BK Split Parski turnir 22/03/2018

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

3 Table 25 Board Howell Movement Received 75 of 75 results.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
11Loreta Bajalica & Gorana Peruzović2540,0040,00
24Žarko Čokljat & Miro Kozulić2512,0012,00
35Ivica Pivačić & Mirko Budimir251,001,00
46Edi Vojković & Dinko Grubišić25-3,00-3,00
52Izabela Marčić & Jadranka Barić25-19,00-19,00
63Branko Krolo & Stjepan Ivanišević25-31,00-31,00

(printed 22:32:39 22.3.2018. PairsScorer7.2.91(c) JAS)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -10
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
611NT-2EH3100 3-3
242H-1SS6 50-11
351NT=ECK 90-22
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS 400
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
614H+1SS6650 6-6
244H-1SS6 100-1111
354H+1SS8650 6-6
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -340
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
613NT+2ED2 660-88
246S-3WDJ300 12-12
354S+1WDJ 650-77
Board 4 Game All Dealer W Datm NS 20
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
613D+1WSA 130-44
243S-1EC6100 2-2
353H-1EC4100 2-2
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS 110
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
612S=NCA110 00
242S=NS6110 00
353C-2ES8100 00
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -250
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344S+1EHA 650-99
625H-1NSK 505-5
515H-1SD2 505-5
Board 7 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 670
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344H+1SSJ650 -11
624H+2SDA680 00
514H+2ND2680 00
Board 8 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 450
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344H+1SSA450 00
624H+1SSA450 00
515H=SD2450 00
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS -650
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
343NT+2EC7 66000
623NT=EC5 6002-2
514S+2ED2 680-11
Board 10 Game All Dealer E Datm NS 190
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344Sx-1WHQ200 00
624Sx-2WHQ500 7-7
513S=ED2 140-88
Board 11 Love All Dealer S Datm NS -210
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
454Hx=EH3 590-99
633H=WS8 1402-2
122NT-2EDA100 7-7
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS -140
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
453C=EH3 1101-1
633C=EDK 1101-1
125S-2NCK 200-22
Board 13 Game All Dealer N Datm NS -30
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
452S+1EH6 140-33
634S-2ED8200 6-6
122S+1EC3 140-33
Board 14 Love All Dealer E Datm NS -650
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
454S+2ECJ 4805-5
636S=WDA 980-88
124S+2EH3 4805-5
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S Datm NS -70
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
453S-3SD2 300-66
633C=WDK 110-11
124H-4ED7200 7-7
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W Datm NS 350
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
524S=SD2420 2-2
134S=SDQ420 2-2
644D-2WSJ200 -44
Board 17 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -50
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
524S-3SD2 150-33
133C=NDK110 4-4
645C-2NS8 100-22
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS 110
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
522C=ND290 -11
132Cx+1NDK380 7-7
643S=EC4 140-66
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS 450
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
525S=SD2450 00
134S+1NDA450 00
644S+1SD6450 00
Board 20 Game All Dealer W Datm NS 310
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
522S+1ND2140 -55
133NT=SC2600 7-7
644H-2EDK200 -33
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS -240
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
653NT+1WC8 430-55
232C+3WH5 1503-3
412C+2WH6 1303-3
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -180
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
653S=EHQ 1401-1
234Hx-3SCA 500-88
412S-1EDA100 7-7
Board 23 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 170
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
653NT-2WC5200 1-1
233NT-2WC6200 1-1
413NT-1WC4100 -22
Board 24 Love All Dealer W Datm NS -10
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
654S-1ED450 2-2
233C-1WSA50 2-2
413S=EC5 140-44
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS 60
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
652S=SCK110 2-2
231S+1NCA110 2-2
414S-1NCA 50-33

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 LORETA BAJALICA & GORANA PERUZOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 22/03/2018 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 40 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-2EH3-100-10 -3 3 Edi Vojković
Dinko Grubišić
2NSEW4H+1SS6-650400 -6
3EWEW3NT+2ED2660-340 8
4AllEW3D+1WSA13020 4
5NSEW2S=NCA-110110 0
6EWEW5H-1SD250-250 -5 4 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
7AllEW4H+2ND2-680670 0
8-EW5H=SD2-450450 0
9EWEW4S+2ED2680-650 1
10AllEW3S=ED2140190 8
11-NS2NT-2EDA100-210 7 14 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
12NSNS5S-2NCK-200-140 -2
13AllNS2S+1EC3-140-30 -3
14-NS4S+2EH3-480-650 5
15NSNS4H-4ED7200-70 7
16EWNS4S=SDQ420350 2 20 Branko Krolo
Stjepan Ivanišević
17-NS3C=NDK110-50 4
18NSNS2Cx+1NDK380110 7
19EWNS4S+1NDA450450 0
20AllNS3NT=SC2600310 7
21NSEW2C+2WH6130-240 -3 -1 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
22EWEW2S-1EDA-100-180 -7
23AllEW3NT-1WC4-100170 2
24-EW3S=EC5140-10 4
25EWEW4S-1NCA5060 3

PAIR 2 IZABELA MARČIĆ & JADRANKA BARIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 22/03/2018 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -19 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-1SS6-50-10 -1 2 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
2NSNS4H-1SS6-100400 -11
3EWNS6S-3WDJ300-340 12
4AllNS3S-1EC610020 2
5NSNS2S=NS6110110 0
6EWEW5H-1NSK50-250 -5 -14 Edi Vojković
Dinko Grubišić
7AllEW4H+2SDA-680670 0
8-EW4H+1SSA-450450 0
9EWEW3NT=EC5600-650 -2
10AllEW4Sx-2WHQ-500190 -7
11-EW2NT-2EDA-100-210 -7 -14 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
12NSEW5S-2NCK200-140 2
13AllEW2S+1EC3140-30 3
14-EW4S+2EH3480-650 -5
15NSEW4H-4ED7-200-70 -7
16EWEW4S=SD2-420350 -2 7 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
17-EW4S-3SD2150-50 3
18NSEW2C=ND2-90110 1
19EWEW5S=SD2-450450 0
20AllEW2S+1ND2-140310 5
21NSNS2C+3WH5-150-240 3 0 Branko Krolo
Stjepan Ivanišević
22EWNS4Hx-3SCA-500-180 -8
23AllNS3NT-2WC6200170 1
24-NS3C-1WSA50-10 2
25EWNS1S+1NCA11060 2

PAIR 3 BRANKO KROLO & STJEPAN IVANIŠEVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 22/03/2018 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -31 Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=ECK-90-10 -2 -1 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
2NSNS4H+1SS8650400 6
3EWNS4S+1WDJ-650-340 -7
4AllNS3H-1EC410020 2
5NSNS3C-2ES8100110 0
6EWNS4S+1EHA-650-250 -9 -10 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
7AllNS4H+1SSJ650670 -1
8-NS4H+1SSA450450 0
9EWNS3NT+2EC7-660-650 0
10AllNS4Sx-1WHQ200190 0
11-EW3H=WS8140-210 -2 0 Edi Vojković
Dinko Grubišić
12NSEW3C=EDK110-140 -1
13AllEW4S-2ED8-200-30 -6
14-EW6S=WDA980-650 8
15NSEW3C=WDK110-70 1
16EWEW4S=SDQ-420350 -2 -20 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
17-EW3C=NDK-110-50 -4
18NSEW2Cx+1NDK-380110 -7
19EWEW4S+1NDA-450450 0
20AllEW3NT=SC2-600310 -7
21NSEW2C+3WH5150-240 -3 0 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
22EWEW4Hx-3SCA500-180 8
23AllEW3NT-2WC6-200170 -1
24-EW3C-1WSA-50-10 -2
25EWEW1S+1NCA-11060 -2

PAIR 4 ŽARKO ČOKLJAT & MIRO KOZULIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 22/03/2018 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 12 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-1SS650-10 1 -2 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
2NSEW4H-1SS6100400 11
3EWEW6S-3WDJ-300-340 -12
4AllEW3S-1EC6-10020 -2
5NSEW2S=NS6-110110 0
6EWEW4S+1EHA650-250 9 10 Branko Krolo
Stjepan Ivanišević
7AllEW4H+1SSJ-650670 1
8-EW4H+1SSA-450450 0
9EWEW3NT+2EC7660-650 0
10AllEW4Sx-1WHQ-200190 0
11-NS4Hx=EH3-590-210 -9 -12 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
12NSNS3C=EH3-110-140 1
13AllNS2S+1EH6-140-30 -3
14-NS4S+2ECJ-480-650 5
15NSNS3S-3SD2-300-70 -6
16EWEW4D-2WSJ-200350 4 15 Edi Vojković
Dinko Grubišić
17-EW5C-2NS8100-50 2
18NSEW3S=EC4140110 6
19EWEW4S+1SD6-450450 0
20AllEW4H-2EDK-200310 3
21NSNS2C+2WH6-130-240 3 1 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
22EWNS2S-1EDA100-180 7
23AllNS3NT-1WC4100170 -2
24-NS3S=EC5-140-10 -4
25EWNS4S-1NCA-5060 -3

PAIR 5 IVICA PIVAČIĆ & MIRKO BUDIMIR
BK Split Parski turnir 22/03/2018 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 1 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=ECK90-10 2 1 Branko Krolo
Stjepan Ivanišević
2NSEW4H+1SS8-650400 -6
3EWEW4S+1WDJ650-340 7
4AllEW3H-1EC4-10020 -2
5NSEW3C-2ES8-100110 0
6EWNS5H-1SD2-50-250 5 -4 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
7AllNS4H+2ND2680670 0
8-NS5H=SD2450450 0
9EWNS4S+2ED2-680-650 -1
10AllNS3S=ED2-140190 -8
11-EW4Hx=EH3590-210 9 12 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
12NSEW3C=EH3110-140 -1
13AllEW2S+1EH6140-30 3
14-EW4S+2ECJ480-650 -5
15NSEW3S-3SD2300-70 6
16EWNS4S=SD2420350 2 -7 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
17-NS4S-3SD2-150-50 -3
18NSNS2C=ND290110 -1
19EWNS5S=SD2450450 0
20AllNS2S+1ND2140310 -5
21NSEW3NT+1WC8430-240 5 -1 Edi Vojković
Dinko Grubišić
22EWEW3S=EHQ140-180 -1
23AllEW3NT-2WC5-200170 -1
24-EW4S-1ED4-50-10 -2
25EWEW2S=SCK-11060 -2

PAIR 6 EDI VOJKOVIĆ & DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 22/03/2018 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -3 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-2EH3100-10 3 -3 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
2NSNS4H+1SS6650400 6
3EWNS3NT+2ED2-660-340 -8
4AllNS3D+1WSA-13020 -4
5NSNS2S=NCA110110 0
6EWNS5H-1NSK-50-250 5 14 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
7AllNS4H+2SDA680670 0
8-NS4H+1SSA450450 0
9EWNS3NT=EC5-600-650 2
10AllNS4Sx-2WHQ500190 7
11-NS3H=WS8-140-210 2 0 Branko Krolo
Stjepan Ivanišević
12NSNS3C=EDK-110-140 1
13AllNS4S-2ED8200-30 6
14-NS6S=WDA-980-650 -8
15NSNS3C=WDK-110-70 -1
16EWNS4D-2WSJ200350 -4 -15 Žarko Čokljat
Miro Kozulić
17-NS5C-2NS8-100-50 -2
18NSNS3S=EC4-140110 -6
19EWNS4S+1SD6450450 0
20AllNS4H-2EDK200310 -3
21NSNS3NT+1WC8-430-240 -5 1 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
22EWNS3S=EHQ-140-180 1
23AllNS3NT-2WC5200170 1
24-NS4S-1ED450-10 2
25EWNS2S=SCK11060 2

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards