BK Split Parski turnir 16/01/2020

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

3 Table 25 Board Howell Movement Received 75 of 75 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
13Vedran Lelanović & Branko Krolo2534,0034,00
24Igor Vrščaj & Ivica Pivačić2519,0019,00
31Izabela Marčić & Jadranka Barić2515,0015,00
46Miro Kozulić & Žarko Čokljat2514,0014,00
55Loreta Bajalica & Gorana Peruzović25-19,00-19,00
62Meri Stefanović & Branko Vejnović25-63,00-63,00

(printed 22:11:12 16.1.2020. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -140
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
612H-1SDA 503-3
243NT+1WH10 430-77
352NT-1WH1050 5-5
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -60
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
613D=WS2 110-22
244H-1ES650 3-3
353D=WS2 110-22
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS 190
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
616NT-3ND2 150-88
243S+2ND2200 00
353NT+4SD5520 8-8
Board 4 Game All Dealer W Datm NS 670
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
613NT+3SD2690 1-1
243NT+1SD2630 -11
353NT+3SC3690 1-1
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS 490
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
614H+2SS5680 5-5
242NT=NC7120 -99
353NT+2SD4660 5-5
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -530
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
345Hx-4NCK 800-77
624C+2ES8 1708-8
513NT+1WDJ 630-33
Board 7 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 140
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
342S-2WHA200 2-2
621NT+1SS8120 -11
511NT=NS590 -22
Board 8 Love All Dealer W Datm NS -370
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344S+1EDK 450-22
623S+2EDK 2005-5
514S+1EDK 450-22
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS 130
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
342S=NHQ110 -11
622S+1NC7140 00
512S+1NC7140 00
Board 10 Game All Dealer E Datm NS 270
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
343C-1NDQ 100-99
623NT=SSA600 8-8
513H-3EC8300 1-1
Board 11 Love All Dealer S Datm NS -360
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
453NT+1WD2 430-22
633Hx-3SDJ 500-44
122S+1ED6 1406-6
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS -80
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
454H-2ED2100 5-5
632H+2ED9 170-33
123H+1ED6 170-33
Board 13 Game All Dealer N Datm NS -10
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
451NT+2NH7150 4-4
633NT-3SC7 300-77
121NT+1NC3120 4-4
Board 14 Love All Dealer E Datm NS -160
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
453S+1ED2 17000
631S+3EHA 17000
123S=EH6 1401-1
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S Datm NS 40
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
455C=ED2 400-1010
634S-1NDA 100-44
124S=NH6620 11-11
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W Datm NS -470
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
523C+1WHJ 1308-8
133NT+2WD6 660-55
643NT+1WS8 630-44
Board 17 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -70
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
522H+1ESA 140-22
133H+1ESA 170-33
644Hx-1ESK100 5-5
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -80
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
523NT-1ED550 4-4
133NT=WCJ 400-88
643NT-2ED4100 5-5
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS 180
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
524S=NCA420 6-6
132S+2NCA170 00
643NT-1SC6 50-66
Board 20 Game All Dealer W Datm NS 300
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
523NT-1SSJ 100-99
133D-4EC5400 3-3
643NT=SC4600 7-7
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS 30
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
654H-3ES6150 3-3
234H-1ES950 1-1
413S-1ND2 100-44
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS 150
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
652S=SD7110 -11
233NT-2ESK200 2-2
412S+1SD2140 00
Board 23 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 230
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
652S-3ECQ300 2-2
232NT-1EH2100 -44
412H-3ED2300 2-2
Board 24 Love All Dealer W Datm NS -40
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
653D-1SCA 5000
232H-1WDQ50 3-3
412C+1WD2 110-22
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS 340
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
655D+1SCA420 2-2
234D+2SCK170 -55
415D+1SD2420 2-2

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 IZABELA MARČIĆ & JADRANKA BARIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 16/01/2020 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 15 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-1SDA50-140-3 1 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
2NSEW3D=WS2110-602
3EWEW6NT-3ND21501908
4AllEW3NT+3SD2-690670-1
5NSEW4H+2SS5-680490-5
6EWEW3NT+1WDJ630-5303 6 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
7AllEW1NT=NS5-901402
8-EW4S+1EDK450-3702
9EWEW2S+1NC7-1401300
10AllEW3H-3EC8-300270-1
11-NS2S+1ED6-140-3606 19 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
12NSNS3H+1ED6-170-80-3
13AllNS1NT+1NC3120-104
14-NS3S=EH6-140-1601
15NSNS4S=NH66204011
16EWNS3NT+2WD6-660-470-5 -13 Vedran Lelanović
Branko Krolo
17-NS3H+1ESA-170-70-3
18NSNS3NT=WCJ-400-80-8
19EWNS2S+2NCA1701800
20AllNS3D-4EC54003003
21NSEW3S-1ND2100304 2 Igor Vrščaj
Ivica Pivačić
22EWEW2S+1SD2-1401500
23AllEW2H-3ED2-300230-2
24-EW2C+1WD2110-402
25EWEW5D+1SD2-420340-2

PAIR 2 MERI STEFANOVIĆ & BRANKO VEJNOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 16/01/2020 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -63 Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1WH10-430-140-7 -14 Igor Vrščaj
Ivica Pivačić
2NSNS4H-1ES650-603
3EWNS3S+2ND22001900
4AllNS3NT+1SD2630670-1
5NSNS2NT=NC7120490-9
6EWEW4C+2ES8170-530-8 -20 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
7AllEW1NT+1SS8-1201401
8-EW3S+2EDK200-370-5
9EWEW2S+1NC7-1401300
10AllEW3NT=SSA-600270-8
11-EW2S+1ED6140-360-6 -19 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
12NSEW3H+1ED6170-803
13AllEW1NT+1NC3-120-10-4
14-EW3S=EH6140-160-1
15NSEW4S=NH6-62040-11
16EWEW3C+1WHJ130-470-8 -7 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
17-EW2H+1ESA140-702
18NSEW3NT-1ED5-50-80-4
19EWEW4S=NCA-420180-6
20AllEW3NT-1SSJ1003009
21NSNS4H-1ES950301 -3 Vedran Lelanović
Branko Krolo
22EWNS3NT-2ESK2001502
23AllNS2NT-1EH2100230-4
24-NS2H-1WDQ50-403
25EWNS4D+2SCK170340-5

PAIR 3 VEDRAN LELANOVIĆ & BRANKO KROLO
BK Split Parski turnir 16/01/2020 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 34 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-1WH1050-1405 17 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
2NSNS3D=WS2-110-60-2
3EWNS3NT+4SD55201908
4AllNS3NT+3SC36906701
5NSNS3NT+2SD46604905
6EWNS5Hx-4NCK-800-530-7 -17 Igor Vrščaj
Ivica Pivačić
7AllNS2S-2WHA2001402
8-NS4S+1EDK-450-370-2
9EWNS2S=NHQ110130-1
10AllNS3C-1NDQ-100270-9
11-EW3Hx-3SDJ500-3604 18 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
12NSEW2H+2ED9170-803
13AllEW3NT-3SC7300-107
14-EW1S+3EHA170-1600
15NSEW4S-1NDA100404
16EWEW3NT+2WD6660-4705 13 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
17-EW3H+1ESA170-703
18NSEW3NT=WCJ400-808
19EWEW2S+2NCA-1701800
20AllEW3D-4EC5-400300-3
21NSEW4H-1ES9-5030-1 3 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
22EWEW3NT-2ESK-200150-2
23AllEW2NT-1EH2-1002304
24-EW2H-1WDQ-50-40-3
25EWEW4D+2SCK-1703405

PAIR 4 IGOR VRŠČAJ & IVICA PIVAČIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 16/01/2020 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 19 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1WH10430-1407 14 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
2NSEW4H-1ES6-50-60-3
3EWEW3S+2ND2-2001900
4AllEW3NT+1SD2-6306701
5NSEW2NT=NC7-1204909
6EWEW5Hx-4NCK800-5307 17 Vedran Lelanović
Branko Krolo
7AllEW2S-2WHA-200140-2
8-EW4S+1EDK450-3702
9EWEW2S=NHQ-1101301
10AllEW3C-1NDQ1002709
11-NS3NT+1WD2-430-360-2 -3 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
12NSNS4H-2ED2100-805
13AllNS1NT+2NH7150-104
14-NS3S+1ED2-170-1600
15NSNS5C=ED2-40040-10
16EWEW3NT+1WS8630-4704 -7 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
17-EW4Hx-1ESK-100-70-5
18NSEW3NT-2ED4-100-80-5
19EWEW3NT-1SC6501806
20AllEW3NT=SC4-600300-7
21NSNS3S-1ND2-10030-4 -2 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
22EWNS2S+1SD21401500
23AllNS2H-3ED23002302
24-NS2C+1WD2-110-40-2
25EWNS5D+1SD24203402

PAIR 5 LORETA BAJALICA & GORANA PERUZOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 16/01/2020 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -19 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-1WH10-50-140-5 -17 Vedran Lelanović
Branko Krolo
2NSEW3D=WS2110-602
3EWEW3NT+4SD5-520190-8
4AllEW3NT+3SC3-690670-1
5NSEW3NT+2SD4-660490-5
6EWNS3NT+1WDJ-630-530-3 -6 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
7AllNS1NT=NS590140-2
8-NS4S+1EDK-450-370-2
9EWNS2S+1NC71401300
10AllNS3H-3EC83002701
11-EW3NT+1WD2430-3602 3 Igor Vrščaj
Ivica Pivačić
12NSEW4H-2ED2-100-80-5
13AllEW1NT+2NH7-150-10-4
14-EW3S+1ED2170-1600
15NSEW5C=ED24004010
16EWNS3C+1WHJ-130-4708 7 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
17-NS2H+1ESA-140-70-2
18NSNS3NT-1ED550-804
19EWNS4S=NCA4201806
20AllNS3NT-1SSJ-100300-9
21NSEW4H-3ES6-15030-3 -6 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
22EWEW2S=SD7-1101501
23AllEW2S-3ECQ-300230-2
24-EW3D-1SCA50-400
25EWEW5D+1SCA-420340-2

PAIR 6 MIRO KOZULIĆ & ŽARKO ČOKLJAT
BK Split Parski turnir 16/01/2020 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 14 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-1SDA-50-1403 -1 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
2NSNS3D=WS2-110-60-2
3EWNS6NT-3ND2-150190-8
4AllNS3NT+3SD26906701
5NSNS4H+2SS56804905
6EWNS4C+2ES8-170-5308 20 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
7AllNS1NT+1SS8120140-1
8-NS3S+2EDK-200-3705
9EWNS2S+1NC71401300
10AllNS3NT=SSA6002708
11-NS3Hx-3SDJ-500-360-4 -18 Vedran Lelanović
Branko Krolo
12NSNS2H+2ED9-170-80-3
13AllNS3NT-3SC7-300-10-7
14-NS1S+3EHA-170-1600
15NSNS4S-1NDA-10040-4
16EWNS3NT+1WS8-630-470-4 7 Igor Vrščaj
Ivica Pivačić
17-NS4Hx-1ESK100-705
18NSNS3NT-2ED4100-805
19EWNS3NT-1SC6-50180-6
20AllNS3NT=SC46003007
21NSNS4H-3ES6150303 6 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
22EWNS2S=SD7110150-1
23AllNS2S-3ECQ3002302
24-NS3D-1SCA-50-400
25EWNS5D+1SCA4203402

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards