BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

13 Table 26 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Director: Stanko Kružić Received 338 of 338 scores.

RankPairCatyNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScorePrize
130MGJasmina Vignjević & Siniša Kuruzović26379,0062460,74P
213 Rajko Bilić & Mladen Nosić26370,0062459,29P
311GFaruk Mašić & Samir Dolarević26357,0062457,21P
42LGAna Čeović & Dubravka Zvrko26353,0062456,57L
532GIgor Ćuk & Ante Hrkać26340,0062454,49G
67 Ivan Lekić & Ljubo Žuljević26335,0062453,69 
71GStjepo Čubela & Pero Jemo26334,0062453,53 
823 Branko Krolo & Dinko Grubišić26333,0062453,37 
927 Žarko Čokljat & Miro Kozulić26326,0062452,24 
1010 Ante Vilić & Aljoša Čakić26320,0062451,28 
118 Edi Vojković & Joselito Rovan26319,0062451,12 
1233GRafael Lozo & Krešo Tomić26318,0062450,96 
1312MGSiniša Vuleta & Dragana Ognjenović26317,0062450,80M
149GDarko Mitrašinović & Miodrag Stanivuković26316,0062450,64 
1526MGAleksa Glamočić & Dunja Von Der Maase26307,0062449,20 
165MInga Lovrić & Saša Andrić26305,0062448,88 
1731MGFrano Mozara & Iva Strnad26298,0062447,76 
1821MGBorislav Lovjer & Slavica Novak26295,0062447,28 
1924GStanislav Mandurić & Velimir Zdjelar26288,0062446,15 
203LMeri Stefanović & Rina McGarel-Groves26287,0062445,99 
2129 Ivica Pivačić & Igor Vrščaj26284,0062445,51 
2228MGIvan Vuleta & Ema Kurtović26283,0062445,35 
2325LJadranka Barić & Izabela Marčić26277,0062444,39 
2422LLoreta Bajalica & Gorana Peruzović26266,0062442,63 
256GToni Radić & Zdenko Stanković26258,0062441,35 
264LJasminka Pojer & Tatjana Mirković26247,0062439,58 

(printed 17:38:07 21.12.2019. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 24

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠J85
9643
J953
♣K8
 
♠KQ963
AK52
2
♣A97
  ♠AT
J8
AK874
♣QT43
  ♠742
QT7
QT6
♣J652
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1213NT+1EH6 430204
13323NT+3EH2 490420
12303NT+3WH6 490420
11283NT+1EH10 430204
10263NT+3EC2 490420
9243NT+3EH7 490420
8223NT+2ES4 4601410
7333NT+1WH3 430204
6313NT+2EC3 4601410
5296NT-1WC250 240
4273NT+2EC2 4601410
3254S+2WC8 4801014
2323NT+3EH10 490420
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠AQ9842
KJ6
6
♣764
 
♠5
A9832
T874
♣A52
  ♠K6
QT7
AKQ95
♣T93
  ♠JT73
54
J32
♣KQJ8
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1215D-2ECK100 186
13323D+1ESJ 130915
12303D+1ESJ 130915
11282Sx+1NDK870 240
10263H+1WD6 170420
9243S-1NDK 1001410
8223D+1ESJ 130915
7334D=ECK 130915
6314Sx-1NH3 200222
5294H-1WD550 168
4273Sx=NDK730 222
3254D-3ECK150 204
2324H+1WD9 450024
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠K65
QJT5
A853
♣T3
 
♠QJ74
74
JT962
♣AJ
  ♠AT82
82
KQ
♣Q8754
  ♠93
AK963
74
♣K962
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2223H=SS4140 213
1333S+1EHA 170222
13313H=SCA140 213
12292H+1NDK140 213
11273H-1SSQ 501014
10254H-1NSQ 501014
9233S+1EHK 170222
821PASSN Pass 159
7323H-1SSQ 501014
6303S+1WH3 170222
5283H=SCA140 213
426PASSN Pass 159
2434H-2N  100618
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠A
QT743
76
♣KJT76
 
♠75
AK62
T4
♣AQ984
  ♠KJ832
J
KJ95
♣532
  ♠QT964
985
AQ832
♣-
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2224Sx-4EH91100 240
1333Hx-1NC3 200123
13313NTx-2WH2500 168
12293S-1EDA100 618
11273Sx-2EH5500 168
10253Cx-3WH2800 222
9232Cx-2WSA500 168
8212H+1NC5140 1014
7323H-1NC5 100420
6304Hx-1NS3 200123
5282Hx=NC3670 204
4263H=NC3140 1014
2433H=NC2140 1014
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠AT2
53
KJT82
♣A93
 
♠K98543
KQ9
Q4
♣KJ
  ♠6
AJT8642
A53
♣87
  ♠QJ7
7
976
♣QT6542
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
3232H+2ED6 170204
2214H=ESQ 420915
1323H+1ED9 170204
13304H+1ED9 450123
12284H=ED6 420915
11264H=ED6 420915
10244H=ESQ 420915
9224H=EC5 420915
8334H=ED7 420915
7313H+1ED7 170204
6293H+1ED3 170204
5274H+1ED6 450123
2543H+1ED7 170204
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠QT
A972
J52
♣T743
 
♠A2
QT5
KT986
♣K85
  ♠K8653
863
A4
♣QJ2
  ♠J974
KJ4
Q73
♣A96
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
3232S=ED7 110168
2212S-1ED3100 222
1322S-2ED7200 240
13301NT+3WH2 180024
12282NT=WH2 1201014
11262S=EHK 110168
1024PASSN Pass 204
9221NT+1WH2 1201014
8331NT+2WH7 150420
7311NT+2WH2 150420
6292H-3NDA 150420
5272S=ECA 110168
2541NT+1WC2 1201014
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠8
J86
K64
♣AQT982
 
♠KQ65
KQT97
A2
♣54
  ♠AJT7
A3
J873
♣K76
  ♠9432
542
QT95
♣J3
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
4244S+1WCA 650915
3224S+1WCA 650915
2333NT+2ECJ 660024
1314S+1WCA 650915
13293Cx-2NHA 500240
12274S+1WCA 650915
11254S=WD4 620204
10234S+1ED10 650915
9214S=WHJ 620204
8324S+1WD4 650915
7304S+1WCA 650915
6284S+1WCA 650915
2654S=ECJ 620204
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠JT942
8
AKQ8
♣T82
 
♠AK3
T5
JT95
♣A763
  ♠Q876
Q96
432
♣Q94
  ♠5
AKJ7432
76
♣KJ5
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
4244H+1SSA450 204
3223NT=SD2400 816
2334H=NSA420 1212
1313NT+1SCQ430 168
13294Hx+2NSK790 240
12272H+1NDJ140 123
11254H+1NCA450 204
10234H=ND7420 1212
9213H+3NCA230 618
8323H=NSA140 123
7304H+1SSK450 204
6282H+2NSA170 420
2654H=NSA420 1212
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠QT97
T986
T
♣T753
 
♠J3
KQ7542
-
♣QJ942
  ♠AK542
J
AQ953
♣K8
  ♠86
A3
KJ87642
♣A6
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
5254H-1WD10100 1311
4233NT=ED8 600618
3214H=WD10 620222
2323NT-1ED7100 1311
1304H=WD10 620222
13286Sx-3ES2800 240
12263NT-1ED6100 1311
11243NT-1ED6100 1311
10224S-2ES6200 213
9334H-1WD10100 1311
8313NT-2ED8200 213
7294H=WD10 620222
2764H-1ED8100 1311
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠AJ973
AKQJ8
KQ
♣A
 
♠T864
43
J974
♣954
  ♠2
7652
A652
♣Q832
  ♠KQ5
T9
T83
♣KJT76
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
5256H=NDA1430 915
4237NT-1SH4 100024
3216NT=SD41440 213
2326S=NS21430 915
1306S=NDA1430 915
13286S=NDA1430 915
12266S=NDA1430 915
11246S=NDA1430 915
10226S=NC81430 915
9336NT=NDA1440 213
8316NT=SD41440 213
7296H=NS21430 915
2766NT=SH41440 213
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠-
QT953
Q842
♣T543
 
♠Q2
J86
AK97
♣AQJ6
  ♠AK965
AK
JT3
♣K72
  ♠JT8743
742
65
♣98
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
6267NT-1WH250 213
5246NT=WH9 990816
4226NT=WH5 990816
3337NT-1WH1050 213
2316NT=WH10 990816
1294S=EH3 420186
13276NT=WC2 990816
12256NT=WD2 990816
11237NT-2EC10100 240
10216NT=WC5 990816
9326NT=WH10 990816
8306NT=WH9 990816
2876NT=WH4 990816
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠K
AKT976
Q52
♣KJ4
 
♠JT94
J4
J86
♣QT82
  ♠AQ5
Q832
943
♣A97
  ♠87632
5
AKT7
♣653
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
6264H=NH6620 204
5242H+3ND9200 168
4223NT-4SC2 400222
3332H+4ND3230 186
2313H=ND3140 1212
1292C-2ND4 200519
13273NTx-2SSJ 500024
12254H+1NC3650 240
11233NT-1SSQ 100816
10212S-2WHA100 1014
9323H+1ND9170 1410
8303NT+1ND8630 222
2873NT-2SSJ 200519
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠K763
T52
K3
♣JT64
 
♠AQJ5
9874
AJ
♣875
  ♠T82
AKQ63
Q972
♣9
  ♠94
J
T8654
♣AKQ32
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
7275Cx-1SH9 2001212
6254H=ECA 620618
5235Cx-3SH9 800024
4214H=ECA 620618
3323H+1ECA 170168
2306H-2ECA200 240
1284H=ECA 620618
13261H+3ECA 170168
12243H+1ECK 170168
11224H=ECA 620618
10334C=NHA130 222
9315H-1ECA100 204
2984H=ECQ 620618
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠J8764
52
J3
♣Q653
 
♠K9
KQ63
AKQT
♣K98
  ♠QT5
JT9
874
♣AJ72
  ♠A32
A874
9652
♣T4
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
7273NT+2WH5 4601212
6253NT+2WH3 4601212
5233NT+2WS3 4601212
4213NT+2WS6 4601212
3323NT+2WC2 4601212
2303NT+2WS6 4601212
1283NT+2WS4 4601212
13263NT+2WS2 4601212
12243NT+2WH5 4601212
11223NT+2EH4 4601212
10333NT+2EH3 4601212
9313NT+2WS6 4601212
2983NT+2EH4 4601212
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠AQJ864
A9
QT654
♣-
 
♠-
QT843
A3
♣KJT654
  ♠KT932
J652
KJ8
♣3
  ♠75
K7
972
♣AQ9872
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
8284H=WSA 420816
7264Sx-1N*C3 200177
6243C-3S*H3 3001212
5224S-2N*C3 200177
4334Sx-3N*H6 800123
3314S=W*SA 420816
2294Sx-3N*HJ 800123
1272Sx-1N*H6 200177
13254Cx-3W*D2500 240
12234H=WD6 420816
11214Sx-2N*C3 500420
10323Sx-1N*C3 200177
3092NT+1EC6 150222
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠AJ3
KJ952
632
♣65
 
♠QT542
T
KQ75
♣A98
  ♠987
Q643
9
♣KQJT2
  ♠K6
A87
AJT84
♣743
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
8283S-2WC6200 186
7262H=ND9110 168
6243H-1NCK 50618
5224Sx-3WH9800 231
4332S-1WC6100 1311
3313H-1ND9 50618
2294Sx-3WD6800 231
127PASSN Pass 1014
13253S-6WD2600 204
12234H-2NCQ 100222
11212Sx+1WH2 870024
10323H-1NCK 50618
3093S-1W 100 1311
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠K942
KQ5
K98
♣AQ9
 
♠AT6
A962
QT752
♣6
  ♠85
T743
AJ643
♣43
  ♠QJ73
J8
-
♣KJT8752
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
9295S+1SD2480 222
8274S+1NS8450 1410
7254S+2NDA480 222
6233NT-1ND3 50123
5215C=NS8400 618
4324S+1NS8450 1410
3303NT-1ND4 50123
2284S+1NC4450 1410
1265S+1SD7480 222
13245C=NC2400 618
12224S+1NH6450 1410
11333NT=ND2400 618
31104S+1NH7450 1410
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠K973
A8
J9652
♣A2
 
♠AJT54
5
AK7
♣QT86
  ♠Q82
T943
QT3
♣KJ7
  ♠6
KQJ762
84
♣9543
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
9293S=WHA 140204
8271NT+2EHK 150186
7252S+2WD2 170915
6232S+2WHA 170915
5212S+2WCA 170915
4323S+1WD5 170915
3303NT=EHJ 400024
2282S+2WHA 170915
1262S+2WHA 170915
13243H=SDA140 240
12223S+1WHA 170915
11334S-1WHA50 222
31103S+1WHA 170915
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠765
AJ4
K76
♣Q872
 
♠J2
KQ972
J42
♣T54
  ♠AQ43
63
A953
♣J63
  ♠KT98
T85
QT8
♣AK9
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
10301NT+2N*S2150 168
9282H-2WS7200 222
8261NT+1N*S3120 717
7241NT+1N*S3120 717
6222NT=N*D5120 717
533PASSN Pass 024
4311NT+1N*S3120 717
3291NT-1W*C8100 222
2271NT+2N*H6150 168
1252NT+1S*H7150 168
13233NT=N*H2400 240
12212NT+1N*S6150 168
32112NT+1N*H6150 168
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠A84
A43
KQ9
♣A942
 
♠J763
K875
J6
♣Q53
  ♠KQ9
JT9
AT54
♣K86
  ♠T52
Q62
8732
♣JT7
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
10301NT-2ND2 200321
9281NT-2NSQ 200321
8261NT-1NHJ 1001212
7241NT=ND490 213
6221NT=ND590 213
5331NT=ND590 213
4311NT-2ND4 200321
3291NT-1ND4 1001212
2271NT-2NHJ 200321
1251NT-1NHJ 1001212
13231NT-1ND2 1001212
12211NT=ND390 213
32111NT-1N  1001212
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠K95
AT5
52
♣AT975
 
♠AQ8
KJ84
Q843
♣K2
  ♠T7432
3
AJT9
♣Q84
  ♠J6
Q9762
K76
♣J63
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
11313C-1NH4 100186
10292S+1EH2 140519
9274S-1WHA50 213
8252S=WH2 1101311
7231NT-2NS3 200024
6212S=ECJ 1101311
5323S=WHA 140519
4304S-1WD550 213
3282S+1WD5 140519
2263D=WCA 1101311
1242S=WHA 1101311
13223S-2ECJ100 240
33122S+1WD4 140519
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠975
JT
AT4
♣AKJ74
 
♠JT62
87
KJ853
♣T3
  ♠K84
AQ43
Q9
♣Q986
  ♠AQ3
K9652
762
♣52
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
11312H+1SC10140 159
10293S-2EHJ200 204
9272NT+1NC9150 186
8252C+1ND9110 1014
7231NT=NC690 618
6213NT+1NC3430 222
5322C-1NHA 50123
4302C=NDQ90 618
3282C=NSK90 618
2262NT=NC6120 1212
1242Hx+1SC10570 240
13222H+1SC10140 159
33124H-1SCT 50123
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
  ♠KJ9
643
AK9
♣A965
 
♠A875
A9
T742
♣T43
  ♠QT62
T872
Q8
♣QJ7
  ♠43
KQJ5
J653
♣K82
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
12323NT=NS2600 231
11301NT=NS1090 168
10283NT-1NS2 1001014
9263NT-2NS2 200222
8243NT-1NH2 1001014
7223NT=NS7600 231
6333NT-2NS2 200222
5313NT-1NS3 1001014
4293NT-2NS2 200222
3272H=SC3110 186
2253NT-1NH2 1001014
1232NT+1NS2150 204
21133NT-1NS2 1001014
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
  ♠A6
Q5
KQJ864
♣KT3
 
♠4
AJT8
T75
♣98652
  ♠KJ92
93
A32
♣AQJ7
  ♠QT8753
K7642
9
♣4
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
12324S-2NDA 1001212
11302S+1SC9140 240
10283S-1SD7 50195
9262S-1SD7 50195
8244Hx-5SC2 1100123
7224S-1NS9 50195
6334H-2SS4 1001212
5312D-1NH9 50195
4294Sx-2SC9 300519
3273NTx-5NH9 1100123
2254S-2SHA 1001212
1234Sx-2SC9 300519
21133D-3NH9 150816
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠KQ72
3
Q87
♣KQT94
 
♠J9
AJ762
3
♣A8762
  ♠AT43
5
KJT952
♣J5
  ♠865
KQT984
A64
♣3
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
13332H=SD3110 213
12312H-2SD3 100915
11293NT-3SD3 150321
10273H-2SD3 100915
9254H-3SD3 150321
8232H=SD3110 213
7213NT-2ND9 100915
6322H+1SSJ140 240
5301NT-1SC5 50168
4283C-4NH5 200024
3263H-2SD3 100915
2242H-1SD3 50168
2212NT-1SSJ 50168
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
  ♠J53
-
AKQJ43
♣QT63
 
♠T6
K96
986
♣AKJ42
  ♠AQ84
AJ742
T75
♣7
  ♠K972
QT853
2
♣985
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
13335D-2NC2 200222
12313H-2ED2200 1014
11293Dx=NC7670 222
10274H-4ED2400 186
9253H=ED2 140420
8234H-3EC8300 1410
7213NT=SHK600 204
6325Dx-2NC7 500024
5303D-1NHA 100618
4284Hx-4ED21100 240
3263H-3ED2300 1410
2244H-3ED2300 1410
2212D=NC790 816

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 STJEPO ČUBELA & PERO JEMO
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 334 MaxMPs 624 Score 53,53% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1EH6-43083,3320 38 Borislav Lovjer
Slavica Novak
2NSNS5D-2ECK10075,0018
3EWNS3S+1EHA-1708,332 3 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
4AllNS3Hx-1NC3-2004,171
5NSNS3H+1ED9-17083,3320 44 Igor Ćuk
Ante Hrkać
6EWNS2S-2ED7200100,0024
7AllNS4S+1WCA-65037,509 25 Frano Mozara
Iva Strnad
8-NS3NT+1SCQ43066,6716
9EWNS4H=WD10-6208,332 11 Jasmina Vignjević
Siniša Kuruzović
10AllNS6S=NDA143037,509
11-NS4S=EH3-42075,0018 23 Ivica Pivačić
Igor Vrščaj
12NSNS2C-2ND4-20020,835
13AllNS4H=ECA-62025,006 18 Ivan Vuleta
Ema Kurtović
14-NS3NT+2WS4-46050,0012
15NSNS2Sx-1N*H6-20070,8317 27 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
16EWNSPASSN Pass41,6710
17-NS5S+1SD748091,6722 31 Aleksa Glamočić
Dunja Von Der Maase
18NSNS2S+2WHA-17037,509
19EWNS2NT+1S*H715066,6716 28 Jadranka Barić
Izabela Marčić
20AllNS1NT-1NHJ-10050,0012
21NSNS2S=WHA-11054,1713 37 Stanislav Mandurić
Velimir Zdjelar
22EWNS2Hx+1SC10570100,0024
23AllNS2NT+1NS215083,3320 25 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
24-NS4Sx-2SC9-30020,835
25EWEW2NT-1SSJ5033,338 24 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
26AllEW2D=NC7-9066,6716

PAIR 2 ANA ČEOVIĆ & DUBRAVKA ZVRKO
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 353 MaxMPs 624 Score 56,57% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3EH1049083,3320 44 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
2NSEW4H+1WD9450100,0024
3EWNS3H=SS414087,5021 45 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
4AllNS4Sx-4EH91100100,0024
5NSNS4H=ESQ-42037,509 31 Borislav Lovjer
Slavica Novak
6EWNS2S-1ED310091,6722
7AllNS3NT+2ECJ-6600,000 12 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
8-NS4H=NSA42050,0012
9EWNS3NT-1ED710054,1713 22 Igor Ćuk
Ante Hrkać
10AllNS6S=NS2143037,509
11-NS6NT=WH10-99033,338 20 Frano Mozara
Iva Strnad
12NSNS3H=ND314050,0012
13AllNS6H-2ECA200100,0024 36 Jasmina Vignjević
Siniša Kuruzović
14-NS3NT+2WS6-46050,0012
15NSNS4Sx-3N*HJ-8004,171 24 Ivica Pivačić
Igor Vrščaj
16EWNS4Sx-3WD680095,8323
17-NS4S+1NC445058,3314 23 Ivan Vuleta
Ema Kurtović
18NSNS2S+2WHA-17037,509
19EWNS1NT+2N*H615066,6716 19 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
20AllNS1NT-2NHJ-20012,503
21NSNS3D=WCA-11054,1713 25 Aleksa Glamočić
Dunja Von Der Maase
22EWNS2NT=NC612050,0012
23AllNS3NT-1NH2-10041,6710 22 Jadranka Barić
Izabela Marčić
24-NS4S-2SHA-10050,0012
25EWNS2H-1SD3-5066,6716 30 Stanislav Mandurić
Velimir Zdjelar
26AllNS4H-3ED230058,3314

PAIR 3 MERI STEFANOVIĆ & RINA MCGAREL-GROVES
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 287 MaxMPs 624 Score 45,99% Session Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+2WC8-48041,6710 30 Jadranka Barić
Izabela Marčić
2NSNS4D-3ECK15083,3320
3EWEW4H-2N 10075,0018 32 Stanislav Mandurić
Velimir Zdjelar
4AllEW3H=NC2-14058,3314
5NSNS2H+2ED6-17083,3320 36 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
6EWNS2S=ED7-11066,6716
7AllNS4S+1WCA-65037,509 17 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
8-NS3NT=SD240033,338
9EWNS4H=WD10-6208,332 23 Borislav Lovjer
Slavica Novak
10AllNS6NT=SD4144087,5021
11-NS7NT-1WH105087,5021 39 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
12NSNS2H+4ND323075,0018
13AllNS3H+1ECA-17066,6716 28 Igor Ćuk
Ante Hrkać
14-NS3NT+2WC2-46050,0012
15NSNS4S=W*SA-42033,338 14 Frano Mozara
Iva Strnad
16EWNS3H-1ND9-5025,006
17-NS3NT-1ND4-504,171 1 Jasmina Vignjević
Siniša Kuruzović
18NSNS3NT=EHJ-4000,000
19EWNS1NT-1W*C81008,332 14 Ivica Pivačić
Igor Vrščaj
20AllNS1NT-1ND4-10050,0012
21NSNS2S+1WD5-14020,835 11 Ivan Vuleta
Ema Kurtović
22EWNS2C=NSK9025,006
23AllNS2H=SC311075,0018 19 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
24-NS3NTx-5NH9-11004,171
25EWNS3H-2SD3-10037,509 23 Aleksa Glamočić
Dunja Von Der Maase
26AllNS3H-3ED230058,3314

PAIR 4 JASMINKA POJER & TATJANA MIRKOVIĆ
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 247 MaxMPs 624 Score 39,58% Session Rank 26
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2EC2-46058,3314 36 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
2NSNS3Sx=NDK73091,6722
3EWNSPASSN Pass62,5015 25 Aleksa Glamočić
Dunja Von Der Maase
4AllNS3H=NC314041,6710
5NSEW3H+1ED717016,674 18 Jadranka Barić
Izabela Marčić
6EWEW1NT+1WC212058,3314
7AllNS4S+1WCA-65037,509 29 Stanislav Mandurić
Velimir Zdjelar
8-NS4H+1SSA45083,3320
9EWNS3NT=ED8-60025,006 6 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
10AllNS7NT-1SH4-1000,000
11-NS6NT=WH5-99033,338 10 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
12NSNS3NT-4SC2-4008,332
13AllNS4H=ECA-62025,006 18 Borislav Lovjer
Slavica Novak
14-NS3NT+2WS6-46050,0012
15NSNS4Sx-3N*H6-8004,171 14 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
16EWNS2S-1WC610054,1713
17-NS4S+1NS845058,3314 23 Igor Ćuk
Ante Hrkać
18NSNS3S+1WD5-17037,509
19EWNS1NT+1N*S312029,177 10 Frano Mozara
Iva Strnad
20AllNS1NT-2ND4-20012,503
21NSNS4S-1WD55087,5021 27 Jasmina Vignjević
Siniša Kuruzović
22EWNS2C=NDQ9025,006
23AllNS3NT-2NS2-2008,332 7 Ivica Pivačić
Igor Vrščaj
24-NS4Sx-2SC9-30020,835
25EWNS3C-4NH5-2000,000 24 Ivan Vuleta
Ema Kurtović
26AllNS4Hx-4ED21100100,0024

PAIR 5 INGA LOVRIĆ & SAŠA ANDRIĆ
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 305 MaxMPs 624 Score 48,88% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6NT-1WC250100,0024 40 Ivica Pivačić
Igor Vrščaj
2NSNS4H-1WD55066,6716
3EWNS3H=SCA14087,5021 41 Ivan Vuleta
Ema Kurtović
4AllNS2Hx=NC367083,3320
5NSNS4H+1ED6-4504,171 17 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
6EWNS2S=ECA-11066,6716
7AllEW4S=ECJ62016,674 16 Aleksa Glamočić
Dunja Von Der Maase
8-EW4H=NSA-42050,0012
9EWNS4H-1WD1010054,1713 22 Jadranka Barić
Izabela Marčić
10AllNS6H=NDA143037,509
11-NS6NT=WH9-99033,338 24 Stanislav Mandurić
Velimir Zdjelar
12NSNS2H+3ND920066,6716
13AllNS5Cx-3SH9-8000,000 12 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
14-NS3NT+2WS3-46050,0012
15NSNS4S-2N*C3-20070,8317 40 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
16EWNS4Sx-3WH980095,8323
17-NS5C=NS840025,006 15 Borislav Lovjer
Slavica Novak
18NSNS2S+2WCA-17037,509
19EWNSPASSN Pass0,000 21 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
20AllNS1NT=ND59087,5021
21NSNS3S=WHA-14020,835 6 Igor Ćuk
Ante Hrkać
22EWNS2C-1NHA-504,171
23AllNS3NT-1NS3-10041,6710 29 Frano Mozara
Iva Strnad
24-NS2D-1NH9-5079,1719
25EWNS1NT-1SC5-5066,6716 22 Jasmina Vignjević
Siniša Kuruzović
26AllNS3D-1NHA-10025,006

PAIR 6 TONI RADIĆ & ZDENKO STANKOVIĆ
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 258 MaxMPs 624 Score 41,35% Session Rank 25
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2EC3-46058,3314 16 Frano Mozara
Iva Strnad
2NSNS4Sx-1NH3-2008,332
3EWNS3S+1WH3-1708,332 3 Jasmina Vignjević
Siniša Kuruzović
4AllNS4Hx-1NS3-2004,171
5NSNS3H+1ED3-17083,3320 24 Ivica Pivačić
Igor Vrščaj
6EWNS2H-3NDA-15016,674
7AllNS4S+1WCA-65037,509 13 Ivan Vuleta
Ema Kurtović
8-NS2H+2NSA17016,674
9EWEW4H-1ED8-10045,8311 14 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
10AllEW6NT=SH4-144012,503
11-NS7NT-1WH25087,5021 41 Aleksa Glamočić
Dunja Von Der Maase
12NSNS4H=NH662083,3320
13AllNS4H=ECA-62025,006 18 Jadranka Barić
Izabela Marčić
14-NS3NT+2WH3-46050,0012
15NSNS3C-3S*H3-30050,0012 18 Stanislav Mandurić
Velimir Zdjelar
16EWNS3H-1NCK-5025,006
17-NS3NT-1ND3-504,171 10 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
18NSNS2S+2WHA-17037,509
19EWNS2NT=N*D512029,177 28 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
20AllNS1NT=ND59087,5021
21NSNS2S=ECJ-11054,1713 35 Borislav Lovjer
Slavica Novak
22EWNS3NT+1NC343091,6722
23AllNS3NT-2NS2-2008,332 14 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
24-NS4H-2SS4-10050,0012
25EWNS2H+1SSJ140100,0024 24 Igor Ćuk
Ante Hrkać
26AllNS5Dx-2NC7-5000,000

PAIR 7 IVAN LEKIĆ & LJUBO ŽULJEVIĆ
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 335 MaxMPs 624 Score 53,69% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1WH3-43083,3320 29 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
2NSNS4D=ECK-13037,509
3EWNS3H-1SSQ-5041,6710 14 Igor Ćuk
Ante Hrkać
4AllNS3H-1NC5-10016,674
5NSNS3H+1ED7-17083,3320 24 Frano Mozara
Iva Strnad
6EWNS1NT+2WH2-15016,674
7AllNS4S+1WCA-65037,509 29 Jasmina Vignjević
Siniša Kuruzović
8-NS4H+1SSK45083,3320
9EWNS4H=WD10-6208,332 11 Ivica Pivačić
Igor Vrščaj
10AllNS6H=NS2143037,509
11-EW6NT=WH499066,6716 35 Ivan Vuleta
Ema Kurtović
12NSEW3NT-2SSJ20079,1719
13AllNS5Cx-1SH9-20050,0012 24 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
14-NS3NT+2WH5-46050,0012
15NSNS4Sx-1N*C3-20070,8317 33 Aleksa Glamočić
Dunja Von Der Maase
16EWNS2H=ND911066,6716
17-NS4S+2NDA48091,6722 31 Jadranka Barić
Izabela Marčić
18NSNS2S+2WD2-17037,509
19EWNS1NT+1N*S312029,177 28 Stanislav Mandurić
Velimir Zdjelar
20AllNS1NT=ND49087,5021
21NSNS1NT-2NS3-2000,000 6 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
22EWNS1NT=NC69025,006
23AllNS3NT=NS760095,8323 42 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
24-NS4S-1NS9-5079,1719
25EWNS3NT-2ND9-10037,509 29 Borislav Lovjer
Slavica Novak
26AllNS3NT=SHK60083,3320

PAIR 8 EDI VOJKOVIĆ & JOSELITO ROVAN
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 319 MaxMPs 624 Score 51,12% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2ES4-46058,3314 23 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
2NSNS3D+1ESJ-13037,509
3EWNSPASSN Pass62,5015 25 Borislav Lovjer
Slavica Novak
4AllNS2H+1NC514041,6710
5NSNS4H=ED7-42037,509 13 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
6EWNS1NT+2WH7-15016,674
7AllNS4S+1WD4-65037,509 10 Igor Ćuk
Ante Hrkać
8-NS3H=NSA1404,171
9EWNS3NT-2ED820087,5021 42 Frano Mozara
Iva Strnad
10AllNS6NT=SD4144087,5021
11-NS6NT=WH9-99033,338 30 Jasmina Vignjević
Siniša Kuruzović
12NSNS3NT+1ND863091,6722
13AllEW4H=ECQ62075,0018 30 Ivica Pivačić
Igor Vrščaj
14-EW3NT+2EH446050,0012
15NSNS4H=WSA-42033,338 26 Ivan Vuleta
Ema Kurtović
16EWNS3S-2WC620075,0018
17-NS4S+1NS845058,3314 32 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
18NSNS1NT+2EHK-15075,0018
19EWNS1NT+1N*S312029,177 19 Aleksa Glamočić
Dunja Von Der Maase
20AllNS1NT-1NHJ-10050,0012
21NSNS2S=WH2-11054,1713 23 Jadranka Barić
Izabela Marčić
22EWNS2C+1ND911041,6710
23AllNS3NT-1NH2-10041,6710 11 Stanislav Mandurić
Velimir Zdjelar
24-NS4Hx-5SC2-11004,171
25EWNS2H=SD311087,5021 35 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
26AllNS4H-3EC830058,3314

PAIR 9 DARKO MITRAŠINOVIĆ & MIODRAG STANIVUKOVIĆ
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 316 MaxMPs 624 Score 50,64% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3EH7-49016,674 18 Stanislav Mandurić
Velimir Zdjelar
2NSNS3S-1NDK-10058,3314
3EWNS3S+1EHK-1708,332 18 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
4AllNS2Cx-2WSA50066,6716
5NSNS4H=EC5-42037,509 19 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
6EWNS1NT+1WH2-12041,6710
7AllNS4S=WHJ-62083,3320 26 Borislav Lovjer
Slavica Novak
8-NS3H+3NCA23025,006
9EWNS4H-1WD1010054,1713 34 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
10AllNS6NT=NDA144087,5021
11-NS6NT=WH10-99033,338 22 Igor Ćuk
Ante Hrkać
12NSNS3H+1ND917058,3314
13AllNS5H-1ECA10083,3320 32 Frano Mozara
Iva Strnad
14-NS3NT+2WS6-46050,0012
15NSEW2NT+1EC61508,332 13 Jasmina Vignjević
Siniša Kuruzović
16EWEW3S-1W -10045,8311
17-NS5S+1SD248091,6722 42 Ivica Pivačić
Igor Vrščaj
18NSNS3S=WHA-14083,3320
19EWNS2H-2WS720091,6722 25 Ivan Vuleta
Ema Kurtović
20AllNS1NT-2NSQ-20012,503
21NSNS4S-1WHA5087,5021 39 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
22EWNS2NT+1NC915075,0018
23AllNS3NT-2NS2-2008,332 21 Aleksa Glamočić
Dunja Von Der Maase
24-NS2S-1SD7-5079,1719
25EWNS4H-3SD3-15012,503 7 Jadranka Barić
Izabela Marčić
26AllNS3H=ED2-14016,674

PAIR 10 ANTE VILIĆ & ALJOŠA ČAKIĆ
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 320 MaxMPs 624 Score 51,28% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3EC2-49016,674 8 Aleksa Glamočić
Dunja Von Der Maase
2NSNS3H+1WD6-17016,674
3EWNS4H-1NSQ-5041,6710 32 Jadranka Barić
Izabela Marčić
4AllNS3Cx-3WH280091,6722
5NSNS4H=ESQ-42037,509 29 Stanislav Mandurić
Velimir Zdjelar
6EWNSPASSN Pass83,3320
7AllNS4S+1ED10-65037,509 21 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
8-NS4H=ND742050,0012
9EWNS4S-2ES620087,5021 30 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
10AllNS6S=NC8143037,509
11-NS6NT=WC5-99033,338 18 Borislav Lovjer
Slavica Novak
12NSNS2S-2WHA10041,6710
13AllNS4C=NHA13091,6722 34 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
14-NS3NT+2EH3-46050,0012
15NSNS3Sx-1N*C3-20070,8317 23 Igor Ćuk
Ante Hrkać
16EWNS3H-1NCK-5025,006
17-EW4S+1NH7-45041,6710 25 Frano Mozara
Iva Strnad
18NSEW3S+1WHA17062,5015
19EWNS1NT+2N*S215066,6716 19 Jasmina Vignjević
Siniša Kuruzović
20AllNS1NT-2ND2-20012,503
21NSNS2S+1EH2-14020,835 25 Ivica Pivačić
Igor Vrščaj
22EWNS3S-2EHJ20083,3320
23AllNS3NT-1NS2-10041,6710 29 Ivan Vuleta
Ema Kurtović
24-NS3S-1SD7-5079,1719
25EWNS3H-2SD3-10037,509 27 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
26AllNS4H-4ED240075,0018

PAIR 11 FARUK MAŠIĆ & SAMIR DOLAREVIĆ
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 357 MaxMPs 624 Score 57,21% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1EH10-43083,3320 44 Ivan Vuleta
Ema Kurtović
2NSNS2Sx+1NDK870100,0024
3EWNS3H-1SSQ-5041,6710 26 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
4AllNS3Sx-2EH550066,6716
5NSNS4H=ED6-42037,509 25 Aleksa Glamočić
Dunja Von Der Maase
6EWNS2S=EHK-11066,6716
7AllNS4S=WD4-62083,3320 40 Jadranka Barić
Izabela Marčić
8-NS4H+1NCA45083,3320
9EWNS3NT-1ED610054,1713 22 Stanislav Mandurić
Velimir Zdjelar
10AllNS6S=NDA143037,509
11-NS7NT-2EC10100100,0024 32 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
12NSNS3NT-1SSQ-10033,338
13AllNS4H=ECA-62025,006 18 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
14-NS3NT+2EH4-46050,0012
15NSNS4Sx-2N*C3-50016,674 4 Borislav Lovjer
Slavica Novak
16EWNS2Sx+1WH2-8700,000
17-NS3NT=ND240025,006 28 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
18NSNS4S-1WHA5091,6722
19EWEW2NT+1N*H6-15033,338 20 Igor Ćuk
Ante Hrkać
20AllEW1NT-1N 10050,0012
21NSNS3C-1NH4-10075,0018 33 Frano Mozara
Iva Strnad
22EWNS2H+1SC1014062,5015
23AllNS1NT=NS109066,6716 40 Jasmina Vignjević
Siniša Kuruzović
24-NS2S+1SC9140100,0024
25EWNS3NT-3SD3-15012,503 25 Ivica Pivačić
Igor Vrščaj
26AllNS3Dx=NC767091,6722

PAIR 12 SINIŠA VULETA & DRAGANA OGNJENOVIĆ
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 317 MaxMPs 624 Score 50,80% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3WH6-49016,674 13 Jasmina Vignjević
Siniša Kuruzović
2NSNS3D+1ESJ-13037,509
3EWNS2H+1NDK14087,5021 27 Ivica Pivačić
Igor Vrščaj
4AllNS3S-1EDA10025,006
5NSNS4H=ED6-42037,509 19 Ivan Vuleta
Ema Kurtović
6EWNS2NT=WH2-12041,6710
7AllNS4S+1WCA-65037,509 10 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
8-NS2H+1NDJ1404,171
9EWNS3NT-1ED610054,1713 22 Aleksa Glamočić
Dunja Von Der Maase
10AllNS6S=NDA143037,509
11-NS6NT=WD2-99033,338 32 Jadranka Barić
Izabela Marčić
12NSNS4H+1NC3650100,0024
13AllNS3H+1ECK-17066,6716 28 Stanislav Mandurić
Velimir Zdjelar
14-NS3NT+2WH5-46050,0012
15NSNS4H=WD6-42033,338 10 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
16EWNS4H-2NCQ-1008,332
17-NS4S+1NH645058,3314 23 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
18NSNS3S+1WHA-17037,509
19EWNS2NT+1N*S615066,6716 37 Borislav Lovjer
Slavica Novak
20AllNS1NT=ND39087,5021
21NSEW2S+1WD414079,1719 42 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
22EWEW4H-1SCT5095,8323
23AllNS3NT=NS260095,8323 35 Igor Ćuk
Ante Hrkać
24-NS4S-2NDA-10050,0012
25EWNS2H-2SD3-10037,509 19 Frano Mozara
Iva Strnad
26AllNS3H-2ED220041,6710

PAIR 13 RAJKO BILIĆ & MLADEN NOSIĆ
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 370 MaxMPs 624 Score 59,29% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3EH2-49016,674 13 Igor Ćuk
Ante Hrkać
2NSNS3D+1ESJ-13037,509
3EWNS3H=SCA14087,5021 37 Frano Mozara
Iva Strnad
4AllNS3NTx-2WH250066,6716
5NSNS4H+1ED9-4504,171 1 Jasmina Vignjević
Siniša Kuruzović
6EWNS1NT+3WH2-1800,000
7AllNS3Cx-2NHA-500100,0024 48 Ivica Pivačić
Igor Vrščaj
8-NS4Hx+2NSK790100,0024
9EWNS6Sx-3ES2800100,0024 33 Ivan Vuleta
Ema Kurtović
10AllNS6S=NDA143037,509
11-NS6NT=WC2-99033,338 8 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
12NSNS3NTx-2SSJ-5000,000
13AllNS1H+3ECA-17066,6716 28 Aleksa Glamočić
Dunja Von Der Maase
14-NS3NT+2WS2-46050,0012
15NSNS4Cx-3W*D2500100,0024 44 Jadranka Barić
Izabela Marčić
16EWNS3S-6WD260083,3320
17-NS5C=NC240025,006 30 Stanislav Mandurić
Velimir Zdjelar
18NSNS3H=SDA140100,0024
19EWNS3NT=N*H2400100,0024 36 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
20AllNS1NT-1ND2-10050,0012
21NSNS3S-2ECJ100100,0024 39 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
22EWNS2H+1SC1014062,5015
23AllEW3NT-1NS210058,3314 30 Borislav Lovjer
Slavica Novak
24-EW3D-3NH915066,6716
25EWNS2H=SD311087,5021 23 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
26AllNS5D-2NC2-2008,332

PAIR 21 BORISLAV LOVJER & SLAVICA NOVAK
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 295 MaxMPs 624 Score 47,28% Session Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1EH643016,674 10 Stjepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
2NSEW5D-2ECK-10025,006
3EWEWPASSN Pass37,509 23 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
4AllEW2H+1NC5-14058,3314
5NSEW4H=ESQ42062,5015 17 Ana Čeović
Dubravka Zvrko
6EWEW2S-1ED3-1008,332
7AllEW4S=WHJ62016,674 22 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
8-EW3H+3NCA-23075,0018
9EWEW4H=WD1062091,6722 25 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
10AllEW6NT=SD4-144012,503
11-EW6NT=WC599066,6716 30 Ante Vilić
Aljoša Čakić
12NSEW2S-2WHA-10058,3314
13AllEW4H=ECA62075,0018 30 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
14-EW3NT+2WS646050,0012
15NSEW4Sx-2N*C350083,3320 44 Faruk Mašić
Samir Dolarević
16EWEW2Sx+1WH2870100,0024
17-EW5C=NS8-40075,0018 33 Inga Lovrić
Saša Andrić
18NSEW2S+2WCA17062,5015
19EWEW2NT+1N*S6-15033,338 11 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
20AllEW1NT=ND3-9012,503
21NSEW2S=ECJ11045,8311 13 Toni Radić
Zdenko Stanković
22EWEW3NT+1NC3-4308,332
23AllNS3NT-1NS2-10041,6710 18 Rajko Bilić
Mladen Nosić
24-NS3D-3NH9-15033,338
25EWEW3NT-2ND910062,5015 19 Ivan Lekić
Ljubo Žuljević
26AllEW3NT=SHK-60016,674

PAIR 22 LORETA BAJALICA & GORANA PERUZOVIĆ
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 266 MaxMPs 624 Score 42,63% Session Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2ES446041,6710 25 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
2NSEW3D+1ESJ13062,5015
3EWEW3H=SS4-14012,503 3 Ana Čeović
Dubravka Zvrko
4AllEW4Sx-4EH9-11000,000
5NSEW4H=EC542062,5015 29 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
6EWEW1NT+1WH212058,3314
7AllEW4S+1WCA65062,5015 31 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
8-EW3NT=SD2-40066,6716
9EWEW4S-2ES6-20012,503 18 Ante Vilić
Aljoša Čakić
10AllEW6S=NC8-143062,5015
11-EW6NT=WH599066,6716 38 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
12NSEW3NT-4SC240091,6722
13AllEW4H=ECA62075,0018 30 Faruk Mašić
Samir Dolarević
14-EW3NT+2EH446050,0012
15NSEW4S-2N*C320029,177 8 Inga Lovrić
Saša Andrić
16EWEW4Sx-3WH9-8004,171
17-EW4S+1NH6-45041,6710 25 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
18NSEW3S+1WHA17062,5015
19EWEW2NT=N*D5-12070,8317 20 Toni Radić
Zdenko Stanković
20AllEW1NT=ND5-9012,503
21NSEW3S-2ECJ-1000,000 9 Rajko Bilić
Mladen Nosić
22EWEW2H+1SC10-14037,509
23AllEW3NT=NS7-6004,171 6 Ivan Lekić
Ljubo Žuljević
24-EW4S-1NS95020,835
25EWNS2NT-1SSJ-5066,6716 24 Stjepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
26AllNS2D=NC79033,338

PAIR 23 BRANKO KROLO & DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 333 MaxMPs 624 Score 53,37% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3EH10-49016,674 4 Ana Čeović
Dubravka Zvrko
2NSNS4H+1WD9-4500,000
3EWEW3S+1EHK17091,6722 30 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
4AllEW2Cx-2WSA-50033,338
5NSEW2H+2ED617016,674 12 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
6EWEW2S=ED711033,338
7AllEW4S+1ED1065062,5015 27 Ante Vilić
Aljoša Čakić
8-EW4H=ND7-42050,0012
9EWEW3NT=ED860075,0018 42 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
10AllEW7NT-1SH4100100,0024
11-EW7NT-2EC10-1000,000 16 Faruk Mašić
Samir Dolarević
12NSEW3NT-1SSQ10066,6716
13AllEW5Cx-3SH9800100,0024 36 Inga Lovrić
Saša Andrić
14-EW3NT+2WS346050,0012
15NSEW4H=WD642066,6716 38 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
16EWEW4H-2NCQ10091,6722
17-EW3NT-1ND35095,8323 38 Toni Radić
Zdenko Stanković
18NSEW2S+2WHA17062,5015
19EWEW3NT=N*H2-4000,000 12 Rajko Bilić
Mladen Nosić
20AllEW1NT-1ND210050,0012
21NSEW1NT-2NS3200100,0024 42 Ivan Lekić
Ljubo Žuljević
22EWEW1NT=NC6-9075,0018
23AllEW2NT+1NS2-15016,674 23 Stjepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
24-EW4Sx-2SC930079,1719
25EWEW2H=SD3-11012,503 13 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
26AllEW4H-3EC8-30041,6710

PAIR 24 STANISLAV MANDURIĆ & VELIMIR ZDJELAR
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 288 MaxMPs 624 Score 46,15% Session Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3EH749083,3320 30 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
2NSEW3S-1NDK10041,6710
3EWNS4H-2N -10025,006 16 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
4AllNS3H=NC214041,6710
5NSEW4H=ESQ42062,5015 19 Ante Vilić
Aljoša Čakić
6EWEWPASSN Pass16,674
7AllEW4S+1WCA65062,5015 19 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
8-EW4H+1SSA-45016,674
9EWEW3NT-1ED6-10045,8311 26 Faruk Mašić
Samir Dolarević
10AllEW6S=NDA-143062,5015
11-EW6NT=WH999066,6716 24 Inga Lovrić
Saša Andrić
12NSEW2H+3ND9-20033,338
13AllEW3H+1ECK17033,338 20 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
14-EW3NT+2WH546050,0012
15NSEW3C-3S*H330050,0012 30 Toni Radić
Zdenko Stanković
16EWEW3H-1NCK5075,0018
17-EW5C=NC2-40075,0018 18 Rajko Bilić
Mladen Nosić
18NSEW3H=SDA-1400,000
19EWEW1NT+1N*S3-12070,8317 20 Ivan Lekić
Ljubo Žuljević
20AllEW1NT=ND4-9012,503
21NSEW2S=WHA11045,8311 11 Stjepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
22EWEW2Hx+1SC10-5700,000
23AllEW3NT-1NH210058,3314 37 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
24-EW4Hx-5SC2110095,8323
25EWEW2H-1SD35033,338 18 Ana Čeović
Dubravka Zvrko
26AllEW4H-3ED2-30041,6710

PAIR 25 JADRANKA BARIĆ & IZABELA MARČIĆ
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 277 MaxMPs 624 Score 44,39% Session Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+2WC848058,3314 18 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
2NSEW4D-3ECK-15016,674
3EWEW4H-1NSQ5058,3314 16 Ante Vilić
Aljoša Čakić
4AllEW3Cx-3WH2-8008,332
5NSNS3H+1ED7-17083,3320 30 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
6EWNS1NT+1WC2-12041,6710
7AllEW4S=WD462016,674 8 Faruk Mašić
Samir Dolarević
8-EW4H+1NCA-45016,674
9EWEW4H-1WD10-10045,8311 26 Inga Lovrić
Saša Andrić
10AllEW6H=NDA-143062,5015
11-EW6NT=WD299066,6716 16 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
12NSEW4H+1NC3-6500,000
13AllEW4H=ECA62075,0018 30 Toni Radić
Zdenko Stanković
14-EW3NT+2WH346050,0012
15NSEW4Cx-3W*D2-5000,000 4 Rajko Bilić
Mladen Nosić
16EWEW3S-6WD2-60016,674
17-EW4S+2NDA-4808,332 17 Ivan Lekić
Ljubo Žuljević
18NSEW2S+2WD217062,5015
19EWEW2NT+1S*H7-15033,338 20 Stjepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
20AllEW1NT-1NHJ10050,0012
21NSEW2S=WH211045,8311 25 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
22EWEW2C+1ND9-11058,3314
23AllEW3NT-1NH210058,3314 26 Ana Čeović
Dubravka Zvrko
24-EW4S-2SHA10050,0012
25EWEW4H-3SD315087,5021 41 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
26AllEW3H=ED214083,3320

PAIR 26 ALEKSA GLAMOČIĆ & DUNJA VON DER MAASE
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 307 MaxMPs 624 Score 49,20% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3EC249083,3320 40 Ante Vilić
Aljoša Čakić
2NSEW3H+1WD617083,3320
3EWEWPASSN Pass37,509 23 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
4AllEW3H=NC3-14058,3314
5NSEW4H=ED642062,5015 23 Faruk Mašić
Samir Dolarević
6EWEW2S=EHK11033,338
7AllNS4S=ECJ-62083,3320 32 Inga Lovrić
Saša Andrić
8-NS4H=NSA42050,0012
9EWEW3NT-1ED6-10045,8311 26 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
10AllEW6S=NDA-143062,5015
11-EW7NT-1WH2-5012,503 7 Toni Radić
Zdenko Stanković
12NSEW4H=NH6-62016,674
13AllEW1H+3ECA17033,338 20 Rajko Bilić
Mladen Nosić
14-EW3NT+2WS246050,0012
15NSEW4Sx-1N*C320029,177 15 Ivan Lekić
Ljubo Žuljević
16EWEW2H=ND9-11033,338
17-EW5S+1SD7-4808,332 17 Stjepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
18NSEW2S+2WHA17062,5015
19EWEW1NT+1N*S3-12070,8317 29 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
20AllEW1NT-1NHJ10050,0012
21NSEW3D=WCA11045,8311 23 Ana Čeović
Dubravka Zvrko
22EWEW2NT=NC6-12050,0012
23AllEW3NT-2NS220091,6722 27 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
24-EW2S-1SD75020,835
25EWEW3H-2SD310062,5015 25 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
26AllEW3H-3ED2-30041,6710

PAIR 27 ŽARKO ČOKLJAT & MIRO KOZULIĆ
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 326 MaxMPs 624 Score 52,24% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2EC246041,6710 12 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
2NSEW3Sx=NDK-7308,332
3EWEW3H-1SSQ5058,3314 22 Faruk Mašić
Samir Dolarević
4AllEW3Sx-2EH5-50033,338
5NSEW4H+1ED645095,8323 31 Inga Lovrić
Saša Andrić
6EWEW2S=ECA11033,338
7AllEW4S+1WCA65062,5015 38 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
8-EW2H+1NDJ-14095,8323
9EWNS4H-1ED810054,1713 34 Toni Radić
Zdenko Stanković
10AllNS6NT=SH4144087,5021
11-EW6NT=WC299066,6716 40 Rajko Bilić
Mladen Nosić
12NSEW3NTx-2SSJ500100,0024
13AllEW5Cx-1SH920050,0012 24 Ivan Lekić
Ljubo Žuljević
14-EW3NT+2WH546050,0012
15NSEW2Sx-1N*H620029,177 21 Stjepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
16EWEWPASSN Pass58,3314
17-EW4S+1NS8-45041,6710 16 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
18NSEW1NT+2EHK15025,006
19EWEW1NT+2N*H6-15033,338 29 Ana Čeović
Dubravka Zvrko
20AllEW1NT-2NHJ20087,5021
21NSEW4S-1WHA-5012,503 9 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
22EWEW2NT+1NC9-15025,006
23AllEW2H=SC3-11025,006 29 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
24-EW3NTx-5NH9110095,8323
25EWEW3H-2SD310062,5015 21 Ante Vilić
Aljoša Čakić
26AllEW4H-4ED2-40025,006

PAIR 28 IVAN VULETA & EMA KURTOVIĆ
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 283 MaxMPs 624 Score 45,35% Session Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1EH1043016,674 4 Faruk Mašić
Samir Dolarević
2NSEW2Sx+1NDK-8700,000
3EWEW3H=SCA-14012,503 7 Inga Lovrić
Saša Andrić
4AllEW2Hx=NC3-67016,674
5NSEW4H=ED642062,5015 29 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
6EWEW2NT=WH212058,3314
7AllEW4S+1WCA65062,5015 35 Toni Radić
Zdenko Stanković
8-EW2H+2NSA-17083,3320
9EWEW6Sx-3ES2-8000,000 15 Rajko Bilić
Mladen Nosić
10AllEW6S=NDA-143062,5015
11-NS6NT=WH4-99033,338 13 Ivan Lekić
Ljubo Žuljević
12NSNS3NT-2SSJ-20020,835
13AllEW4H=ECA62075,0018 30 Stjepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
14-EW3NT+2WS446050,0012
15NSEW4H=WSA42066,6716 22 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
16EWEW3S-2WC6-20025,006
17-EW4S+1NC4-45041,6710 25 Ana Čeović
Dubravka Zvrko
18NSEW2S+2WHA17062,5015
19EWEW2H-2WS7-2008,332 23 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
20AllEW1NT-2NSQ20087,5021
21NSEW2S+1WD514079,1719 37 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
22EWEW2C=NSK-9075,0018
23AllEW3NT-1NS210058,3314 19 Ante Vilić
Aljoša Čakić
24-EW3S-1SD75020,835
25EWEW3C-4NH5200100,0024 24 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
26AllEW4Hx-4ED2-11000,000

PAIR 29 IVICA PIVAČIĆ & IGOR VRŠČAJ
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 284 MaxMPs 624 Score 45,51% Session Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6NT-1WC2-500,000 8 Inga Lovrić
Saša Andrić
2NSEW4H-1WD5-5033,338
3EWEW2H+1NDK-14012,503 21 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
4AllEW3S-1EDA-10075,0018
5NSEW3H+1ED317016,674 24 Toni Radić
Zdenko Stanković
6EWEW2H-3NDA15083,3320
7AllEW3Cx-2NHA5000,000 0 Rajko Bilić
Mladen Nosić
8-EW4Hx+2NSK-7900,000
9EWEW4H=WD1062091,6722 37 Ivan Lekić
Ljubo Žuljević
10AllEW6H=NS2-143062,5015
11-EW4S=EH342025,006 25 Stjepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
12NSEW2C-2ND420079,1719
13AllNS4H=ECQ-62025,006 18 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
14-NS3NT+2EH4-46050,0012
15NSEW4Sx-3N*HJ80095,8323 24 Ana Čeović
Dubravka Zvrko
16EWEW4Sx-3WD6-8004,171
17-EW5S+1SD2-4808,332 6 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
18NSEW3S=WHA14016,674
19EWEW1NT-1W*C8-10091,6722 34 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
20AllEW1NT-1ND410050,0012
21NSEW2S+1EH214079,1719 23 Ante Vilić
Aljoša Čakić
22EWEW3S-2EHJ-20016,674
23AllEW3NT-2NS220091,6722 41 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
24-EW4Sx-2SC930079,1719
25EWEW3NT-3SD315087,5021 23 Faruk Mašić
Samir Dolarević
26AllEW3Dx=NC7-6708,332

PAIR 30 JASMINA VIGNJEVIĆ & SINIŠA KURUZOVIĆ
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 379 MaxMPs 624 Score 60,74% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3WH649083,3320 35 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
2NSEW3D+1ESJ13062,5015
3EWEW3S+1WH317091,6722 45 Toni Radić
Zdenko Stanković
4AllEW4Hx-1NS320095,8323
5NSEW4H+1ED945095,8323 47 Rajko Bilić
Mladen Nosić
6EWEW1NT+3WH2180100,0024
7AllEW4S+1WCA65062,5015 19 Ivan Lekić
Ljubo Žuljević
8-EW4H+1SSK-45016,674
9EWEW4H=WD1062091,6722 37 Stjepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
10AllEW6S=NDA-143062,5015
11-EW6NT=WH999066,6716 18 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
12NSEW3NT+1ND8-6308,332
13AllEW6H-2ECA-2000,000 12 Ana Čeović
Dubravka Zvrko
14-EW3NT+2WS646050,0012
15NSNS2NT+1EC6-15091,6722 35 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
16EWNS3S-1W 10054,1713
17-EW3NT-1ND45095,8323 47 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
18NSEW3NT=EHJ400100,0024
19EWEW1NT+2N*S2-15033,338 29 Ante Vilić
Aljoša Čakić
20AllEW1NT-2ND220087,5021
21NSEW4S-1WD5-5012,503 21 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
22EWEW2C=NDQ-9075,0018
23AllEW1NT=NS10-9033,338 8 Faruk Mašić
Samir Dolarević
24-EW2S+1SC9-1400,000
25EWEW1NT-1SC55033,338 26 Inga Lovrić
Saša Andrić
26AllEW3D-1NHA10075,0018

PAIR 31 FRANO MOZARA & IVA STRNAD
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 298 MaxMPs 624 Score 47,76% Session Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2EC346041,6710 32 Toni Radić
Zdenko Stanković
2NSEW4Sx-1NH320091,6722
3EWEW3H=SCA-14012,503 11 Rajko Bilić
Mladen Nosić
4AllEW3NTx-2WH2-50033,338
5NSEW3H+1ED717016,674 24 Ivan Lekić
Ljubo Žuljević
6EWEW1NT+2WH215083,3320
7AllEW4S+1WCA65062,5015 23 Stjepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
8-EW3NT+1SCQ-43033,338
9EWEW3NT-2ED8-20012,503 6 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
10AllEW6NT=SD4-144012,503
11-EW6NT=WH1099066,6716 28 Ana Čeović
Dubravka Zvrko
12NSEW3H=ND3-14050,0012
13AllEW5H-1ECA-10016,674 16 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
14-EW3NT+2WS646050,0012
15NSEW4S=W*SA42066,6716 34 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
16EWEW3H-1ND95075,0018
17-NS4S+1NH745058,3314 23 Ante Vilić
Aljoša Čakić
18NSNS3S+1WHA-17037,509
19EWEW1NT+1N*S3-12070,8317 38 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
20AllEW1NT-2ND420087,5021
21NSEW3C-1NH410025,006 15 Faruk Mašić
Samir Dolarević
22EWEW2H+1SC10-14037,509
23AllEW3NT-1NS310058,3314 19 Inga Lovrić
Saša Andrić
24-EW2D-1NH95020,835
25EWEW2H-2SD310062,5015 29 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
26AllEW3H-2ED2-20058,3314

PAIR 32 IGOR ĆUK & ANTE HRKAĆ
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 340 MaxMPs 624 Score 54,49% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3EH249083,3320 35 Rajko Bilić
Mladen Nosić
2NSEW3D+1ESJ13062,5015
3EWEW3H-1SSQ5058,3314 34 Ivan Lekić
Ljubo Žuljević
4AllEW3H-1NC510083,3320
5NSEW3H+1ED917016,674 4 Stjepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
6EWEW2S-2ED7-2000,000
7AllEW4S+1WD465062,5015 38 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
8-EW3H=NSA-14095,8323
9EWEW3NT-1ED7-10045,8311 26 Ana Čeović
Dubravka Zvrko
10AllEW6S=NS2-143062,5015
11-EW6NT=WH1099066,6716 26 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
12NSEW3H+1ND9-17041,6710
13AllEW3H+1ECA17033,338 20 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
14-EW3NT+2WC246050,0012
15NSEW3Sx-1N*C320029,177 25 Ante Vilić
Aljoša Čakić
16EWEW3H-1NCK5075,0018
17-EW4S+1NS8-45041,6710 25 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
18NSEW3S+1WD517062,5015
19EWNS2NT+1N*H615066,6716 28 Faruk Mašić
Samir Dolarević
20AllNS1NT-1N -10050,0012
21NSEW3S=WHA14079,1719 42 Inga Lovrić
Saša Andrić
22EWEW2C-1NHA5095,8323
23AllEW3NT=NS2-6004,171 13 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
24-EW4S-2NDA10050,0012
25EWEW2H+1SSJ-1400,000 24 Toni Radić
Zdenko Stanković
26AllEW5Dx-2NC7500100,0024

PAIR 33 RAFAEL LOZO & KREŠO TOMIĆ
BK Split Memorijal Tonči Radelja 2019. 21/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 318 MaxMPs 624 Score 50,96% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1WH343016,674 19 Ivan Lekić
Ljubo Žuljević
2NSEW4D=ECK13062,5015
3EWEW3S+1EHA17091,6722 45 Stjepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
4AllEW3Hx-1NC320095,8323
5NSEW4H=ED742062,5015 35 Edi Vojković
Joselito Rovan
6EWEW1NT+2WH715083,3320
7AllEW3NT+2ECJ660100,0024 36 Ana Čeović
Dubravka Zvrko
8-EW4H=NSA-42050,0012
9EWEW4H-1WD10-10045,8311 14 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
10AllEW6NT=NDA-144012,503
11-EW7NT-1WH10-5012,503 9 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
12NSEW2H+4ND3-23025,006
13AllEW4C=NHA-1308,332 14 Ante Vilić
Aljoša Čakić
14-EW3NT+2EH346050,0012
15NSEW4Sx-3N*H680095,8323 34 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
16EWEW2S-1WC6-10045,8311
17-EW3NT=ND2-40075,0018 20 Faruk Mašić
Samir Dolarević
18NSEW4S-1WHA-508,332
19EWEWPASSN Pass100,0024 27 Inga Lovrić
Saša Andrić
20AllEW1NT=ND5-9012,503
21NSNS2S+1WD4-14020,835 6 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
22EWNS4H-1SCT-504,171
23AllEW3NT-2NS220091,6722 34 Toni Radić
Zdenko Stanković
24-EW4H-2SS410050,0012
25EWEW2H=SD3-11012,503 25 Rajko Bilić
Mladen Nosić
26AllEW5D-2NC220091,6722

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards