BK Split Parski turnir 29/08/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

3 Table 25 Board Howell Movement Received 75 of 75 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
14Edi Vojković & Stanko Kružić2521,0021,00
23Branko Krolo & Dinko Grubišić2520,0020,00
31Nada Bešenski & Nevenka Lisica257,007,00
42Loreta Bajalica & Gorana Peruzović25-9,00-9,00
55Izabela Marčić & Jadranka Barić25-15,00-15,00
66Rina McGarel-Groves & Meri Stefanović25-36,00-36,00

(printed 22:28:07 29.8.2019. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -210
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
612D+1EHA 1103-3
243NT=WD5 400-55
352D+1EHK 1103-3
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -430
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
614S=EH10 42000
244S+1EC5 450-11
354S=EHQ 42000
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS 240
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
613S=NH9140 -33
244S=SHA420 5-5
353S+1SHA170 -22
Board 4 Game All Dealer W Datm NS -230
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
611S-4NH10 400-55
243H-1SSJ 1004-4
354H-2NC4 2001-1
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS 60
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
613NT-1ND9 100-44
243S+1NC2170 3-3
352C-2WSA100 1-1
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS 460
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344H+1SS9450 00
623NT+3NS3490 1-1
514H+1NDA450 00
Board 7 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 170
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344H-2WS4200 1-1
622NT-2WD5200 1-1
513S-1ED6100 -22
Board 8 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 310
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344S+1NDK450 4-4
623D-1ESK50 -66
514S=NDK420 3-3
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS -630
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344H+1WC7 650-11
625H=ECA 650-11
513NT=WC8 6001-1
Board 10 Game All Dealer E Datm NS 620
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344S=SS6620 00
624S=SC3620 00
51   35/35 -3-3
Board 11 Love All Dealer S Datm NS -360
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
454H=WC10 420-22
634H+1WDK 450-33
123H+2WD5 2004-4
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS -440
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
454S+1EDK 45000
634S=EDA 4201-1
124S+1EDK 45000
Board 13 Game All Dealer N Datm NS 30
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
454C+1ND7150 3-3
632S-2NC9 200-66
124D=SH5130 3-3
Board 14 Love All Dealer E Datm NS -50
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
452C-2W*H6100 4-4
632C-3N*D5 150-33
122C=W*D6 90-11
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S Datm NS 660
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
454S+2SCA680 1-1
635S=SDJ650 00
124S+1SD5650 00
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W Datm NS -400
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
523NT+1ES9 630-66
133NT-1EH9100 11-11
643NT+2ES6 660-66
Board 17 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -50
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
522D-1WH650 3-3
131NT=ES10 90-11
641NT+1WH2 120-22
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS 100
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
522D=SS690 00
133D=SS9110 00
642D+1SS9110 00
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS 480
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
524H+2SC6480 00
134S+2SH6480 00
644H+2SCJ480 00
Board 20 Game All Dealer W Datm NS -100
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
521S-1NHK 10000
134H-1WS6100 5-5
643S-3NHK 300-55
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS 70
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
653C-1EDA50 -11
233C-1EDA50 -11
413D=SCQ110 1-1
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -160
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
653S=ED8 1401-1
233C+3WS9 17000
41   35/35 -3-3
Board 23 Game All Dealer S Datm NS -230
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
654C=EH3 1303-3
233NT+2WS4 660-1010
413D=SCK110 8-8
Board 24 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 170
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
653C+2NH3150 -11
235C-1NSJ 50-66
415C=NH10400 6-6
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS 490
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
654S+2NC6480 00
233NT+3SH6490 00
413NT+3SH6490 00

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 NADA BEŠENSKI & NEVENKA LISICA
BK Split Parski turnir 29/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 7 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW2D+1EHA110-210-3 9 Rina McGarel-Groves
Meri Stefanović
2NSEW4S=EH10420-4300
3EWEW3S=NH9-1402403
4AllEW1S-4NH10400-2305
5NSEW3NT-1ND9100604
6EWEW4H+1NDA-4504600 -5 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
7AllEW3S-1ED6-1001702
8-EW4S=NDK-420310-3
9EWEW3NT=WC8600-630-1
10AllEW   35/35620-3
11-NS3H+2WD5-200-3604 6 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
12NSNS4S+1EDK-450-4400
13AllNS4D=SH5130303
14-NS2C=W*D6-90-50-1
15NSNS4S+1SD56506600
16EWNS3NT-1EH9100-40011 15 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
17-NS1NT=ES10-90-50-1
18NSNS3D=SS91101000
19EWNS4S+2SH64804800
20AllNS4H-1WS6100-1005
21NSEW3D=SCQ-11070-1 -18 Edi Vojković
Stanko Kružić
22EWEW   35/35-160-3
23AllEW3D=SCK-110-230-8
24-EW5C=NH10-400170-6
25EWEW3NT+3SH6-4904900

PAIR 2 LORETA BAJALICA & GORANA PERUZOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 29/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -9 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=WD5-400-210-5 6 Edi Vojković
Stanko Kružić
2NSNS4S+1EC5-450-430-1
3EWNS4S=SHA4202405
4AllNS3H-1SSJ-100-2304
5NSNS3S+1NC2170603
6EWEW3NT+3NS3-490460-1 5 Rina McGarel-Groves
Meri Stefanović
7AllEW2NT-2WD5-200170-1
8-EW3D-1ESK-503106
9EWEW5H=ECA650-6301
10AllEW4S=SC3-6206200
11-EW3H+2WD5200-360-4 -6 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
12NSEW4S+1EDK450-4400
13AllEW4D=SH5-13030-3
14-EW2C=W*D690-501
15NSEW4S+1SD5-6506600
16EWEW3NT+1ES9630-4006 3 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
17-EW2D-1WH6-50-50-3
18NSEW2D=SS6-901000
19EWEW4H+2SC6-4804800
20AllEW1S-1NHK100-1000
21NSNS3C-1EDA5070-1 -17 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
22EWNS3C+3WS9-170-1600
23AllNS3NT+2WS4-660-230-10
24-NS5C-1NSJ-50170-6
25EWNS3NT+3SH64904900

PAIR 3 BRANKO KROLO & DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 29/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 20 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+1EHK-110-2103 3 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
2NSNS4S=EHQ-420-4300
3EWNS3S+1SHA170240-2
4AllNS4H-2NC4-200-2301
5NSNS2C-2WSA100601
6EWNS4H+1SS94504600 4 Edi Vojković
Stanko Kružić
7AllNS4H-2WS42001701
8-NS4S+1NDK4503104
9EWNS4H+1WC7-650-630-1
10AllNS4S=SS66206200
11-EW4H+1WDK450-3603 11 Rina McGarel-Groves
Meri Stefanović
12NSEW4S=EDA420-440-1
13AllEW2S-2NC9200306
14-EW2C-3N*D5150-503
15NSEW5S=SDJ-6506600
16EWEW3NT-1EH9-100-400-11 -15 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
17-EW1NT=ES1090-501
18NSEW3D=SS9-1101000
19EWEW4S+2SH6-4804800
20AllEW4H-1WS6-100-100-5
21NSEW3C-1EDA-50701 17 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
22EWEW3C+3WS9170-1600
23AllEW3NT+2WS4660-23010
24-EW5C-1NSJ501706
25EWEW3NT+3SH6-4904900

PAIR 4 EDI VOJKOVIĆ & STANKO KRUŽIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 29/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 21 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=WD5400-2105 -6 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
2NSEW4S+1EC5450-4301
3EWEW4S=SHA-420240-5
4AllEW3H-1SSJ100-230-4
5NSEW3S+1NC2-17060-3
6EWEW4H+1SS9-4504600 -4 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
7AllEW4H-2WS4-200170-1
8-EW4S+1NDK-450310-4
9EWEW4H+1WC7650-6301
10AllEW4S=SS6-6206200
11-NS4H=WC10-420-360-2 6 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
12NSNS4S+1EDK-450-4400
13AllNS4C+1ND7150303
14-NS2C-2W*H6100-504
15NSNS4S+2SCA6806601
16EWEW3NT+2ES6660-4006 13 Rina McGarel-Groves
Meri Stefanović
17-EW1NT+1WH2120-502
18NSEW2D+1SS9-1101000
19EWEW4H+2SCJ-4804800
20AllEW3S-3NHK300-1005
21NSNS3D=SCQ110701 12 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
22EWNS   35/35-160-3
23AllNS3D=SCK110-2308
24-NS5C=NH104001706
25EWNS3NT+3SH64904900

PAIR 5 IZABELA MARČIĆ & JADRANKA BARIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 29/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -15 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW2D+1EHK110-210-3 -3 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
2NSEW4S=EHQ420-4300
3EWEW3S+1SHA-1702402
4AllEW4H-2NC4200-230-1
5NSEW2C-2WSA-10060-1
6EWNS4H+1NDA4504600 -1 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
7AllNS3S-1ED6100170-2
8-NS4S=NDK4203103
9EWNS3NT=WC8-600-6301
10AllNS   35/35620-3
11-EW4H=WC10420-3602 -6 Edi Vojković
Stanko Kružić
12NSEW4S+1EDK450-4400
13AllEW4C+1ND7-15030-3
14-EW2C-2W*H6-100-50-4
15NSEW4S+2SCA-680660-1
16EWNS3NT+1ES9-630-400-6 -3 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
17-NS2D-1WH650-503
18NSNS2D=SS6901000
19EWNS4H+2SC64804800
20AllNS1S-1NHK-100-1000
21NSEW3C-1EDA-50701 -2 Rina McGarel-Groves
Meri Stefanović
22EWEW3S=ED8140-160-1
23AllEW4C=EH3130-230-3
24-EW3C+2NH3-1501701
25EWEW4S+2NC6-4804900

PAIR 6 RINA MCGAREL-GROVES & MERI STEFANOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 29/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -36 Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+1EHA-110-2103 -9 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
2NSNS4S=EH10-420-4300
3EWNS3S=NH9140240-3
4AllNS1S-4NH10-400-230-5
5NSNS3NT-1ND9-10060-4
6EWNS3NT+3NS34904601 -5 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
7AllNS2NT-2WD52001701
8-NS3D-1ESK50310-6
9EWNS5H=ECA-650-630-1
10AllNS4S=SC36206200
11-NS4H+1WDK-450-360-3 -11 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
12NSNS4S=EDA-420-4401
13AllNS2S-2NC9-20030-6
14-NS2C-3N*D5-150-50-3
15NSNS5S=SDJ6506600
16EWNS3NT+2ES6-660-400-6 -13 Edi Vojković
Stanko Kružić
17-NS1NT+1WH2-120-50-2
18NSNS2D+1SS91101000
19EWNS4H+2SCJ4804800
20AllNS3S-3NHK-300-100-5
21NSNS3C-1EDA5070-1 2 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
22EWNS3S=ED8-140-1601
23AllNS4C=EH3-130-2303
24-NS3C+2NH3150170-1
25EWNS4S+2NC64804900

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards