BK Split Parski turnir 02/01/2020

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

3 Table 25 Board Howell Movement Received 75 of 75 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
1=3Ivica Pivačić & Vedran Lelanović2536,0036,00
1=4Saša Andrić & Inga Lovrić2536,0036,00
31Dinko Grubišić & Branko Krolo2510,0010,00
46Edi Vojković & Izabela Marčić255,005,00
52Meri Stefanović & Branko Vejnović25-38,00-38,00
65Loreta Bajalica & Gorana Peruzović25-49,00-49,00

(printed 22:12:51 2.1.2020. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N Datm NS 90
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
612S+3NH4200 3-3
243S+1NH3170 2-2
353NT-2ND2 100-55
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -100
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
612H=SDJ110 5-5
243H-2SCA 200-33
353S-2ND2 200-33
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -30
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
616Cx-2ND10 300-77
244H-1WCA100 4-4
355H-1ED2100 4-4
Board 4 Game All Dealer W Datm NS 140
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
614S-1NS10 100-66
244S-1NS2 100-66
354S=ND2620 10-10
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS 80
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
613H-2WDK100 1-1
242C-1WSA50 -11
352C-2ED2100 1-1
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS 390
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344Sx=ND2590 5-5
624S=SHQ420 1-1
513S+1SHQ170 -66
Board 7 Game All Dealer S Datm NS -500
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344H+1WD2 650-44
624S-2SHA 2007-7
515H=WCQ 650-44
Board 8 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 160
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
343NT-1ND2 50-55
623NT+1NS2430 7-7
513D=NH6110 -22
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS 150
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344C+1ND2150 00
625D=SHA400 6-6
513NT-2SHA 100-66
Board 10 Game All Dealer E Datm NS 320
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344S=ND2620 7-7
621S+3ND4170 -44
512S+2NC2170 -44
Board 11 Love All Dealer S Datm NS 650
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
456H+1SS41010 8-8
634H+2SC10480 -55
124H+1SSA450 -55
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS 120
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
453D=NH5110 00
631NT+2SHQ150 1-1
122S=NH8110 00
Board 13 Game All Dealer N Datm NS -640
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
454H=ES2 6201-1
633NT+2ED2 660-11
124H+1ED3 65000
Board 14 Love All Dealer E Datm NS -280
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
456NT-1WD350 8-8
635H=ED10 450-55
123NT+1WD4 430-44
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S Datm NS 50
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
454H-1ED1050 00
634H-1ECK50 00
122NT-1WD850 00
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W Datm NS -500
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
522S+3EH4 2007-7
134S+1EH4 650-44
644S+1EHK 650-44
Board 17 Love All Dealer N Datm NS 460
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
524H+2SCK480 1-1
133NT+3SC6490 1-1
644H=SS5420 -11
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -420
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
523NT+1ED5 43000
133NT=WS5 4001-1
643NT+1ED10 43000
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -50
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
522C+1WD4 110-22
132NT+1ED3 150-33
643NT-1ED3100 4-4
Board 20 Game All Dealer W Datm NS -170
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
521NT-1ND10 1002-2
132S-1EH7100 7-7
643D-5SS6 500-88
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS 380
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
654S=NC8620 6-6
234S-1SHJ 100-1010
414S=NDA620 6-6
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS 10
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
651NT=NH690 2-2
231NT-3NHQ 150-44
411NT=NHQ90 2-2
Board 23 Game All Dealer S Datm NS -20
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
653D+1SHA130 4-4
231H=WCQ 80-22
414D-1SHA 100-22
Board 24 Love All Dealer W Datm NS -70
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
653NT-1SH8 501-1
233NT-1SH10 501-1
415Dx-1NCA 100-11
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS -50
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
653S-2NCA 100-22
232H+1WD7 140-33
413H-1WSA100 4-4

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ & BRANKO KROLO
BK Split Parski turnir 02/01/2020 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 10 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+3NH4-20090-3 4 Edi Vojković
Izabela Marčić
2NSEW2H=SDJ-110-100-5
3EWEW6Cx-2ND10300-307
4AllEW4S-1NS101001406
5NSEW3H-2WDK-10080-1
6EWEW3S+1SHQ-1703906 22 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
7AllEW5H=WCQ650-5004
8-EW3D=NH6-1101602
9EWEW3NT-2SHA1001506
10AllEW2S+2NC2-1703204
11-NS4H+1SSA450650-5 -9 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
12NSNS2S=NH81101200
13AllNS4H+1ED3-650-6400
14-NS3NT+1WD4-430-280-4
15NSNS2NT-1WD850500
16EWNS4S+1EH4-650-500-4 2 Ivica Pivačić
Vedran Lelanović
17-NS3NT+3SC64904601
18NSNS3NT=WS5-400-4201
19EWNS2NT+1ED3-150-50-3
20AllNS2S-1EH7100-1707
21NSEW4S=NDA-620380-6 -9 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
22EWEW1NT=NHQ-9010-2
23AllEW4D-1SHA100-202
24-EW5Dx-1NCA100-701
25EWEW3H-1WSA-100-50-4

PAIR 2 MERI STEFANOVIĆ & BRANKO VEJNOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 02/01/2020 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -38 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3S+1NH3170902 -4 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
2NSNS3H-2SCA-200-100-3
3EWNS4H-1WCA100-304
4AllNS4S-1NS2-100140-6
5NSNS2C-1WSA5080-1
6EWEW4S=SHQ-420390-1 -17 Edi Vojković
Izabela Marčić
7AllEW4S-2SHA200-500-7
8-EW3NT+1NS2-430160-7
9EWEW5D=SHA-400150-6
10AllEW1S+3ND4-1703204
11-EW4H+1SSA-4506505 9 Dinko Grubišić
Branko Krolo
12NSEW2S=NH8-1101200
13AllEW4H+1ED3650-6400
14-EW3NT+1WD4430-2804
15NSEW2NT-1WD8-50500
16EWEW2S+3EH4200-500-7 -8 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
17-EW4H+2SCK-480460-1
18NSEW3NT+1ED5430-4200
19EWEW2C+1WD4110-502
20AllEW1NT-1ND10100-170-2
21NSNS4S-1SHJ-100380-10 -18 Ivica Pivačić
Vedran Lelanović
22EWNS1NT-3NHQ-15010-4
23AllNS1H=WCQ-80-20-2
24-NS3NT-1SH10-50-701
25EWNS2H+1WD7-140-50-3

PAIR 3 IVICA PIVAČIĆ & VEDRAN LELANOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 02/01/2020 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 36 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-2ND2-10090-5 7 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
2NSNS3S-2ND2-200-100-3
3EWNS5H-1ED2100-304
4AllNS4S=ND262014010
5NSNS2C-2ED2100801
6EWNS4Sx=ND25903905 3 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
7AllNS4H+1WD2-650-500-4
8-NS3NT-1ND2-50160-5
9EWNS4C+1ND21501500
10AllNS4S=ND26203207
11-EW4H+2SC10-4806505 10 Edi Vojković
Izabela Marčić
12NSEW1NT+2SHQ-150120-1
13AllEW3NT+2ED2660-6401
14-EW5H=ED10450-2805
15NSEW4H-1ECK-50500
16EWEW4S+1EH4650-5004 -2 Dinko Grubišić
Branko Krolo
17-EW3NT+3SC6-490460-1
18NSEW3NT=WS5400-420-1
19EWEW2NT+1ED3150-503
20AllEW2S-1EH7-100-170-7
21NSEW4S-1SHJ10038010 18 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
22EWEW1NT-3NHQ150104
23AllEW1H=WCQ80-202
24-EW3NT-1SH1050-70-1
25EWEW2H+1WD7140-503

PAIR 4 SAŠA ANDRIĆ & INGA LOVRIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 02/01/2020 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 36 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3S+1NH3-17090-2 4 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
2NSEW3H-2SCA200-1003
3EWEW4H-1WCA-100-30-4
4AllEW4S-1NS21001406
5NSEW2C-1WSA-50801
6EWEW4Sx=ND2-590390-5 -3 Ivica Pivačić
Vedran Lelanović
7AllEW4H+1WD2650-5004
8-EW3NT-1ND2501605
9EWEW4C+1ND2-1501500
10AllEW4S=ND2-620320-7
11-NS6H+1SS410106508 17 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
12NSNS3D=NH51101200
13AllNS4H=ES2-620-6401
14-NS6NT-1WD350-2808
15NSNS4H-1ED1050500
16EWEW4S+1EHK650-5004 9 Edi Vojković
Izabela Marčić
17-EW4H=SS5-4204601
18NSEW3NT+1ED10430-4200
19EWEW3NT-1ED3-100-50-4
20AllEW3D-5SS6500-1708
21NSNS4S=NDA6203806 9 Dinko Grubišić
Branko Krolo
22EWNS1NT=NHQ90102
23AllNS4D-1SHA-100-20-2
24-NS5Dx-1NCA-100-70-1
25EWNS3H-1WSA100-504

PAIR 5 LORETA BAJALICA & GORANA PERUZOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 02/01/2020 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -49 Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-2ND2100905 -7 Ivica Pivačić
Vedran Lelanović
2NSEW3S-2ND2200-1003
3EWEW5H-1ED2-100-30-4
4AllEW4S=ND2-620140-10
5NSEW2C-2ED2-10080-1
6EWNS3S+1SHQ170390-6 -22 Dinko Grubišić
Branko Krolo
7AllNS5H=WCQ-650-500-4
8-NS3D=NH6110160-2
9EWNS3NT-2SHA-100150-6
10AllNS2S+2NC2170320-4
11-EW6H+1SS4-1010650-8 -17 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
12NSEW3D=NH5-1101200
13AllEW4H=ES2620-640-1
14-EW6NT-1WD3-50-280-8
15NSEW4H-1ED10-50500
16EWNS2S+3EH4-200-5007 8 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
17-NS4H+2SCK4804601
18NSNS3NT+1ED5-430-4200
19EWNS2C+1WD4-110-50-2
20AllNS1NT-1ND10-100-1702
21NSEW4S=NC8-620380-6 -11 Edi Vojković
Izabela Marčić
22EWEW1NT=NH6-9010-2
23AllEW3D+1SHA-130-20-4
24-EW3NT-1SH850-70-1
25EWEW3S-2NCA100-502

PAIR 6 EDI VOJKOVIĆ & IZABELA MARČIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 02/01/2020 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 5 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+3NH4200903 -4 Dinko Grubišić
Branko Krolo
2NSNS2H=SDJ110-1005
3EWNS6Cx-2ND10-300-30-7
4AllNS4S-1NS10-100140-6
5NSNS3H-2WDK100801
6EWNS4S=SHQ4203901 17 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
7AllNS4S-2SHA-200-5007
8-NS3NT+1NS24301607
9EWNS5D=SHA4001506
10AllNS1S+3ND4170320-4
11-NS4H+2SC10480650-5 -10 Ivica Pivačić
Vedran Lelanović
12NSNS1NT+2SHQ1501201
13AllNS3NT+2ED2-660-640-1
14-NS5H=ED10-450-280-5
15NSNS4H-1ECK50500
16EWNS4S+1EHK-650-500-4 -9 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
17-NS4H=SS5420460-1
18NSNS3NT+1ED10-430-4200
19EWNS3NT-1ED3100-504
20AllNS3D-5SS6-500-170-8
21NSNS4S=NC86203806 11 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
22EWNS1NT=NH690102
23AllNS3D+1SHA130-204
24-NS3NT-1SH8-50-701
25EWNS3S-2NCA-100-50-2

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards