNS1NT-2ND2-200-80 -3
8-NS4C=ED2-130-130 0
9EWNS4S-1SD2-50100 -4
10AllNS2NT+2SD2180470 -7
11-EW4S+1SH2-450270 -5 1 Rajko Bilić
Miro Kozulić
12NSEW3D-2NHK200-150 2
13AllEW3H=NSK-140140 0
14-EW6D=ES10920-600 8
15NSEW4H+3NDK-710550 -4
16EWEW3H+1SC6-170330 4 -2 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
17-EW3C-3NSQ150-120 1
18NSEW3H-3WSK-150-50 -5
19EWEW5H+1WCJ680-730 -2
20AllEW2D-1WSJ-100110 0
21NSEW2D=NC3-900 -3 -18 Edi Vojković
Dinko Grubišić
22EWEW1NT-1NC650-180 -4
23AllEW5D=NHK-600-40 -12
24-EW3NT+2ED7460-440 1
25EWEW4H+1NCJ-450440 0

PAIR 4 LORETA BAJALICA & GORANA PERUZOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 22/02/2018 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -21 Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1NDQ-14010 -4 3 Edi Vojković
Dinko Grubišić
2NSEW2S+1SD2-14050 -3
3EWEW4S-1SHA5080 4
4AllEW3NT-2NCJ20080 7
5NSEW1C+2NC2-11080 -1
6EWEW4H-1ED2-100-380 -10 4 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
7AllEW1NT-2ND2200-80 3
8-EW4C=ED2130-130 0
9EWEW4S-1SD250100 4
10AllEW2NT+2SD2-180470 7
11-NS1NT+4NS2210270 -2 7 Branko Krolo
Ivan Lekić
12NSNS2NT=EH2-120-150 1
13AllNS2H+1NSK140140 0
14-NS5D+2ES6-440-600 4
15NSNS4S+2NCQ680550 4
16EWEW3NT=SD2-400330 -2 -21 Rajko Bilić
Miro Kozulić
17-EW3NT-1SSA50-120 -2
18NSEW2D=NHJ-90-50 -4
19EWEW4D=WCJ130-730 -12
20AllEW2H+1SD2-140110 -1
21NSNS1NT-1SC3-1000 -3 -14 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
22EWNS3NT-4NC6-200-180 -1
23AllNS4H=WCJ-620-40 -11
24-NS3NT=WS10-400-440 1
25EWNS4H+1NCJ450440 0

PAIR 5 BRANKO KROLO & IVAN LEKIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 22/02/2018 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 11 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1ND25010 2 -5 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
2NSEW2H+1ED214050 5
3EWEW2S+1SD2-14080 -2
4AllEW4H+1SD2-65080 -11
5NSEW3S-1ED2-5080 1
6EWNS4H=WS3-620-380 -6 -3 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
7AllNS1NT-2ND6-200-80 -3
8-NS3D+1SCA130-130 6
9EWNS3NT-1NC9-50100 -4
10AllNS3NT+1SH8630470 4
11-EW1NT+4NS2-210270 2 -7 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
12NSEW2NT=EH2120-150 -1
13AllEW2H+1NSK-140140 0
14-EW5D+2ES6440-600 -4
15NSEW4S+2NCQ-680550 -4
16EWEW3NT+1NCJ-430330 -3 19 Edi Vojković
Dinko Grubišić
17-EW3NT-3SSA150-120 1
18NSEW3NT=WSA400-50 8
19EWEW6D=EHK1370-730 12
20AllEW2C=SHQ-90110 1
21NSEWPASSN Pass0 0 7 Rajko Bilić
Miro Kozulić
22EWEW3NT-6NC2300-180 3
23AllEW6D-1SH2100-40 2
24-EW3NT+2WD10460-440 1
25EWEW4H=NC2-420440 1

PAIR 6 RAJKO BILIĆ & MIRO KOZULIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 22/02/2018 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 13 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1NH2-5010 -2 -4 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
2NSNS2S+1SHK14050 3
3EWNS3S=SHA14080 2
4AllNS3NT-2NC7-20080 -7
5NSNS1C+1NSK9080 0
6EWNS4H=WS3-620-380 -6 4 Edi Vojković
Dinko Grubišić
7AllNS2NT+1NS2150-80 6
8-NS3NT=WS2-400-130 -7
9EWNS3NT=NC2400100 7
10AllNS3NT=SHK600470 4
11-NS4S+1SH2450270 5 -1 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
12NSNS3D-2NHK-200-150 -2
13AllNS3H=NSK140140 0
14-NS6D=ES10-920-600 -8
15NSNS4H+3NDK710550 4
16EWNS3NT=SD2400330 2 21 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
17-NS3NT-1SSA-50-120 2
18NSNS2D=NHJ90-50 4
19EWNS4D=WCJ-130-730 12
20AllNS2H+1SD2140110 1
21NSNSPASSN Pass0 0 -7 Branko Krolo
Ivan Lekić
22EWNS3NT-6NC2-300-180 -3
23AllNS6D-1SH2-100-40 -2
24-NS3NT+2WD10-460-440 -1
25EWNS4H=NC2420440 -1

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards