BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

14½ Table 30 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Director: Stanko Kruzic Received 364 of 364 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
116Aljosa Cakic & Ante Vilic26368,2562459,01
217Miho Jancic & Toni Radic26365,0062458,49
31Gorana Peruzovic & Loreta Bajalica26358,9262457,52
419Ivan Lekic & Ljubo Zuljevic24327,9257656,93
511Sanjin Stosic & Zeljko Barac26354,4262456,80
614Slavica Novak & Boris Lovjer26349,5862456,02
727Nina Vidaic & Spiro Ilijasevic24319,2557655,43
828Cedomir Liljak & Danilo Mitric24316,7557654,99
924Iva Strnad & Frano Mozara24313,1757654,37
105Jadranka Baric & Izabela Marcic26333,1762453,39
113Frano Jancic & Natalija Jancic26329,1762452,75
1223Slaven Penava & Igor Cuk24301,2557652,30
136Jasmina Vignjevic & Sinisa Kuruzovic26319,8362451,25
1410Stanislav Manduric & Goran Bakula26315,7562450,60
1518Faruk Masic & Samir Dolarevic24291,0857650,53
1630Mladen Nosic & Ivan Brekalo24286,0057649,65
1726Srecko Tomic & Slavko Grgic24281,8357648,93
1813Ivica Pivacic & Zarko Cokljat26303,0862448,57
199Rafael Lozo & Ante Mustapic26301,8362448,37
2025Ivan Vuleta & Aleksa Glamocic24277,5057648,18
217Dinko Grubisic & Branko Krolo26295,6762447,38
2221Tvrtko Picukaric & Kreso Tomic24272,3357647,28
2312Vlaho Kalauz & Nikoleta Kravarevic26293,4262447,02
242Dragana Ognjenovic & Sinisa Vuleta26281,8362445,17
258Dunja Van Der Masse & Miso Stanivukovic26270,0062443,27
2629Edi Vojkovic & Joselito Rovan24248,9257643,22
274Dubravka Zvrko & Mario Majstorovic26257,1762441,21
2822Merima Dolarevic & Ema Kurtovic24217,3357637,73
2920Nada Bešenski & Nevenka Lisica24185,5857632,22

(printed 16:38:56 11.5.2019. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 24

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠Q75
QJ72
J762
♣72
 
♠JT42
853
T95
♣865
  ♠963
A4
AQ
♣AKQ943
  ♠AK8
KT96
K843
♣JT
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1162NT+2ESA 1802,2521,75
14273H=NCA140 22,831,17
13253NT=WD2 4000,0823,92
12234C-1ESK50 16,337,67
11212H+1NCA140 22,831,17
10192NT+1EH6 1504,4219,58
9172NT=EH6 1206,5817,42
8303NT-1EH1050 16,337,67
7283S-1WC750 16,337,67
6263C=ESK 1108,7515,25
5243H-1NCK 5010,9213,08
2244C-1ESA50 16,337,67
         
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠AKT52
4
4
♣QJT742
 
♠Q7643
KJ5
Q853
♣3
  ♠98
AQ8632
AK6
♣98
  ♠J
T97
JT972
♣AK65
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1164Cx+1NS10910 22,831,17
14274H-1ESJ50 16,337,67
13254H=ED2 4203,3320,67
12232S-3ND2 3006,5817,42
11214H-1ECA50 16,337,67
10193Hx+1ESJ 6300,0823,92
9174Cx+1NDA910 22,831,17
8303H=ESJ 1408,7515,25
7284H=ECK 4203,3320,67
6264H-1ESJ50 16,337,67
5245C-1NDK 10010,9213,08
2244H-1EDJ50 16,337,67
         
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠KT98
53
AJT843
♣6
 
♠J7542
K97
2
♣AQ97
  ♠63
JT82
KQ6
♣KJT4
  ♠AQ
AQ64
975
♣8532
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2171NT+1E*H4 1202,2521,75
1302S-1WC6100 13,0810,92
14263D=NS6110 16,337,67
13241NT+2S*D2150 22,831,17
12221NT-3N*S3 1500,0823,92
11201NT+2N*S3150 22,831,17
10181NT=N*S690 10,9213,08
916PASSN Pass 7,6716,33
829PASSN Pass 7,6716,33
7272NT-1S*S4 504,4219,58
6252D+1NS6110 16,337,67
2351NT+1N*S6120 19,584,42
         
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠AQT7
AJ
T6532
♣63
 
♠J8643
QT
Q987
♣54
  ♠95
K876432
-
♣AQJT
  ♠K2
95
AKJ4
♣K9872
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2174H-1EDK100 16,337,67
1305Dx-1NCA 2004,4219,58
14262H+1EDA 1408,7515,25
13245Cx-3SD2 8000,0823,92
12223NT+1NH2630 23,920,08
11203NT-1NH6 1001212
10183D+2NS9150 21,752,25
9164C-2SHQ 2004,4219,58
8293D=NS9110 19,584,42
7275C-2SHQ 2004,4219,58
6253H-1EDK100 16,337,67
2353C-1SH10 1001212
         
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠Q752
9543
A86
♣T9
 
♠KJ43
7
QJ97
♣K764
  ♠A98
KJ2
KT2
♣AQJ5
  ♠T6
AQT86
543
♣832
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
3183NT-1EH650 15,258,75
2163NT-1EH650 15,258,75
1293NT-2ED5100 22,831,17
14253NT=EH8 4008,7515,25
13233NT+2ED2 4602,2521,75
12213NT-1EH350 15,258,75
11193NT+1ED4 4306,5817,42
10173NT-1EH850 15,258,75
9304S-1EC1050 15,258,75
8283NT+2WS2 4602,2521,75
7263NT-2EH8100 22,831,17
2463NT+2ES10 4602,2521,75
         
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠J
JT
QT973
♣A9763
 
♠T8542
Q98743
K
♣5
  ♠AK7
K6
85
♣KJT842
  ♠Q963
A52
AJ642
♣Q
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
3184D=SC5130 16,337,67
2164H-1ECQ100 9,8314,17
1293D+1SC5130 16,337,67
14253Dx=SC5470 23,920,08
13234D-1SD2 506,5817,42
12213H+1WSJ 1701,1722,83
11193H+1WSJ 1701,1722,83
10172S+1WD6 1404,4219,58
9303D+1NSA130 16,337,67
8282D+2SC5130 16,337,67
7264H-1WD3100 9,8314,17
2465D=SC3400 21,752,25
         
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠KT732
KJ754
J6
♣7
 
♠QJ6
Q9
954
♣QJ954
  ♠A5
A62
832
♣AK862
  ♠984
T83
AKQT7
♣T3
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
4192NT=EDK 1206,5817,42
3172NT=EDA 1206,5817,42
2303C=EDK 11015,258,75
1282C+1EDA 11015,258,75
14242NT=EDA 1206,5817,42
13222S+1ND2140 19,584,42
12203C=EDA 11015,258,75
11183Hx+1NCA930 21,752,25
10163Sx-1NCA 2000,0823,92
9292NT=EDA 1206,5817,42
8272NT=EDA 1206,5817,42
2572Hx+2NCK1070 23,920,08
         
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠QJ
JT
AQ8
♣AQJ854
 
♠T95
Q87
JT653
♣K9
  ♠A87632
A632
K74
♣-
  ♠K4
K954
92
♣T7632
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
4195Cx-1NSA 1006,5817,42
3174C-1NSA 501212
2305C-2NSA 1006,5817,42
1283C-1NSA 501212
14245C-2NSA 1006,5817,42
13224C+1ND2150 22,831,17
12201NT+2NS3150 22,831,17
11183C=NSA110 15,258,75
10164C=NSA130 18,55,5
9294S+1ED9 4500,0823,92
8272S+1ED9 1402,2521,75
2573C+1NHA130 18,55,5
         
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠J
QJ5
K42
♣KQJT85
 
♠Q872
A92
97
♣A943
  ♠K954
T83
AT863
♣2
  ♠AT63
K764
QJ5
♣76
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
5203NT+2ND5460 22,831,17
4183H=SD9140 13,0810,92
3162NT+1SH9150 15,258,75
2293NT-1SS7 504,4219,58
1272NT=SC7120 10,9213,08
14232NT+3ND6210 17,426,58
13213NT-1SD2 504,4219,58
12193NT-2ND3 1000,0823,92
11174H-1SD9 504,4219,58
1030PASSN Pass 8,7515,25
9283NT+1ND6430 19,584,42
2683NT+2SD9460 22,831,17
         
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠AQ
J4
QJT32
♣7543
 
♠6542
T6
A95
♣AJ98
  ♠KJT87
KQ92
K74
♣T
  ♠93
A8753
86
♣KQ62
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
5202S+2EHA 17019,584,42
4182S+2ED8 17019,584,42
3164S=WDQ 6201,1722,83
2292S+3ED8 20010,9213,08
1272S+3ECK 20010,9213,08
14234S=ED8 6201,1722,83
13213S+2ED2 20010,9213,08
12193S+2ECK 20010,9213,08
11173S+1ECK 17019,584,42
10304S-2ED8200 23,920,08
9283S+2ED8 20010,9213,08
2683NT-5NS10 5004,4219,58
         
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠JT
9832
QJ
♣KJ642
 
♠98752
54
A974
♣95
  ♠K3
JT6
KT862
♣AT8
  ♠AQ64
AKQ7
53
♣Q73
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
6214H=SS2420 1212
5194H=SDA420 1212
4173NT-3SD3 1500,0823,92
3304H-1SC9 504,4219,58
2284H=NH6420 1212
1264H=SS5420 1212
14224H+2NCA480 23,920,08
13203NT+1SD2430 19,584,42
12183NT-2SS3 1002,2521,75
11164H+1SS9450 21,752,25
10294H=SC9420 1212
2794H=SC9420 1212
         
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠QJ865
T4
8632
♣74
 
♠KT
975
J9
♣KQT962
  ♠A94
863
AQ54
♣J83
  ♠732
AKQJ2
KT7
♣A5
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
6212H+1SDJ140 20,673,33
5193C-1WH1050 9,8314,17
4173H-1SCK 1003,3320,67
3303D-3EHA150 23,920,08
2283C-1WH1050 9,8314,17
1262C+1WH10 1100,0823,92
14224C-2WH10100 16,337,67
13202H+1SD2140 20,673,33
12184Cx-1EH3100 16,337,67
11163C-1WH450 9,8314,17
10293C-1WH1050 9,8314,17
2794S-1NCJ 1003,3320,67
         
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠A943
32
Q87542
♣A
 
♠J8
JT764
KJ3
♣J73
  ♠K652
KQ
T9
♣QT842
  ♠QT7
A985
A6
♣K965
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
7221NT+2SH6150 1212
6202D+3NC4150 1212
5182S+1NHK140 6,5817,42
4162S=NHK110 4,4219,58
3293NT=SC3600 21,752,25
2272D+3NHK150 1212
1253NT=SC3600 21,752,25
14212NT+1NHK150 1212
13193NT=SD2600 21,752,25
12172D=NHK90 2,2521,75
11303S+1NH3170 17,426,58
28103NT-3SH6 3000,0823,92
         
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠7432
652
8732
♣Q7
 
♠AJ9
K974
J9
♣A984
  ♠KT6
T
KQ5
♣JT6532
  ♠Q85
AQJ83
AT64
♣K
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
7222H-2S*CA 10020,673,33
6203C+1EDA 13014,179,83
5183C+1ES5 13014,179,83
4163D-4SCA 2005,518,5
3293H-3S*CA 1509,8314,17
2272Hx+1W*CQ 5700,0823,92
1253H-2S*CA 10020,673,33
14211H-2S*S9 10020,673,33
13193NT-4SD2 2005,518,5
12171H-2S*D3 10020,673,33
11303H-3S*CA 1509,8314,17
28103Hx-3S*DJ 5002,2521,75
         
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠J653
T3
QJT92
♣AJ
 
♠AT9
K764
K4
♣8765
  ♠Q742
AQ985
A86
♣9
  ♠K8
J2
753
♣KQT432
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
8233H+2ECK 20017,426,58
7213H+2ECQ 20017,426,58
6194H+1ECK 4504,4219,58
5173H+2ED6 20017,426,58
4303H+1ECK 17023,920,08
3284H+1ECK 4504,4219,58
2264H+1ESK 4504,4219,58
1243H+2ED3 20017,426,58
14204H=ED7 42010,9213,08
13184H+1WD2 4504,4219,58
12163H+2ECK 20017,426,58
29114H+1ECK 4504,4219,58
         
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠T863
73
J754
♣Q93
 
♠742
92
KQ9832
♣AJ
  ♠KJ95
J
AT6
♣K8652
  ♠AQ
AKQT8654
-
♣T74
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
8235D-2WH7200 9,8314,17
7214H+1SD4450 17,426,58
6194Hx=SDK590 22,831,17
5173H=SD6140 2,2521,75
4304H-1SCA 500,0823,92
3285D-2EHA200 9,8314,17
2264H+1SDK450 17,426,58
1242H+2SDK170 5,518,5
14204H=SCA420 13,0810,92
13184Hx=SD2590 22,831,17
12163H+1SD3170 5,518,5
29114H+1SDK450 17,426,58
         
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠KQ
AT72
K97652
♣Q
 
♠54
KJ5
A8
♣KJT876
  ♠AT986
63
4
♣A9542
  ♠J732
Q984
QJT3
♣3
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
9245C=WSK 4006,5817,42
8224H-2SS5 10018,55,5
7205Cx=WHA 5501,1722,83
6183C+2WD6 15013,0810,92
5165C=WSK 4006,5817,42
4294Hx-1ND4 10018,55,5
3274H-2SS5 10018,55,5
2255Cx=WSK 5501,1722,83
1234H-2SS5 10018,55,5
14195Dx-2NSA 30010,9213,08
13175C=WD2 4006,5817,42
30124D-1NCA 5023,920,08
         
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠95
QT76
T54
♣J653
 
♠AK84
KJ95
93
♣A98
  ♠Q7632
83
K72
♣K74
  ♠JT
A42
AQJ86
♣QT2
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
9244S-1EHA50 22,831,17
8223S+1EHA 1705,518,5
7203S=ESJ 14015,258,75
6184S=ESJ 4200,0823,92
5163S=EH6 14015,258,75
4291S+2ESJ 14015,258,75
3272S+2EC2 1705,518,5
2252S+2EDA 1705,518,5
1232S+2EDA 1705,518,5
14194S-1EHA50 22,831,17
13172S+1ED2 14015,258,75
30122S+1ESJ 14015,258,75
         
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠9854
QT8
KQJ92
♣2
 
♠J3
AK92
763
♣QJT9
  ♠AT762
764
5
♣A764
  ♠KQ
J53
AT84
♣K853
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
10254D-1SHA 504,4219,58
9233D=SSJ110 17,426,58
8212D+1SSJ110 17,426,58
7191NT=SCQ90 8,7515,25
6172S=ESK 1100,0823,92
5302Dx+2SCQ380 23,920,08
4281NT=SS690 8,7515,25
3264D-2SHA 1002,2521,75
2243D=SHK110 17,426,58
1222D+2SC10130 21,752,25
14183H-1WC2100 13,0810,92
16131NT=SCQ90 8,7515,25
         
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠A987
A9
KJT82
♣AK
 
♠53
JT87
A3
♣JT864
  ♠QT642
3
9654
♣932
  ♠KJ
KQ6542
Q7
♣Q75
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
10253NT+2NS4660 7,6716,33
9233NT+3NC9690 16,337,67
8216Hx-1SDA 2000,0823,92
7193NT+3SCJ690 16,337,67
6173NT+3NS2690 16,337,67
5304H+1SC6650 4,4219,58
4286NT-1NS3 1002,2521,75
3263NT+3NC9690 16,337,67
2243NT+2NH6660 7,6716,33
1223NT+3SC8690 16,337,67
14183NT+3NS2690 16,337,67
16136NT=NC91440 23,920,08
         
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠AK98
KQ5
Q86
♣Q52
 
♠Q65
T643
432
♣J73
  ♠J3
A987
T9
♣AKT86
  ♠T742
J2
AKJ75
♣94
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
11263NT-1NCA 1005,518,5
10244S-1NCK 1005,518,5
9224S-1NH7 1005,518,5
8202S+1NCK140 17,426,58
7184S-1NCA 1005,518,5
6163S=NCA140 17,426,58
5294Hx-3EDA500 23,920,08
4274S-1NCA 1005,518,5
3253S=SH6140 17,426,58
2234S-1NCA 1005,518,5
1212S+1ND10140 17,426,58
17142S+1NCA140 17,426,58
         
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠KQ
7542
KT2
♣Q543
 
♠A864
AKT
Q83
♣AT2
  ♠9752
J63
AJ76
♣K7
  ♠JT3
Q98
954
♣J986
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
11263NT-1WC3100 22,831,17
10243NT=WC3 60015,258,75
9223NT-1WSK100 22,831,17
8201NT+1WC3 12019,584,42
7184S=WC3 6207,6716,33
6163NT=WH2 60015,258,75
5293NT=WH5 60015,258,75
4273NT+1WH6 6301,1722,83
3254S=WC3 6207,6716,33
2233NT+1WC6 6301,1722,83
1214S=WH5 6207,6716,33
17144S=WH7 6207,6716,33
         
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
  ♠T
862
A872
♣A9873
 
♠AQ72
QJT5
43
♣KT5
  ♠K9843
A974
T96
♣6
  ♠J65
K3
KQJ5
♣QJ42
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
12273D+1SHQ130 17,426,58
11252S+1EDK 1405,518,5
10232S+1EDK 1405,518,5
9213S=EDK 1405,518,5
8193D+1SHQ130 17,426,58
7173S=ECQ 1405,518,5
6302S+1EDK 1405,518,5
5282S+1EDK 1405,518,5
4263D+1SHQ130 17,426,58
3244D=SHQ130 17,426,58
2223D+2SH6150 23,920,08
1202D+2SHQ130 17,426,58
         
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
  ♠QJ4
QJ2
QJ86
♣J65
 
♠A87
98765
543
♣A7
  ♠T65
A3
T72
♣QT842
  ♠K932
KT4
AK9
♣K93
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
12273NT=SH3400 13,0810,92
11253NT=SS7400 13,0810,92
10233NT=SH5400 13,0810,92
9213NT-1SH9 502,2521,75
8193NT=SH9400 13,0810,92
7173NT=SH9400 13,0810,92
6303NT=SH6400 13,0810,92
5283NT-2SH6 1000,0823,92
4263NT=SH6400 13,0810,92
3243NT=SH9400 13,0810,92
2223NT+1SH8430 23,920,08
1203NT=SH5400 13,0810,92
         
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠AKQ
T764
J32
♣JT3
 
♠9864
J8
T764
♣AQ7
  ♠JT7532
9
AK8
♣862
  ♠-
AKQ532
Q95
♣K954
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
13284H+1SH3450 1410
12263NT+2NS3460 222
11244H+1SS6450 1410
10224H+1SS8450 1410
9204H+1SS4450 1410
8183H+2SS9200 420
7164H+1SS9450 1410
6294H+1SH8450 1410
5275H-1SS6 50123
4254Sx-2EHK500 240
3234H+1SHJ450 1410
2214H-1SD2 50123
1914H=SD4420 618
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
  ♠KT874
92
K6
♣KQ63
 
♠6
AT8653
AT8
♣A94
  ♠Q952
KQJ
975
♣JT7
  ♠AJ3
74
QJ432
♣852
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
13283S-2ND2 200222
12264H=WC3 620024
11244H-1WS4100 186
10223H+1WS7 170519
9203S-1NHK 1001311
8183H+1WCK 170519
7163H=WCQ 140915
6294H-1WCK100 186
5274H-2WH2200 231
4253S-1NHK 1001311
3234H-2WH2200 231
2213H-1WS7100 186
1913H=WDJ 140915
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
  ♠Q8643
8
96
♣QJ653
 
♠KJ2
AQT42
QT8
♣T7
  ♠97
KJ976
KJ2
♣K42
  ♠AT5
53
A7543
♣A98
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
14294H-1WD950 1311
13274S=ND2420 222
12253Sx+1NHK630 240
11233H=WD6 140420
10214H-1WCQ50 1311
9194H-1WH850 1311
8174H-1WS450 1311
7302H=WD9 110618
6284H-1WS450 1311
5264H-1WS650 1311
4244Hx=WD9 590024
3224H-2WD9100 204
2024H=WS9 420222
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠KJ743
J92
JT98
♣7
 
♠9865
K65
642
♣542
  ♠-
AQT873
AKQ3
♣KT8
  ♠AQT2
4
75
♣AQJ963
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
14295H=ECA 450222
13274S-1ND2 1001311
12254H-1EC250 177
11234Sx=NDA790 231
10214Sx=NHA790 231
9195Sx-4NDA 1100024
8172H+2ED7 1701014
7305Hx-1ESA100 204
6283S-1NDK 1001311
5265H-1ESA50 177
4245Sx-1NDK 200618
3224Sx-1NDA 200618
2023C-2SH6 200618
Board 29 Game All Dealer N
  ♠QJ76
A2
A6
♣AQ853
 
♠T84
4
Q9843
♣T974
  ♠953
96
KJT52
♣K62
  ♠AK2
KQJT8753
7
♣J
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
14287NT=NH92220 17,426,58
13267NT=ND22220 17,426,58
12246NT+1ND31470 4,4219,58
11227H=NDK2210 7,6716,33
10207NT=NDJ2220 17,426,58
9187NT=NS32220 17,426,58
8166H+1SD31460 1,1722,83
7297NT=SD42220 17,426,58
6277H=SC72210 7,6716,33
5257NT=ND102220 17,426,58
4237NT=NDJ2220 17,426,58
2136H+1SD31460 1,1722,83
         
Board 30 Love All Dealer E
  ♠J43
K87632
A754
♣-
 
♠T752
54
K6
♣AKJ75
  ♠A
AQJT
QT8
♣Q8642
  ♠KQ986
9
J932
♣T93
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
14283NT+2EH9 4605,518,5
13263NT+1ED2 4309,8314,17
12243NT+1EC3 4309,8314,17
11225C+1EH9 42013,0810,92
10203NT=ES8 40016,337,67
9183NT+3EH9 4902,2521,75
8162Hx-3NSA 5000,0823,92
7293C+2EH9 15021,752,25
6273NT+2EDJ 4605,518,5
5252Hx-1NDA 10023,920,08
4233NT=EH9 40016,337,67
2132C+4EH9 17019,584,42
         

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 GORANA PERUZOVIC & LORETA BAJALICA
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 358,92 MaxMPs 624 Score 57,52% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT+2ESA-1809,382,25 25,08 Aljosa Cakic
Ante Vilic
2NSNS4Cx+1NS1091095,1322,83
3EWNS2S-1WC610054,5013,08 17,5 Mladen Nosic
Ivan Brekalo
4AllNS5Dx-1NCA-20018,424,42
5NSNS3NT-2ED510095,1322,83 39,16 Edi Vojkovic
Joselito Rovan
6EWNS3D+1SC513068,0416,33
7AllNS2C+1EDA-11063,5415,25 27,25 Cedomir Liljak
Danilo Mitric
8-NS3C-1NSA-5050,0012
9EWNS2NT=SC712045,5010,92 21,84 Nina Vidaic
Spiro Ilijasevic
10AllNS2S+3ECK-20045,5010,92
11-NS4H=SS542050,0012 12,08 Srecko Tomic
Slavko Grgic
12NSNS2C+1WH10-1100,330,08
13AllNS3NT=SC360090,6321,75 42,42 Ivan Vuleta
Aleksa Glamocic
14-NS3H-2S*CA-10086,1320,67
15NSNS3H+2ED3-20072,5817,42 22,92 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
16EWNS2H+2SDK17022,925,5
17-NS4H-2SS5-10077,0818,5 24 Slaven Penava
Igor Cuk
18NSNS2S+2EDA-17022,925,5
19EWNS2D+2SC1013090,6321,75 38,08 Merima Dolarevic
Ema Kurtovic
20AllNS3NT+3SC869068,0416,33
21NSNS2S+1ND1014072,5817,42 25,09 Tvrtko Picukaric
Kreso Tomic
22EWNS4S=WH5-62031,967,67
23AllNS2D+2SHQ13072,5817,42 30,5 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
24-NS3NT=SH540054,5013,08
25EWEW4H=SD4-42075,0018 33 Ivan Lekic
Ljubo Zuljevic
26AllEW3H=WDJ14062,5015
27-    -- -- 0
28NS    -- --
29All    -- -- 0
30-    -- --

PAIR 2 DRAGANA OGNJENOVIC & SINISA VULETA
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 281,83 MaxMPs 624 Score 45,17% Session Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWNS1NT+1E*H4-1209,382,25 18,58 Miho Jancic
Toni Radic
4AllNS4H-1EDK10068,0416,33
5NSNS3NT-1EH65063,5415,25 25,08 Aljosa Cakic
Ante Vilic
6EWNS4H-1ECQ10040,969,83
7AllNS3C=EDK-11063,5415,25 21,83 Mladen Nosic
Ivan Brekalo
8-NS5C-2NSA-10027,426,58
9EWNS3NT-1SS7-5018,424,42 15,34 Edi Vojkovic
Joselito Rovan
10AllNS2S+3ED8-20045,5010,92
11-NS4H=NH642050,0012 21,83 Cedomir Liljak
Danilo Mitric
12NSNS3C-1WH105040,969,83
13AllNS2D+3NHK15050,0012 12,08 Nina Vidaic
Spiro Ilijasevic
14-NS2Hx+1W*CQ-5700,330,08
15NSNS4H+1ESK-45018,424,42 21,84 Srecko Tomic
Slavko Grgic
16EWNS4H+1SDK45072,5817,42
17-NS5Cx=WSK-5504,881,17 6,67 Ivan Vuleta
Aleksa Glamocic
18NSNS2S+2EDA-17022,925,5
19EWNS3D=SHK11072,5817,42 25,09 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
20AllNS3NT+2NH666031,967,67
21NSNS4S-1NCA-10022,925,5 6,67 Slaven Penava
Igor Cuk
22EWNS3NT+1WC6-6304,881,17
23AllNS3D+2SH615099,6723,92 47,84 Merima Dolarevic
Ema Kurtovic
24-NS3NT+1SH843099,6723,92
25EWNS4H-1SD2-504,171 19 Tvrtko Picukaric
Kreso Tomic
26AllNS3H-1WS710075,0018
27-EW4H=WS942091,6722 40 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
28NSEW3C-2SH620075,0018
29All    -- -- 0
30-    -- --

PAIR 3 FRANO JANCIC & NATALIJA JANCIC
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 329,17 MaxMPs 624 Score 52,75% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSNS3NT-1EH65063,5415,25 31,58 Faruk Masic
Samir Dolarevic
6EWNS4D=SC513068,0416,33
7AllNS2NT=EDA-12027,426,58 18,58 Miho Jancic
Toni Radic
8-NS4C-1NSA-5050,0012
9EWNS2NT+1SH915063,5415,25 16,42 Aljosa Cakic
Ante Vilic
10AllNS4S=WDQ-6204,881,17
11-NS4H-1SC9-5018,424,42 28,34 Mladen Nosic
Ivan Brekalo
12NSNS3D-3EHA15099,6723,92
13AllNS3NT=SC360090,6321,75 31,58 Edi Vojkovic
Joselito Rovan
14-NS3H-3S*CA-15040,969,83
15NSNS4H+1ECK-45018,424,42 14,25 Cedomir Liljak
Danilo Mitric
16EWNS5D-2EHA20040,969,83
17-NS4H-2SS5-10077,0818,5 24 Nina Vidaic
Spiro Ilijasevic
18NSNS2S+2EC2-17022,925,5
19EWNS4D-2SHA-1009,382,25 18,58 Srecko Tomic
Slavko Grgic
20AllNS3NT+3NC969068,0416,33
21NSNS3S=SH614072,5817,42 25,09 Ivan Vuleta
Aleksa Glamocic
22EWNS4S=WC3-62031,967,67
23AllNS4D=SHQ13072,5817,42 30,5 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
24-NS3NT=SH940054,5013,08
25EWNS4H+1SHJ45058,3314 37 Slaven Penava
Igor Cuk
26AllNS4H-2WH220095,8323
27-NS4H-2WD910083,3320 26 Merima Dolarevic
Ema Kurtovic
28NSNS4Sx-1NDA-20025,006
29AllEW6H+1SD3-146095,1322,83 27,25 Tvrtko Picukaric
Kreso Tomic
30-EW2C+4EH917018,424,42

PAIR 4 DUBRAVKA ZVRKO & MARIO MAJSTOROVIC
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 257,17 MaxMPs 624 Score 41,21% Session Rank 27
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4C-1ESA-5031,967,67 15,34 Merima Dolarevic
Ema Kurtovic
2NSEW4H-1EDJ-5031,967,67
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllNS2NT=EDK-12027,426,58 13,16 Ivan Lekic
Ljubo Zuljevic
8-NS5Cx-1NSA-10027,426,58
9EWNS3H=SD914054,5013,08 32,66 Faruk Masic
Samir Dolarevic
10AllNS2S+2ED8-17081,5819,58
11-NS3NT-3SD3-1500,330,08 3,41 Miho Jancic
Toni Radic
12NSNS3H-1SCK-10013,883,33
13AllNS2S=NHK11018,424,42 9,92 Aljosa Cakic
Ante Vilic
14-NS3D-4SCA-20022,925,5
15NSNS3H+1ECK-17099,6723,92 24 Mladen Nosic
Ivan Brekalo
16EWNS4H-1SCA-500,330,08
17-NS4Hx-1ND4-10077,0818,5 33,75 Edi Vojkovic
Joselito Rovan
18NSNS1S+2ESJ-14063,5415,25
19EWNS1NT=SS69036,468,75 11 Cedomir Liljak
Danilo Mitric
20AllNS6NT-1NS3-1009,382,25
21NSNS4S-1NCA-10022,925,5 6,67 Nina Vidaic
Spiro Ilijasevic
22EWNS3NT+1WH6-6304,881,17
23AllNS3D+1SHQ13072,5817,42 30,5 Srecko Tomic
Slavko Grgic
24-NS3NT=SH640054,5013,08
25EWNS4Sx-2EHK500100,0024 37 Ivan Vuleta
Aleksa Glamocic
26AllNS3S-1NHK-10054,1713
27-NS4Hx=WD9-5900,000 6 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
28NSNS5Sx-1NDK-20025,006
29AllNS7NT=NDJ222072,5817,42 33,75 Slaven Penava
Igor Cuk
30-NS3NT=EH9-40068,0416,33

PAIR 5 JADRANKA BARIC & IZABELA MARCIC
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 333,17 MaxMPs 624 Score 53,39% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-1NCK-5045,5010,92 21,84 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
2NSNS5C-1NDK-10045,5010,92
3EWEW1NT+1N*S6-12018,424,42 16,42 Slaven Penava
Igor Cuk
4AllEW3C-1SH1010050,0012
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWNS3NT+2ND546095,1322,83 42,41 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
10AllNS2S+2EHA-17081,5819,58
11-NS4H=SDA42050,0012 21,83 Ivan Lekic
Ljubo Zuljevic
12NSNS3C-1WH105040,969,83
13AllNS2S+1NHK14027,426,58 20,75 Faruk Masic
Samir Dolarevic
14-NS3C+1ES5-13059,0414,17
15NSNS3H+2ED6-20072,5817,42 19,67 Miho Jancic
Toni Radic
16EWNS3H=SD61409,382,25
17-NS5C=WSK-40027,426,58 21,83 Aljosa Cakic
Ante Vilic
18NSNS3S=EH6-14063,5415,25
19EWNS2Dx+2SCQ38099,6723,92 28,34 Mladen Nosic
Ivan Brekalo
20AllNS4H+1SC665018,424,42
21NSNS4Hx-3EDA50099,6723,92 39,17 Edi Vojkovic
Joselito Rovan
22EWNS3NT=WH5-60063,5415,25
23AllNS2S+1EDK-14022,925,5 5,58 Cedomir Liljak
Danilo Mitric
24-NS3NT-2SH6-1000,330,08
25EWNS5H-1SS6-504,171 24 Nina Vidaic
Spiro Ilijasevic
26AllNS4H-2WH220095,8323
27-NS4H-1WS65054,1713 30 Srecko Tomic
Slavko Grgic
28NSNS5H-1ESA5070,8317
29AllNS7NT=ND10222072,5817,42 41,34 Ivan Vuleta
Aleksa Glamocic
30-NS2Hx-1NDA-10099,6723,92

PAIR 6 JASMINA VIGNJEVIC & SINISA KURUZOVIC
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 319,83 MaxMPs 624 Score 51,25% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3C=ESK-11036,468,75 25,08 Srecko Tomic
Slavko Grgic
2NSNS4H-1ESJ5068,0416,33
3EWNS2D+1NS611068,0416,33 32,66 Ivan Vuleta
Aleksa Glamocic
4AllNS3H-1EDK10068,0416,33
5NSEW3NT+2ES1046090,6321,75 24 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
6EWEW5D=SC3-4009,382,25
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-NS4H=SS242050,0012 32,67 Tvrtko Picukaric
Kreso Tomic
12NSNS2H+1SDJ14086,1320,67
13AllNS2D+3NC415050,0012 26,17 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
14-NS3C+1EDA-13059,0414,17
15NSNS4H+1ECK-45018,424,42 27,25 Ivan Lekic
Ljubo Zuljevic
16EWNS4Hx=SDK59095,1322,83
17-NS3C+2WD6-15054,5013,08 13,16 Faruk Masic
Samir Dolarevic
18NSNS4S=ESJ-4200,330,08
19EWNS2S=ESK-1100,330,08 16,41 Miho Jancic
Toni Radic
20AllNS3NT+3NS269068,0416,33
21NSNS3S=NCA14072,5817,42 32,67 Aljosa Cakic
Ante Vilic
22EWNS3NT=WH2-60063,5415,25
23AllNS2S+1EDK-14022,925,5 18,58 Mladen Nosic
Ivan Brekalo
24-NS3NT=SH640054,5013,08
25EWNS4H+1SH845058,3314 32 Edi Vojkovic
Joselito Rovan
26AllNS4H-1WCK10075,0018
27-NS4H-1WS45054,1713 26 Cedomir Liljak
Danilo Mitric
28NSNS3S-1NDK-10054,1713
29AllNS7H=SC7221031,967,67 13,17 Nina Vidaic
Spiro Ilijasevic
30-NS3NT+2EDJ-46022,925,5

PAIR 7 DINKO GRUBISIC & BRANKO KROLO
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 295,67 MaxMPs 624 Score 47,38% Session Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-1WC75068,0416,33 19,66 Cedomir Liljak
Danilo Mitric
2NSNS4H=ECK-42013,883,33
3EWNS2NT-1S*S4-5018,424,42 8,84 Nina Vidaic
Spiro Ilijasevic
4AllNS5C-2SHQ-20018,424,42
5NSNS3NT-2EH810095,1322,83 32,66 Srecko Tomic
Slavko Grgic
6EWNS4H-1WD310040,969,83
7AllEW2Hx+2NCK-10700,330,08 5,58 Ivan Vuleta
Aleksa Glamocic
8-EW3C+1NHA-13022,925,5
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllNS1NT+2SH615050,0012 32,67 Merima Dolarevic
Ema Kurtovic
14-NS2H-2S*CA-10086,1320,67
15NSNS3H+2ECQ-20072,5817,42 34,84 Tvrtko Picukaric
Kreso Tomic
16EWNS4H+1SD445072,5817,42
17-NS5Cx=WHA-5504,881,17 16,42 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
18NSNS3S=ESJ-14063,5415,25
19EWNS1NT=SCQ9036,468,75 25,08 Ivan Lekic
Ljubo Zuljevic
20AllNS3NT+3SCJ69068,0416,33
21NSNS4S-1NCA-10022,925,5 13,17 Faruk Masic
Samir Dolarevic
22EWNS4S=WC3-62031,967,67
23AllNS3S=ECQ-14022,925,5 18,58 Miho Jancic
Toni Radic
24-NS3NT=SH940054,5013,08
25EWNS4H+1SS945058,3314 23 Aljosa Cakic
Ante Vilic
26AllNS3H=WCQ-14037,509
27-NS2H=WD9-11025,006 26 Mladen Nosic
Ivan Brekalo
28NSNS5Hx-1ESA10083,3320
29AllNS7NT=SD4222072,5817,42 39,17 Edi Vojkovic
Joselito Rovan
30-NS3C+2EH9-15090,6321,75

PAIR 8 DUNJA VAN DER MASSE & MISO STANIVUKOVIC
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 270 MaxMPs 624 Score 43,27% Session Rank 25
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1EH105068,0416,33 25,08 Mladen Nosic
Ivan Brekalo
2NSNS3H=ESJ-14036,468,75
3EWNSPASSN Pass31,967,67 27,25 Edi Vojkovic
Joselito Rovan
4AllNS3D=NS911081,5819,58
5NSNS3NT+2WS2-4609,382,25 18,58 Cedomir Liljak
Danilo Mitric
6EWNS2D+2SC513068,0416,33
7AllNS2NT=EDA-12027,426,58 8,83 Nina Vidaic
Spiro Ilijasevic
8-NS2S+1ED9-1409,382,25
9EWEW3NT+2SD9-4604,881,17 20,75 Srecko Tomic
Slavko Grgic
10AllEW3NT-5NS1050081,5819,58
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSNS3H+2ECK-20072,5817,42 27,25 Slaven Penava
Igor Cuk
16EWNS5D-2WH720040,969,83
17-NS4H-2SS5-10077,0818,5 24 Merima Dolarevic
Ema Kurtovic
18NSNS3S+1EHA-17022,925,5
19EWNS2D+1SSJ11072,5817,42 17,5 Tvrtko Picukaric
Kreso Tomic
20AllNS6Hx-1SDA-2000,330,08
21NSNS2S+1NCK14072,5817,42 37 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
22EWNS1NT+1WC3-12081,5819,58
23AllNS3D+1SHQ13072,5817,42 30,5 Ivan Lekic
Ljubo Zuljevic
24-NS3NT=SH940054,5013,08
25EWNS3H+2SS920016,674 9 Faruk Masic
Samir Dolarevic
26AllNS3H+1WCK-17020,835
27-NS4H-1WS45054,1713 23 Miho Jancic
Toni Radic
28NSNS2H+2ED7-17041,6710
29AllNS6H+1SD314604,881,17 1,25 Aljosa Cakic
Ante Vilic
30-NS2Hx-3NSA-5000,330,08

PAIR 9 RAFAEL LOZO & ANTE MUSTAPIC
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 301,83 MaxMPs 624 Score 48,37% Session Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT=EH6-12027,426,58 29,41 Miho Jancic
Toni Radic
2NSNS4Cx+1NDA91095,1322,83
3EWNSPASSN Pass31,967,67 12,09 Aljosa Cakic
Ante Vilic
4AllNS4C-2SHQ-20018,424,42
5NSNS4S-1EC105063,5415,25 31,58 Mladen Nosic
Ivan Brekalo
6EWNS3D+1NSA13068,0416,33
7AllNS2NT=EDA-12027,426,58 6,66 Edi Vojkovic
Joselito Rovan
8-NS4S+1ED9-4500,330,08
9EWNS3NT+1ND643081,5819,58 30,5 Cedomir Liljak
Danilo Mitric
10AllNS3S+2ED8-20045,5010,92
11-EW4H=SC9-42050,0012 32,67 Nina Vidaic
Spiro Ilijasevic
12NSEW4S-1NCJ10086,1320,67
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-NS5C=WSK-40027,426,58 29,41 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
18NSNS4S-1EHA5095,1322,83
19EWNS3D=SSJ11072,5817,42 33,75 Slaven Penava
Igor Cuk
20AllNS3NT+3NC969068,0416,33
21NSNS4S-1NH7-10022,925,5 28,33 Merima Dolarevic
Ema Kurtovic
22EWNS3NT-1WSK10095,1322,83
23AllNS3S=EDK-14022,925,5 7,75 Tvrtko Picukaric
Kreso Tomic
24-NS3NT-1SH9-509,382,25
25EWNS4H+1SS445058,3314 27 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
26AllNS3S-1NHK-10054,1713
27-NS4H-1WH85054,1713 13 Ivan Lekic
Ljubo Zuljevic
28NSNS5Sx-4NDA-11000,000
29AllNS7NT=NS3222072,5817,42 19,67 Faruk Masic
Samir Dolarevic
30-NS3NT+3EH9-4909,382,25

PAIR 10 STANISLAV MANDURIC & GORAN BAKULA
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 315,75 MaxMPs 624 Score 50,60% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT+1EH6-15018,424,42 4,5 Ivan Lekic
Ljubo Zuljevic
2NSNS3Hx+1ESJ-6300,330,08
3EWNS1NT=N*S69045,5010,92 32,67 Faruk Masic
Samir Dolarevic
4AllNS3D+2NS915090,6321,75
5NSNS3NT-1EH85063,5415,25 19,67 Miho Jancic
Toni Radic
6EWNS2S+1WD6-14018,424,42
7AllNS3Sx-1NCA-2000,330,08 18,58 Aljosa Cakic
Ante Vilic
8-NS4C=NSA13077,0818,5
9EWNSPASSN Pass36,468,75 32,67 Mladen Nosic
Ivan Brekalo
10AllNS4S-2ED820099,6723,92
11-NS4H=SC942050,0012 21,83 Edi Vojkovic
Joselito Rovan
12NSNS3C-1WH105040,969,83
13AllEW3NT-3SH630099,6723,92 45,67 Cedomir Liljak
Danilo Mitric
14-EW3Hx-3S*DJ50090,6321,75
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWNS4D-1SHA-5018,424,42 12,09 Ivan Vuleta
Aleksa Glamocic
20AllNS3NT+2NS466031,967,67
21NSNS4S-1NCK-10022,925,5 20,75 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
22EWNS3NT=WC3-60063,5415,25
23AllNS2S+1EDK-14022,925,5 18,58 Slaven Penava
Igor Cuk
24-NS3NT=SH540054,5013,08
25EWNS4H+1SS845058,3314 19 Merima Dolarevic
Ema Kurtovic
26AllNS3H+1WS7-17020,835
27-NS4H-1WCQ5054,1713 36 Tvrtko Picukaric
Kreso Tomic
28NSNS4Sx=NHA79095,8323
29AllNS7NT=NDJ222072,5817,42 33,75 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
30-NS3NT=ES8-40068,0416,33

PAIR 11 SANJIN STOSIC & ZELJKO BARAC
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 354,42 MaxMPs 624 Score 56,80% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+1NCA14095,1322,83 39,16 Tvrtko Picukaric
Kreso Tomic
2NSNS4H-1ECA5068,0416,33
3EWNS1NT+2N*S315095,1322,83 34,83 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
4AllNS3NT-1NH6-10050,0012
5NSNS3NT+1ED4-43027,426,58 7,75 Ivan Lekic
Ljubo Zuljevic
6EWNS3H+1WSJ-1704,881,17
7AllNS3Hx+1NCA93090,6321,75 37 Faruk Masic
Samir Dolarevic
8-NS3C=NSA11063,5415,25
9EWNS4H-1SD9-5018,424,42 24 Miho Jancic
Toni Radic
10AllNS3S+1ECK-17081,5819,58
11-NS4H+1SS945090,6321,75 31,58 Aljosa Cakic
Ante Vilic
12NSNS3C-1WH45040,969,83
13AllNS3S+1NH317072,5817,42 27,25 Mladen Nosic
Ivan Brekalo
14-NS3H-3S*CA-15040,969,83
15NSEW4H+1ECK45081,5819,58 26,16 Edi Vojkovic
Joselito Rovan
16EWEW4H+1SDK-45027,426,58
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSNS3NT-1NCA-10022,925,5 28,33 Srecko Tomic
Slavko Grgic
22EWNS3NT-1WC310095,1322,83
23AllNS2S+1EDK-14022,925,5 18,58 Ivan Vuleta
Aleksa Glamocic
24-NS3NT=SS740054,5013,08
25EWNS4H+1SS645058,3314 32 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
26AllNS4H-1WS410075,0018
27-NS3H=WD6-14016,674 27 Slaven Penava
Igor Cuk
28NSNS4Sx=NDA79095,8323
29AllNS7H=NDK221031,967,67 20,75 Merima Dolarevic
Ema Kurtovic
30-NS5C+1EH9-42054,5013,08

PAIR 12 VLAHO KALAUZ & NIKOLETA KRAVAREVIC
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 293,42 MaxMPs 624 Score 47,02% Session Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4C-1ESK5068,0416,33 22,91 Slaven Penava
Igor Cuk
2NSNS2S-3ND2-30027,426,58
3EWNS1NT-3N*S3-1500,330,08 24 Merima Dolarevic
Ema Kurtovic
4AllNS3NT+1NH263099,6723,92
5NSNS3NT-1EH35063,5415,25 16,42 Tvrtko Picukaric
Kreso Tomic
6EWNS3H+1WSJ-1704,881,17
7AllNS3C=EDA-11063,5415,25 38,08 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
8-NS1NT+2NS315095,1322,83
9EWNS3NT-2ND3-1000,330,08 11 Ivan Lekic
Ljubo Zuljevic
10AllNS3S+2ECK-20045,5010,92
11-NS3NT-2SS3-1009,382,25 18,58 Faruk Masic
Samir Dolarevic
12NSNS4Cx-1EH310068,0416,33
13AllNS2D=NHK909,382,25 22,92 Miho Jancic
Toni Radic
14-NS1H-2S*D3-10086,1320,67
15NSNS3H+2ECK-20072,5817,42 22,92 Aljosa Cakic
Ante Vilic
16EWNS3H+1SD317022,925,5
17-EW4D-1NCA500,330,08 8,83 Mladen Nosic
Ivan Brekalo
18NSEW2S+1ESJ14036,468,75
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23AllNS3D+1SHQ13072,5817,42 30,5 Nina Vidaic
Spiro Ilijasevic
24-NS3NT=SH340054,5013,08
25EWNS3NT+2NS346091,6722 22 Srecko Tomic
Slavko Grgic
26AllNS4H=WC3-6200,000
27-NS3Sx+1NHK630100,0024 41 Ivan Vuleta
Aleksa Glamocic
28NSNS4H-1EC25070,8317
29AllNS6NT+1ND3147018,424,42 14,25 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
30-NS3NT+1EC3-43040,969,83

PAIR 13 IVICA PIVACIC & ZARKO COKLJAT
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 303,08 MaxMPs 624 Score 48,57% Session Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=WD2-4000,330,08 3,41 Ivan Vuleta
Aleksa Glamocic
2NSNS4H=ED2-42013,883,33
3EWNS1NT+2S*D215095,1322,83 22,91 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
4AllNS5Cx-3SD2-8000,330,08
5NSNS3NT+2ED2-4609,382,25 8,83 Slaven Penava
Igor Cuk
6EWNS4D-1SD2-5027,426,58
7AllNS2S+1ND214081,5819,58 42,41 Merima Dolarevic
Ema Kurtovic
8-NS4C+1ND215095,1322,83
9EWNS3NT-1SD2-5018,424,42 15,34 Tvrtko Picukaric
Kreso Tomic
10AllNS3S+2ED2-20045,5010,92
11-NS3NT+1SD243081,5819,58 40,25 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
12NSNS2H+1SD214086,1320,67
13AllNS3NT=SD260090,6321,75 27,25 Ivan Lekic
Ljubo Zuljevic
14-NS3NT-4SD2-20022,925,5
15NSNS4H+1WD2-45018,424,42 27,25 Faruk Masic
Samir Dolarevic
16EWNS4Hx=SD259095,1322,83
17-NS5C=WD2-40027,426,58 21,83 Miho Jancic
Toni Radic
18NSNS2S+1ED2-14063,5415,25
19EWEW1NT=SCQ-9063,5415,25 15,33 Aljosa Cakic
Ante Vilic
20AllEW6NT=NC9-14400,330,08
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EWNS4H+1SH345058,3314 16 Cedomir Liljak
Danilo Mitric
26AllNS3S-2ND2-2008,332
27-NS4S=ND242091,6722 35 Nina Vidaic
Spiro Ilijasevic
28NSNS4S-1ND2-10054,1713
29AllNS7NT=ND2222072,5817,42 27,25 Srecko Tomic
Slavko Grgic
30-NS3NT+1ED2-43040,969,83

PAIR 14 SLAVICA NOVAK & BORIS LOVJER
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 349,58 MaxMPs 624 Score 56,02% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H=NCA14095,1322,83 39,16 Nina Vidaic
Spiro Ilijasevic
2NSNS4H-1ESJ5068,0416,33
3EWNS3D=NS611068,0416,33 25,08 Srecko Tomic
Slavko Grgic
4AllNS2H+1EDA-14036,468,75
5NSNS3NT=EH8-40036,468,75 32,67 Ivan Vuleta
Aleksa Glamocic
6EWNS3Dx=SC547099,6723,92
7AllNS2NT=EDA-12027,426,58 13,16 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
8-NS5C-2NSA-10027,426,58
9EWNS2NT+3ND621072,5817,42 18,59 Slaven Penava
Igor Cuk
10AllNS4S=ED8-6204,881,17
11-NS4H+2NCA48099,6723,92 40,25 Merima Dolarevic
Ema Kurtovic
12NSNS4C-2WH1010068,0416,33
13AllNS2NT+1NHK15050,0012 32,67 Tvrtko Picukaric
Kreso Tomic
14-NS1H-2S*S9-10086,1320,67
15NSNS4H=ED7-42045,5010,92 24 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
16EWNS4H=SCA42054,5013,08
17-NS5Dx-2NSA-30045,5010,92 33,75 Ivan Lekic
Ljubo Zuljevic
18NSNS4S-1EHA5095,1322,83
19EWNS3H-1WC210054,5013,08 29,41 Faruk Masic
Samir Dolarevic
20AllNS3NT+3NS269068,0416,33
21NSEW2S+1NCA-14027,426,58 22,91 Miho Jancic
Toni Radic
22EWEW4S=WH762068,0416,33
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-NS4H-1WD95054,1713 15 Edi Vojkovic
Joselito Rovan
28NSNS5H=ECA-4508,332
29AllNS7NT=NH9222072,5817,42 22,92 Cedomir Liljak
Danilo Mitric
30-NS3NT+2EH9-46022,925,5

PAIR 16 ALJOSA CAKIC & ANTE VILIC
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 368,25 MaxMPs 624 Score 59,01% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT+2ESA18090,6321,75 22,92 Gorana Peruzovic
Loreta Bajalica
2NSEW4Cx+1NS10-9104,881,17
3EWEWPASSN Pass68,0416,33 35,91 Rafael Lozo
Ante Mustapic
4AllEW4C-2SHQ20081,5819,58
5NSEW3NT-1EH6-5036,468,75 22,92 Dragana Ognjenovic
Sinisa Vuleta
6EWEW4H-1ECQ-10059,0414,17
7AllEW3Sx-1NCA20099,6723,92 29,42 Stanislav Manduric
Goran Bakula
8-EW4C=NSA-13022,925,5
9EWEW2NT+1SH9-15036,468,75 31,58 Frano Jancic
Natalija Jancic
10AllEW4S=WDQ62095,1322,83
11-EW4H+1SS9-4509,382,25 16,42 Sanjin Stosic
Zeljko Barac
12NSEW3C-1WH4-5059,0414,17
13AllEW2S=NHK-11081,5819,58 38,08 Dubravka Zvrko
Mario Majstorovic
14-EW3D-4SCA20077,0818,5
15NSEW3H+2ECK20027,426,58 25,08 Vlaho Kalauz
Nikoleta Kravarevic
16EWEW3H+1SD3-17077,0818,5
17-EW5C=WSK40072,5817,42 26,17 Jadranka Baric
Izabela Marcic
18NSEW3S=EH614036,468,75
19EWNS1NT=SCQ9036,468,75 32,67 Ivica Pivacic
Zarko Cokljat
20AllNS6NT=NC9144099,6723,92
21NSEW3S=NCA-14027,426,58 15,33 Jasmina Vignjevic
Sinisa Kuruzovic
22EWEW3NT=WH260036,468,75
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EWEW4H+1SS9-45041,6710 25 Dinko Grubisic
Branko Krolo
26AllEW3H=WCQ14062,5015
27-    -- -- 0
28NS    -- --
29AllEW6H+1SD3-146095,1322,83 46,75 Dunja Van Der Masse
Miso Stanivukovic
30-EW2Hx-3NSA50099,6723,92

PAIR 17 MIHO JANCIC & TONI RADIC
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 365 MaxMPs 624 Score 58,49% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT=EH612072,5817,42 18,59 Rafael Lozo
Ante Mustapic
2NSEW4Cx+1NDA-9104,881,17
3EWEW1NT+1E*H412090,6321,75 29,42 Dragana Ognjenovic
Sinisa Vuleta
4AllEW4H-1EDK-10031,967,67
5NSEW3NT-1EH8-5036,468,75 28,33 Stanislav Manduric
Goran Bakula
6EWEW2S+1WD614081,5819,58
7AllEW2NT=EDA12072,5817,42 29,42 Frano Jancic
Natalija Jancic
8-EW4C-1NSA5050,0012
9EWEW4H-1SD95081,5819,58 24 Sanjin Stosic
Zeljko Barac
10AllEW3S+1ECK17018,424,42
11-EW3NT-3SD315099,6723,92 44,59 Dubravka Zvrko
Mario Majstorovic
12NSEW3H-1SCK10086,1320,67
13AllEW2D=NHK-9090,6321,75 25,08 Vlaho Kalauz
Nikoleta Kravarevic
14-EW1H-2S*D310013,883,33
15NSEW3H+2ED620027,426,58 28,33 Jadranka Baric
Izabela Marcic
16EWEW3H=SD6-14090,6321,75
17-EW5C=WD240072,5817,42 26,17 Ivica Pivacic
Zarko Cokljat
18NSEW2S+1ED214036,468,75
19EWEW2S=ESK11099,6723,92 31,59 Jasmina Vignjevic
Sinisa Kuruzovic
20AllEW3NT+3NS2-69031,967,67
21NSNS2S+1NCA14072,5817,42 25,09 Slavica Novak
Boris Lovjer
22EWNS4S=WH7-62031,967,67
23AllEW3S=ECQ14077,0818,5 29,42 Dinko Grubisic
Branko Krolo
24-EW3NT=SH9-40045,5010,92
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-EW4H-1WS4-5045,8311 25 Dunja Van Der Masse
Miso Stanivukovic
28NSEW2H+2ED717058,3314
29All    -- -- 0
30-    -- --

PAIR 18 FARUK MASIC & SAMIR DOLAREVIC
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 291,08 MaxMPs 576 Score 50,53% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWEW1NT=N*S6-9054,5013,08 15,33 Stanislav Manduric
Goran Bakula
4AllEW3D+2NS9-1509,382,25
5NSEW3NT-1EH6-5036,468,75 16,42 Frano Jancic
Natalija Jancic
6EWEW4D=SC5-13031,967,67
7AllEW3Hx+1NCA-9309,382,25 11 Sanjin Stosic
Zeljko Barac
8-EW3C=NSA-11036,468,75
9EWEW3H=SD9-14045,5010,92 15,34 Dubravka Zvrko
Mario Majstorovic
10AllEW2S+2ED817018,424,42
11-EW3NT-2SS310090,6321,75 29,42 Vlaho Kalauz
Nikoleta Kravarevic
12NSEW4Cx-1EH3-10031,967,67
13AllEW2S+1NHK-14072,5817,42 27,25 Jadranka Baric
Izabela Marcic
14-EW3C+1ES513040,969,83
15NSEW4H+1WD245081,5819,58 20,75 Ivica Pivacic
Zarko Cokljat
16EWEW4Hx=SD2-5904,881,17
17-EW3C+2WD615045,5010,92 34,84 Jasmina Vignjevic
Sinisa Kuruzovic
18NSEW4S=ESJ42099,6723,92
19EWEW3H-1WC2-10045,5010,92 18,59 Slavica Novak
Boris Lovjer
20AllEW3NT+3NS2-69031,967,67
21NSEW4S-1NCA10077,0818,5 34,83 Dinko Grubisic
Branko Krolo
22EWEW4S=WC362068,0416,33
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EWEW3H+2SS9-20083,3320 39 Dunja Van Der Masse
Miso Stanivukovic
26AllEW3H+1WCK17079,1719
27-    -- -- 0
28NS    -- --
29AllEW7NT=NS3-222027,426,58 28,33 Rafael Lozo
Ante Mustapic
30-EW3NT+3EH949090,6321,75

PAIR 19 IVAN LEKIC & LJUBO ZULJEVIC
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 327,92 MaxMPs 576 Score 56,93% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT+1EH615081,5819,58 43,5 Stanislav Manduric
Goran Bakula
2NSEW3Hx+1ESJ63099,6723,92
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSEW3NT+1ED443072,5817,42 40,25 Sanjin Stosic
Zeljko Barac
6EWEW3H+1WSJ17095,1322,83
7AllEW2NT=EDK12072,5817,42 34,84 Dubravka Zvrko
Mario Majstorovic
8-EW5Cx-1NSA10072,5817,42
9EWEW3NT-2ND310099,6723,92 37 Vlaho Kalauz
Nikoleta Kravarevic
10AllEW3S+2ECK20054,5013,08
11-EW4H=SDA-42050,0012 26,17 Jadranka Baric
Izabela Marcic
12NSEW3C-1WH10-5059,0414,17
13AllEW3NT=SD2-6009,382,25 20,75 Ivica Pivacic
Zarko Cokljat
14-EW3NT-4SD220077,0818,5
15NSEW4H+1ECK45081,5819,58 20,75 Jasmina Vignjevic
Sinisa Kuruzovic
16EWEW4Hx=SDK-5904,881,17
17-EW5Dx-2NSA30054,5013,08 14,25 Slavica Novak
Boris Lovjer
18NSEW4S-1EHA-504,881,17
19EWEW1NT=SCQ-9063,5415,25 22,92 Dinko Grubisic
Branko Krolo
20AllEW3NT+3SCJ-69031,967,67
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23AllEW3D+1SHQ-13027,426,58 17,5 Dunja Van Der Masse
Miso Stanivukovic
24-EW3NT=SH9-40045,5010,92
25EWNS4H=SD442025,006 15 Gorana Peruzovic
Loreta Bajalica
26AllNS3H=WDJ-14037,509
27-EW4H-1WH8-5045,8311 35 Rafael Lozo
Ante Mustapic
28NSEW5Sx-4NDA1100100,0024
29All    -- -- 0
30-    -- --

PAIR 20 NADA BEŠENSKI & NEVENKA LISICA
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 185,58 MaxMPs 576 Score 32,22% Session Rank 29
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWEW1NT+2N*S3-1504,881,17 13,17 Sanjin Stosic
Zeljko Barac
4AllEW3NT-1NH610050,0012
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllEW3C=EDA11036,468,75 9,92 Vlaho Kalauz
Nikoleta Kravarevic
8-EW1NT+2NS3-1504,881,17
9EWEW3NT+2ND5-4604,881,17 5,59 Jadranka Baric
Izabela Marcic
10AllEW2S+2EHA17018,424,42
11-EW3NT+1SD2-43018,424,42 7,75 Ivica Pivacic
Zarko Cokljat
12NSEW2H+1SD2-14013,883,33
13AllEW2D+3NC4-15050,0012 21,83 Jasmina Vignjevic
Sinisa Kuruzovic
14-EW3C+1EDA13040,969,83
15NSEW4H=ED742054,5013,08 24 Slavica Novak
Boris Lovjer
16EWEW4H=SCA-42045,5010,92
17-EW5Cx=WHA55095,1322,83 31,58 Dinko Grubisic
Branko Krolo
18NSEW3S=ESJ14036,468,75
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSEW2S+1NCK-14027,426,58 11 Dunja Van Der Masse
Miso Stanivukovic
22EWEW1NT+1WC312018,424,42
23AllEW2D+2SHQ-13027,426,58 17,5 Gorana Peruzovic
Loreta Bajalica
24-EW3NT=SH5-40045,5010,92
25EWEW4H+1SS4-45041,6710 21 Rafael Lozo
Ante Mustapic
26AllEW3S-1NHK10045,8311
27-NS4H=WS9-4208,332 8 Dragana Ognjenovic
Sinisa Vuleta
28NSNS3C-2SH6-20025,006
29AllEW7NT=NDJ-222027,426,58 14,25 Stanislav Manduric
Goran Bakula
30-EW3NT=ES840031,967,67

PAIR 21 TVRTKO PICUKARIC & KRESO TOMIC
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 272,33 MaxMPs 576 Score 47,28% Session Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+1NCA-1404,881,17 8,84 Sanjin Stosic
Zeljko Barac
2NSEW4H-1ECA-5031,967,67
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSEW3NT-1EH3-5036,468,75 31,58 Vlaho Kalauz
Nikoleta Kravarevic
6EWEW3H+1WSJ17095,1322,83
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWEW3NT-1SD25081,5819,58 32,66 Ivica Pivacic
Zarko Cokljat
10AllEW3S+2ED220054,5013,08
11-EW4H=SS2-42050,0012 15,33 Jasmina Vignjevic
Sinisa Kuruzovic
12NSEW2H+1SDJ-14013,883,33
13AllEW2NT+1NHK-15050,0012 15,33 Slavica Novak
Boris Lovjer
14-EW1H-2S*S910013,883,33
15NSEW3H+2ECQ20027,426,58 13,16 Dinko Grubisic
Branko Krolo
16EWEW4H+1SD4-45027,426,58
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWEW2D+1SSJ-11027,426,58 30,5 Dunja Van Der Masse
Miso Stanivukovic
20AllEW6Hx-1SDA20099,6723,92
21NSEW2S+1ND10-14027,426,58 22,91 Gorana Peruzovic
Loreta Bajalica
22EWEW4S=WH562068,0416,33
23AllEW3S=EDK14077,0818,5 40,25 Rafael Lozo
Ante Mustapic
24-EW3NT-1SH95090,6321,75
25EWEW4H-1SD25095,8323 29 Dragana Ognjenovic
Sinisa Vuleta
26AllEW3H-1WS7-10025,006
27-EW4H-1WCQ-5045,8311 12 Stanislav Manduric
Goran Bakula
28NSEW4Sx=NHA-7904,171
29AllNS6H+1SD314604,881,17 20,75 Frano Jancic
Natalija Jancic
30-NS2C+4EH9-17081,5819,58

PAIR 22 MERIMA DOLAREVIC & EMA KURTOVIC
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 217,33 MaxMPs 576 Score 37,73% Session Rank 28
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4C-1ESA5068,0416,33 32,66 Dubravka Zvrko
Mario Majstorovic
2NSNS4H-1EDJ5068,0416,33
3EWEW1NT-3N*S315099,6723,92 24 Vlaho Kalauz
Nikoleta Kravarevic
4AllEW3NT+1NH2-6300,330,08
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllEW2S+1ND2-14018,424,42 5,59 Ivica Pivacic
Zarko Cokljat
8-EW4C+1ND2-1504,881,17
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-EW4H+2NCA-4800,330,08 7,75 Slavica Novak
Boris Lovjer
12NSEW4C-2WH10-10031,967,67
13AllEW1NT+2SH6-15050,0012 15,33 Dinko Grubisic
Branko Krolo
14-EW2H-2S*CA10013,883,33
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-EW4H-2SS510022,925,5 24 Dunja Van Der Masse
Miso Stanivukovic
18NSEW3S+1EHA17077,0818,5
19EWEW2D+2SC10-1309,382,25 9,92 Gorana Peruzovic
Loreta Bajalica
20AllEW3NT+3SC8-69031,967,67
21NSEW4S-1NH710077,0818,5 19,67 Rafael Lozo
Ante Mustapic
22EWEW3NT-1WSK-1004,881,17
23AllEW3D+2SH6-1500,330,08 0,16 Dragana Ognjenovic
Sinisa Vuleta
24-EW3NT+1SH8-4300,330,08
25EWEW4H+1SS8-45041,6710 29 Stanislav Manduric
Goran Bakula
26AllEW3H+1WS717079,1719
27-EW4H-2WD9-10016,674 22 Frano Jancic
Natalija Jancic
28NSEW4Sx-1NDA20075,0018
29AllEW7H=NDK-221068,0416,33 27,25 Sanjin Stosic
Zeljko Barac
30-EW5C+1EH942045,5010,92

PAIR 23 SLAVEN PENAVA & IGOR CUK
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 301,25 MaxMPs 576 Score 52,30% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4C-1ESK-5031,967,67 25,09 Vlaho Kalauz
Nikoleta Kravarevic
2NSEW2S-3ND230072,5817,42
3EWNS1NT+1N*S612081,5819,58 31,58 Jadranka Baric
Izabela Marcic
4AllNS3C-1SH10-10050,0012
5NSEW3NT+2ED246090,6321,75 39,17 Ivica Pivacic
Zarko Cokljat
6EWEW4D-1SD25072,5817,42
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWEW2NT+3ND6-21027,426,58 29,41 Slavica Novak
Boris Lovjer
10AllEW4S=ED862095,1322,83
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSEW3H+2ECK20027,426,58 20,75 Dunja Van Der Masse
Miso Stanivukovic
16EWEW5D-2WH7-20059,0414,17
17-EW4H-2SS510022,925,5 24 Gorana Peruzovic
Loreta Bajalica
18NSEW2S+2EDA17077,0818,5
19EWEW3D=SSJ-11027,426,58 14,25 Rafael Lozo
Ante Mustapic
20AllEW3NT+3NC9-69031,967,67
21NSEW4S-1NCA10077,0818,5 41,33 Dragana Ognjenovic
Sinisa Vuleta
22EWEW3NT+1WC663095,1322,83
23AllEW2S+1EDK14077,0818,5 29,42 Stanislav Manduric
Goran Bakula
24-EW3NT=SH5-40045,5010,92
25EWEW4H+1SHJ-45041,6710 11 Frano Jancic
Natalija Jancic
26AllEW4H-2WH2-2004,171
27-EW3H=WD614083,3320 21 Sanjin Stosic
Zeljko Barac
28NSEW4Sx=NDA-7904,171
29AllEW7NT=NDJ-222027,426,58 14,25 Dubravka Zvrko
Mario Majstorovic
30-EW3NT=EH940031,967,67

PAIR 24 IVA STRNAD & FRANO MOZARA
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 313,17 MaxMPs 576 Score 54,37% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-1NCK5054,5013,08 26,16 Jadranka Baric
Izabela Marcic
2NSEW5C-1NDK10054,5013,08
3EWEW1NT+2S*D2-1504,881,17 25,09 Ivica Pivacic
Zarko Cokljat
4AllEW5Cx-3SD280099,6723,92
5NSNS3NT+2ES10-4609,382,25 24 Jasmina Vignjevic
Sinisa Kuruzovic
6EWNS5D=SC340090,6321,75
7AllEW2NT=EDA12072,5817,42 34,84 Slavica Novak
Boris Lovjer
8-EW5C-2NSA10072,5817,42
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSEW3H+2ED320027,426,58 25,08 Gorana Peruzovic
Loreta Bajalica
16EWEW2H+2SDK-17077,0818,5
17-EW5C=WSK40072,5817,42 18,59 Rafael Lozo
Ante Mustapic
18NSEW4S-1EHA-504,881,17
19EWEW3D=SHK-11027,426,58 22,91 Dragana Ognjenovic
Sinisa Vuleta
20AllEW3NT+2NH6-66068,0416,33
21NSEW4S-1NCK10077,0818,5 27,25 Stanislav Manduric
Goran Bakula
22EWEW3NT=WC360036,468,75
23AllEW4D=SHQ-13027,426,58 17,5 Frano Jancic
Natalija Jancic
24-EW3NT=SH9-40045,5010,92
25EWEW4H+1SS6-45041,6710 16 Sanjin Stosic
Zeljko Barac
26AllEW4H-1WS4-10025,006
27-EW4Hx=WD9590100,0024 42 Dubravka Zvrko
Mario Majstorovic
28NSEW5Sx-1NDK20075,0018
29AllEW6NT+1ND3-147081,5819,58 33,75 Vlaho Kalauz
Nikoleta Kravarevic
30-EW3NT+1EC343059,0414,17

PAIR 25 IVAN VULETA & ALEKSA GLAMOCIC
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 277,5 MaxMPs 576 Score 48,18% Session Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=WD240099,6723,92 44,59 Ivica Pivacic
Zarko Cokljat
2NSEW4H=ED242086,1320,67
3EWEW2D+1NS6-11031,967,67 15,34 Jasmina Vignjevic
Sinisa Kuruzovic
4AllEW3H-1EDK-10031,967,67
5NSEW3NT=EH840063,5415,25 15,33 Slavica Novak
Boris Lovjer
6EWEW3Dx=SC5-4700,330,08
7AllNS2Hx+2NCK107099,6723,92 42,42 Dinko Grubisic
Branko Krolo
8-NS3C+1NHA13077,0818,5
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW3NT=SC3-6009,382,25 5,58 Gorana Peruzovic
Loreta Bajalica
14-EW3H-2S*CA10013,883,33
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-EW5Cx=WSK55095,1322,83 41,33 Dragana Ognjenovic
Sinisa Vuleta
18NSEW2S+2EDA17077,0818,5
19EWEW4D-1SHA5081,5819,58 35,91 Stanislav Manduric
Goran Bakula
20AllEW3NT+2NS4-66068,0416,33
21NSEW3S=SH6-14027,426,58 22,91 Frano Jancic
Natalija Jancic
22EWEW4S=WC362068,0416,33
23AllEW2S+1EDK14077,0818,5 29,42 Sanjin Stosic
Zeljko Barac
24-EW3NT=SS7-40045,5010,92
25EWEW4Sx-2EHK-5000,000 11 Dubravka Zvrko
Mario Majstorovic
26AllEW3S-1NHK10045,8311
27-EW3Sx+1NHK-6300,000 7 Vlaho Kalauz
Nikoleta Kravarevic
28NSEW4H-1EC2-5029,177
29AllEW7NT=ND10-222027,426,58 6,66 Jadranka Baric
Izabela Marcic
30-EW2Hx-1NDA1000,330,08

PAIR 26 SRECKO TOMIC & SLAVKO GRGIC
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 281,83 MaxMPs 576 Score 48,93% Session Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3C=ESK11063,5415,25 22,92 Jasmina Vignjevic
Sinisa Kuruzovic
2NSEW4H-1ESJ-5031,967,67
3EWEW3D=NS6-11031,967,67 22,92 Slavica Novak
Boris Lovjer
4AllEW2H+1EDA14063,5415,25
5NSEW3NT-2EH8-1004,881,17 15,34 Dinko Grubisic
Branko Krolo
6EWEW4H-1WD3-10059,0414,17
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWNS3NT+2SD946095,1322,83 27,25 Dunja Van Der Masse
Miso Stanivukovic
10AllNS3NT-5NS10-50018,424,42
11-EW4H=SS5-42050,0012 35,92 Gorana Peruzovic
Loreta Bajalica
12NSEW2C+1WH1011099,6723,92
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSEW4H+1ESK45081,5819,58 26,16 Dragana Ognjenovic
Sinisa Vuleta
16EWEW4H+1SDK-45027,426,58
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWEW4D-2SHA10090,6321,75 29,42 Frano Jancic
Natalija Jancic
20AllEW3NT+3NC9-69031,967,67
21NSEW3NT-1NCA10077,0818,5 19,67 Sanjin Stosic
Zeljko Barac
22EWEW3NT-1WC3-1004,881,17
23AllEW3D+1SHQ-13027,426,58 17,5 Dubravka Zvrko
Mario Majstorovic
24-EW3NT=SH6-40045,5010,92
25EWEW3NT+2NS3-4608,332 26 Vlaho Kalauz
Nikoleta Kravarevic
26AllEW4H=WC3620100,0024
27-EW4H-1WS6-5045,8311 18 Jadranka Baric
Izabela Marcic
28NSEW5H-1ESA-5029,177
29AllEW7NT=ND2-222027,426,58 20,75 Ivica Pivacic
Zarko Cokljat
30-EW3NT+1ED243059,0414,17

PAIR 27 NINA VIDAIC & SPIRO ILIJASEVIC
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 319,25 MaxMPs 576 Score 55,43% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H=NCA-1404,881,17 8,84 Slavica Novak
Boris Lovjer
2NSEW4H-1ESJ-5031,967,67
3EWEW2NT-1S*S45081,5819,58 39,16 Dinko Grubisic
Branko Krolo
4AllEW5C-2SHQ20081,5819,58
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllEW2NT=EDA12072,5817,42 39,17 Dunja Van Der Masse
Miso Stanivukovic
8-EW2S+1ED914090,6321,75
9EWEW2NT=SC7-12054,5013,08 26,16 Gorana Peruzovic
Loreta Bajalica
10AllEW2S+3ECK20054,5013,08
11-NS4H=SC942050,0012 15,33 Rafael Lozo
Ante Mustapic
12NSNS4S-1NCJ-10013,883,33
13AllEW2D+3NHK-15050,0012 35,92 Dragana Ognjenovic
Sinisa Vuleta
14-EW2Hx+1W*CQ57099,6723,92
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-EW4H-2SS510022,925,5 24 Frano Jancic
Natalija Jancic
18NSEW2S+2EC217077,0818,5
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSEW4S-1NCA10077,0818,5 41,33 Dubravka Zvrko
Mario Majstorovic
22EWEW3NT+1WH663095,1322,83
23AllEW3D+1SHQ-13027,426,58 17,5 Vlaho Kalauz
Nikoleta Kravarevic
24-EW3NT=SH3-40045,5010,92
25EWEW5H-1SS65095,8323 24 Jadranka Baric
Izabela Marcic
26AllEW4H-2WH2-2004,171
27-EW4S=ND2-4208,332 13 Ivica Pivacic
Zarko Cokljat
28NSEW4S-1ND210045,8311
29AllEW7H=SC7-221068,0416,33 34,83 Jasmina Vignjevic
Sinisa Kuruzovic
30-EW3NT+2EDJ46077,0818,5

PAIR 28 CEDOMIR LILJAK & DANILO MITRIC
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 316,75 MaxMPs 576 Score 54,99% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-1WC7-5031,967,67 28,34 Dinko Grubisic
Branko Krolo
2NSEW4H=ECK42086,1320,67
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSEW3NT+2WS246090,6321,75 29,42 Dunja Van Der Masse
Miso Stanivukovic
6EWEW2D+2SC5-13031,967,67
7AllEW2C+1EDA11036,468,75 20,75 Gorana Peruzovic
Loreta Bajalica
8-EW3C-1NSA5050,0012
9EWEW3NT+1ND6-43018,424,42 17,5 Rafael Lozo
Ante Mustapic
10AllEW3S+2ED820054,5013,08
11-EW4H=NH6-42050,0012 26,17 Dragana Ognjenovic
Sinisa Vuleta
12NSEW3C-1WH10-5059,0414,17
13AllNS3NT-3SH6-3000,330,08 2,33 Stanislav Manduric
Goran Bakula
14-NS3Hx-3S*DJ-5009,382,25
15NSEW4H+1ECK45081,5819,58 33,75 Frano Jancic
Natalija Jancic
16EWEW5D-2EHA-20059,0414,17
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWEW1NT=SS6-9063,5415,25 37 Dubravka Zvrko
Mario Majstorovic
20AllEW6NT-1NS310090,6321,75
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23AllEW2S+1EDK14077,0818,5 42,42 Jadranka Baric
Izabela Marcic
24-EW3NT-2SH610099,6723,92
25EWEW4H+1SH3-45041,6710 32 Ivica Pivacic
Zarko Cokljat
26AllEW3S-2ND220091,6722
27-EW4H-1WS4-5045,8311 22 Jasmina Vignjevic
Sinisa Kuruzovic
28NSEW3S-1NDK10045,8311
29AllEW7NT=NH9-222027,426,58 25,08 Slavica Novak
Boris Lovjer
30-EW3NT+2EH946077,0818,5

PAIR 29 EDI VOJKOVIC & JOSELITO ROVAN
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 248,92 MaxMPs 576 Score 43,22% Session Rank 26
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWEWPASSN Pass68,0416,33 20,75 Dunja Van Der Masse
Miso Stanivukovic
4AllEW3D=NS9-11018,424,42
5NSEW3NT-2ED5-1004,881,17 8,84 Gorana Peruzovic
Loreta Bajalica
6EWEW3D+1SC5-13031,967,67
7AllEW2NT=EDA12072,5817,42 41,34 Rafael Lozo
Ante Mustapic
8-EW4S+1ED945099,6723,92
9EWEW3NT-1SS75081,5819,58 32,66 Dragana Ognjenovic
Sinisa Vuleta
10AllEW2S+3ED820054,5013,08
11-EW4H=SC9-42050,0012 26,17 Stanislav Manduric
Goran Bakula
12NSEW3C-1WH10-5059,0414,17
13AllEW3NT=SC3-6009,382,25 16,42 Frano Jancic
Natalija Jancic
14-EW3H-3S*CA15059,0414,17
15NSNS4H+1ECK-45018,424,42 21,84 Sanjin Stosic
Zeljko Barac
16EWNS4H+1SDK45072,5817,42
17-EW4Hx-1ND410022,925,5 14,25 Dubravka Zvrko
Mario Majstorovic
18NSEW1S+2ESJ14036,468,75
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSEW4Hx-3EDA-5000,330,08 8,83 Jadranka Baric
Izabela Marcic
22EWEW3NT=WH560036,468,75
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EWEW4H+1SH8-45041,6710 16 Jasmina Vignjevic
Sinisa Kuruzovic
26AllEW4H-1WCK-10025,006
27-EW4H-1WD9-5045,8311 33 Slavica Novak
Boris Lovjer
28NSEW5H=ECA45091,6722
29AllEW7NT=SD4-222027,426,58 8,83 Dinko Grubisic
Branko Krolo
30-EW3C+2EH91509,382,25

PAIR 30 MLADEN NOSIC & IVAN BREKALO
BK Split Sudamja 2019. 11/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 286 MaxMPs 576 Score 49,65% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1EH10-5031,967,67 22,92 Dunja Van Der Masse
Miso Stanivukovic
2NSEW3H=ESJ14063,5415,25
3EWEW2S-1WC6-10045,5010,92 30,5 Gorana Peruzovic
Loreta Bajalica
4AllEW5Dx-1NCA20081,5819,58
5NSEW4S-1EC10-5036,468,75 16,42 Rafael Lozo
Ante Mustapic
6EWEW3D+1NSA-13031,967,67
7AllEW3C=EDK11036,468,75 26,17 Dragana Ognjenovic
Sinisa Vuleta
8-EW5C-2NSA10072,5817,42
9EWEWPASSN Pass63,5415,25 15,33 Stanislav Manduric
Goran Bakula
10AllEW4S-2ED8-2000,330,08
11-EW4H-1SC95081,5819,58 19,66 Frano Jancic
Natalija Jancic
12NSEW3D-3EHA-1500,330,08
13AllEW3S+1NH3-17027,426,58 20,75 Sanjin Stosic
Zeljko Barac
14-EW3H-3S*CA15059,0414,17
15NSEW3H+1ECK1700,330,08 24 Dubravka Zvrko
Mario Majstorovic
16EWEW4H-1SCA5099,6723,92
17-NS4D-1NCA-5099,6723,92 39,17 Vlaho Kalauz
Nikoleta Kravarevic
18NSNS2S+1ESJ-14063,5415,25
19EWEW2Dx+2SCQ-3800,330,08 19,66 Jadranka Baric
Izabela Marcic
20AllEW4H+1SC6-65081,5819,58
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23AllEW2S+1EDK14077,0818,5 29,42 Jasmina Vignjevic
Sinisa Kuruzovic
24-EW3NT=SH6-40045,5010,92
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-EW2H=WD911075,0018 22 Dinko Grubisic
Branko Krolo
28NSEW5Hx-1ESA-10016,674
29All    -- -- 0
30-    -- --

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards