BK Split Parski turnir 21/11/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

4½ Table 24 Board Howell Movement Received 96 of 96 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
14Branko Krolo & Ivan Lekić2153,0060,57
25Loreta Bajalica & Gorana Peruzović218,009,14
32Ivica Pivačić & Mirko Budimir214,004,57
49Miro Kozulić & Žarko Čokljat240,000,00
53Bojan Delač & Matko Guć21-1,00-1,14
66Saša Andrić & Inga Lovrić21-2,00-2,29
71Ante Mustapić & Ivan Mosettig21-17,00-19,43
87Meri Stefanović & Branko Vejnović21-20,00-22,86
98Igor Vrščaj & Vedran Lelanović21-25,00-28,57

(printed 22:26:28 21.11.2019. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N Datm NS 50
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
583S-1W*D750 00
922C+1NH6110 2-2
673S=N*H6140 3-3
134S-2N*H2 100-44
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -170
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
583H+1EC2 17000
924H=WCQ 420-66
673H=ESA 1401-1
133H-1ESK50 6-6
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS 60
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
584Sx-1NHK 100-44
924S-1NHK 50-33
672S+2ND9170 3-3
134H-2WC6200 4-4
Board 4 Game All Dealer W Datm NS -180
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
612S-1NCJ 1002-2
932S-2ND8 200-11
782S-1NCJ 1002-2
243S-3ND2 300-33
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS -310
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
614C-3SH5 30000
934S-4SH9 400-33
783H=WDA 1405-5
244S-4SH2 400-33
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -560
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
614Hx=WSK 790-66
935Cx-3NH5 5002-2
782H+1WSA 1409-9
244Hx=WD2 790-66
Board 7 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 220
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
723Dx-2WD2500 7-7
941NT=SS490 -44
814S-2WDA200 -11
351NT=SS490 -44
Board 8 Love All Dealer W Datm NS -470
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
722Sx-1NDA 1009-9
945C+1ES6 4202-2
815C+1ES7 4202-2
356C=ES4 920-1010
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS -330
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
723NT+1EH3 630-77
943NT=EC6 600-77
814S-1WC2100 10-10
352NT+2WC5 1804-4
Board 10 Game All Dealer E Datm NS 520
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
463NT+1NS4630 3-3
832H-2EDK200 -88
953NT=NSK600 2-2
123NT+2ND2660 4-4
Board 11 Love All Dealer S Datm NS -60
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
463NT-1WS550 3-3
833NT+1WS3 430-99
953NTx-1ES5100 4-4
123NT-1WS250 3-3
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS 360
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
461Sx-3ED4500 4-4
833NT=NC2600 6-6
953NT+1ND7630 7-7
123D-3SS5 300-1212
Board 13 Game All Dealer N Datm NS -420
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
234S-1ED2100 11-11
573S+1EH6 1706-6
145Cx-3NS3 800-99
964Sx=EH6 790-99
Board 14 Love All Dealer E Datm NS 40
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
231NT-1E*D250 00
571D-2EC7100 2-2
141NT=N*CK90 2-2
961C=ES5 70-33
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S Datm NS -30
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
231NT=WD2 90-22
572C-1WD350 2-2
143H-2SSA 200-55
962H=SSA110 4-4
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W Datm NS 340
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
973NT+3SC6490 4-4
344H+2NH10480 4-4
684H+1ND3450 3-3
255H-1ND2 50-99
Board 17 Love All Dealer N Datm NS 80
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
972S+2NCA170 3-3
343H-4ES2200 3-3
683C=ESA 110-55
254C-1ED250 -11
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -150
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
972S+1WS4 14000
342S+1EC10 14000
682S+1EDA 14000
252S+2ED2 170-11
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS 100
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
981NT+2SC6150 2-2
451NT=NS1090 00
711C-1S*SJ 50-44
362C-2W*D5200 3-3
Board 20 Game All Dealer W Datm NS -640
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
983NT+1WH8 63000
453NT+2WC10 660-11
715C+1EH6 6201-1
363NT+2WD5 660-11
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS -30
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
982S=WC9 110-22
453C+1SS7130 4-4
712S+2WC5 170-44
363S-1WC550 2-2
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -250
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
911NT+1WS6 1204-4
562S+1EC3 1403-3
824S=EC3 620-99
472H=WH3 1104-4
Board 23 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 170
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
914D-2EC8200 1-1
563S=SD7140 -11
823S=SD7140 -11
472H-2WCA200 1-1
Board 24 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 410
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
914S+1SHK450 1-1
561S+4SD5200 -55
822S+3SHK200 -55
471NTx-4WD3800 9-9

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 ANTE MUSTAPIĆ & IVAN MOSETTIG
BK Split Parski turnir 21/11/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -19,43 Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-2N*H2-10050-4 6 Bojan Delač
Matko Guć
2NSNS3H-1ESK50-1706
3EWNS4H-2WC6200604
4AllEW2S-1NCJ100-180-2 4 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
5NSEW4C-3SH5300-3100
6EWEW4Hx=WSK790-5606
7AllEW4S-2WDA-2002201 -11 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
8-EW5C+1ES7420-470-2
9EWEW4S-1WC2-100-330-10
10AllNS3NT+2ND26605204 -5 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
11-NS3NT-1WS250-603
12NSNS3D-3SS5-300360-12
13AllNS5Cx-3NS3-800-420-9 -12 Branko Krolo
Ivan Lekić
14-NS1NT=N*CK90402
15NSNS3H-2SSA-200-30-5
16EW    --340-- 0
17-    --80--
18NS    ---150--
19EWEW1C-1S*SJ501004 7 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
20AllEW5C+1EH6620-640-1
21NSEW2S+2WC5170-304
22EWEW1NT+1WS6120-250-4 -6 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
23AllEW4D-2EC8-200170-1
24-EW4S+1SHK-450410-1

PAIR 2 IVICA PIVAČIĆ & MIRKO BUDIMIR
BK Split Parski turnir 21/11/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 4,57 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW2C+1NH6-11050-2 7 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
2NSEW4H=WCQ420-1706
3EWEW4S-1NHK50603
4AllNS3S-3ND2-300-180-3 -12 Branko Krolo
Ivan Lekić
5NSNS4S-4SH2-400-310-3
6EWNS4Hx=WD2-790-560-6
7AllEW3Dx-2WD2-500220-7 -9 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
8-EW2Sx-1NDA100-470-9
9EWEW3NT+1EH3630-3307
10AllEW3NT+2ND2-660520-4 5 Ante Mustapić
Ivan Mosettig
11-EW3NT-1WS2-50-60-3
12NSEW3D-3SS530036012
13AllNS4S-1ED2100-42011 9 Bojan Delač
Matko Guć
14-NS1NT-1E*D250400
15NSNS1NT=WD2-90-30-2
16EWNS5H-1ND2-50340-9 -11 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
17-NS4C-1ED25080-1
18NSNS2S+2ED2-170-150-1
19EW    --100-- 0
20All    ---640--
21NS    ---30--
22EWEW4S=EC3620-2509 15 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
23AllEW3S=SD7-1401701
24-EW2S+3SHK-2004105

PAIR 3 BOJAN DELAČ & MATKO GUĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 21/11/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -1,14 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-2N*H2100504 -6 Ante Mustapić
Ivan Mosettig
2NSEW3H-1ESK-50-170-6
3EWEW4H-2WC6-20060-4
4AllEW2S-2ND8200-1801 2 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
5NSEW4S-4SH9400-3103
6EWEW5Cx-3NH5500-560-2
7AllNS1NT=SS490220-4 -10 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
8-NS6C=ES4-920-470-10
9EWNS2NT+2WC5-180-3304
10AllEW2H-2EDK-2005208 11 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
11-EW3NT+1WS3430-609
12NSEW3NT=NC2-600360-6
13AllEW4S-1ED2-100-420-11 -9 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
14-EW1NT-1E*D2-50400
15NSEW1NT=WD290-302
16EWNS4H+2NH104803404 7 Branko Krolo
Ivan Lekić
17-NS3H-4ES2200803
18NSNS2S+1EC10-140-1500
19EWNS2C-2W*D52001003 4 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
20AllNS3NT+2WD5-660-640-1
21NSNS3S-1WC550-302
22EW    ---250-- 0
23All    --170--
24-    --410--

PAIR 4 BRANKO KROLO & IVAN LEKIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 21/11/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 60,57 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-    --50-- 0
2NS    ---170--
3EW    --60--
4AllEW3S-3ND2300-1803 12 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
5NSEW4S-4SH2400-3103
6EWEW4Hx=WD2790-5606
7AllEW1NT=SS4-902204 9 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
8-EW5C+1ES6420-470-2
9EWEW3NT=EC6600-3307
10AllNS3NT+1NS46305203 10 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
11-NS3NT-1WS550-603
12NSNS1Sx-3ED45003604
13AllEW5Cx-3NS3800-4209 12 Ante Mustapić
Ivan Mosettig
14-EW1NT=N*CK-9040-2
15NSEW3H-2SSA200-305
16EWEW4H+2NH10-480340-4 -7 Bojan Delač
Matko Guć
17-EW3H-4ES2-20080-3
18NSEW2S+1EC10140-1500
19EWNS1NT=NS10901000 3 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
20AllNS3NT+2WC10-660-640-1
21NSNS3C+1SS7130-304
22EWNS2H=WH3-110-2504 14 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
23AllNS2H-2WCA2001701
24-NS1NTx-4WD38004109

PAIR 5 LORETA BAJALICA & GORANA PERUZOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 21/11/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 9,14 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-1W*D750500 -4 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
2NSNS3H+1EC2-170-1700
3EWNS4Sx-1NHK-10060-4
4All    ---180-- 0
5NS    ---310--
6EW    ---560--
7AllEW1NT=SS4-902204 10 Bojan Delač
Matko Guć
8-EW6C=ES4920-47010
9EWEW2NT+2WC5180-330-4
10AllEW3NT=NSK-600520-2 -13 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
11-EW3NTx-1ES5-100-60-4
12NSEW3NT+1ND7-630360-7
13AllNS3S+1EH6-170-4206 10 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
14-NS1D-2EC7100402
15NSNS2C-1WD350-302
16EWEW5H-1ND2503409 11 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
17-EW4C-1ED2-50801
18NSEW2S+2ED2170-1501
19EWEW1NT=NS10-901000 -3 Branko Krolo
Ivan Lekić
20AllEW3NT+2WC10660-6401
21NSEW3C+1SS7-130-30-4
22EWNS2S+1EC3-140-2503 -3 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
23AllNS3S=SD7140170-1
24-NS1S+4SD5200410-5

PAIR 6 SAŠA ANDRIĆ & INGA LOVRIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 21/11/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -2,29 Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3S=N*H6140503 7 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
2NSNS3H=ESA-140-1701
3EWNS2S+2ND9170603
4AllNS2S-1NCJ-100-1802 -4 Ante Mustapić
Ivan Mosettig
5NSNS4C-3SH5-300-3100
6EWNS4Hx=WSK-790-560-6
7All    --220-- 0
8-    ---470--
9EW    ---330--
10AllEW3NT+1NS4-630520-3 -10 Branko Krolo
Ivan Lekić
11-EW3NT-1WS5-50-60-3
12NSEW1Sx-3ED4-500360-4
13AllEW4Sx=EH6790-4209 8 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
14-EW1C=ES570403
15NSEW2H=SSA-110-30-4
16EWNS4H+1ND34503403 -2 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
17-NS3C=ESA-11080-5
18NSNS2S+1EDA-140-1500
19EWEW2C-2W*D5-200100-3 -4 Bojan Delač
Matko Guć
20AllEW3NT+2WD5660-6401
21NSEW3S-1WC5-50-30-2
22EWEW2S+1EC3140-250-3 3 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
23AllEW3S=SD7-1401701
24-EW1S+4SD5-2004105

PAIR 7 MERI STEFANOVIĆ & BRANKO VEJNOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 21/11/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -22,86 Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3S=N*H6-14050-3 -7 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
2NSEW3H=ESA140-170-1
3EWEW2S+2ND9-17060-3
4AllNS2S-1NCJ-100-1802 16 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
5NSNS3H=WDA-140-3105
6EWNS2H+1WSA-140-5609
7AllNS3Dx-2WD25002207 9 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
8-NS2Sx-1NDA-100-4709
9EWNS3NT+1EH3-630-330-7
10All    --520-- 0
11-    ---60--
12NS    --360--
13AllEW3S+1EH6170-420-6 -10 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
14-EW1D-2EC7-10040-2
15NSEW2C-1WD3-50-30-2
16EWEW3NT+3SC6-490340-4 -7 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
17-EW2S+2NCA-17080-3
18NSEW2S+1WS4140-1500
19EWNS1C-1S*SJ-50100-4 -7 Ante Mustapić
Ivan Mosettig
20AllNS5C+1EH6-620-6401
21NSNS2S+2WC5-170-30-4
22EWEW2H=WH3110-250-4 -14 Branko Krolo
Ivan Lekić
23AllEW2H-2WCA-200170-1
24-EW1NTx-4WD3-800410-9

PAIR 8 IGOR VRŠČAJ & VEDRAN LELANOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 21/11/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -28,57 Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-1W*D7-50500 4 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
2NSEW3H+1EC2170-1700
3EWEW4Sx-1NHK100604
4AllEW2S-1NCJ100-180-2 -16 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
5NSEW3H=WDA140-310-5
6EWEW2H+1WSA140-560-9
7AllNS4S-2WDA200220-1 11 Ante Mustapić
Ivan Mosettig
8-NS5C+1ES7-420-4702
9EWNS4S-1WC2100-33010
10AllNS2H-2EDK200520-8 -11 Bojan Delač
Matko Guć
11-NS3NT+1WS3-430-60-9
12NSNS3NT=NC26003606
13All    ---420-- 0
14-    --40--
15NS    ---30--
16EWEW4H+1ND3-450340-3 2 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
17-EW3C=ESA110805
18NSEW2S+1EDA140-1500
19EWEW1NT+2SC6-150100-2 0 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
20AllEW3NT+1WH8630-6400
21NSEW2S=WC9110-302
22EWNS4S=EC3-620-250-9 -15 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
23AllNS3S=SD7140170-1
24-NS2S+3SHK200410-5

PAIR 9 MIRO KOZULIĆ & ŽARKO ČOKLJAT
BK Split Parski turnir 21/11/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 0 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS2C+1NH6110502 -7 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
2NSNS4H=WCQ-420-170-6
3EWNS4S-1NHK-5060-3
4AllNS2S-2ND8-200-180-1 -2 Bojan Delač
Matko Guć
5NSNS4S-4SH9-400-310-3
6EWNS5Cx-3NH5-500-5602
7AllNS1NT=SS490220-4 -9 Branko Krolo
Ivan Lekić
8-NS5C+1ES6-420-4702
9EWNS3NT=EC6-600-330-7
10AllNS3NT=NSK6005202 13 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
11-NS3NTx-1ES5100-604
12NSNS3NT+1ND76303607
13AllNS4Sx=EH6-790-420-9 -8 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
14-NS1C=ES5-7040-3
15NSNS2H=SSA110-304
16EWNS3NT+3SC64903404 7 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
17-NS2S+2NCA170803
18NSNS2S+1WS4-140-1500
19EWNS1NT+2SC61501002 0 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
20AllNS3NT+1WH8-630-6400
21NSNS2S=WC9-110-30-2
22EWNS1NT+1WS6-120-2504 6 Ante Mustapić
Ivan Mosettig
23AllNS4D-2EC82001701
24-NS4S+1SHK4504101

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards