BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

12 Table 24 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Director: Stanko Kruzic Received 288 of 288 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
111Samir Dolarević & Faruk Mašić24359,0052867,99
216Lekić Ivan & Vilić Ante24329,0052862,31
320Iva Strnad & Frano Mozara24311,0052858,90
424Miho Jančić & Toni Radić24303,0052857,39
519Ljubo Žuljević & Mladen Nosić24300,0052856,82
614Alan Arhanić & Igor Novosel24299,0052856,63
77Aljoša Čakić & Srđan Katušić24298,0052856,44
86Siniša Vuleta & Dragana Ognjenović24287,0052854,36
93Branko Krolo & Lucijana Ivelja24280,0052853,03
1021Dinko Grubišić & Ivan Mosettig24273,0052851,70
1112Ana Čeović & Maja Mrša24263,0052849,81
129Neda Matković & Kenan Kamerić24261,0052849,43
13=18Hanja Kresović & Linda Sumić24259,0052849,05
13=23Siniša Kuruzović & Aleksa Glamočić24259,0052849,05
152Sanjin Stošić & Nina Vidajić24255,0052848,30
1613Lucija Grgić & Martin Grgić24252,0052847,73
1715Stanislav Mandurić & Igor Ćuk24246,0052846,59
185Darko Mitrašinović & Miodrag Stanivuković24244,0052846,21
1917Rafael Lozo & Krešo Tomić24242,0052845,83
2022Stijepo Čubela & Pero Jemo24221,0052841,86
2110Ivica Pivačić & Žarko Čokljat24212,0052840,15
221Loreta Bajalica & Gorana Peruzović24201,0052838,07
238Stipe Ivanišević & Izabela Marčić24195,0052836,93
244Jasminka Pojer & Tatjana Mirković24187,0052835,42

(printed 17:29:08 5.5.2018. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 22

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1132S+1SC2140 193
3172Dx-4WS8800 220
4194H-1ND7 50814
5214S-1SDA 50814
6234S-1SS2 50814
7144S-1SC2 50814
8164S-1SDA 50814
9182H+1SC2140 193
10204S-1NS2 50814
11224H-1SDQ 50814
12244S-1SCQ 50814
1523S-1SS7 50814
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1133H-1N*D2 100814
3173S=SCA140 193
4191NT+1WH5 120220
5213S=SDK140 193
6232Hx-2W*CK300 220
7144S-1SDA 100814
8162H=N*CQ110 157
9183H-1N*S3 100814
10202H=W*S2 110418
11223D-1WSA50 1210
12243H-2N*D2 200022
1522H=N*CQ110 157
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1241NT+1SH5120 814
2141NT+1NH8120 814
4183NT=ND5400 184
5201NT=SH1090 319
6221NT+2SS3150 1210
7131NT+4SH5210 157
8151NT=SH590 319
9173NT+2NC7460 220
10193NT-1SS2 50022
11211NT+4ND5210 157
12231NT+1SH5120 814
1633NT+1NH8430 202
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1242H+1SSK140 814
2145D=NSA600 1012
4183NT-1NS3 100319
5203NT-1SSK 100319
6225D+2NC9640 148
7134H=SS7620 1210
8153NT-1NS6 100319
9174H+3SD8710 193
10193NT-1SS2 100319
11213NT+4SC3720 220
12234H+3SD8710 193
1634H+1SSK650 166
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1234H+1NS7650 139
2134H+1NS9650 139
3154H+1NCA650 139
5194H+1ND5650 139
6216H-1NCA 100418
7244H+1NCA650 139
8146Hx-1NS9 200121
9164H+1NS7650 139
10186Hx-1SS2 200121
11205Cx-5WH21100 220
12225H=NS9650 139
1744H+1NS3650 139
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1233D+1NCK130 022
2134H+3SS6510 913
3154H+3SS4510 913
5196H=SS3980 220
6214H+3SS2510 913
7244H+3SS6510 913
8144H+3SS6510 913
9164H+3SS6510 913
10183NT+4SS2520 193
11204H+3SS9510 913
12224H+3SH4510 913
1743NT+4NSQ520 193
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1222NT+3NC9210 184
2243NT-1NS2 100616
3142D+3NH5150 157
4163NT-1NS3 100616
6203NT-1NS10 100616
7231NT+1NS2120 1210
8134D+1NSA150 157
9153NT-2NS3 200022
10173NT-1SS2 100616
11192Sx-3EHQ800 220
12213NT-1NS3 100616
1855D=NH4600 202
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1223D=WCA 110220
2243NT+1ESQ 430517
3143NT+1ESQ 430517
4163NT+1ESQ 430517
6203C+1ESQ 130193
7233NT+1ESQ 430517
8133NT+1ESQ 430517
9153C+1ESQ 130193
10174C+1WS2 150166
11193NT=ESQ 4001210
12213NT+1ESQ 430517
1852NT+2ESQ 180148
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1214S-1SHK 50220
2233S-1SHK 50220
3133S=SHK140 157
4152S+1SD3140 157
5174H-1WSA100 616
7222S+1SHK140 157
8243S-1SHK 50220
9143S=SHK140 157
10162S=SD6110 814
11183S+1NDA170 220
12203S=SD8140 157
1963S=SHK140 157
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1215H-1WS5100 202
2235Hx-1ESA200 220
3134H=WS5 620220
4153S-1SHA 100166
5174S-2SHA 200913
7224S-2SHA 200913
8243S-1SHA 100166
9144H=WSQ 620220
10164S-2SHK 200913
11184S-1SHA 100166
12204H=WS3 620220
1964S-2SHK 200913
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1201NT+1SS5120 1111
2222D+2NSQ130 166
3243NT-3SS4 150022
4141NT+1SS3120 1111
5163D+1NSQ130 166
6183D-2NSQ 100220
7213NT+1NSQ430 220
8233NT-1SS5 50616
9132D+2NSQ130 166
10153NT-1NSQ 50616
11171NT+4NDK210 202
12193NT-1SS5 50616
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1203Hx-4NSK 1100022
2225C-1WH950 193
3245C=WSA 4001012
4143NT+1ES5 430616
5163NT+2ES4 460418
6185C=WSA 4001012
7215D-2WC9100 220
8233Hx-3NCA 800220
9135C=WH2 4001012
10153H-2NH6 200148
11173C+1WH2 130166
12196C-1ES450 193
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1193NT+2SS8660 1111
2213NT+2NS7660 1111
3234NT+1SD3660 1111
4134NT=SD9630 022
5153NT+2SC4660 1111
6173NT+2SD3660 1111
8223NT+2SS8660 1111
9243NT+2SD9660 1111
10143NT+2SD9660 1111
11163NT+2SS3660 1111
12184NT+1SC4660 1111
2074NT+2SD9690 220
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1193D+1SCJ130 616
2212S+2SC4170 184
3232D+2NC5130 616
4132D+3NC3150 148
5153D+1NH10130 616
6172D+2NC3130 616
8223NT=NC2400 220
9243S+1SC4170 184
10143D+1NH10130 616
11163S+1SC2170 184
12183D+1NH10130 616
2071D+3NH10130 616
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1182NT+1ND3150 211
2201NT=NCQ90 616
3222NT=NCQ120 148
4241NT+1SH3120 148
5142NT=NCQ120 148
6162NT-1NCQ 100220
7192NT-1NCQ 100220
9232S=NCQ110 814
10132NT=ND3120 148
11151NT+2ND3150 211
12172NT=ND3120 148
2182NT-1NCQ 100220
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1183D-1SCA 50022
2204H+1NC2450 139
3224H+1NC2450 139
4242H+4NC2230 220
5144H=NC5420 418
6164H+1NC3450 139
7194H+1ND9450 139
9234H+1NSJ450 139
10134H+1NC6450 139
11154H+1NC2450 139
12174H+1NC5450 139
2184H+2ND9480 220
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1172S-1SHJ 501012
2193S-2NHJ 100814
3213S-3NHJ 150418
4233Hx-1WS9100 184
5133NT-3ND3 150418
6151S+1NH2110 202
7182H-1WCQ50 148
8202H-1WS1050 148
10243Sx-3NH6 500022
11143Hx-2WHK300 220
12163S-3NHJ 150418
2293H-1WCQ50 148
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1174H-1SC5 100022
2193NT=NS3600 814
3214Sx-4EHA800 220
4233NT=NS2600 814
5134H+1SC10650 193
6154H=SC3620 157
7184H+1SS4650 193
8203NT=NS3600 814
10243NT=NS6600 814
11142Sx-1EHA100 220
12164H=SS4620 157
2293NT=SS4600 814
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1164H+2W*H5 680220
2184S+1WDA 650715
3203H+2W*DA 200157
4224H+1E*D2 650715
5244S=WDK 6201210
6144H+1W*DK 650715
7172C-2ED10200 211
8194S+1WDA 650715
9213Sx+1WDA 930022
11133H+2W*H5 200157
12152S+2WDA 170184
23103H+2N*D3200 211
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1165Hx-2ESA500 022
2186S+1NDQ1460 202
3206Cx-10WS22900 220
4225S+1NDQ680 913
5245S+1NDQ680 913
6145S+2NH3710 148
7176S=NDQ1430 175
8194S+1NDQ650 319
9215S+1NDQ680 913
11134S+2NDQ680 913
12156S=NDQ1430 175
23105S=NDQ650 319
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1155H-2NH4 200022
2174H=ND5620 1012
3194H=ND8620 1012
4213NT-1ND8 100220
5233NT+2SC6660 220
6134H+1NSA650 193
7164H=ND8620 1012
8182H+3SS6200 418
9204H=NS4620 1012
10223NT+1NS2630 166
12144H+1NH4650 193
24114H=ND3620 1012
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1151NT+1WD10 1201210
2173NT=WS5 600616
3193NT-1ES10100 166
4213NT+1WH3 630121
5235D-2WD10200 202
6132NT-1WS3100 166
7163NT=WC7 600616
8182D+2WHA 1301012
9203NT+1WH3 630121
10223NT-1WS2100 166
12143NT-5ES10500 220
24113NT=WH3 600616
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2163NT+2EH5 6601012
3182NT+2ED8 180220
4203NT+3ED3 690319
5223NT+3ED3 690319
6243NT+1EH5 630184
7153NT+2ED8 6601012
8173NT+2ED8 6601012
9194S+1WHK 650166
10213NTx+1WS2 950022
11234NT+1WHK 6601012
13123NT+2WHK 6601012
1414S=WHK 620202
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2164H+1WC8 450715
3184H+1WC9 450715
4204H+1WC2 450715
5224H+1WDJ 450715
6244H-1WS250 202
7154H-1WC850 202
8174H+2WD9 480121
9194H+2WHA 480121
10214H=WS2 420148
11234H=WD2 420148
13124H-1WS250 202
1414H=WS2 420148

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 LORETA BAJALICA & GORANA PERUZOVIĆ
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 201 MaxMPs 528 Score 38,07% Session Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1SC214086,3619 27 Lucija Grgić
Martin Grgić
2NSNS3H-1N*D2-10036,368
3EWNS1NT+1SH512036,368 16 Miho Jančić
Toni Radić
4AllNS2H+1SSK14036,368
5NSNS4H+1NS765059,0913 13 Siniša Kuruzović
Aleksa Glamočić
6EWNS3D+1NCK1300,000
7AllNS2NT+3NC921081,8218 40 Stijepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
8-NS3D=WCA-110100,0022
9EWNS4S-1SHK-509,092 22 Dinko Grubišić
Ivan Mosettig
10AllNS5H-1WS510090,9120
11-NS1NT+1SS512050,0011 11 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
12NSNS3Hx-4NSK-11000,000
13AllNS3NT+2SS866050,0011 17 Ljubo Žuljević
Mladen Nosić
14-NS3D+1SCJ13027,276
15NSNS2NT+1ND315095,4521 21 Hanja Kresović
Linda Sumić
16EWNS3D-1SCA-500,000
17-NS2S-1SHJ-5045,4510 10 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
18NSNS4H-1SC5-1000,000
19EWNS4H+2W*H5-6809,092 2 Lekić Ivan
Vilić Ante
20AllNS5Hx-2ESA5000,000
21NSNS5H-2NH4-2000,000 12 Stanislav Mandurić
Igor Ćuk
22EWNS1NT+1WD10-12054,5512
23AllEW4S=WHK6209,092 10 Alan Arhanić
Igor Novosel
24-EW4H=WS242036,368

PAIR 2 SANJIN STOŠIĆ & NINA VIDAJIĆ
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 255 MaxMPs 528 Score 48,30% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-1SS75063,6414 21 Stanislav Mandurić
Igor Ćuk
2NSEW2H=N*CQ-11031,827
3EWNS1NT+1NH812036,368 18 Alan Arhanić
Igor Novosel
4AllNS5D=NSA60045,4510
5NSNS4H+1NS965059,0913 22 Lucija Grgić
Martin Grgić
6EWNS4H+3SS651040,919
7AllNS3NT-1NS2-10027,276 11 Miho Jančić
Toni Radić
8-NS3NT+1ESQ-43022,735
9EWNS3S-1SHK-509,092 24 Siniša Kuruzović
Aleksa Glamočić
10AllNS5Hx-1ESA200100,0022
11-NS2D+2NSQ13072,7316 35 Stijepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
12NSNS5C-1WH95086,3619
13AllNS3NT+2NS766050,0011 29 Dinko Grubišić
Ivan Mosettig
14-NS2S+2SC417081,8218
15NSNS1NT=NCQ9027,276 19 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
16EWNS4H+1NC245059,0913
17-NS3S-2NHJ-10036,368 16 Ljubo Žuljević
Mladen Nosić
18NSNS3NT=NS360036,368
19EWNS4S+1WDA-65031,827 27 Hanja Kresović
Linda Sumić
20AllNS6S+1NDQ146090,9120
21NSNS4H=ND562045,4510 16 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
22EWNS3NT=WS5-60027,276
23AllNS3NT+2EH5-66045,4510 17 Lekić Ivan
Vilić Ante
24-NS4H+1WC8-45031,827

PAIR 3 BRANKO KROLO & LUCIJANA IVELJA
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 280 MaxMPs 528 Score 53,03% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2Dx-4WS8800100,0022 41 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
2NSNS3S=SCA14086,3619
3EWEW3NT+1NH8-4309,092 8 Lekić Ivan
Vilić Ante
4AllEW4H+1SSK-65027,276
5NSNS4H+1NCA65059,0913 22 Stanislav Mandurić
Igor Ćuk
6EWNS4H+3SS451040,919
7AllNS2D+3NH515068,1815 20 Alan Arhanić
Igor Novosel
8-NS3NT+1ESQ-43022,735
9EWNS3S=SHK14068,1815 17 Lucija Grgić
Martin Grgić
10AllNS4H=WS5-6209,092
11-NS3NT-3SS4-1500,000 10 Miho Jančić
Toni Radić
12NSNS5C=WSA-40045,4510
13AllNS4NT+1SD366050,0011 17 Siniša Kuruzović
Aleksa Glamočić
14-NS2D+2NC513027,276
15NSNS2NT=NCQ12063,6414 27 Stijepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
16EWNS4H+1NC245059,0913
17-NS3S-3NHJ-15018,184 26 Dinko Grubišić
Ivan Mosettig
18NSNS4Sx-4EHA800100,0022
19EWNS3H+2W*DA-20068,1815 37 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
20AllNS6Cx-10WS22900100,0022
21NSNS4H=ND862045,4510 26 Ljubo Žuljević
Mladen Nosić
22EWNS3NT-1ES1010072,7316
23AllNS2NT+2ED8-180100,0022 29 Hanja Kresović
Linda Sumić
24-NS4H+1WC9-45031,827

PAIR 4 JASMINKA POJER & TATJANA MIRKOVIĆ
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 187 MaxMPs 528 Score 35,42% Session Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1ND7-5036,368 10 Ljubo Žuljević
Mladen Nosić
2NSNS1NT+1WH5-1209,092
3EWNS3NT=ND540081,8218 21 Hanja Kresović
Linda Sumić
4AllNS3NT-1NS3-10013,643
5NSEW4H+1NS3-65040,919 12 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
6EWEW3NT+4NSQ-52013,643
7AllNS3NT-1NS3-10027,276 11 Lekić Ivan
Vilić Ante
8-NS3NT+1ESQ-43022,735
9EWNS2S+1SD314068,1815 31 Stanislav Mandurić
Igor Ćuk
10AllNS3S-1SHA-10072,7316
11-NS1NT+1SS312050,0011 17 Alan Arhanić
Igor Novosel
12NSNS3NT+1ES5-43027,276
13AllNS4NT=SD96300,000 14 Lucija Grgić
Martin Grgić
14-NS2D+3NC315063,6414
15NSNS1NT+1SH312063,6414 16 Miho Jančić
Toni Radić
16EWNS2H+4NC22309,092
17-NS3Hx-1WS910081,8218 26 Siniša Kuruzović
Aleksa Glamočić
18NSNS3NT=NS260036,368
19EWNS4H+1E*D2-65031,827 16 Stijepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
20AllNS5S+1NDQ68040,919
21NSNS3NT-1ND8-1009,092 3 Dinko Grubišić
Ivan Mosettig
22EWNS3NT+1WH3-6304,551
23AllNS3NT+3ED3-69013,643 10 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
24-NS4H+1WC2-45031,827

PAIR 5 DARKO MITRAŠINOVIĆ & MIODRAG STANIVUKOVIĆ
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 244 MaxMPs 528 Score 46,21% Session Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1SDA-5036,368 27 Dinko Grubišić
Ivan Mosettig
2NSNS3S=SDK14086,3619
3EWNS1NT=SH109013,643 6 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
4AllNS3NT-1SSK-10013,643
5NSNS4H+1ND565059,0913 35 Ljubo Žuljević
Mladen Nosić
6EWNS6H=SS3980100,0022
7AllEW5D=NH4-6009,092 10 Hanja Kresović
Linda Sumić
8-EW2NT+2ESQ18036,368
9EWNS4H-1WSA10027,276 15 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
10AllNS4S-2SHA-20040,919
11-NS3D+1NSQ13072,7316 20 Lekić Ivan
Vilić Ante
12NSNS3NT+2ES4-46018,184
13AllNS3NT+2SC466050,0011 17 Stanislav Mandurić
Igor Ćuk
14-NS3D+1NH1013027,276
15NSNS2NT=NCQ12063,6414 18 Alan Arhanić
Igor Novosel
16EWNS4H=NC542018,184
17-NS3NT-3ND3-15018,184 23 Lucija Grgić
Martin Grgić
18NSNS4H+1SC1065086,3619
19EWNS4S=WDK-62054,5512 21 Miho Jančić
Toni Radić
20AllNS5S+1NDQ68040,919
21NSNS3NT+2SC6660100,0022 42 Siniša Kuruzović
Aleksa Glamočić
22EWNS5D-2WD1020090,9120
23AllNS3NT+3ED3-69013,643 10 Stijepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
24-NS4H+1WDJ-45031,827

PAIR 6 SINIŠA VULETA & DRAGANA OGNJENOVIĆ
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 287 MaxMPs 528 Score 54,36% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1SS2-5036,368 30 Siniša Kuruzović
Aleksa Glamočić
2NSNS2Hx-2W*CK300100,0022
3EWNS1NT+2SS315054,5512 26 Stijepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
4AllNS5D+2NC964063,6414
5NSNS6H-1NCA-10018,184 13 Dinko Grubišić
Ivan Mosettig
6EWNS4H+3SS251040,919
7AllNS3NT-1NS10-10027,276 25 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
8-NS3C+1ESQ-13086,3619
9EWEW3S=SHK-14031,827 20 Ljubo Žuljević
Mladen Nosić
10AllEW4S-2SHK20059,0913
11-NS3D-2NSQ-1009,092 12 Hanja Kresović
Linda Sumić
12NSNS5C=WSA-40045,4510
13AllNS3NT+2SD366050,0011 17 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
14-NS2D+2NC313027,276
15NSNS2NT-1NCQ-1009,092 15 Lekić Ivan
Vilić Ante
16EWNS4H+1NC345059,0913
17-NS1S+1NH211090,9120 35 Stanislav Mandurić
Igor Ćuk
18NSNS4H=SC362068,1815
19EWNS4H+1W*DK-65031,827 21 Alan Arhanić
Igor Novosel
20AllNS5S+2NH371063,6414
21NSNS4H+1NSA65086,3619 35 Lucija Grgić
Martin Grgić
22EWNS2NT-1WS310072,7316
23AllNS3NT+1EH5-63081,8218 38 Miho Jančić
Toni Radić
24-NS4H-1WS25090,9120

PAIR 7 ALJOŠA ČAKIĆ & SRĐAN KATUŠIĆ
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 298 MaxMPs 528 Score 56,44% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1SC2-5036,368 16 Alan Arhanić
Igor Novosel
2NSNS4S-1SDA-10036,368
3EWNS1NT+4SH521068,1815 27 Lucija Grgić
Martin Grgić
4AllNS4H=SS762054,5512
5NSNS4H+1NCA65059,0913 22 Miho Jančić
Toni Radić
6EWNS4H+3SS651040,919
7AllNS1NT+1NS212054,5512 17 Siniša Kuruzović
Aleksa Glamočić
8-NS3NT+1ESQ-43022,735
9EWNS2S+1SHK14068,1815 24 Stijepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
10AllNS4S-2SHA-20040,919
11-NS3NT+1NSQ430100,0022 44 Dinko Grubišić
Ivan Mosettig
12NSNS5D-2WC9100100,0022
13AllEW4NT+2SD9-6900,000 16 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
14-EW1D+3NH10-13072,7316
15NSNS2NT-1NCQ-1009,092 15 Ljubo Žuljević
Mladen Nosić
16EWNS4H+1ND945059,0913
17-NS2H-1WCQ5063,6414 33 Hanja Kresović
Linda Sumić
18NSNS4H+1SS465086,3619
19EWNS2C-2ED1020095,4521 38 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
20AllNS6S=NDQ143077,2717
21NSNS4H=ND862045,4510 16 Lekić Ivan
Vilić Ante
22EWNS3NT=WC7-60027,276
23AllNS3NT+2ED8-66045,4510 30 Stanislav Mandurić
Igor Ćuk
24-NS4H-1WC85090,9120

PAIR 8 STIPE IVANIŠEVIĆ & IZABELA MARČIĆ
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 195 MaxMPs 528 Score 36,93% Session Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1SDA-5036,368 23 Lekić Ivan
Vilić Ante
2NSNS2H=N*CQ11068,1815
3EWNS1NT=SH59013,643 6 Stanislav Mandurić
Igor Ćuk
4AllNS3NT-1NS6-10013,643
5NSNS6Hx-1NS9-2004,551 10 Alan Arhanić
Igor Novosel
6EWNS4H+3SS651040,919
7AllNS4D+1NSA15068,1815 20 Lucija Grgić
Martin Grgić
8-NS3NT+1ESQ-43022,735
9EWNS3S-1SHK-509,092 18 Miho Jančić
Toni Radić
10AllNS3S-1SHA-10072,7316
11-NS3NT-1SS5-5027,276 8 Siniša Kuruzović
Aleksa Glamočić
12NSNS3Hx-3NCA-8009,092
13AllNS3NT+2SS866050,0011 33 Stijepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
14-NS3NT=NC2400100,0022
15NSEW2NT-1NCQ10090,9120 20 Dinko Grubišić
Ivan Mosettig
16EWEW4H+2ND9-4800,000
17-NS2H-1WS105063,6414 22 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
18NSNS3NT=NS360036,368
19EWNS4S+1WDA-65031,827 10 Ljubo Žuljević
Mladen Nosić
20AllNS4S+1NDQ65013,643
21NSNS2H+3SS620018,184 14 Hanja Kresović
Linda Sumić
22EWNS2D+2WHA-13045,4510
23AllNS3NT+2ED8-66045,4510 11 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
24-NS4H+2WD9-4804,551

PAIR 9 NEDA MATKOVIĆ & KENAN KAMERIĆ
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 261 MaxMPs 528 Score 49,43% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+1SC214086,3619 27 Hanja Kresović
Linda Sumić
2NSNS3H-1N*S3-10036,368
3EWNS3NT+2NC7460100,0022 41 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
4AllNS4H+3SD871086,3619
5NSNS4H+1NS765059,0913 22 Lekić Ivan
Vilić Ante
6EWNS4H+3SS651040,919
7AllNS3NT-2NS3-2000,000 19 Stanislav Mandurić
Igor Ćuk
8-NS3C+1ESQ-13086,3619
9EWNS3S=SHK14068,1815 17 Alan Arhanić
Igor Novosel
10AllNS4H=WSQ-6209,092
11-NS2D+2NSQ13072,7316 26 Lucija Grgić
Martin Grgić
12NSNS5C=WH2-40045,4510
13AllNS3NT+2SD966050,0011 29 Miho Jančić
Toni Radić
14-NS3S+1SC417081,8218
15NSNS2S=NCQ11036,368 21 Siniša Kuruzović
Aleksa Glamočić
16EWNS4H+1NSJ45059,0913
17-EW3H-1WCQ-5036,368 22 Stijepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
18NSEW3NT=SS4-60063,6414
19EWNS3Sx+1WDA-9300,000 9 Dinko Grubišić
Ivan Mosettig
20AllNS5S+1NDQ68040,919
21NSNS4H=NS462045,4510 11 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
22EWNS3NT+1WH3-6304,551
23AllNS4S+1WHK-65072,7316 17 Ljubo Žuljević
Mladen Nosić
24-NS4H+2WHA-4804,551

PAIR 10 IVICA PIVAČIĆ & ŽARKO ČOKLJAT
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 212 MaxMPs 528 Score 40,15% Session Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1NS2-5036,368 12 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
2NSNS2H=W*S2-11018,184
3EWNS3NT-1SS2-500,000 3 Ljubo Žuljević
Mladen Nosić
4AllNS3NT-1SS2-10013,643
5NSNS6Hx-1SS2-2004,551 20 Hanja Kresović
Linda Sumić
6EWNS3NT+4SS252086,3619
7AllNS3NT-1SS2-10027,276 22 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
8-NS4C+1WS2-15072,7316
9EWNS2S=SD611036,368 17 Lekić Ivan
Vilić Ante
10AllNS4S-2SHK-20040,919
11-NS3NT-1NSQ-5027,276 20 Stanislav Mandurić
Igor Ćuk
12NSNS3H-2NH6-20063,6414
13AllNS3NT+2SD966050,0011 17 Alan Arhanić
Igor Novosel
14-NS3D+1NH1013027,276
15NSNS2NT=ND312063,6414 27 Lucija Grgić
Martin Grgić
16EWNS4H+1NC645059,0913
17-NS3Sx-3NH6-5000,000 8 Miho Jančić
Toni Radić
18NSNS3NT=NS660036,368
19EWEW3H+2N*D3-2004,551 20 Siniša Kuruzović
Aleksa Glamočić
20AllEW5S=NDQ-65086,3619
21NSNS3NT+1NS263072,7316 32 Stijepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
22EWNS3NT-1WS210072,7316
23AllNS3NTx+1WS2-9500,000 14 Dinko Grubišić
Ivan Mosettig
24-NS4H=WS2-42063,6414

PAIR 11 SAMIR DOLAREVIĆ & FARUK MAŠIĆ
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 359 MaxMPs 528 Score 67,99% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1SDQ-5036,368 20 Stijepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
2NSNS3D-1WSA5054,5512
3EWNS1NT+4ND521068,1815 37 Dinko Grubišić
Ivan Mosettig
4AllNS3NT+4SC3720100,0022
5NSNS5Cx-5WH21100100,0022 31 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
6EWNS4H+3SS951040,919
7AllNS2Sx-3EHQ800100,0022 34 Ljubo Žuljević
Mladen Nosić
8-NS3NT=ESQ-40054,5512
9EWNS3S+1NDA170100,0022 38 Hanja Kresović
Linda Sumić
10AllNS4S-1SHA-10072,7316
11-NS1NT+4NDK21090,9120 36 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
12NSNS3C+1WH2-13072,7316
13AllNS3NT+2SS366050,0011 29 Lekić Ivan
Vilić Ante
14-NS3S+1SC217081,8218
15NSNS1NT+2ND315095,4521 34 Stanislav Mandurić
Igor Ćuk
16EWNS4H+1NC245059,0913
17-NS3Hx-2WHK300100,0022 24 Alan Arhanić
Igor Novosel
18NSNS2Sx-1EHA1009,092
19EWNS3H+2W*H5-20068,1815 24 Lucija Grgić
Martin Grgić
20AllNS4S+2NDQ68040,919
21NSEW4H=ND3-62054,5512 28 Miho Jančić
Toni Radić
22EWEW3NT=WH360072,7316
23AllNS4NT+1WHK-66045,4510 24 Siniša Kuruzović
Aleksa Glamočić
24-NS4H=WD2-42063,6414

PAIR 12 ANA ČEOVIĆ & MAJA MRŠA
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 263 MaxMPs 528 Score 49,81% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1SCQ-5036,368 8 Miho Jančić
Toni Radić
2NSNS3H-2N*D2-2000,000
3EWNS1NT+1SH512036,368 27 Siniša Kuruzović
Aleksa Glamočić
4AllNS4H+3SD871086,3619
5NSNS5H=NS965059,0913 22 Stijepo Čubela
Pero Jemo
6EWNS4H+3SH451040,919
7AllNS3NT-1NS3-10027,276 11 Dinko Grubišić
Ivan Mosettig
8-NS3NT+1ESQ-43022,735
9EWNS3S=SD814068,1815 17 Iva Strnad
Frano Mozara
10AllNS4H=WS3-6209,092
11-NS3NT-1SS5-5027,276 25 Ljubo Žuljević
Mladen Nosić
12NSNS6C-1ES45086,3619
13AllNS4NT+1SC466050,0011 17 Hanja Kresović
Linda Sumić
14-NS3D+1NH1013027,276
15NSNS2NT=ND312063,6414 27 Rafael Lozo
Krešo Tomić
16EWNS4H+1NC545059,0913
17-NS3S-3NHJ-15018,184 19 Lekić Ivan
Vilić Ante
18NSNS4H=SS462068,1815
19EWNS2S+2WDA-17081,8218 35 Stanislav Mandurić
Igor Ćuk
20AllNS6S=NDQ143077,2717
21NSNS4H+1NH465086,3619 41 Alan Arhanić
Igor Novosel
22EWNS3NT-5ES10500100,0022
23AllEW3NT+2WHK66054,5512 14 Lucija Grgić
Martin Grgić
24-EW4H-1WS2-509,092

PAIR 13 LUCIJA GRGIĆ & MARTIN GRGIĆ
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 252 MaxMPs 528 Score 47,73% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1SC2-14013,643 17 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
2NSEW3H-1N*D210063,6414
3EWEW1NT+4SH5-21031,827 17 Aljoša Čakić
Srđan Katušić
4AllEW4H=SS7-62045,4510
5NSEW4H+1NS9-65040,919 22 Sanjin Stošić
Nina Vidajić
6EWEW4H+3SS6-51059,0913
7AllEW4D+1NSA-15031,827 24 Stipe Ivanišević
Izabela Marčić
8-EW3NT+1ESQ43077,2717
9EWEW3S=SHK-14031,827 27 Branko Krolo
Lucijana Ivelja
10AllEW4H=WS562090,9120
11-EW2D+2NSQ-13027,276 18 Neda Matković
Kenan Kamerić
12NSEW5C=WH240054,5512
13AllEW4NT=SD9-630100,0022 30 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
14-EW2D+3NC3-15036,368
15NSEW2NT=ND3-12036,368 17 Ivica Pivačić
Žarko Čokljat
16EWEW4H+1NC6-45040,919
17-EW3NT-3ND315081,8218 21 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
18NSEW4H+1SC10-65013,643
19EWEW3H+2W*H520031,827 20 Samir Dolarević
Faruk Mašić
20AllEW4S+2NDQ-68059,0913
21NSEW4H+1NSA-65013,643 9 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
22EWEW2NT-1WS3-10027,276
23AllNS3NT+2WHK-66045,4510 30 Ana Čeović
Maja Mrša
24-NS4H-1WS25090,9120

PAIR 14 ALAN ARHANIĆ & IGOR NOVOSEL
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 299 MaxMPs 528 Score 56,63% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1SC25063,6414 28 Aljoša Čakić
Srđan Katušić
2NSEW4S-1SDA10063,6414
3EWEW1NT+1NH8-12063,6414 26 Sanjin Stošić
Nina Vidajić
4AllEW5D=NSA-60054,5512
5NSEW6Hx-1NS920095,4521 34 Stipe Ivanišević
Izabela Marčić
6EWEW4H+3SS6-51059,0913
7AllEW2D+3NH5-15031,827 24 Branko Krolo
Lucijana Ivelja
8-EW3NT+1ESQ43077,2717
9EWEW3S=SHK-14031,827 27 Neda Matković
Kenan Kamerić
10AllEW4H=WSQ62090,9120
11-EW1NT+1SS3-12050,0011 27 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
12NSEW3NT+1ES543072,7316
13AllEW3NT+2SD9-66050,0011 27 Ivica Pivačić
Žarko Čokljat
14-EW3D+1NH10-13072,7316
15NSEW2NT=NCQ-12036,368 26 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
16EWEW4H=NC5-42081,8218
17-EW3Hx-2WHK-3000,000 20 Samir Dolarević
Faruk Mašić
18NSEW2Sx-1EHA-10090,9120
19EWEW4H+1W*DK65068,1815 23 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
20AllEW5S+2NH3-71036,368
21NSEW4H+1NH4-65013,643 3 Ana Čeović
Maja Mrša
22EWEW3NT-5ES10-5000,000
23AllNS4S=WHK-62090,9120 34 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
24-NS4H=WS2-42063,6414

PAIR 15 STANISLAV MANDURIĆ & IGOR ĆUK
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 246 MaxMPs 528 Score 46,59% Session Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-1SS7-5036,368 23 Sanjin Stošić
Nina Vidajić
2NSNS2H=N*CQ11068,1815
3EWEW1NT=SH5-9086,3619 38 Stipe Ivanišević
Izabela Marčić
4AllEW3NT-1NS610086,3619
5NSEW4H+1NCA-65040,919 22 Branko Krolo
Lucijana Ivelja
6EWEW4H+3SS4-51059,0913
7AllEW3NT-2NS3200100,0022 25 Neda Matković
Kenan Kamerić
8-EW3C+1ESQ13013,643
9EWEW2S+1SD3-14031,827 13 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
10AllEW3S-1SHA10027,276
11-EW3NT-1NSQ5072,7316 24 Ivica Pivačić
Žarko Čokljat
12NSEW3H-2NH620036,368
13AllEW3NT+2SC4-66050,0011 27 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
14-EW3D+1NH10-13072,7316
15NSEW1NT+2ND3-1504,551 10 Samir Dolarević
Faruk Mašić
16EWEW4H+1NC2-45040,919
17-EW1S+1NH2-1109,092 9 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
18NSEW4H=SC3-62031,827
19EWEW2S+2WDA17018,184 9 Ana Čeović
Maja Mrša
20AllEW6S=NDQ-143022,735
21NSEW5H-2NH4200100,0022 32 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
22EWEW1NT+1WD1012045,4510
23AllEW3NT+2ED866054,5512 14 Aljoša Čakić
Srđan Katušić
24-EW4H-1WC8-509,092

PAIR 16 LEKIĆ IVAN & VILIĆ ANTE
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 329 MaxMPs 528 Score 62,31% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1SDA5063,6414 21 Stipe Ivanišević
Izabela Marčić
2NSEW2H=N*CQ-11031,827
3EWNS3NT+1NH843090,9120 36 Branko Krolo
Lucijana Ivelja
4AllNS4H+1SSK65072,7316
5NSEW4H+1NS7-65040,919 22 Neda Matković
Kenan Kamerić
6EWEW4H+3SS6-51059,0913
7AllEW3NT-1NS310072,7316 33 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
8-EW3NT+1ESQ43077,2717
9EWEW2S=SD6-11063,6414 27 Ivica Pivačić
Žarko Čokljat
10AllEW4S-2SHK20059,0913
11-EW3D+1NSQ-13027,276 24 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
12NSEW3NT+2ES446081,8218
13AllEW3NT+2SS3-66050,0011 15 Samir Dolarević
Faruk Mašić
14-EW3S+1SC2-17018,184
15NSEW2NT-1NCQ10090,9120 29 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
16EWEW4H+1NC3-45040,919
17-EW3S-3NHJ15081,8218 25 Ana Čeović
Maja Mrša
18NSEW4H=SS4-62031,827
19EWEW4H+2W*H568090,9120 42 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
20AllEW5Hx-2ESA-500100,0022
21NSEW4H=ND8-62054,5512 28 Aljoša Čakić
Srđan Katušić
22EWEW3NT=WC760072,7316
23AllEW3NT+2EH566054,5512 27 Sanjin Stošić
Nina Vidajić
24-EW4H+1WC845068,1815

PAIR 17 RAFAEL LOZO & KREŠO TOMIĆ
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 242 MaxMPs 528 Score 45,83% Session Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2Dx-4WS8-8000,000 3 Branko Krolo
Lucijana Ivelja
2NSEW3S=SCA-14013,643
3EWEW3NT+2NC7-4600,000 3 Neda Matković
Kenan Kamerić
4AllEW4H+3SD8-71013,643
5NSNS4H+1NS365059,0913 32 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
6EWNS3NT+4NSQ52086,3619
7AllEW3NT-1SS210072,7316 22 Ivica Pivačić
Žarko Čokljat
8-EW4C+1WS215027,276
9EWEW4H-1WSA-10072,7316 29 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
10AllEW4S-2SHA20059,0913
11-EW1NT+4NDK-2109,092 8 Samir Dolarević
Faruk Mašić
12NSEW3C+1WH213027,276
13AllEW3NT+2SD3-66050,0011 27 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
14-EW2D+2NC3-13072,7316
15NSEW2NT=ND3-12036,368 17 Ana Čeović
Maja Mrša
16EWEW4H+1NC5-45040,919
17-EW2S-1SHJ5054,5512 34 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
18NSEW4H-1SC5100100,0022
19EWEW2C-2ED10-2004,551 6 Aljoša Čakić
Srđan Katušić
20AllEW6S=NDQ-143022,735
21NSEW4H=ND5-62054,5512 28 Sanjin Stošić
Nina Vidajić
22EWEW3NT=WS560072,7316
23AllEW3NT+2ED866054,5512 33 Stipe Ivanišević
Izabela Marčić
24-EW4H+2WD948095,4521

PAIR 18 HANJA KRESOVIĆ & LINDA SUMIĆ
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 259 MaxMPs 528 Score 49,05% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+1SC2-14013,643 17 Neda Matković
Kenan Kamerić
2NSEW3H-1N*S310063,6414
3EWEW3NT=ND5-40018,184 23 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
4AllEW3NT-1NS310086,3619
5NSEW6Hx-1SS220095,4521 24 Ivica Pivačić
Žarko Čokljat
6EWEW3NT+4SS2-52013,643
7AllNS5D=NH460090,9120 34 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
8-NS2NT+2ESQ-18063,6414
9EWEW3S+1NDA-1700,000 6 Samir Dolarević
Faruk Mašić
10AllEW4S-1SHA10027,276
11-EW3D-2NSQ10090,9120 32 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
12NSEW5C=WSA40054,5512
13AllEW4NT+1SC4-66050,0011 27 Ana Čeović
Maja Mrša
14-EW3D+1NH10-13072,7316
15NSEW2NT+1ND3-1504,551 23 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
16EWEW3D-1SCA50100,0022
17-EW2H-1WCQ-5036,368 11 Aljoša Čakić
Srđan Katušić
18NSEW4H+1SS4-65013,643
19EWEW4S+1WDA65068,1815 17 Sanjin Stošić
Nina Vidajić
20AllEW6S+1NDQ-14609,092
21NSEW2H+3SS6-20081,8218 30 Stipe Ivanišević
Izabela Marčić
22EWEW2D+2WHA13054,5512
23AllEW2NT+2ED81800,000 15 Branko Krolo
Lucijana Ivelja
24-EW4H+1WC945068,1815

PAIR 19 LJUBO ŽULJEVIĆ & MLADEN NOSIĆ
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 300 MaxMPs 528 Score 56,82% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1ND75063,6414 34 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
2NSEW1NT+1WH512090,9120
3EWEW3NT-1SS250100,0022 41 Ivica Pivačić
Žarko Čokljat
4AllEW3NT-1SS210086,3619
5NSEW4H+1ND5-65040,919 9 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
6EWEW6H=SS3-9800,000
7AllEW2Sx-3EHQ-8000,000 10 Samir Dolarević
Faruk Mašić
8-EW3NT=ESQ40045,4510
9EWNS3S=SHK14068,1815 24 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
10AllNS4S-2SHK-20040,919
11-EW3NT-1SS55072,7316 19 Ana Čeović
Maja Mrša
12NSEW6C-1ES4-5013,643
13AllEW3NT+2SS8-66050,0011 27 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
14-EW3D+1SCJ-13072,7316
15NSEW2NT-1NCQ10090,9120 29 Aljoša Čakić
Srđan Katušić
16EWEW4H+1ND9-45040,919
17-EW3S-2NHJ10063,6414 28 Sanjin Stošić
Nina Vidajić
18NSEW3NT=NS3-60063,6414
19EWEW4S+1WDA65068,1815 34 Stipe Ivanišević
Izabela Marčić
20AllEW4S+1NDQ-65086,3619
21NSEW4H=ND8-62054,5512 18 Branko Krolo
Lucijana Ivelja
22EWEW3NT-1ES10-10027,276
23AllEW4S+1WHK65027,276 27 Neda Matković
Kenan Kamerić
24-EW4H+2WHA48095,4521

PAIR 20 IVA STRNAD & FRANO MOZARA
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 311 MaxMPs 528 Score 58,90% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1NS25063,6414 32 Ivica Pivačić
Žarko Čokljat
2NSEW2H=W*S211081,8218
3EWEW1NT=SH10-9086,3619 38 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
4AllEW3NT-1SSK10086,3619
5NSEW5Cx-5WH2-11000,000 13 Samir Dolarević
Faruk Mašić
6EWEW4H+3SS9-51059,0913
7AllEW3NT-1NS1010072,7316 19 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
8-EW3C+1ESQ13013,643
9EWEW3S=SD8-14031,827 27 Ana Čeović
Maja Mrša
10AllEW4H=WS362090,9120
11-EW1NT+1SS5-12050,0011 33 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
12NSEW3Hx-4NSK1100100,0022
13AllNS4NT+2SD9690100,0022 28 Aljoša Čakić
Srđan Katušić
14-NS1D+3NH1013027,276
15NSEW1NT=NCQ-9072,7316 25 Sanjin Stošić
Nina Vidajić
16EWEW4H+1NC2-45040,919
17-EW2H-1WS10-5036,368 22 Stipe Ivanišević
Izabela Marčić
18NSEW3NT=NS3-60063,6414
19EWEW3H+2W*DA20031,827 7 Branko Krolo
Lucijana Ivelja
20AllEW6Cx-10WS2-29000,000
21NSEW4H=NS4-62054,5512 33 Neda Matković
Kenan Kamerić
22EWEW3NT+1WH363095,4521
23AllEW3NT+3ED369086,3619 34 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
24-EW4H+1WC245068,1815

PAIR 21 DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ & IVAN MOSETTIG
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 273 MaxMPs 528 Score 51,70% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1SDA5063,6414 17 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
2NSEW3S=SDK-14013,643
3EWEW1NT+4ND5-21031,827 7 Samir Dolarević
Faruk Mašić
4AllEW3NT+4SC3-7200,000
5NSEW6H-1NCA10081,8218 31 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
6EWEW4H+3SS2-51059,0913
7AllEW3NT-1NS310072,7316 33 Ana Čeović
Maja Mrša
8-EW3NT+1ESQ43077,2717
9EWEW4S-1SHK5090,9120 22 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
10AllEW5H-1WS5-1009,092
11-EW3NT+1NSQ-4300,000 0 Aljoša Čakić
Srđan Katušić
12NSEW5D-2WC9-1000,000
13AllEW3NT+2NS7-66050,0011 15 Sanjin Stošić
Nina Vidajić
14-EW2S+2SC4-17018,184
15NSNS2NT-1NCQ-1009,092 24 Stipe Ivanišević
Izabela Marčić
16EWNS4H+2ND9480100,0022
17-EW3S-3NHJ15081,8218 18 Branko Krolo
Lucijana Ivelja
18NSEW4Sx-4EHA-8000,000
19EWEW3Sx+1WDA930100,0022 35 Neda Matković
Kenan Kamerić
20AllEW5S+1NDQ-68059,0913
21NSEW3NT-1ND810090,9120 41 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
22EWEW3NT+1WH363095,4521
23AllEW3NTx+1WS2950100,0022 30 Ivica Pivačić
Žarko Čokljat
24-EW4H=WS242036,368

PAIR 22 STIJEPO ČUBELA & PERO JEMO
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 221 MaxMPs 528 Score 41,86% Session Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1SDQ5063,6414 24 Samir Dolarević
Faruk Mašić
2NSEW3D-1WSA-5045,4510
3EWEW1NT+2SS3-15045,4510 18 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
4AllEW5D+2NC9-64036,368
5NSEW5H=NS9-65040,919 22 Ana Čeović
Maja Mrša
6EWEW4H+3SH4-51059,0913
7AllEW2NT+3NC9-21018,184 4 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
8-EW3D=WCA1100,000
9EWEW2S+1SHK-14031,827 20 Aljoša Čakić
Srđan Katušić
10AllEW4S-2SHA20059,0913
11-EW2D+2NSQ-13027,276 9 Sanjin Stošić
Nina Vidajić
12NSEW5C-1WH9-5013,643
13AllEW3NT+2SS8-66050,0011 11 Stipe Ivanišević
Izabela Marčić
14-EW3NT=NC2-4000,000
15NSEW2NT=NCQ-12036,368 17 Branko Krolo
Lucijana Ivelja
16EWEW4H+1NC2-45040,919
17-NS3H-1WCQ5063,6414 22 Neda Matković
Kenan Kamerić
18NSNS3NT=SS460036,368
19EWEW4H+1E*D265068,1815 28 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
20AllEW5S+1NDQ-68059,0913
21NSEW3NT+1NS2-63027,276 12 Ivica Pivačić
Žarko Čokljat
22EWEW3NT-1WS2-10027,276
23AllEW3NT+3ED369086,3619 34 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
24-EW4H+1WDJ45068,1815

PAIR 23 SINIŠA KURUZOVIĆ & ALEKSA GLAMOČIĆ
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 259 MaxMPs 528 Score 49,05% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1SS25063,6414 14 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
2NSEW2Hx-2W*CK-3000,000
3EWEW1NT+1SH5-12063,6414 17 Ana Čeović
Maja Mrša
4AllEW4H+3SD8-71013,643
5NSEW4H+1NS7-65040,919 31 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
6EWEW3D+1NCK-130100,0022
7AllEW1NT+1NS2-12045,4510 27 Aljoša Čakić
Srđan Katušić
8-EW3NT+1ESQ43077,2717
9EWEW3S-1SHK5090,9120 20 Sanjin Stošić
Nina Vidajić
10AllEW5Hx-1ESA-2000,000
11-EW3NT-1SS55072,7316 36 Stipe Ivanišević
Izabela Marčić
12NSEW3Hx-3NCA80090,9120
13AllEW4NT+1SD3-66050,0011 27 Branko Krolo
Lucijana Ivelja
14-EW2D+2NC5-13072,7316
15NSEW2S=NCQ-11063,6414 23 Neda Matković
Kenan Kamerić
16EWEW4H+1NSJ-45040,919
17-EW3Hx-1WS9-10018,184 18 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
18NSEW3NT=NS2-60063,6414
19EWNS3H+2N*D320095,4521 24 Ivica Pivačić
Žarko Čokljat
20AllNS5S=NDQ65013,643
21NSEW3NT+2SC6-6600,000 2 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
22EWEW5D-2WD10-2009,092
23AllEW4NT+1WHK66054,5512 20 Samir Dolarević
Faruk Mašić
24-EW4H=WD242036,368

PAIR 24 MIHO JANČIĆ & TONI RADIĆ
BK Split Sudamja 2018. 05/05/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 22 MPs 303 MaxMPs 528 Score 57,39% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1SCQ5063,6414 36 Ana Čeović
Maja Mrša
2NSEW3H-2N*D2200100,0022
3EWEW1NT+1SH5-12063,6414 28 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
4AllEW2H+1SSK-14063,6414
5NSEW4H+1NCA-65040,919 22 Aljoša Čakić
Srđan Katušić
6EWEW4H+3SS6-51059,0913
7AllEW3NT-1NS210072,7316 33 Sanjin Stošić
Nina Vidajić
8-EW3NT+1ESQ43077,2717
9EWEW3S-1SHK5090,9120 26 Stipe Ivanišević
Izabela Marčić
10AllEW3S-1SHA10027,276
11-EW3NT-3SS4150100,0022 34 Branko Krolo
Lucijana Ivelja
12NSEW5C=WSA40054,5512
13AllEW3NT+2SD9-66050,0011 15 Neda Matković
Kenan Kamerić
14-EW3S+1SC4-17018,184
15NSEW1NT+1SH3-12036,368 28 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
16EWEW2H+4NC2-23090,9120
17-EW3Sx-3NH6500100,0022 36 Ivica Pivačić
Žarko Čokljat
18NSEW3NT=NS6-60063,6414
19EWEW4S=WDK62045,4510 23 Darko Mitrašinović
Miodrag Stanivuković
20AllEW5S+1NDQ-68059,0913
21NSNS4H=ND362045,4510 16 Samir Dolarević
Faruk Mašić
22EWNS3NT=WH3-60027,276
23AllEW3NT+1EH563018,184 6 Siniša Vuleta
Dragana Ognjenović
24-EW4H-1WS2-509,092

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards