BK Split Parski turnir 23/05/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

3½ Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 84 of 84 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
12Branko Krolo & Dinko Grubišić2442,0042,00
21Loreta Bajalica & Gorana Peruzović2427,0027,00
37Ljubo Žuljević & Boro Mikulić2412,0012,00
44Jadranka Barić & Nevenka Lisica243,003,00
56Edi Vojković & Ivica Pivačić24-6,00-6,00
63Igor Vrščaj & Vedran Lelanović24-27,00-27,00
75Izabela Marčić & Nada Bešenski24-51,00-51,00

(printed 22:37:23 23.5.2019. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N Datm NS 120
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
565C=ED5 400-1111
245S+1NCK480 8-8
373S+3NCA230 3-3
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -40
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
563H-4SC2 400-88
243NT-2WH2100 4-4
373S-2EC6100 4-4
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -40
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
562S+1W*C8 140-33
243H=NS5140 5-5
371S-2N*S10 100-22
Board 4 Game All Dealer W Datm NS 430
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
564H+1ND2650 6-6
244H=ND10620 5-5
375H-1NDK 100-1111
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS 170
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
675Hx-3ECA500 8-8
353S=SHK140 -11
414S-1SHK 100-77
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS 100
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
675Hx-4NC2 800-1414
353S+2NCJ200 3-3
413Sx+3NC2830 12-12
Board 7 Game All Dealer S Datm NS -160
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
672NT=WH3 1201-1
353C+3WHQ 17000
412H-2NSA 200-11
Board 8 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 50
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
675Hxx-1SCJ 200-66
353H=SDA140 3-3
412H+2SDA170 3-3
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS 60
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
712C=ND590 1-1
463D+1SHK130 2-2
523NT-1SD6 50-33
Board 10 Game All Dealer E Datm NS 20
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
716NT-2SDJ 200-66
463NT+3SC5690 12-12
526NT-3SD6 300-88
Board 11 Love All Dealer S Datm NS -80
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
713NT-3NC5 150-22
462H-1SH3 501-1
522H-1SC5 501-1
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS 140
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
712NT+2SC6180 1-1
464D=SHK130 00
524D=SH6130 00
Board 13 Game All Dealer N Datm NS 680
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
634S+2NC8680 00
124S+2NS5680 00
575S+1NC3680 00
Board 14 Love All Dealer E Datm NS 280
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
634S+1NC5450 5-5
124S=NC7420 4-4
574S-2NC6 100-99
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S Datm NS -60
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
634Hx-2WCA300 8-8
125C-2SD10 200-44
575C-2SC6 200-44
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W Datm NS 150
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
634H-1NS10 50-55
122S-1WC9100 -22
574H=ND2420 7-7
Board 17 Love All Dealer N Datm NS 60
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
742NT+1NC7150 3-3
233D-2WCA100 1-1
613NT-2SC5 100-44
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS 490
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
743NT=NC6600 3-3
234S+1SHJ650 4-4
613S=SS5140 -88
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -190
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
742H=WSK 1102-2
233H-1WSQ100 7-7
614H=WDA 620-1010
Board 20 Game All Dealer W Datm NS -1180
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
746C+1EDK 1390-55
236C+1WDJ 1390-55
615C+2EH8 64011-11
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS -140
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
723D+1WSA 13000
153D+1WC2 13000
343D+2WSA 15000
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS 360
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
723D+1SCK130 -66
153NT+1SC6430 2-2
343NT+3SCK490 4-4
Board 23 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 40
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
723NT-1WC6100 2-2
153NT-1ES6100 2-2
342H=ECQ 110-44
Board 24 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 80
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
723NT-1ND9 50-44
154S=SDJ420 8-8
343NT-1ND10 50-44
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS -130
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
452S-2NH7 1001-1
133C+1EHA 13000
261NT+2EHA 150-11
Board 26 Game All Dealer E Datm NS -160
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
453S=WC6 1401-1
132S+2ECJ 17000
262S+2WD9 17000
Board 27 Love All Dealer S Datm NS -70
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
454D+1EH7 150-22
133H=NDK140 5-5
263D+2WH5 150-22
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS -10
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
454S-1ED650 2-2
134S-1ED850 2-2
262S+2ED8 170-44

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 LORETA BAJALICA & GORANA PERUZOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 23/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 27 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-    --120-- 0
2NS    ---40--
3EW    ---40--
4All    --430--
5NSEW4S-1SHK1001707 -7 Jadranka Barić
Nevenka Lisica
6EWEW3Sx+3NC2-830100-12
7AllEW2H-2NSA200-1601
8-EW2H+2SDA-17050-3
9EWEW2C=ND5-9060-1 6 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
10AllEW6NT-2SDJ200206
11-EW3NT-3NC5150-802
12NSEW2NT+2SC6-180140-1
13AllNS4S+2NS56806800 -2 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
14-NS4S=NC74202804
15NSNS5C-2SD10-200-60-4
16EWNS2S-1WC9100150-2
17-EW3NT-2SC5100604 11 Edi Vojković
Ivica Pivačić
18NSEW3S=SS5-1404908
19EWEW4H=WDA620-19010
20AllEW5C+2EH8640-1180-11
21NSNS3D+1WC2-130-1400 12 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
22EWNS3NT+1SC64303602
23AllNS3NT-1ES6100402
24-NS4S=SDJ420808
25EWNS3C+1EHA-130-1300 7 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
26AllNS2S+2ECJ-170-1600
27-NS3H=NDK140-705
28NSNS4S-1ED850-102

PAIR 2 BRANKO KROLO & DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 23/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 42 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS5S+1NCK4801208 22 Jadranka Barić
Nevenka Lisica
2NSNS3NT-2WH2100-404
3EWNS3H=NS5140-405
4AllNS4H=ND106204305
5NS    --170-- 0
6EW    --100--
7All    ---160--
8-    --50--
9EWEW3NT-1SD650603 10 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
10AllEW6NT-3SD6300208
11-EW2H-1SC550-80-1
12NSEW4D=SH6-1301400
13AllEW4S+2NS5-6806800 2 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
14-EW4S=NC7-420280-4
15NSEW5C-2SD10200-604
16EWEW2S-1WC9-1001502
17-NS3D-2WCA100601 7 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
18NSNS4S+1SHJ6504904
19EWNS3H-1WSQ100-1907
20AllNS6C+1WDJ-1390-1180-5
21NSEW3D+1WSA130-1400 8 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
22EWEW3D+1SCK-1303606
23AllEW3NT-1WC6-10040-2
24-EW3NT-1ND950804
25EWNS1NT+2EHA-150-130-1 -7 Edi Vojković
Ivica Pivačić
26AllNS2S+2WD9-170-1600
27-NS3D+2WH5-150-70-2
28NSNS2S+2ED8-170-10-4

PAIR 3 IGOR VRŠČAJ & VEDRAN LELANOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 23/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -27 Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3S+3NCA2301203 -6 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
2NSNS3S-2EC6100-404
3EWNS1S-2N*S10-100-40-2
4AllNS5H-1NDK-100430-11
5NSNS3S=SHK140170-1 5 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
6EWNS3S+2NCJ2001003
7AllNS3C+3WHQ-170-1600
8-NS3H=SDA140503
9EW    --60-- 0
10All    --20--
11-    ---80--
12NS    --140--
13AllEW4S+2NC8-6806800 -8 Edi Vojković
Ivica Pivačić
14-EW4S+1NC5-450280-5
15NSEW4Hx-2WCA-300-60-8
16EWEW4H-1NS10501505
17-EW3D-2WCA-10060-1 -7 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
18NSEW4S+1SHJ-650490-4
19EWEW3H-1WSQ-100-190-7
20AllEW6C+1WDJ1390-11805
21NSNS3D+2WSA-150-1400 -4 Jadranka Barić
Nevenka Lisica
22EWNS3NT+3SCK4903604
23AllNS2H=ECQ-11040-4
24-NS3NT-1ND10-5080-4
25EWEW3C+1EHA130-1300 -7 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
26AllEW2S+2ECJ170-1600
27-EW3H=NDK-140-70-5
28NSEW4S-1ED8-50-10-2

PAIR 4 JADRANKA BARIĆ & NEVENKA LISICA
BK Split Parski turnir 23/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 3 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW5S+1NCK-480120-8 -22 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
2NSEW3NT-2WH2-100-40-4
3EWEW3H=NS5-140-40-5
4AllEW4H=ND10-620430-5
5NSNS4S-1SHK-100170-7 7 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
6EWNS3Sx+3NC283010012
7AllNS2H-2NSA-200-160-1
8-NS2H+2SDA170503
9EWNS3D+1SHK130602 15 Edi Vojković
Ivica Pivačić
10AllNS3NT+3SC56902012
11-NS2H-1SH3-50-801
12NSNS4D=SHK1301400
13All    --680-- 0
14-    --280--
15NS    ---60--
16EW    --150--
17-EW2NT+1NC7-15060-3 -3 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
18NSEW3NT=NC6-600490-3
19EWEW2H=WSK110-190-2
20AllEW6C+1EDK1390-11805
21NSEW3D+2WSA150-1400 4 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
22EWEW3NT+3SCK-490360-4
23AllEW2H=ECQ110404
24-EW3NT-1ND1050804
25EWNS2S-2NH7-100-1301 2 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
26AllNS3S=WC6-140-1601
27-NS4D+1EH7-150-70-2
28NSNS4S-1ED650-102

PAIR 5 IZABELA MARČIĆ & NADA BEŠENSKI
BK Split Parski turnir 23/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -51 Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS5C=ED5-400120-11 -16 Edi Vojković
Ivica Pivačić
2NSNS3H-4SC2-400-40-8
3EWNS2S+1W*C8-140-40-3
4AllNS4H+1ND26504306
5NSEW3S=SHK-1401701 -5 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
6EWEW3S+2NCJ-200100-3
7AllEW3C+3WHQ170-1600
8-EW3H=SDA-14050-3
9EWNS3NT-1SD6-5060-3 -10 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
10AllNS6NT-3SD6-30020-8
11-NS2H-1SC5-50-801
12NSNS4D=SH61301400
13AllNS5S+1NC36806800 -6 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
14-NS4S-2NC6-100280-9
15NSNS5C-2SC6-200-60-4
16EWNS4H=ND24201507
17-    --60-- 0
18NS    --490--
19EW    ---190--
20All    ---1180--
21NSEW3D+1WC2130-1400 -12 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
22EWEW3NT+1SC6-430360-2
23AllEW3NT-1ES6-10040-2
24-EW4S=SDJ-42080-8
25EWEW2S-2NH7100-130-1 -2 Jadranka Barić
Nevenka Lisica
26AllEW3S=WC6140-160-1
27-EW4D+1EH7150-702
28NSEW4S-1ED6-50-10-2

PAIR 6 EDI VOJKOVIĆ & IVICA PIVAČIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 23/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -6 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW5C=ED540012011 16 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
2NSEW3H-4SC2400-408
3EWEW2S+1W*C8140-403
4AllEW4H+1ND2-650430-6
5NSNS5Hx-3ECA5001708 -11 Ljubo Žuljević
Boro Mikulić
6EWNS5Hx-4NC2-800100-14
7AllNS2NT=WH3-120-1601
8-NS5Hxx-1SCJ-20050-6
9EWEW3D+1SHK-13060-2 -15 Jadranka Barić
Nevenka Lisica
10AllEW3NT+3SC5-69020-12
11-EW2H-1SH350-80-1
12NSEW4D=SHK-1301400
13AllNS4S+2NC86806800 8 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
14-NS4S+1NC54502805
15NSNS4Hx-2WCA300-608
16EWNS4H-1NS10-50150-5
17-NS3NT-2SC5-10060-4 -11 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
18NSNS3S=SS5140490-8
19EWNS4H=WDA-620-190-10
20AllNS5C+2EH8-640-118011
21NS    ---140-- 0
22EW    --360--
23All    --40--
24-    --80--
25EWEW1NT+2EHA150-1301 7 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
26AllEW2S+2WD9170-1600
27-EW3D+2WH5150-702
28NSEW2S+2ED8170-104

PAIR 7 LJUBO ŽULJEVIĆ & BORO MIKULIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 23/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 12 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3S+3NCA-230120-3 6 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
2NSEW3S-2EC6-100-40-4
3EWEW1S-2N*S10100-402
4AllEW5H-1NDK10043011
5NSEW5Hx-3ECA-500170-8 11 Edi Vojković
Ivica Pivačić
6EWEW5Hx-4NC280010014
7AllEW2NT=WH3120-160-1
8-EW5Hxx-1SCJ200506
9EWNS2C=ND590601 -6 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
10AllNS6NT-2SDJ-20020-6
11-NS3NT-3NC5-150-80-2
12NSNS2NT+2SC61801401
13AllEW5S+1NC3-6806800 6 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
14-EW4S-2NC61002809
15NSEW5C-2SC6200-604
16EWEW4H=ND2-420150-7
17-NS2NT+1NC7150603 3 Jadranka Barić
Nevenka Lisica
18NSNS3NT=NC66004903
19EWNS2H=WSK-110-1902
20AllNS6C+1EDK-1390-1180-5
21NSNS3D+1WSA-130-1400 -8 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
22EWNS3D+1SCK130360-6
23AllNS3NT-1WC6100402
24-NS3NT-1ND9-5080-4
25EW    ---130-- 0
26All    ---160--
27-    ---70--
28NS    ---10--

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards