BK Split Parski turnir 02/05/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

4 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 112 of 112 results.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
13Edi Vojković & Branko Krolo2843,0043,00
28Ivica Pivačić & Mirko Budimir2810,0010,00
3=2Izabela Marčić & Jadranka Barić288,008,00
3=6Ljubo Žuljević & Ivan Lekić288,008,00
54Loreta Bajalica & Gorana Peruzović28-12,00-12,00
6=5Saša Andrić & Inga Lovrić28-17,00-17,00
6=1Vedran Lelanović & Igor Vrščaj28-17,00-17,00
87Nada Bešenski & Nevenka Lisica28-23,00-23,00

(printed 22:47:55 2.5.2019. PairsScorer7.2.91(c) JAS)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N Datm NS 390
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
813Sx-3WD2500 3-3
564Sx-1WH2100 -77
242NT-3EH6150 -66
373Sx-4WH2800 9-9
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -130
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
813H+1ND2170 7-7
562NTx-2NSQ 500-99
243D-1SS6 1001-1
374H-1SS4 1001-1
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS 130
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
814S-1SD2 50-55
564Hx-2WSA500 9-9
243D=NH6110 -11
374S-1NH9 50-55
Board 4 Game All Dealer W Datm NS -80
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
814S-1ED2100 5-5
564S=ECA 620-1111
244S-1ED6100 5-5
373NT-1EH8100 5-5
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS 90
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
823S=ND2140 2-2
672H-2EC9100 00
352Hxx-1ES10200 3-3
412NT-1NH6 100-55
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -150
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
825Dx-3ND2 500-88
675Hx-2SSA 300-44
354S-1WHA100 6-6
414S-1WHA100 6-6
Board 7 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 780
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
824H+2ND2680 -33
674H+1NSK650 -44
357Dx-4WHK1100 8-8
415H+1NDQ680 -33
Board 8 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 310
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
824H+1SD2450 4-4
673NT+1SC6430 3-3
354H+1NS9450 4-4
416NT-2SCA 100-99
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS 300
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
833H+1ND2170 -44
711NT+2NC2150 -44
464H=NS4420 3-3
524H+1NS4450 4-4
Board 10 Game All Dealer E Datm NS 320
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
836S-1SD2 100-99
713NT=SC7600 7-7
463H+1NC2170 -44
523NT=ND2600 7-7
Board 11 Love All Dealer S Datm NS 0
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
833H=ED2 140-44
713H+1WSK 170-55
462S+3NHQ200 5-5
523H-2WC8100 3-3
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS -120
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
836Hx-2WD2300 9-9
714Sx-2NHK 500-99
464H=WC3 420-77
523S=ND4140 6-6
Board 13 Game All Dealer N Datm NS 10
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
633NT-2WHQ200 5-5
843D+1ED2 130-44
123D+1EH6 130-44
574D-1EH3100 3-3
Board 14 Love All Dealer E Datm NS 50
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
632H+1SHA140 3-3
843NT-3ED2150 3-3
123H-1SD2 50-33
573H-1SD3 50-33
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S Datm NS -50
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
634C-2WHA100 4-4
843C=ED2 110-22
122H-1NDK 100-22
572H-1NDA 100-22
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W Datm NS -640
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
634S+1ED7 65000
843NT=ED2 6001-1
124S=ED6 6201-1
573NT+3WD2 690-22
Board 17 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -10
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
742NT-3W*S9150 4-4
852NT=N*D2120 4-4
232H-3WS9150 4-4
613Cx=ESA 470-1010
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS 100
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
741NT+1SC5120 1-1
853D-1ED250 -22
231NT+1SD6120 1-1
611NT+1SD9120 1-1
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS 180
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
741NT=SC590 -33
852NT=SD5120 -22
232D+1SH6110 -22
613NT=NCQ400 6-6
Board 20 Game All Dealer W Datm NS -60
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
742NT+1EC5 150-33
853H-1SD2 100-11
233Hx-1SD6 200-44
614Dx-1ESQ200 6-6
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS 550
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
723H+2SS6200 -88
153NT-7WH3350 -55
864Hx+1SD2990 10-10
344H+1SS4650 3-3
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS 1230
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
727D=SC51440 5-5
156NT+1SS41020 -55
867NT=ND61520 7-7
346D+1NS8940 -77
Board 23 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 450
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
723NT-1SC5 100-1111
153NT+2SC3660 5-5
864S=ND2620 5-5
344S=NH2620 5-5
Board 24 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 480
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
724H+1SC5450 -11
153H+2NC3200 -77
864H+1SD2450 -11
345Cx-4WH4800 8-8
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS -90
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
453S+1WH6 170-22
132S+1WH2 140-22
264S-1WC8100 5-5
873H=ED2 140-22
Board 26 Game All Dealer E Datm NS -100
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
45PASSN Pass 3-3
132S+1ED5 140-11
261S+2ED6 140-11
871H-1SD2 10000
Board 27 Love All Dealer S Datm NS -400
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
453NT+4EH7 520-33
133NT+4EH7 520-33
264S=WD6 420-11
873D+2ED2 1506-6
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS 180
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
455C=SHA600 9-9
133C+3SHA170 00
263C+2SS6150 -11
873NT-2ND2 200-99

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 VEDRAN LELANOVIĆ & IGOR VRŠČAJ
BK Split Parski turnir 02/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -17 Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3Sx-3WD2-500390 -3 -10 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
2NSEW3H+1ND2-170-130 -7
3EWEW4S-1SD250130 5
4AllEW4S-1ED2-100-80 -5
5NSEW2NT-1NH610090 5 11 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
6EWEW4S-1WHA-100-150 -6
7AllEW5H+1NDQ-680780 3
8-EW6NT-2SCA100310 9
9EWEW1NT+2NC2-150300 4 11 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
10AllEW3NT=SC7-600320 -7
11-EW3H+1WSK1700 5
12NSEW4Sx-2NHK500-120 9
13AllNS3D+1EH6-13010 -4 -8 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
14-NS3H-1SD2-5050 -3
15NSNS2H-1NDK-100-50 -2
16EWNS4S=ED6-620-640 1
17-EW3Cx=ESA470-10 10 -3 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
18NSEW1NT+1SD9-120100 -1
19EWEW3NT=NCQ-400180 -6
20AllEW4Dx-1ESQ-200-60 -6
21NSNS3NT-7WH3350550 -5 -12 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
22EWNS6NT+1SS410201230 -5
23AllNS3NT+2SC3660450 5
24-NS3H+2NC3200480 -7
25EWNS2S+1WH2-140-90 -2 -6 Edi Vojković
Branko Krolo
26AllNS2S+1ED5-140-100 -1
27-NS3NT+4EH7-520-400 -3
28NSNS3C+3SHA170180 0

PAIR 2 IZABELA MARČIĆ & JADRANKA BARIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 02/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 8 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-3EH6150390 -6 -1 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
2NSNS3D-1SS6-100-130 1
3EWNS3D=NH6110130 -1
4AllNS4S-1ED6100-80 5
5NSEW3S=ND2-14090 -2 5 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
6EWEW5Dx-3ND2500-150 8
7AllEW4H+2ND2-680780 3
8-EW4H+1SD2-450310 -4
9EWEW4H+1NS4-450300 -4 -20 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
10AllEW3NT=ND2-600320 -7
11-EW3H-2WC8-1000 -3
12NSEW3S=ND4-140-120 -6
13AllEW3D+1EH613010 4 8 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
14-EW3H-1SD25050 3
15NSEW2H-1NDK100-50 2
16EWEW4S=ED6620-640 -1
17-NS2H-3WS9150-10 4 -1 Edi Vojković
Branko Krolo
18NSNS1NT+1SD6120100 1
19EWNS2D+1SH6110180 -2
20AllNS3Hx-1SD6-200-60 -4
21NSEW3H+2SS6-200550 8 15 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
22EWEW7D=SC5-14401230 -5
23AllEW3NT-1SC5100450 11
24-EW4H+1SC5-450480 1
25EWNS4S-1WC8100-90 5 2 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
26AllNS1S+2ED6-140-100 -1
27-NS4S=WD6-420-400 -1
28NSNS3C+2SS6150180 -1

PAIR 3 EDI VOJKOVIĆ & BRANKO KROLO
BK Split Parski turnir 02/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 43 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3Sx-4WH2800390 9 10 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
2NSNS4H-1SS4-100-130 1
3EWNS4S-1NH9-50130 -5
4AllNS3NT-1EH8100-80 5
5NSNS2Hxx-1ES1020090 3 21 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
6EWNS4S-1WHA100-150 6
7AllNS7Dx-4WHK1100780 8
8-NS4H+1NS9450310 4
9EWEW3H+1ND2-170300 4 8 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
10AllEW6S-1SD2100320 9
11-EW3H=ED21400 4
12NSEW6Hx-2WD2-300-120 -9
13AllEW3NT-2WHQ-20010 -5 -12 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
14-EW2H+1SHA-14050 -3
15NSEW4C-2WHA-100-50 -4
16EWEW4S+1ED7650-640 0
17-EW2H-3WS9-150-10 -4 1 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
18NSEW1NT+1SD6-120100 -1
19EWEW2D+1SH6-110180 2
20AllEW3Hx-1SD6200-60 4
21NSNS4H+1SS4650550 3 9 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
22EWNS6D+1NS89401230 -7
23AllNS4S=NH2620450 5
24-NS5Cx-4WH4800480 8
25EWEW2S+1WH2140-90 2 6 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
26AllEW2S+1ED5140-100 1
27-EW3NT+4EH7520-400 3
28NSEW3C+3SHA-170180 0

PAIR 4 LORETA BAJALICA & GORANA PERUZOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 02/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -12 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-3EH6-150390 6 1 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
2NSEW3D-1SS6100-130 -1
3EWEW3D=NH6-110130 1
4AllEW4S-1ED6-100-80 -5
5NSNS2NT-1NH6-10090 -5 -11 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
6EWNS4S-1WHA100-150 6
7AllNS5H+1NDQ680780 -3
8-NS6NT-2SCA-100310 -9
9EWNS4H=NS4420300 3 -3 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
10AllNS3H+1NC2170320 -4
11-NS2S+3NHQ2000 5
12NSNS4H=WC3-420-120 -7
13AllEW3D+1ED213010 4 2 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
14-EW3NT-3ED2-15050 -3
15NSEW3C=ED2110-50 2
16EWEW3NT=ED2600-640 -1
17-EW2NT-3W*S9-150-10 -4 1 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
18NSEW1NT+1SC5-120100 -1
19EWEW1NT=SC5-90180 3
20AllEW2NT+1EC5150-60 3
21NSEW4H+1SS4-650550 -3 -9 Edi Vojković
Branko Krolo
22EWEW6D+1NS8-9401230 7
23AllEW4S=NH2-620450 -5
24-EW5Cx-4WH4-800480 -8
25EWNS3S+1WH6-170-90 -2 7 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
26AllNSPASSN Pass-100 3
27-NS3NT+4EH7-520-400 -3
28NSNS5C=SHA600180 9

PAIR 5 SAŠA ANDRIĆ & INGA LOVRIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 02/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -17 Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS4Sx-1WH2100390 -7 -18 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
2NSNS2NTx-2NSQ-500-130 -9
3EWNS4Hx-2WSA500130 9
4AllNS4S=ECA-620-80 -11
5NSEW2Hxx-1ES10-20090 -3 -21 Edi Vojković
Branko Krolo
6EWEW4S-1WHA-100-150 -6
7AllEW7Dx-4WHK-1100780 -8
8-EW4H+1NS9-450310 -4
9EWNS4H+1NS4450300 4 20 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
10AllNS3NT=ND2600320 7
11-NS3H-2WC81000 3
12NSNS3S=ND4140-120 6
13AllNS4D-1EH310010 3 -4 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
14-NS3H-1SD3-5050 -3
15NSNS2H-1NDA-100-50 -2
16EWNS3NT+3WD2-690-640 -2
17-EW2NT=N*D2-120-10 -4 1 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
18NSEW3D-1ED2-50100 2
19EWEW2NT=SD5-120180 2
20AllEW3H-1SD2100-60 1
21NSEW3NT-7WH3-350550 5 12 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
22EWEW6NT+1SS4-10201230 5
23AllEW3NT+2SC3-660450 -5
24-EW3H+2NC3-200480 7
25EWEW3S+1WH6170-90 2 -7 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
26AllEWPASSN Pass-100 -3
27-EW3NT+4EH7520-400 3
28NSEW5C=SHA-600180 -9

PAIR 6 LJUBO ŽULJEVIĆ & IVAN LEKIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 02/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 8 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW4Sx-1WH2-100390 7 18 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
2NSEW2NTx-2NSQ500-130 9
3EWEW4Hx-2WSA-500130 -9
4AllEW4S=ECA620-80 11
5NSNS2H-2EC910090 0 -5 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
6EWNS5Hx-2SSA-300-150 -4
7AllNS4H+1NSK650780 -4
8-NS3NT+1SC6430310 3
9EWEW4H=NS4-420300 -3 3 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
10AllEW3H+1NC2-170320 4
11-EW2S+3NHQ-2000 -5
12NSEW4H=WC3420-120 7
13AllNS3NT-2WHQ20010 5 12 Edi Vojković
Branko Krolo
14-NS2H+1SHA14050 3
15NSNS4C-2WHA100-50 4
16EWNS4S+1ED7-650-640 0
17-NS3Cx=ESA-470-10 -10 3 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
18NSNS1NT+1SD9120100 1
19EWNS3NT=NCQ400180 6
20AllNS4Dx-1ESQ200-60 6
21NSEW4Hx+1SD2-990550 -10 -21 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
22EWEW7NT=ND6-15201230 -7
23AllEW4S=ND2-620450 -5
24-EW4H+1SD2-450480 1
25EWEW4S-1WC8-100-90 -5 -2 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
26AllEW1S+2ED6140-100 1
27-EW4S=WD6420-400 1
28NSEW3C+2SS6-150180 1

PAIR 7 NADA BEŠENSKI & NEVENKA LISICA
BK Split Parski turnir 02/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -23 Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3Sx-4WH2-800390 -9 -10 Edi Vojković
Branko Krolo
2NSEW4H-1SS4100-130 -1
3EWEW4S-1NH950130 5
4AllEW3NT-1EH8-100-80 -5
5NSEW2H-2EC9-10090 0 5 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
6EWEW5Hx-2SSA300-150 4
7AllEW4H+1NSK-650780 4
8-EW3NT+1SC6-430310 -3
9EWNS1NT+2NC2150300 -4 -11 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
10AllNS3NT=SC7600320 7
11-NS3H+1WSK-1700 -5
12NSNS4Sx-2NHK-500-120 -9
13AllEW4D-1EH3-10010 -3 4 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
14-EW3H-1SD35050 3
15NSEW2H-1NDA100-50 2
16EWEW3NT+3WD2690-640 2
17-NS2NT-3W*S9150-10 4 -1 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
18NSNS1NT+1SC5120100 1
19EWNS1NT=SC590180 -3
20AllNS2NT+1EC5-150-60 -3
21NSNS3H+2SS6200550 -8 -15 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
22EWNS7D=SC514401230 5
23AllNS3NT-1SC5-100450 -11
24-NS4H+1SC5450480 -1
25EWEW3H=ED2140-90 2 5 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
26AllEW1H-1SD2100-100 0
27-EW3D+2ED2150-400 -6
28NSEW3NT-2ND2200180 9

PAIR 8 IVICA PIVAČIĆ & MIRKO BUDIMIR
BK Split Parski turnir 02/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 10 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3Sx-3WD2500390 3 10 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
2NSNS3H+1ND2170-130 7
3EWNS4S-1SD2-50130 -5
4AllNS4S-1ED2100-80 5
5NSNS3S=ND214090 2 -5 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
6EWNS5Dx-3ND2-500-150 -8
7AllNS4H+2ND2680780 -3
8-NS4H+1SD2450310 4
9EWNS3H+1ND2170300 -4 -8 Edi Vojković
Branko Krolo
10AllNS6S-1SD2-100320 -9
11-NS3H=ED2-1400 -4
12NSNS6Hx-2WD2300-120 9
13AllNS3D+1ED2-13010 -4 -2 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
14-NS3NT-3ED215050 3
15NSNS3C=ED2-110-50 -2
16EWNS3NT=ED2-600-640 1
17-NS2NT=N*D2120-10 4 -1 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
18NSNS3D-1ED250100 -2
19EWNS2NT=SD5120180 -2
20AllNS3H-1SD2-100-60 -1
21NSNS4Hx+1SD2990550 10 21 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
22EWNS7NT=ND615201230 7
23AllNS4S=ND2620450 5
24-NS4H+1SD2450480 -1
25EWNS3H=ED2-140-90 -2 -5 Nada Bešenski
Nevenka Lisica
26AllNS1H-1SD2-100-100 0
27-NS3D+2ED2-150-400 6
28NSNS3NT-2ND2-200180 -9

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards