BK Split Parski turnir 15/04/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5 Table 24 Board Howell Movement Received 120 of 120 results.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Branko Krolo & Dinko Grubišić24118,0019261,46
28Saša Andrić & Inga Lovrić24112,0019258,33
34Aljoša Čakić & Ante Vilić24106,0019255,21
4=7Ljubo Žuljević & Boro Mikulić24105,0019254,69
4=9Edi Vojković & Loreta Bajalica24105,0019254,69
63Ante Mustapić & Ivica Pivačić24101,0019252,60
71Tatjana Mirković & Jasminka Pojer2499,0019251,56
810Ivan Lekić & Mirko Budimir2485,0019244,27
96Igor Vrščaj & Nada Schoeneberger2476,0019239,58
105Izabela Marčić & Jadranka Barić2453,0019227,60

(printed 22:16:59 15.4.2019. PairsScorer7.2.91(c) JAS)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
583NT-2NC5 10017
923NT+1SC9430 80
1045D-2ND3 10017
673C+2NSQ150 62
133NT-1NC2 5044
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
582S=S*H6110 44
922S-3E*D5150 71
1043C=WD3 11026
673S-2S*H2 20008
132S-3E*D6150 71
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
584S+1SH6450 26
924S+1SC5450 26
1044S+1SH6450 26
674S+2SH5480 71
134S+2SC10480 71
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
613C+2NHK150 44
933NT-1SH4 10017
1053C+3ND3170 62
783NT-1SH6 10017
245C=NHK600 80
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
614S+2NH3680 08
936S=NH41430 62
1056S=ND31430 62
786S=NC101430 62
244S+3NS5710 26
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
612NT=SC6120 62
932D-2NC2 10017
1052H-2WH3200 80
782S-2NHJ 10017
241C=WDA 7044
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
722H+1SHQ140 26
942H+2SS8170 62
1065Cx-2ED3500 80
812H+1SS4140 26
352H+1SD2140 26
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
724S+3WHA 51008
944H+2W*HA 48026
1065H=N*D3450 62
814Hx+1N*DQ690 80
353H+2N*D2200 44
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
726H=EC6 143035
946H=ESA 143035
1063NT+4ED3 72080
816H=ESA 143035
356H=ED2 143035
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
463NT=NC5600 80
831NT-1NS2 10017
951NT+2SS5150 53
1073NT-1ND3 10017
121NT+2NS2150 53
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
463NT+2ND5460 71
833NT+1NS5430 35
953NT+1SS2430 35
1073NT=ND3400 08
123NT+2NS3460 71
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
462H-2NSA 20008
833NT-1EH250 44
953NT-3ESJ150 80
1075Dx-1WD3100 62
122D+1EH3 11026
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
234H+1NS9650 26
574S+1SD5650 26
144H+1ND9650 26
966NT=SHA1440 80
1083NT+2SD3660 62
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
233NT+1NH2430 80
573NT-1NS6 5008
143NT=NH2400 53
962NT+2NH8180 26
1083NT=ND3400 53
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
232H+1SCK140 80
57PASSN Pass 26
14PASSN Pass 26
961NT=NC790 62
108PASSN Pass 26
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
972C+1NS8110 44
1013NT-1S*DK 5008
342S+2ND2170 62
681NT-1W*S2100 26
253NT=S*DK400 80
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
974S+1EH8 45026
1014S+1ED3 45026
343NT+1ED2 43062
684S+1EH4 45026
254S=EHJ 42080
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
974S+1NDA650 35
1014S+1ND3650 35
344S+2ND2680 80
684S+1NDA650 35
254S+1SH5650 35
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
983C+2ESK 15044
1025C=ED3 60008
451D+1ES7 9080
713C+2EH2 15044
362C+3ED2 15044
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
981S-1WDK100 08
1024C+1ND3150 35
451S-2WHK200 62
712C+3NS10150 35
365C=SD2600 80
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
983H+1ECK 17044
1024Cx-3SD3 80008
454S-3WC8150 71
714S-3WC4150 71
364H=ED2 42026
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
912H=NDJ110 62
1034H-1ND3 5044
563H-2NDJ 10026
823S=WCQ 14008
473H=NDJ140 80
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
911NT+1N*C5120 62
1031NT=N*D390 26
561NT-1W*C5100 44
821NT-2W*H10200 80
471NT+2W*S8 15008
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
914H+1ND8450 80
1031NT+4ND3210 44
562H+2SD6170 17
824H=SSA420 62
473H+1SDA170 17

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 TATJANA MIRKOVIĆ & JASMINKA POJER
BK Split Parski turnir 15/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 99/192 Score 51,56% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1NC2-5050,004 18 Ante Mustapić
Ivica Pivačić
2NSNS2S-3E*D615087,507
3EWNS4S+2SC1048087,507
4AllEW3C+2NHK-15050,004 14 Igor Vrščaj
Nada Schoeneberger
5NSEW4S+2NH3-680100,008
6EWEW2NT=SC6-12025,002
7AllEW2H+1SS4-14075,006 11 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
8-EW4Hx+1N*DQ-6900,000
9EWEW6H=ESA143062,505
10AllNS1NT+2NS215062,505 14 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
11-NS3NT+2NS346087,507
12NSNS2D+1EH3-11025,002
13AllNS4H+1ND965025,002 9 Aljoša Čakić
Ante Vilić
14-NS3NT=NH240062,505
15NSNSPASSN Pass25,002
16EWEW3NT-1S*DK50100,008 19 Ivan Lekić
Mirko Budimir
17-EW4S+1ED345075,006
18NSEW4S+1ND3-65062,505
19EWEW3C+2EH215050,004 10 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
20AllEW2C+3NS10-15062,505
21NSEW4S-3WC4-15012,501
22EWEW2H=NDJ-11025,002 4 Edi Vojković
Loreta Bajalica
23AllEW1NT+1N*C5-12025,002
24-EW4H+1ND8-4500,000

PAIR 2 BRANKO KROLO & DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 15/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 118/192 Score 61,46% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1SC9-4300,000 7 Edi Vojković
Loreta Bajalica
2NSEW2S-3E*D5-15012,501
3EWEW4S+1SC5-45075,006
4AllNS5C=NHK600100,008 14 Aljoša Čakić
Ante Vilić
5NSNS4S+3NS571025,002
6EWNS1C=WDA-7050,004
7AllEW2H+1SHQ-14075,006 19 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
8-EW4S+3WHA510100,008
9EWEW6H=EC6143062,505
10AllEW1NT+2NS2-15037,503 10 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
11-EW3NT+2NS3-46012,501
12NSEW2D+1EH311075,006
13AllNS4H+1NS965025,002 18 Ante Mustapić
Ivica Pivačić
14-NS3NT+1NH2430100,008
15NSNS2H+1SCK140100,008
16EWNS3NT=S*DK400100,008 19 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
17-NS4S=EHJ-420100,008
18NSNS4S+1SH565037,503
19EWEW5C=ED3600100,008 21 Ivan Lekić
Mirko Budimir
20AllEW4C+1ND3-15062,505
21NSEW4Cx-3SD3800100,008
22EWEW3S=WCQ140100,008 10 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
23AllEW1NT-2W*H10-2000,000
24-EW4H=SSA-42025,002

PAIR 3 ANTE MUSTAPIĆ & IVICA PIVAČIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 15/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 101/192 Score 52,60% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1NC25050,004 6 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
2NSEW2S-3E*D6-15012,501
3EWEW4S+2SC10-48012,501
4AllEW3NT-1SH410087,507 16 Edi Vojković
Loreta Bajalica
5NSEW6S=NH4-143025,002
6EWEW2D-2NC210087,507
7AllNS2H+1SD214025,002 9 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
8-NS3H+2N*D220050,004
9EWNS6H=ED2-143037,503
10AllEW1NT-1NS210087,507 16 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
11-EW3NT+1NS5-43062,505
12NSEW3NT-1EH2-5050,004
13AllEW4H+1NS9-65075,006 6 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
14-EW3NT+1NH2-4300,000
15NSEW2H+1SCK-1400,000
16EWNS2S+2ND217075,006 20 Aljoša Čakić
Ante Vilić
17-NS3NT+1ED2-43075,006
18NSNS4S+2ND2680100,008
19EWNS2C+3ED2-15050,004 14 Igor Vrščaj
Nada Schoeneberger
20AllNS5C=SD2600100,008
21NSNS4H=ED2-42025,002
22EWEW4H-1ND35050,004 14 Ivan Lekić
Mirko Budimir
23AllEW1NT=N*D3-9075,006
24-EW1NT+4ND3-21050,004

PAIR 4 ALJOŠA ČAKIĆ & ANTE VILIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 15/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 106/192 Score 55,21% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5D-2ND310087,507 19 Ivan Lekić
Mirko Budimir
2NSEW3C=WD311075,006
3EWEW4S+1SH6-45075,006
4AllEW5C=NHK-6000,000 10 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
5NSEW4S+3NS5-71075,006
6EWEW1C=WDA7050,004
7AllEW2H+2SS8-17025,002 13 Edi Vojković
Loreta Bajalica
8-EW4H+2W*HA48075,006
9EWEW6H=ESA143062,505
10AllNS3NT=NC5600100,008 15 Igor Vrščaj
Nada Schoeneberger
11-NS3NT+2ND546087,507
12NSNS2H-2NSA-2000,000
13AllEW4H+1ND9-65075,006 15 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
14-EW3NT=NH2-40037,503
15NSEWPASSN Pass75,006
16EWEW2S+2ND2-17025,002 4 Ante Mustapić
Ivica Pivačić
17-EW3NT+1ED243025,002
18NSEW4S+2ND2-6800,000
19EWNS1D+1ES7-90100,008 21 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
20AllNS1S-2WHK20075,006
21NSNS4S-3WC815087,507
22EWNS3H=NDJ140100,008 9 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
23AllNS1NT+2W*S8-1500,000
24-NS3H+1SDA17012,501

PAIR 5 IZABELA MARČIĆ & JADRANKA BARIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 15/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 53/192 Score 27,60% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-2NC5-10012,501 7 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
2NSNS2S=S*H611050,004
3EWNS4S+1SH645025,002
4AllEW3C+3ND3-17025,002 4 Ivan Lekić
Mirko Budimir
5NSEW6S=ND3-143025,002
6EWEW2H-2WH3-2000,000
7AllEW2H+1SD2-14075,006 15 Ante Mustapić
Ivica Pivačić
8-EW3H+2N*D2-20050,004
9EWEW6H=ED2143062,505
10AllEW1NT+2SS5-15037,503 8 Edi Vojković
Loreta Bajalica
11-EW3NT+1SS2-43062,505
12NSEW3NT-3ESJ-1500,000
13AllNS4S+1SD565025,002 4 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
14-NS3NT-1NS6-500,000
15NSNSPASSN Pass25,002
16EWEW3NT=S*DK-4000,000 5 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
17-EW4S=EHJ4200,000
18NSEW4S+1SH5-65062,505
19EWEW1D+1ES7900,000 3 Aljoša Čakić
Ante Vilić
20AllEW1S-2WHK-20025,002
21NSEW4S-3WC8-15012,501
22EWNS3H-2NDJ-10025,002 7 Igor Vrščaj
Nada Schoeneberger
23AllNS1NT-1W*C510050,004
24-NS2H+2SD617012,501

PAIR 6 IGOR VRŠČAJ & NADA SCHOENEBERGER
BK Split Parski turnir 15/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 76/192 Score 39,58% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3C+2NSQ15075,006 13 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
2NSNS3S-2S*H2-2000,000
3EWNS4S+2SH548087,507
4AllNS3C+2NHK15050,004 10 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
5NSNS4S+2NH36800,000
6EWNS2NT=SC612075,006
7AllEW5Cx-2ED3-5000,000 2 Ivan Lekić
Mirko Budimir
8-EW5H=N*D3-45025,002
9EWEW3NT+4ED37200,000
10AllEW3NT=NC5-6000,000 9 Aljoša Čakić
Ante Vilić
11-EW3NT+2ND5-46012,501
12NSEW2H-2NSA200100,008
13AllEW6NT=SHA-14400,000 8 Edi Vojković
Loreta Bajalica
14-EW2NT+2NH8-18075,006
15NSEW1NT=NC7-9025,002
16EWNS1NT-1W*S210025,002 7 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
17-NS4S+1EH4-45025,002
18NSNS4S+1NDA65037,503
19EWEW2C+3ED215050,004 10 Ante Mustapić
Ivica Pivačić
20AllEW5C=SD2-6000,000
21NSEW4H=ED242075,006
22EWEW3H-2NDJ10075,006 17 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
23AllEW1NT-1W*C5-10050,004
24-EW2H+2SD6-17087,507

PAIR 7 LJUBO ŽULJEVIĆ & BORO MIKULIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 15/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 105/192 Score 54,69% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3C+2NSQ-15025,002 11 Igor Vrščaj
Nada Schoeneberger
2NSEW3S-2S*H2200100,008
3EWEW4S+2SH5-48012,501
4AllNS3NT-1SH6-10012,501 8 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
5NSNS6S=NC10143075,006
6EWNS2S-2NHJ-10012,501
7AllNS2H+1SHQ14025,002 5 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
8-NS4S+3WHA-5100,000
9EWNS6H=EC6-143037,503
10AllEW3NT-1ND310087,507 17 Ivan Lekić
Mirko Budimir
11-EW3NT=ND3-400100,008
12NSEW5Dx-1WD3-10025,002
13AllEW4S+1SD5-65075,006 20 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
14-EW3NT-1NS650100,008
15NSEWPASSN Pass75,006
16EWEW2C+1NS8-11050,004 15 Edi Vojković
Loreta Bajalica
17-EW4S+1EH845075,006
18NSEW4S+1NDA-65062,505
19EWNS3C+2EH2-15050,004 14 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
20AllNS2C+3NS1015037,503
21NSNS4S-3WC415087,507
22EWEW3H=NDJ-1400,000 15 Aljoša Čakić
Ante Vilić
23AllEW1NT+2W*S8150100,008
24-EW3H+1SDA-17087,507

PAIR 8 SAŠA ANDRIĆ & INGA LOVRIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 15/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 112/192 Score 58,33% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-2NC510087,507 17 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
2NSEW2S=S*H6-11050,004
3EWEW4S+1SH6-45075,006
4AllEW3NT-1SH610087,507 16 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
5NSEW6S=NC10-143025,002
6EWEW2S-2NHJ10087,507
7AllNS2H+1SS414025,002 13 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
8-NS4Hx+1N*DQ690100,008
9EWNS6H=ESA-143037,503
10AllNS1NT-1NS2-10012,501 8 Ante Mustapić
Ivica Pivačić
11-NS3NT+1NS543037,503
12NSNS3NT-1EH25050,004
13AllEW3NT+2SD3-66025,002 11 Ivan Lekić
Mirko Budimir
14-EW3NT=ND3-40037,503
15NSEWPASSN Pass75,006
16EWEW1NT-1W*S2-10075,006 17 Igor Vrščaj
Nada Schoeneberger
17-EW4S+1EH445075,006
18NSEW4S+1NDA-65062,505
19EWEW3C+2ESK15050,004 16 Edi Vojković
Loreta Bajalica
20AllEW1S-1WDK-100100,008
21NSEW3H+1ECK17050,004
22EWNS3S=WCQ-1400,000 14 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
23AllNS1NT-2W*H10200100,008
24-NS4H=SSA42075,006

PAIR 9 EDI VOJKOVIĆ & LORETA BAJALICA
BK Split Parski turnir 15/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 105/192 Score 54,69% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1SC9430100,008 17 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
2NSNS2S-3E*D515087,507
3EWNS4S+1SC545025,002
4AllNS3NT-1SH4-10012,501 8 Ante Mustapić
Ivica Pivačić
5NSNS6S=NH4143075,006
6EWNS2D-2NC2-10012,501
7AllNS2H+2SS817075,006 11 Aljoša Čakić
Ante Vilić
8-NS4H+2W*HA-48025,002
9EWNS6H=ESA-143037,503
10AllNS1NT+2SS515062,505 16 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
11-NS3NT+1SS243037,503
12NSNS3NT-3ESJ150100,008
13AllNS6NT=SHA1440100,008 16 Igor Vrščaj
Nada Schoeneberger
14-NS2NT+2NH818025,002
15NSNS1NT=NC79075,006
16EWNS2C+1NS811050,004 9 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
17-NS4S+1EH8-45025,002
18NSNS4S+1NDA65037,503
19EWNS3C+2ESK-15050,004 8 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
20AllNS1S-1WDK1000,000
21NSNS3H+1ECK-17050,004
22EWNS2H=NDJ11075,006 20 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
23AllNS1NT+1N*C512075,006
24-NS4H+1ND8450100,008

PAIR 10 IVAN LEKIĆ & MIRKO BUDIMIR
BK Split Parski turnir 15/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 85/192 Score 44,27% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5D-2ND3-10012,501 5 Aljoša Čakić
Ante Vilić
2NSNS3C=WD3-11025,002
3EWNS4S+1SH645025,002
4AllNS3C+3ND317075,006 20 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
5NSNS6S=ND3143075,006
6EWNS2H-2WH3200100,008
7AllNS5Cx-2ED3500100,008 22 Igor Vrščaj
Nada Schoeneberger
8-NS5H=N*D345075,006
9EWNS3NT+4ED3-720100,008
10AllNS3NT-1ND3-10012,501 7 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
11-NS3NT=ND34000,000
12NSNS5Dx-1WD310075,006
13AllNS3NT+2SD366075,006 13 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
14-NS3NT=ND340062,505
15NSNSPASSN Pass25,002
16EWNS3NT-1S*DK-500,000 5 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
17-NS4S+1ED3-45025,002
18NSNS4S+1ND365037,503
19EWNS5C=ED3-6000,000 3 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
20AllNS4C+1ND315037,503
21NSNS4Cx-3SD3-8000,000
22EWNS4H-1ND3-5050,004 10 Ante Mustapić
Ivica Pivačić
23AllNS1NT=N*D39025,002
24-NS1NT+4ND321050,004

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards