BK Split Parski turnir 19/12/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5½ Table 24 Board Howell Movement Received 120 of 120 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
13Stanko Kružić & Ante Vilić2120,0022,86
21Edi Vojković & Ivan Mosettig2119,0021,71
35Branko Krolo & Dinko Grubišić2118,0020,57
48Saša Andrić & Inga Lovrić2117,0019,43
57Miro Kozulić & Žarko Čokljat217,008,00
69Jasminka Pojer & Ivan Lekić247,007,00
76Loreta Bajalica & Gorana Peruzović21-1,00-1,14
811Ivica Pivačić & Mirko Budimir24-6,00-6,00
92Igor Vrščaj & Vedran Lelanović21-14,00-16,00
104Izabela Marčić & Nada Bešenski21-21,00-24,00
1110Meri Stefanović & Rina McGarel-Groves24-46,00-46,00

(printed 22:16:00 19.12.2019. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -180
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
653NT-3ES4150 8-8
385C=EH6 400-66
293NT-3WH2150 8-8
1045C=EH6 400-66
7115C=EH6 400-66
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -210
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
652NT-1N*D9 1003-3
383Dx-2SSA 500-77
293NT-1W*HK50 6-6
1043NT-4N*S6 400-55
7111S=EH9 804-4
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -510
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
653NT=ED9 600-33
383C+1ES3 1309-9
293NT=WD9 600-33
1043NT=ED5 600-33
7113NT=ED2 600-33
Board 4 Game All Dealer W Datm NS -590
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
1183S+3WD2 2308-8
764S+2ED6 680-33
414S+2WHA 680-33
934S+2WD3 680-33
1054S+2WHA 680-33
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS -20
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
1183H=ED2 140-33
763S-2SCA 200-55
414H-1ED650 2-2
932S+1SD3140 4-4
1054H-1EDK50 2-2
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -340
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
1186D=WD2 1370-1414
764S=EHA 620-77
415S-2EHA200 11-11
934S-2ED3200 11-11
1055Hx-1NC9 1006-6
Board 7 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 260
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
1063NT-1SD4 100-88
1113NT-1SD2 100-88
871C+4SD2150 -33
524H+2SDQ680 9-9
944H+1SD3650 9-9
Board 8 Love All Dealer W Datm NS -430
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
1064S+1ESQ 450-11
1114S=WD2 42000
873NT+2WD4 460-11
523NT=WD4 4001-1
943NT=WD3 4001-1
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS -180
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
1062C-2SHK 1002-2
1113NT-1WD2100 7-7
873NT+1WH6 630-1010
523D+1WC6 1302-2
944D=ED3 1302-2
Board 10 Game All Dealer E Datm NS 110
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
592S+1NDA140 1-1
1073NT-3WSQ300 5-5
1122S=ND2110 00
182NT-2WSQ200 3-3
631NT+3EC2 180-77
Board 11 Love All Dealer S Datm NS -290
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
594H-1WS250 8-8
1074H=WD10 420-44
1122NT-4SD2 2003-3
184H+1ED9 450-44
634H+1ED9 450-44
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS 10
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
592S=WSA 110-33
1072S+1WC8 140-44
1123H=ND2140 4-4
183S-1WH650 1-1
632H=SDJ110 3-3
Board 13 Game All Dealer N Datm NS -420
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
743D=E+2 1107-7
693NT=WSQ 600-55
8102NT+1WH3 1507-7
1135C=WD2 600-55
213NT+1WH4 630-55
Board 14 Love All Dealer E Datm NS 360
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
743NT+2SD5460 3-3
695S-1NC4 50-99
8104S+2NH3480 3-3
1134S+1SD2450 3-3
213NT+2SS8460 3-3
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S Datm NS -250
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
744S=EH7 420-55
693S+2EH2 2002-2
8104Sx-1EHJ100 8-8
1135H-3ND2 300-22
214S=EHJ 420-55
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W Datm NS -630
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
323NT=EC4 6001-1
854H+1ES3 650-11
974H+1ED3 650-11
1104H=EC4 62000
4114H=EC4 62000
Board 17 Love All Dealer N Datm NS 450
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
324H+2NS6480 1-1
854H=NHJ420 -11
974H+2ND3480 1-1
1104H+1NC7450 00
4114H=ND6420 -11
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -350
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
324S-2NHK 2004-4
854H+1WSK 450-33
974H+1WD3 450-33
1104S-2NHA 2004-4
4114H+1WD6 450-33
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS 440
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
432H+3SC6200 -66
164Hx+1SCJ690 6-6
984H+1SD3450 00
2104H+1SSK450 00
5113NT=NC4400 -11
Board 20 Game All Dealer W Datm NS 520
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
433C+2ND6150 -99
163NT=NSJ600 2-2
983NT=ND3600 2-2
2103NT+2NS7660 4-4
5113NT=SH8600 2-2
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS -140
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
434S=WDA 420-77
164S-1WCJ50 5-5
984H=WD3 420-77
2104S-1WDA50 5-5
5114S-1WC1050 5-5
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS 40
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
542C+2ND9130 3-3
272D-2SS6 100-44
192C+1NS9110 2-2
3103NT-1ND4 50-33
6112C+2NC5130 3-3
Board 23 Game All Dealer S Datm NS -60
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
541NT=W*H4 90-11
27PASSN Pass 2-2
19PASSN Pass 2-2
3101NT-1N*C4 100-11
6111NT+1W*H4 120-22
Board 24 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 120
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
542S=NC5110 00
271NT+1NCJ120 00
192S=NCJ110 00
3102S=NC4110 00
6112S+1NS7140 1-1

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 EDI VOJKOVIĆ & IVAN MOSETTIG
BK Split Parski turnir 19/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 21,71 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-    ---180-- 0
2NS    ---210--
3EW    ---510--
4AllEW4S+2WHA680-5903 -10 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
5NSEW4H-1ED6-50-20-2
6EWEW5S-2EHA-200-340-11
7AllEW3NT-1SD21002608 1 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
8-EW4S=WD2420-4300
9EWEW3NT-1WD2-100-180-7
10AllNS2NT-2WSQ2001103 0 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
11-NS4H+1ED9-450-290-4
12NSNS3S-1WH650101
13AllEW3NT+1WH4630-4205 7 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
14-EW3NT+2SS8-460360-3
15NSEW4S=EHJ420-2505
16EWNS4H=EC4-620-6300 4 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
17-NS4H+1NC74504500
18NSNS4S-2NHA-200-3504
19EWNS4Hx+1SCJ6904406 13 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
20AllNS3NT=NSJ6005202
21NSNS4S-1WCJ50-1405
22EWNS2C+1NS9110402 4 Jasminka Pojer
Ivan Lekić
23AllNSPASSN Pass-602
24-NS2S=NCJ1101200

PAIR 2 IGOR VRŠČAJ & VEDRAN LELANOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 19/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -16 Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-3WH2150-1808 11 Jasminka Pojer
Ivan Lekić
2NSNS3NT-1W*HK50-2106
3EWNS3NT=WD9-600-510-3
4All    ---590-- 0
5NS    ---20--
6EW    ---340--
7AllEW4H+2SDQ-680260-9 -12 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
8-EW3NT=WD4400-430-1
9EWEW3D+1WC6130-180-2
10AllEW2S=ND2-1101100 -7 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
11-EW2NT-4SD2200-290-3
12NSEW3H=ND2-14010-4
13AllNS3NT+1WH4-630-420-5 -7 Edi Vojković
Ivan Mosettig
14-NS3NT+2SS84603603
15NSNS4S=EHJ-420-250-5
16EWEW3NT=EC4600-630-1 -6 Stanko Kružić
Ante Vilić
17-EW4H+2NS6-480450-1
18NSEW4S-2NHK200-350-4
19EWNS4H+1SSK4504400 9 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
20AllNS3NT+2NS76605204
21NSNS4S-1WDA50-1405
22EWNS2D-2SS6-10040-4 -2 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
23AllNSPASSN Pass-602
24-NS1NT+1NCJ1201200

PAIR 3 STANKO KRUŽIĆ & ANTE VILIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 19/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 22,86 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS5C=EH6-400-180-6 -4 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
2NSNS3Dx-2SSA-500-210-7
3EWNS3C+1ES3-130-5109
4AllEW4S+2WD3680-5903 -12 Jasminka Pojer
Ivan Lekić
5NSEW2S+1SD3-140-20-4
6EWEW4S-2ED3-200-340-11
7All    --260-- 0
8-    ---430--
9EW    ---180--
10AllEW1NT+3EC21801107 8 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
11-EW4H+1ED9450-2904
12NSEW2H=SDJ-11010-3
13AllEW5C=WD2600-4205 4 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
14-EW4S+1SD2-450360-3
15NSEW5H-3ND2300-2502
16EWNS3NT=EC4-600-6301 6 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
17-NS4H+2NS64804501
18NSNS4S-2NHK-200-3504
19EWEW2H+3SC6-2004406 22 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
20AllEW3C+2ND6-1505209
21NSEW4S=WDA420-1407
22EWNS3NT-1ND4-5040-3 -4 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
23AllNS1NT-1N*C4-100-60-1
24-NS2S=NC41101200

PAIR 4 IZABELA MARČIĆ & NADA BEŠENSKI
BK Split Parski turnir 19/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -24 Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW5C=EH6400-1806 14 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
2NSEW3NT-4N*S6400-2105
3EWEW3NT=ED5600-5103
4AllNS4S+2WHA-680-590-3 10 Edi Vojković
Ivan Mosettig
5NSNS4H-1ED650-202
6EWNS5S-2EHA200-34011
7AllEW4H+1SD3-650260-9 -12 Jasminka Pojer
Ivan Lekić
8-EW3NT=WD3400-430-1
9EWEW4D=ED3130-180-2
10All    --110-- 0
11-    ---290--
12NS    --10--
13AllEW3D=E+2110-420-7 -5 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
14-EW3NT+2SD5-460360-3
15NSEW4S=EH7420-2505
16EWNS4H=EC4-620-6300 -4 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
17-NS4H=ND6420450-1
18NSNS4H+1WD6-450-350-3
19EWNS2H+3SC6200440-6 -22 Stanko Kružić
Ante Vilić
20AllNS3C+2ND6150520-9
21NSNS4S=WDA-420-140-7
22EWEW2C+2ND9-13040-3 -2 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
23AllEW1NT=W*H490-601
24-EW2S=NC5-1101200

PAIR 5 BRANKO KROLO & DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 19/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 20,57 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-3ES4-150-180-8 -8 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
2NSEW2NT-1N*D9100-210-3
3EWEW3NT=ED9600-5103
4AllEW4S+2WHA680-5903 -5 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
5NSEW4H-1EDK-50-20-2
6EWEW5Hx-1NC9100-340-6
7AllNS4H+2SDQ6802609 12 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
8-NS3NT=WD4-400-4301
9EWNS3D+1WC6-130-1802
10AllNS2S+1NDA1401101 6 Jasminka Pojer
Ivan Lekić
11-NS4H-1WS250-2908
12NSNS2S=WSA-11010-3
13All    ---420-- 0
14-    --360--
15NS    ---250--
16EWEW4H+1ES3650-6301 5 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
17-EW4H=NHJ-4204501
18NSEW4H+1WSK450-3503
19EWNS3NT=NC4400440-1 6 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
20AllNS3NT=SH86005202
21NSNS4S-1WC1050-1405
22EWNS2C+2ND9130403 2 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
23AllNS1NT=W*H4-90-60-1
24-NS2S=NC51101200

PAIR 6 LORETA BAJALICA & GORANA PERUZOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 19/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -1,14 Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-3ES4150-1808 8 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
2NSNS2NT-1N*D9-100-2103
3EWNS3NT=ED9-600-510-3
4AllEW4S+2ED6680-5903 15 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
5NSEW3S-2SCA200-205
6EWEW4S=EHA620-3407
7AllEW3NT-1SD41002608 7 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
8-EW4S+1ESQ450-4301
9EWEW2C-2SHK100-180-2
10AllNS1NT+3EC2-180110-7 -8 Stanko Kružić
Ante Vilić
11-NS4H+1ED9-450-290-4
12NSNS2H=SDJ110103
13AllNS3NT=WSQ-600-420-5 -12 Jasminka Pojer
Ivan Lekić
14-NS5S-1NC4-50360-9
15NSNS3S+2EH2-200-2502
16EW    ---630-- 0
17-    --450--
18NS    ---350--
19EWEW4Hx+1SCJ-690440-6 -13 Edi Vojković
Ivan Mosettig
20AllEW3NT=NSJ-600520-2
21NSEW4S-1WCJ-50-140-5
22EWNS2C+2NC5130403 2 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
23AllNS1NT+1W*H4-120-60-2
24-NS2S+1NS71401201

PAIR 7 MIRO KOZULIĆ & ŽARKO ČOKLJAT
BK Split Parski turnir 19/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 8 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS5C=EH6-400-180-6 -5 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
2NSNS1S=EH9-80-2104
3EWNS3NT=ED2-600-510-3
4AllNS4S+2ED6-680-590-3 -15 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
5NSNS3S-2SCA-200-20-5
6EWNS4S=EHA-620-340-7
7AllEW1C+4SD2-1502603 14 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
8-EW3NT+2WD4460-4301
9EWEW3NT+1WH6630-18010
10AllEW3NT-3WSQ-300110-5 3 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
11-EW4H=WD10420-2904
12NSEW2S+1WC8140104
13AllNS3D=E+2-110-4207 5 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
14-NS3NT+2SD54603603
15NSNS4S=EH7-420-250-5
16EWEW4H+1ED3650-6301 3 Jasminka Pojer
Ivan Lekić
17-EW4H+2ND3-480450-1
18NSEW4H+1WD3450-3503
19EW    --440-- 0
20All    --520--
21NS    ---140--
22EWEW2D-2SS6100404 2 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
23AllEWPASSN Pass-60-2
24-EW1NT+1NCJ-1201200

PAIR 8 SAŠA ANDRIĆ & INGA LOVRIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 19/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 19,43 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW5C=EH6400-1806 4 Stanko Kružić
Ante Vilić
2NSEW3Dx-2SSA500-2107
3EWEW3C+1ES3130-510-9
4AllEW3S+3WD2230-590-8 9 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
5NSEW3H=ED2140-203
6EWEW6D=WD21370-34014
7AllNS1C+4SD2150260-3 -14 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
8-NS3NT+2WD4-460-430-1
9EWNS3NT+1WH6-630-180-10
10AllEW2NT-2WSQ-200110-3 0 Edi Vojković
Ivan Mosettig
11-EW4H+1ED9450-2904
12NSEW3S-1WH6-5010-1
13AllNS2NT+1WH3-150-4207 18 Meri Stefanović
Rina McGarel-Groves
14-NS4S+2NH34803603
15NSNS4Sx-1EHJ100-2508
16EWNS4H+1ES3-650-630-1 -5 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
17-NS4H=NHJ420450-1
18NSNS4H+1WSK-450-350-3
19EWEW4H+1SD3-4504400 5 Jasminka Pojer
Ivan Lekić
20AllEW3NT=ND3-600520-2
21NSEW4H=WD3420-1407
22EW    --40-- 0
23All    ---60--
24-    --120--

PAIR 9 JASMINKA POJER & IVAN LEKIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 19/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 7 Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-3WH2-150-180-8 -11 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
2NSEW3NT-1W*HK-50-210-6
3EWEW3NT=WD9600-5103
4AllNS4S+2WD3-680-590-3 12 Stanko Kružić
Ante Vilić
5NSNS2S+1SD3140-204
6EWNS4S-2ED3200-34011
7AllNS4H+1SD36502609 12 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
8-NS3NT=WD3-400-4301
9EWNS4D=ED3-130-1802
10AllEW2S+1NDA-140110-1 -6 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
11-EW4H-1WS2-50-290-8
12NSEW2S=WSA110103
13AllEW3NT=WSQ600-4205 12 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
14-EW5S-1NC4503609
15NSEW3S+2EH2200-250-2
16EWNS4H+1ED3-650-630-1 -3 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
17-NS4H+2ND34804501
18NSNS4H+1WD3-450-350-3
19EWNS4H+1SD34504400 -5 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
20AllNS3NT=ND36005202
21NSNS4H=WD3-420-140-7
22EWEW2C+1NS9-11040-2 -4 Edi Vojković
Ivan Mosettig
23AllEWPASSN Pass-60-2
24-EW2S=NCJ-1101200

PAIR 10 MERI STEFANOVIĆ & RINA MCGAREL-GROVES
BK Split Parski turnir 19/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -46 Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS5C=EH6-400-180-6 -14 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
2NSNS3NT-4N*S6-400-210-5
3EWNS3NT=ED5-600-510-3
4AllNS4S+2WHA-680-590-3 5 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
5NSNS4H-1EDK50-202
6EWNS5Hx-1NC9-100-3406
7AllNS3NT-1SD4-100260-8 -7 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
8-NS4S+1ESQ-450-430-1
9EWNS2C-2SHK-100-1802
10AllNS3NT-3WSQ3001105 -3 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
11-NS4H=WD10-420-290-4
12NSNS2S+1WC8-14010-4
13AllEW2NT+1WH3150-420-7 -18 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
14-EW4S+2NH3-480360-3
15NSEW4Sx-1EHJ-100-250-8
16EWEW4H=EC4620-6300 -4 Edi Vojković
Ivan Mosettig
17-EW4H+1NC7-4504500
18NSEW4S-2NHA200-350-4
19EWEW4H+1SSK-4504400 -9 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
20AllEW3NT+2NS7-660520-4
21NSEW4S-1WDA-50-140-5
22EWEW3NT-1ND450403 4 Stanko Kružić
Ante Vilić
23AllEW1NT-1N*C4100-601
24-EW2S=NC4-1101200

PAIR 11 IVICA PIVAČIĆ & MIRKO BUDIMIR
BK Split Parski turnir 19/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -6 Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW5C=EH6400-1806 5 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
2NSEW1S=EH980-210-4
3EWEW3NT=ED2600-5103
4AllNS3S+3WD2-230-5908 -9 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
5NSNS3H=ED2-140-20-3
6EWNS6D=WD2-1370-340-14
7AllNS3NT-1SD2-100260-8 -1 Edi Vojković
Ivan Mosettig
8-NS4S=WD2-420-4300
9EWNS3NT-1WD2100-1807
10AllNS2S=ND21101100 7 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
11-NS2NT-4SD2-200-2903
12NSNS3H=ND2140104
13AllNS5C=WD2-600-420-5 -4 Stanko Kružić
Ante Vilić
14-NS4S+1SD24503603
15NSNS5H-3ND2-300-250-2
16EWEW4H=EC4620-6300 4 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
17-EW4H=ND6-4204501
18NSEW4H+1WD6450-3503
19EWEW3NT=NC4-4004401 -6 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
20AllEW3NT=SH8-600520-2
21NSEW4S-1WC10-50-140-5
22EWEW2C+2NC5-13040-3 -2 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
23AllEW1NT+1W*H4120-602
24-EW2S+1NS7-140120-1

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards