BK Split Parski turnir 16/05/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

4 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 112 of 112 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
16Branko Krolo & Edi Vojković2827,0027,00
2=3Igor Vrščaj & Vedran Lelanović2817,0017,00
2=5Saša Andrić & Inga Lovrić2817,0017,00
47Ivica Pivačić & Vanja Mosettig288,008,00
51Izabela Marčić & Jadranka Barić28-4,00-4,00
62Ljubo Žuljević & Boro Mikulić28-7,00-7,00
78Loreta Bajalica & Gorana Peruzović28-23,00-23,00
84Nada Bešenski & Nevenka Lisica28-35,00-35,00

(printed 22:48:01 20.5.2019. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -90
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
813H-2N  10000
563H-2N  10000
243H-2N  10000
372H-1N  501-1
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -150
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
813NT=W  400-66
561NT=W  902-2
241NT=W  902-2
372D+1W  1101-1
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -370
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
813NT+2W  660-77
563NT+4W  720-88
244D+1E  1506-6
374H-1W 100 10-10
Board 4 Game All Dealer W Datm NS 110
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
811NT+4S 210 3-3
561S+3N 170 2-2
244S-1S  100-55
373D-1W 100 00
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS -70
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
822D+1W  110-11
674H-1W 50 3-3
353NT-2E 100 5-5
414H=W  420-88
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS 170
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
824S-1N  50-66
671NT+2N 150 -11
354H=N 420 6-6
412H+2N 170 00
Board 7 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 410
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
822NT+2S 180 -66
672NT+2S 180 -66
353NT+1S 630 6-6
413NT+1S 630 6-6
Board 8 Love All Dealer W Datm NS -410
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
823NT+1E  430-11
675C=W  40000
353NT=E  40000
415C+1E  42000
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS -390
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
833C+2W  1506-6
713C+3E  1706-6
463NT+1W  630-66
523NT=W  600-55
Board 10 Game All Dealer E Datm NS -110
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
833D+2S 150 6-6
714S-2N  200-33
465D-2S  200-33
524D-1S  10000
Board 11 Love All Dealer S Datm NS 80
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
833C-2W 100 1-1
712S+1E  140-66
462H-1N  50-44
523NTx-3W 500 9-9
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS 0
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
832H=E  110-33
714H-3E 150 4-4
462H=E  110-33
523NT-2W 100 3-3
Board 13 Game All Dealer N Datm NS -380
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
633D+1W  1306-6
843D+1W  1306-6
123NT+1E  630-66
574H+1E  650-77
Board 14 Love All Dealer E Datm NS 50
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
633H-1S  50-33
843S-2E 100 2-2
122D=W  90-44
573NTx-2W 300 6-6
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S Datm NS 500
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
634H=S 620 3-3
845S-1S  100-1212
124S=S 620 3-3
574S=S 620 3-3
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W Datm NS 120
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
633NT-1N  50-55
844C+1S 150 1-1
124D+1N 150 1-1
573D+2S 150 1-1
Board 17 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -20
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
743H-1S  50-11
852D+1E  110-33
233D=E  110-33
615Dx-2E 300 8-8
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS 130
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
743H+1N 170 1-1
852NT-1S  100-66
233H+1N 170 1-1
612H+2N 170 1-1
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS 450
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
744H+1S 450 00
854H+1S 450 00
234H+1S 450 00
614H+1S 450 00
Board 20 Game All Dealer W Datm NS 0
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
744S=N 620 12-12
854S-1N  100-33
234S-1N  100-33
614Sx-1N  200-55
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS -470
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
723NT+2E  46000
153NT+3W  490-11
862Sx-2S  500-11
343NT+1W  4301-1
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -650
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
724H+1E  65000
154H+1W  65000
864H+1W  65000
344S+1W  65000
Board 23 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 410
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
723Hx-3E 800 9-9
151S+1N 110 -77
863NT+1S 630 6-6
343C+1S 130 -77
Board 24 Love All Dealer W Datm NS -340
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
724Sx-2N  3001-1
154H+2E  480-44
864H+1E  450-33
344S-1N  507-7
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS -250
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
453C-3N  1503-3
134Hx=E  790-1111
265D-2N  1004-4
873D-3N  1503-3
Board 26 Game All Dealer E Datm NS -240
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
453H+1E  1702-2
134H-1E 100 8-8
264H=E  620-99
875D-3S  300-22
Board 27 Love All Dealer S Datm NS 180
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
453NT-1S  50-66
134H+1N 450 7-7
265H-1S  50-66
873NT=S 400 6-6
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS 20
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
454H-1S  100-33
132S+1N 140 3-3
262S+1N 140 3-3
874S-1N  100-33

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 IZABELA MARČIĆ & JADRANKA BARIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 16/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -4 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-2N 100-900 10 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
2NSEW3NT=W 400-1506
3EWEW3NT+2W 660-3707
4AllEW1NT+4S -210110-3
5NSEW4H=W 420-708 2 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
6EWEW2H+2N -1701700
7AllEW3NT+1S -630410-6
8-EW5C+1E 420-4100
9EWEW3C+3E 170-390-6 -1 Ivica Pivačić
Vanja Mosettig
10AllEW4S-2N 200-1103
11-EW2S+1E 140806
12NSEW4H-3E -1500-4
13AllNS3NT+1E -630-380-6 -6 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
14-NS2D=W -9050-4
15NSNS4S=S 6205003
16EWNS4D+1N 1501201
17-EW5Dx-2E -300-20-8 -4 Branko Krolo
Edi Vojković
18NSEW2H+2N -170130-1
19EWEW4H+1S -4504500
20AllEW4Sx-1N 20005
21NSNS3NT+3W -490-470-1 -12 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
22EWNS4H+1W -650-6500
23AllNS1S+1N 110410-7
24-NS4H+2E -480-340-4
25EWNS4Hx=E -790-250-11 7 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
26AllNS4H-1E 100-2408
27-NS4H+1N 4501807
28NSNS2S+1N 140203

PAIR 2 LJUBO ŽULJEVIĆ & BORO MIKULIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 16/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -7 Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-2N -100-900 3 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
2NSNS1NT=W -90-1502
3EWNS4D+1E -150-3706
4AllNS4S-1S -100110-5
5NSEW2D+1W 110-701 14 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
6EWEW4S-1N 501706
7AllEW2NT+2S -1804106
8-EW3NT+1E 430-4101
9EWEW3NT=W 600-3905 -7 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
10AllEW4D-1S 100-1100
11-EW3NTx-3W -50080-9
12NSEW3NT-2W -1000-3
13AllEW3NT+1E 630-3806 6 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
14-EW2D=W 90504
15NSEW4S=S -620500-3
16EWEW4D+1N -150120-1
17-NS3D=E -110-20-3 -5 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
18NSNS3H+1N 1701301
19EWNS4H+1S 4504500
20AllNS4S-1N -1000-3
21NSEW3NT+2E 460-4700 -10 Ivica Pivačić
Vanja Mosettig
22EWEW4H+1E 650-6500
23AllEW3Hx-3E -800410-9
24-EW4Sx-2N 300-340-1
25EWNS5D-2N -100-2504 -8 Branko Krolo
Edi Vojković
26AllNS4H=E -620-240-9
27-NS5H-1S -50180-6
28NSNS2S+1N 140203

PAIR 3 IGOR VRŠČAJ & VEDRAN LELANOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 16/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 17 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-1N -50-901 12 Ivica Pivačić
Vanja Mosettig
2NSNS2D+1W -110-1501
3EWNS4H-1W 100-37010
4AllNS3D-1W 1001100
5NSNS3NT-2E 100-705 17 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
6EWNS4H=N 4201706
7AllNS3NT+1S 6304106
8-NS3NT=E -400-4100
9EWEW3C+2W 150-390-6 -10 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
10AllEW3D+2S -150-110-6
11-EW3C-2W -10080-1
12NSEW2H=E 11003
13AllEW3D+1W 130-380-6 -1 Branko Krolo
Edi Vojković
14-EW3H-1S 50503
15NSEW4H=S -620500-3
16EWEW3NT-1N 501205
17-EW3D=E 110-203 5 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
18NSEW3H+1N -170130-1
19EWEW4H+1S -4504500
20AllEW4S-1N 10003
21NSNS3NT+1W -430-4701 1 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
22EWNS4S+1W -650-6500
23AllNS3C+1S 130410-7
24-NS4S-1N -50-3407
25EWEW4Hx=E 790-25011 -7 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
26AllEW4H-1E -100-240-8
27-EW4H+1N -450180-7
28NSEW2S+1N -14020-3

PAIR 4 NADA BEŠENSKI & NEVENKA LISICA
BK Split Parski turnir 16/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -35 Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-2N 100-900 -3 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
2NSEW1NT=W 90-150-2
3EWEW4D+1E 150-370-6
4AllEW4S-1S 1001105
5NSNS4H=W -420-70-8 -2 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
6EWNS2H+2N 1701700
7AllNS3NT+1S 6304106
8-NS5C+1E -420-4100
9EWNS3NT+1W -630-390-6 -16 Branko Krolo
Edi Vojković
10AllNS5D-2S -200-110-3
11-NS2H-1N -5080-4
12NSNS2H=E -1100-3
13AllEW3D+1W 130-380-6 3 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
14-EW3S-2E -10050-2
15NSEW5S-1S 10050012
16EWEW4C+1S -150120-1
17-EW3H-1S 50-201 -12 Ivica Pivačić
Vanja Mosettig
18NSEW3H+1N -170130-1
19EWEW4H+1S -4504500
20AllEW4S=N -6200-12
21NSEW3NT+1W 430-470-1 -1 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
22EWEW4S+1W 650-6500
23AllEW3C+1S -1304107
24-EW4S-1N 50-340-7
25EWNS3C-3N -150-2503 -4 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
26AllNS3H+1E -170-2402
27-NS3NT-1S -50180-6
28NSNS4H-1S -10020-3

PAIR 5 SAŠA ANDRIĆ & INGA LOVRIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 16/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 17 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-2N -100-900 -4 Branko Krolo
Edi Vojković
2NSNS1NT=W -90-1502
3EWNS3NT+4W -720-370-8
4AllNS1S+3N 1701102
5NSEW3NT-2E -100-70-5 -17 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
6EWEW4H=N -420170-6
7AllEW3NT+1S -630410-6
8-EW3NT=E 400-4100
9EWNS3NT=W -600-390-5 7 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
10AllNS4D-1S -100-1100
11-NS3NTx-3W 500809
12NSNS3NT-2W 10003
13AllNS4H+1E -650-380-7 3 Ivica Pivačić
Vanja Mosettig
14-NS3NTx-2W 300506
15NSNS4S=S 6205003
16EWNS3D+2S 1501201
17-EW2D+1E 110-203 12 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
18NSEW2NT-1S 1001306
19EWEW4H+1S -4504500
20AllEW4S-1N 10003
21NSEW3NT+3W 490-4701 12 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
22EWEW4H+1W 650-6500
23AllEW1S+1N -1104107
24-EW4H+2E 480-3404
25EWEW3C-3N 150-250-3 4 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
26AllEW3H+1E 170-240-2
27-EW3NT-1S 501806
28NSEW4H-1S 100203

PAIR 6 BRANKO KROLO & EDI VOJKOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 16/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 27 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-2N 100-900 4 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
2NSEW1NT=W 90-150-2
3EWEW3NT+4W 720-3708
4AllEW1S+3N -170110-2
5NSNS4H-1W 50-703 -4 Ivica Pivačić
Vanja Mosettig
6EWNS1NT+2N 150170-1
7AllNS2NT+2S 180410-6
8-NS5C=W -400-4100
9EWEW3NT+1W 630-3906 16 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
10AllEW5D-2S 200-1103
11-EW2H-1N 50804
12NSEW2H=E 11003
13AllNS3D+1W -130-3806 1 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
14-NS3H-1S -5050-3
15NSNS4H=S 6205003
16EWNS3NT-1N -50120-5
17-NS5Dx-2E 300-208 4 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
18NSNS2H+2N 1701301
19EWNS4H+1S 4504500
20AllNS4Sx-1N -2000-5
21NSEW2Sx-2S 500-4701 -2 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
22EWEW4H+1W 650-6500
23AllEW3NT+1S -630410-6
24-EW4H+1E 450-3403
25EWEW5D-2N 100-250-4 8 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
26AllEW4H=E 620-2409
27-EW5H-1S 501806
28NSEW2S+1N -14020-3

PAIR 7 IVICA PIVAČIĆ & VANJA MOSETTIG
BK Split Parski turnir 16/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 8 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-1N 50-90-1 -12 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
2NSEW2D+1W 110-150-1
3EWEW4H-1W -100-370-10
4AllEW3D-1W -1001100
5NSEW4H-1W -50-70-3 4 Branko Krolo
Edi Vojković
6EWEW1NT+2N -1501701
7AllEW2NT+2S -1804106
8-EW5C=W 400-4100
9EWNS3C+3E -170-3906 1 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
10AllNS4S-2N -200-110-3
11-NS2S+1E -14080-6
12NSNS4H-3E 15004
13AllEW4H+1E 650-3807 -3 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
14-EW3NTx-2W -30050-6
15NSEW4S=S -620500-3
16EWEW3D+2S -150120-1
17-NS3H-1S -50-20-1 12 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
18NSNS3H+1N 1701301
19EWNS4H+1S 4504500
20AllNS4S=N 620012
21NSNS3NT+2E -460-4700 10 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
22EWNS4H+1E -650-6500
23AllNS3Hx-3E 8004109
24-NS4Sx-2N -300-3401
25EWEW3D-3N 150-250-3 -4 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
26AllEW5D-3S 300-2402
27-EW3NT=S -400180-6
28NSEW4S-1N 100203

PAIR 8 LORETA BAJALICA & GORANA PERUZOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 16/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -23 Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-2N -100-900 -10 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
2NSNS3NT=W -400-150-6
3EWNS3NT+2W -660-370-7
4AllNS1NT+4S 2101103
5NSNS2D+1W -110-70-1 -14 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
6EWNS4S-1N -50170-6
7AllNS2NT+2S 180410-6
8-NS3NT+1E -430-410-1
9EWNS3C+2W -150-3906 10 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
10AllNS3D+2S 150-1106
11-NS3C-2W 100801
12NSNS2H=E -1100-3
13AllNS3D+1W -130-3806 -3 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
14-NS3S-2E 100502
15NSNS5S-1S -100500-12
16EWNS4C+1S 1501201
17-NS2D+1E -110-20-3 -12 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
18NSNS2NT-1S -100130-6
19EWNS4H+1S 4504500
20AllNS4S-1N -1000-3
21NSNS2Sx-2S -500-470-1 2 Branko Krolo
Edi Vojković
22EWNS4H+1W -650-6500
23AllNS3NT+1S 6304106
24-NS4H+1E -450-340-3
25EWNS3D-3N -150-2503 4 Ivica Pivačić
Vanja Mosettig
26AllNS5D-3S -300-240-2
27-NS3NT=S 4001806
28NSNS4S-1N -10020-3

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards