BK Split Parski turnir 24/10/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

4 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 112 of 112 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
17Branko Krolo & Dinko Grubišić2851,0051,00
22Ivica Pivačić & Miro Kozulić2834,0034,00
38Stanko Kružić & Edi Vojković2810,0010,00
44Nada Bešenski & Nevenka Lisica28-7,00-7,00
55Igor Vrščaj & Vedran Lelanović28-15,00-15,00
63Meri Stefanović & Branko Vejnović28-19,00-19,00
71Ante Hrkać & Joselito Rovan28-22,00-22,00
86Loreta Bajalica & Gorana Peruzović28-32,00-32,00

(printed 22:32:37 24.10.2019. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -30
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
813C-1EDK50 2-2
562S=WH5 110-22
242S-1ED250 2-2
372S=WC8 110-22
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -860
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
816S=EH7 980-33
564S+2ECQ 4809-9
246S=ED2 980-33
376S=ECJ 980-33
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -400
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
813NT=EH9 600-55
562NT+2WS4 1806-6
242NT+1ED2 1506-6
373NT+2WDK 660-66
Board 4 Game All Dealer W Datm NS -50
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
814S-1NCA 100-22
564H-2SDA 200-44
244S-1ND2 100-22
373S+2NH8200 6-6
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS -140
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
821NT-1WS450 5-5
673NT=WS5 400-66
351NT=WS4 902-2
412NT=WD10 1201-1
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS 210
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
822NT-4ED2400 5-5
673NT-2ES10200 00
351S+2SH3140 -22
413H-1WD10100 -33
Board 7 Game All Dealer S Datm NS -340
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
824S=EH7 620-77
674S+1EH3 650-77
351S+3EC2 1705-5
413NT-1WD8100 10-10
Board 8 Love All Dealer W Datm NS -450
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
824S+1WC5 45000
674S+1WHQ 45000
354S+1WHQ 45000
414S+1WD6 45000
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS -330
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
832NT-1WH3100 10-10
711S+3WH3 1704-4
464S=WC6 620-77
524S=WD2 620-77
Board 10 Game All Dealer E Datm NS -30
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
832D+1SS10110 4-4
712D=SS1090 3-3
462NT-2SC5 200-55
521NT-1SS10 100-22
Board 11 Love All Dealer S Datm NS -230
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
831S+2WS2 1403-3
711S+4WS2 2001-1
462S+2WDJ 1702-2
524S=WH4 420-55
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS 680
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
834S+1NH2650 -11
714S+3NS7710 1-1
463NT+2SDJ660 -11
524S+2ND10680 00
Board 13 Game All Dealer N Datm NS 160
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
632NT+1SH6150 00
842NT+2SD7180 1-1
121NT=SHJ90 -22
572H-2ESK200 1-1
Board 14 Love All Dealer E Datm NS 160
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
634C=NH7130 -11
843H-1WDA50 -33
124S=SHJ420 6-6
573H-1WDK50 -33
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S Datm NS 0
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
631NT=S*C490 3-3
843H-3ES8150 4-4
122D-1ND2 100-33
572NT+1W*SQ 150-44
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W Datm NS -10
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
632H=SCK110 3-3
843C-1WD8100 3-3
123C=WD2 110-33
573C+1WD8 130-33
Board 17 Love All Dealer N Datm NS 100
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
742H+1S*DK140 1-1
852H=W*DK 110-55
232D-5ED2250 4-4
612H=S*DA110 00
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -20
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
746H-4WC7200 6-6
854S-1ECQ50 2-2
233NT-2ED2100 3-3
614H=WC3 420-99
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS 230
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
743S+1SDA170 -22
854S=SDA420 5-5
234D-2ED2200 -11
613S=SD10140 -33
Board 20 Game All Dealer W Datm NS 20
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
744H-1NDA 100-33
853H-1NDK 100-33
233H=ND2140 3-3
613H=NDA140 3-3
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS 180
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
724S-1NHK 100-77
152H-1ES650 -44
865D=SHJ600 9-9
343S+1ND10170 00
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS 120
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
723C+1SH6130 00
153C+2SD2150 1-1
861S+1SC6110 00
341S=SC380 -11
Board 23 Game All Dealer S Datm NS -210
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
722S+2WDQ 1701-1
154S=WS9 620-99
863S=WC2 1402-2
344S-1EC2100 7-7
Board 24 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 30
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
722S-2EH9100 2-2
153H-2ND2 100-44
863S-1EH750 1-1
343S-1EH450 1-1
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS -440
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
456H-1ES2100 11-11
134Sx-3NH2 500-22
263NT+2WD2 660-66
873NT+3WS7 690-66
Board 26 Game All Dealer E Datm NS -90
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
453H+1ED4 170-22
131NT=EDA 9000
264H-1WD2100 5-5
872S-2SHQ 200-33
Board 27 Love All Dealer S Datm NS -140
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
456S-1ECK50 5-5
132H+3ED6 200-22
266S-1EDQ50 5-5
874H+1WC10 450-77
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS 620
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
453NT=SC6600 -11
133NT+1SD2630 00
263NT+2SD2660 1-1
873NT=SS3600 -11

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 ANTE HRKAĆ & JOSELITO ROVAN
BK Split Parski turnir 24/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -22 Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3C-1EDK-50-30-2 8 Stanko Kružić
Edi Vojković
2NSEW6S=EH7980-8603
3EWEW3NT=EH9600-4005
4AllEW4S-1NCA100-502
5NSEW2NT=WD10120-140-1 -8 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
6EWEW3H-1WD10-1002103
7AllEW3NT-1WD8-100-340-10
8-EW4S+1WD6450-4500
9EWEW1S+3WH3170-330-4 -9 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
10AllEW2D=SS10-90-30-3
11-EW1S+4WS2200-230-1
12NSEW4S+3NS7-710680-1
13AllNS1NT=SHJ90160-2 -2 Ivica Pivačić
Miro Kozulić
14-NS4S=SHJ4201606
15NSNS2D-1ND2-1000-3
16EWNS3C=WD2-110-10-3
17-EW2H=S*DA-1101000 9 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
18NSEW4H=WC3420-209
19EWEW3S=SD10-1402303
20AllEW3H=NDA-14020-3
21NSNS2H-1ES650180-4 -16 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
22EWNS3C+2SD21501201
23AllNS4S=WS9-620-210-9
24-NS3H-2ND2-10030-4
25EWNS4Sx-3NH2-500-440-2 -4 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
26AllNS1NT=EDA-90-900
27-NS2H+3ED6-200-140-2
28NSNS3NT+1SD26306200

PAIR 2 IVICA PIVAČIĆ & MIRO KOZULIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 24/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 34 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS2S-1ED250-302 3 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
2NSNS6S=ED2-980-860-3
3EWNS2NT+1ED2-150-4006
4AllNS4S-1ND2-100-50-2
5NSEW1NT-1WS4-50-140-5 -3 Stanko Kružić
Edi Vojković
6EWEW2NT-4ED2-400210-5
7AllEW4S=EH7620-3407
8-EW4S+1WC5450-4500
9EWEW4S=WD2620-3307 14 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
10AllEW1NT-1SS10100-302
11-EW4S=WH4420-2305
12NSEW4S+2ND10-6806800
13AllEW1NT=SHJ-901602 2 Ante Hrkać
Joselito Rovan
14-EW4S=SHJ-420160-6
15NSEW2D-1ND210003
16EWEW3C=WD2110-103
17-NS2D-5ED22501004 9 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
18NSNS3NT-2ED2100-203
19EWNS4D-2ED2200230-1
20AllNS3H=ND2140203
21NSEW4S-1NHK1001807 4 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
22EWEW3C+1SH6-1301200
23AllEW2S+2WDQ170-210-1
24-EW2S-2EH9-10030-2
25EWNS3NT+2WD2-660-440-6 5 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
26AllNS4H-1WD2100-905
27-NS6S-1EDQ50-1405
28NSNS3NT+2SD26606201

PAIR 3 MERI STEFANOVIĆ & BRANKO VEJNOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 24/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -19 Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=WC8-110-30-2 -5 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
2NSNS6S=ECJ-980-860-3
3EWNS3NT+2WDK-660-400-6
4AllNS3S+2NH8200-506
5NSNS1NT=WS4-90-1402 5 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
6EWNS1S+2SH3140210-2
7AllNS1S+3EC2-170-3405
8-NS4S+1WHQ-450-4500
9EWEW2NT-1WH3-100-330-10 -16 Stanko Kružić
Edi Vojković
10AllEW2D+1SS10-110-30-4
11-EW1S+2WS2140-230-3
12NSEW4S+1NH2-6506801
13AllEW2NT+1SH6-1501600 -5 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
14-EW4C=NH7-1301601
15NSEW1NT=S*C4-900-3
16EWEW2H=SCK-110-10-3
17-EW2D-5ED2-250100-4 -9 Ivica Pivačić
Miro Kozulić
18NSEW3NT-2ED2-100-20-3
19EWEW4D-2ED2-2002301
20AllEW3H=ND2-14020-3
21NSNS3S+1ND101701800 7 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
22EWNS1S=SC380120-1
23AllNS4S-1EC2100-2107
24-NS3S-1EH450301
25EWEW4Sx-3NH2500-4402 4 Ante Hrkać
Joselito Rovan
26AllEW1NT=EDA90-900
27-EW2H+3ED6200-1402
28NSEW3NT+1SD2-6306200

PAIR 4 NADA BEŠENSKI & NEVENKA LISICA
BK Split Parski turnir 24/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -7 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW2S-1ED2-50-30-2 -3 Ivica Pivačić
Miro Kozulić
2NSEW6S=ED2980-8603
3EWEW2NT+1ED2150-400-6
4AllEW4S-1ND2100-502
5NSNS2NT=WD10-120-1401 8 Ante Hrkać
Joselito Rovan
6EWNS3H-1WD10100210-3
7AllNS3NT-1WD8100-34010
8-NS4S+1WD6-450-4500
9EWNS4S=WC6-620-330-7 -11 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
10AllNS2NT-2SC5-200-30-5
11-NS2S+2WDJ-170-2302
12NSNS3NT+2SDJ660680-1
13AllEW2NT+2SD7-180160-1 -5 Stanko Kružić
Edi Vojković
14-EW3H-1WDA-501603
15NSEW3H-3ES8-1500-4
16EWEW3C-1WD8-100-10-3
17-EW2H+1S*DK-140100-1 -2 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
18NSEW6H-4WC7-200-20-6
19EWEW3S+1SDA-1702302
20AllEW4H-1NDA100203
21NSEW3S+1ND10-1701800 -7 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
22EWEW1S=SC3-801201
23AllEW4S-1EC2-100-210-7
24-EW3S-1EH4-5030-1
25EWNS6H-1ES2100-44011 13 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
26AllNS3H+1ED4-170-90-2
27-NS6S-1ECK50-1405
28NSNS3NT=SC6600620-1

PAIR 5 IGOR VRŠČAJ & VEDRAN LELANOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 24/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -15 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=WH5-110-30-2 9 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
2NSNS4S+2ECQ-480-8609
3EWNS2NT+2WS4-180-4006
4AllNS4H-2SDA-200-50-4
5NSEW1NT=WS490-140-2 -5 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
6EWEW1S+2SH3-1402102
7AllEW1S+3EC2170-340-5
8-EW4S+1WHQ450-4500
9EWNS4S=WD2-620-330-7 -14 Ivica Pivačić
Miro Kozulić
10AllNS1NT-1SS10-100-30-2
11-NS4S=WH4-420-230-5
12NSNS4S+2ND106806800
13AllNS2H-2ESK2001601 -9 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
14-NS3H-1WDK50160-3
15NSNS2NT+1W*SQ-1500-4
16EWNS3C+1WD8-130-10-3
17-EW2H=W*DK1101005 1 Stanko Kružić
Edi Vojković
18NSEW4S-1ECQ-50-20-2
19EWEW4S=SDA-420230-5
20AllEW3H-1NDK100203
21NSEW2H-1ES6-501804 16 Ante Hrkać
Joselito Rovan
22EWEW3C+2SD2-150120-1
23AllEW4S=WS9620-2109
24-EW3H-2ND2100304
25EWEW6H-1ES2-100-440-11 -13 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
26AllEW3H+1ED4170-902
27-EW6S-1ECK-50-140-5
28NSEW3NT=SC6-6006201

PAIR 6 LORETA BAJALICA & GORANA PERUZOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 24/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -32 Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=WH5110-302 -9 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
2NSEW4S+2ECQ480-860-9
3EWEW2NT+2WS4180-400-6
4AllEW4H-2SDA200-504
5NSNS3NT=WS5-400-140-6 -13 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
6EWNS3NT-2ES102002100
7AllNS4S+1EH3-650-340-7
8-NS4S+1WHQ-450-4500
9EWEW4S=WC6620-3307 11 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
10AllEW2NT-2SC5200-305
11-EW2S+2WDJ170-230-2
12NSEW3NT+2SDJ-6606801
13AllNS2NT+1SH61501600 5 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
14-NS4C=NH7130160-1
15NSNS1NT=S*C49003
16EWNS2H=SCK110-103
17-NS2H=S*DA1101000 -9 Ante Hrkać
Joselito Rovan
18NSNS4H=WC3-420-20-9
19EWNS3S=SD10140230-3
20AllNS3H=NDA140203
21NSEW5D=SHJ-600180-9 -12 Stanko Kružić
Edi Vojković
22EWEW1S+1SC6-1101200
23AllEW3S=WC2140-210-2
24-EW3S-1EH7-5030-1
25EWEW3NT+2WD2660-4406 -5 Ivica Pivačić
Miro Kozulić
26AllEW4H-1WD2-100-90-5
27-EW6S-1EDQ-50-140-5
28NSEW3NT+2SD2-660620-1

PAIR 7 BRANKO KROLO & DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 24/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 51 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=WC8110-302 5 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
2NSEW6S=ECJ980-8603
3EWEW3NT+2WDK660-4006
4AllEW3S+2NH8-200-50-6
5NSEW3NT=WS5400-1406 13 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
6EWEW3NT-2ES10-2002100
7AllEW4S+1EH3650-3407
8-EW4S+1WHQ450-4500
9EWNS1S+3WH3-170-3304 9 Ante Hrkać
Joselito Rovan
10AllNS2D=SS1090-303
11-NS1S+4WS2-200-2301
12NSNS4S+3NS77106801
13AllEW2H-2ESK-200160-1 9 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
14-EW3H-1WDK-501603
15NSEW2NT+1W*SQ15004
16EWEW3C+1WD8130-103
17-NS2H+1S*DK1401001 2 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
18NSNS6H-4WC7200-206
19EWNS3S+1SDA170230-2
20AllNS4H-1NDA-10020-3
21NSNS4S-1NHK-100180-7 -4 Ivica Pivačić
Miro Kozulić
22EWNS3C+1SH61301200
23AllNS2S+2WDQ-170-2101
24-NS2S-2EH9100302
25EWEW3NT+3WS7690-4406 17 Stanko Kružić
Edi Vojković
26AllEW2S-2SHQ200-903
27-EW4H+1WC10450-1407
28NSEW3NT=SS3-6006201

PAIR 8 STANKO KRUŽIĆ & EDI VOJKOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 24/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 10 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3C-1EDK50-302 -8 Ante Hrkać
Joselito Rovan
2NSNS6S=EH7-980-860-3
3EWNS3NT=EH9-600-400-5
4AllNS4S-1NCA-100-50-2
5NSNS1NT-1WS450-1405 3 Ivica Pivačić
Miro Kozulić
6EWNS2NT-4ED24002105
7AllNS4S=EH7-620-340-7
8-NS4S+1WC5-450-4500
9EWNS2NT-1WH3100-33010 16 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
10AllNS2D+1SS10110-304
11-NS1S+2WS2-140-2303
12NSNS4S+1NH2650680-1
13AllNS2NT+2SD71801601 5 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
14-NS3H-1WDA50160-3
15NSNS3H-3ES815004
16EWNS3C-1WD8100-103
17-NS2H=W*DK-110100-5 -1 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
18NSNS4S-1ECQ50-202
19EWNS4S=SDA4202305
20AllNS3H-1NDK-10020-3
21NSNS5D=SHJ6001809 12 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
22EWNS1S+1SC61101200
23AllNS3S=WC2-140-2102
24-NS3S-1EH750301
25EWNS3NT+3WS7-690-440-6 -17 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
26AllNS2S-2SHQ-200-90-3
27-NS4H+1WC10-450-140-7
28NSNS3NT=SS3600620-1

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards