BK Split Parski turnir 29/10/2018

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5 Table 24 Board Howell Movement Received 120 of 120 results.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
18Miro Kozulić & Žarko Čokljat24118,0019261,46
2=2Ivan Lekić & Ante Vilić24115,0019259,90
2=7Izabela Marčić & Jadranka Barić24115,0019259,90
46Mirko Budimir & Ivica Pivačić24107,0019255,73
510Loreta Bajalica & Ante Mustapić2496,0019250,00
64Branko Krolo & Dinko Grubišić2495,0019249,48
73Matko Guć & Bojan Delač2487,0019245,31
81Ljubo Žuljević & Slobodan Žanetić2478,0019240,63
95Jasminka Pojer & Tatjana Mirković2477,0019240,10
109Saša Andrić & Inga Lovrić2472,0019237,50

(printed 22:36:31 29.10.2018. PairsScorer7.2.91(c) JAS)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
584S=WD7 42044
924S+1WH4 45008
1044S-1ED250 80
674S=ED2 42044
134S=WC9 42044
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
583Sx-3SH3 80008
925Dx=WHA 55026
1042D+2WHA 13044
673D=ED2 11062
13PASSN Pass 80
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
583NT=NH9400 71
923D-2SH2 10008
1043NT=NH8400 71
673D=ND2110 44
133NT-1NS4 5026
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
612H=ED2 11071
932H+2ECA 17026
1052H=ECA 11071
782H+1ECA 14044
243S-3SD3 30008
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
613S-1SD2 10017
932S=SD6110 53
1052H=S*CJ110 53
783H-3E*DA150 80
242S-1SD3 10017
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
614H+1ED2 65026
934H+1ES7 65026
1055H=ES2 65026
783NT+1ES6 63062
246H-1ED3100 80
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
723S-1NS9 10053
942H+1ED3 14026
1062S-1ND7 10053
813D-1WCK100 80
354S-2ND5 20008
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
721NT-1SD2 5017
943NT-1NH8 5017
1063NT+1SH4430 62
811Dx-2WHA300 44
352Dx-3WS5500 80
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
725NT-1NS5 5026
944S+1NCK450 71
1065S-1NH2 5026
814S+1NC6450 71
356S-1SHA 5026
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
464S+1SC7650 53
834S+1SC7650 53
954S+2NCA680 80
1076S-1SC7 10017
126S-1SC7 10017
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
462H+1WC6 14026
83PASSN Pass 80
951NT+1EC2 12044
1072C-1SS6 5062
123S-4NH7 20008
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
463NT-1SC10 10044
833NT-1SDJ 10044
953NT-1NH9 10044
1074S-1NC4 10044
123NT-1ND7 10044
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
232D-5E*D3500 80
573D=S*H6110 08
143D+1S*H3130 26
961S+2NDJ140 53
1082S+1NH9140 53
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
234S+1W  45044
574S+1WHJ 45044
144S+1WHJ 45044
964S+1WHJ 45044
1084S+1WS4 45044
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
234NT=SD3630 80
573NT=SSK600 62
144H-3NS7 30035
965Dx-4SH9 110008
1085C-3SSK 30035
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
974H=WS4 62017
1011NT+3WH5 18044
343H+1WH5 17071
684H=ED2 62017
253H+1ED3 17071
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
972NT+1EC5 15008
1012NT-1EC550 53
341NT-1WD550 53
683NT-3ED2150 80
251C=ED3 7026
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
973NT+2NH9660 44
1013NT=SS6600 08
343NT+2SD5660 44
683NT+2SD2660 44
253NT+4SD3720 80
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
982H-2NS6 10008
1023NTxx=SDA800 80
452H=NCA110 62
713NT-1NS6 5026
362D=NS1090 44
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
983S+1NHK170 35
1022S+2NHK170 35
454S+1NHK650 80
712S+4NHK230 62
364S-1NS5 10008
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
982S-1NHA 10026
1023H-1EDA50 44
453H-2EC2100 62
713NT=ND5600 80
363NT-2ND5 20008
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
916H=EC5 143035
1036H=EC10 143035
564H+2EC10 68071
825H+1EC6 68071
476NT=EDQ 144008
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
914H=NS7620 53
1034H-1NC6 10008
562H+3ND4200 26
824H+1NC7650 80
474H=NS7620 53
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
913NT-1ED350 80
1033NT+3ED9 49008
564H=WC3 42044
823Sx-1SH2 10062
474H+1WS9 45026

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 LJUBO ŽULJEVIĆ & SLOBODAN ŽANETIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 29/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 78/192 Score 40,63% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=WC9-42050,004 14 Matko Guć
Bojan Delač
2NSNSPASSN Pass100,008
3EWNS3NT-1NS4-5025,002
4AllEW2H=ED211012,501 14 Mirko Budimir
Ivica Pivačić
5NSEW3S-1SD210087,507
6EWEW4H+1ED265075,006
7AllEW3D-1WCK-1000,000 5 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
8-EW1Dx-2WHA-30050,004
9EWEW4S+1NC6-45012,501
10AllNS6S-1SC7-10012,501 5 Ivan Lekić
Ante Vilić
11-NS3S-4NH7-2000,000
12NSNS3NT-1ND7-10050,004
13AllNS3D+1S*H313025,002 9 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
14-NS4S+1WHJ-45050,004
15NSNS4H-3NS7-30037,503
16EWEW1NT+3WH518050,004 15 Loreta Bajalica
Ante Mustapić
17-EW2NT-1EC5-5037,503
18NSEW3NT=SS6-600100,008
19EWEW3NT-1NS65075,006 8 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
20AllEW2S+4NHK-23025,002
21NSEW3NT=ND5-6000,000
22EWEW6H=EC5143062,505 8 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
23AllEW4H=NS7-62037,503
24-EW3NT-1ED3-500,000

PAIR 2 IVAN LEKIĆ & ANTE VILIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 29/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 115/192 Score 59,90% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1WH4450100,008 22 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
2NSEW5Dx=WHA55075,006
3EWEW3D-2SH2100100,008
4AllNS3S-3SD3-3000,000 9 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
5NSNS2S-1SD3-10012,501
6EWNS6H-1ED3100100,008
7AllEW3S-1NS910037,503 16 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
8-EW1NT-1SD25087,507
9EWEW5NT-1NS55075,006
10AllEW6S-1SC710087,507 19 Ljubo Žuljević
Slobodan Žanetić
11-EW3S-4NH7200100,008
12NSEW3NT-1ND710050,004
13AllNS2D-5E*D3500100,008 20 Matko Guć
Bojan Delač
14-NS4S+1W -45050,004
15NSNS4NT=SD3630100,008
16EWNS3H+1ED3-17087,507 17 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
17-NS1C=ED3-7025,002
18NSNS3NT+4SD3720100,008
19EWEW3NTxx=SDA-8000,000 9 Loreta Bajalica
Ante Mustapić
20AllEW2S+2NHK-17062,505
21NSEW3H-1EDA-5050,004
22EWEW5H+1EC668012,501 3 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
23AllEW4H+1NC7-6500,000
24-EW3Sx-1SH210025,002

PAIR 3 MATKO GUĆ & BOJAN DELAČ
BK Split Parski turnir 29/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 87/192 Score 45,31% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=WC942050,004 10 Ljubo Žuljević
Slobodan Žanetić
2NSEWPASSN Pass0,000
3EWEW3NT-1NS45075,006
4AllEW2H+2ECA17075,006 15 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
5NSEW2S=SD6-11037,503
6EWEW4H+1ES765075,006
7AllNS4S-2ND5-2000,000 10 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
8-NS2Dx-3WS5500100,008
9EWNS6S-1SHA-5025,002
10AllEW4S+1SC7-65037,503 7 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
11-EWPASSN Pass0,000
12NSEW3NT-1SDJ10050,004
13AllEW2D-5E*D3-5000,000 4 Ivan Lekić
Ante Vilić
14-EW4S+1W 45050,004
15NSEW4NT=SD3-6300,000
16EWNS3H+1WH5-17087,507 16 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
17-NS1NT-1WD55062,505
18NSNS3NT+2SD566050,004
19EWNS2D=NS109050,004 4 Mirko Budimir
Ivica Pivačić
20AllNS4S-1NS5-1000,000
21NSNS3NT-2ND5-2000,000
22EWEW6H=EC10143062,505 21 Loreta Bajalica
Ante Mustapić
23AllEW4H-1NC6100100,008
24-EW3NT+3ED9490100,008

PAIR 4 BRANKO KROLO & DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 29/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 95/192 Score 49,48% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1ED2-500,000 5 Loreta Bajalica
Ante Mustapić
2NSEW2D+2WHA13050,004
3EWEW3NT=NH8-40012,501
4AllEW3S-3SD3300100,008 15 Ivan Lekić
Ante Vilić
5NSEW2S-1SD310087,507
6EWEW6H-1ED3-1000,000
7AllEW2H+1ED314075,006 14 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
8-EW3NT-1NH85087,507
9EWEW4S+1NCK-45012,501
10AllNS4S+1SC765062,505 11 Mirko Budimir
Ivica Pivačić
11-NS2H+1WC6-14025,002
12NSNS3NT-1SC10-10050,004
13AllEW3D+1S*H3-13075,006 15 Ljubo Žuljević
Slobodan Žanetić
14-EW4S+1WHJ45050,004
15NSEW4H-3NS730062,505
16EWEW3H+1WH517012,501 8 Matko Guć
Bojan Delač
17-EW1NT-1WD5-5037,503
18NSEW3NT+2SD5-66050,004
19EWNS2H=NCA11075,006 20 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
20AllNS4S+1NHK650100,008
21NSNS3H-2EC210075,006
22EWNS6NT=EDQ-14400,000 7 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
23AllNS4H=NS762062,505
24-NS4H+1WS9-45025,002

PAIR 5 JASMINKA POJER & TATJANA MIRKOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 29/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 77/192 Score 40,10% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=WD7-42050,004 11 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
2NSNS3Sx-3SH3-8000,000
3EWNS3NT=NH940087,507
4AllEW2H=ECA11012,501 10 Loreta Bajalica
Ante Mustapić
5NSEW2H=S*CJ-11037,503
6EWEW5H=ES265075,006
7AllEW4S-2ND5200100,008 14 Matko Guć
Bojan Delač
8-EW2Dx-3WS5-5000,000
9EWEW6S-1SHA5075,006
10AllEW4S+2NCA-6800,000 8 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
11-EW1NT+1EC212050,004
12NSEW3NT-1NH910050,004
13AllNS3D=S*H61100,000 10 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
14-NS4S+1WHJ-45050,004
15NSNS3NT=SSK60075,006
16EWEW3H+1ED317012,501 7 Ivan Lekić
Ante Vilić
17-EW1C=ED37075,006
18NSEW3NT+4SD3-7200,000
19EWEW2H=NCA-11025,002 4 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
20AllEW4S+1NHK-6500,000
21NSEW3H-2EC2-10025,002
22EWNS4H+2EC10-68087,507 13 Mirko Budimir
Ivica Pivačić
23AllNS2H+3ND420025,002
24-NS4H=WC3-42050,004

PAIR 6 MIRKO BUDIMIR & IVICA PIVAČIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 29/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 107/192 Score 55,73% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=ED2-42050,004 14 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
2NSNS3D=ED2-11075,006
3EWNS3D=ND211050,004
4AllNS2H=ED2-11087,507 10 Ljubo Žuljević
Slobodan Žanetić
5NSNS3S-1SD2-10012,501
6EWNS4H+1ED2-65025,002
7AllEW2S-1ND710037,503 11 Loreta Bajalica
Ante Mustapić
8-EW3NT+1SH4-43025,002
9EWEW5S-1NH25075,006
10AllEW4S+1SC7-65037,503 13 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
11-EW2H+1WC614075,006
12NSEW3NT-1SC1010050,004
13AllEW1S+2NDJ-14037,503 15 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
14-EW4S+1WHJ45050,004
15NSEW5Dx-4SH91100100,008
16EWNS4H=ED2-62012,501 13 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
17-NS3NT-3ED2150100,008
18NSNS3NT+2SD266050,004
19EWEW2D=NS10-9050,004 20 Matko Guć
Bojan Delač
20AllEW4S-1NS5100100,008
21NSEW3NT-2ND5200100,008
22EWEW4H+2EC1068012,501 11 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
23AllEW2H+3ND4-20075,006
24-EW4H=WC342050,004

PAIR 7 IZABELA MARČIĆ & JADRANKA BARIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 29/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 115/192 Score 59,90% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=ED242050,004 10 Mirko Budimir
Ivica Pivačić
2NSEW3D=ED211025,002
3EWEW3D=ND2-11050,004
4AllNS2H+1ECA-14050,004 18 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
5NSNS3H-3E*DA150100,008
6EWNS3NT+1ES6-63075,006
7AllNS3S-1NS9-10062,505 8 Ivan Lekić
Ante Vilić
8-NS1NT-1SD2-5012,501
9EWNS5NT-1NS5-5025,002
10AllEW6S-1SC710087,507 13 Loreta Bajalica
Ante Mustapić
11-EW2C-1SS65025,002
12NSEW4S-1NC410050,004
13AllEW3D=S*H6-110100,008 14 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
14-EW4S+1WHJ45050,004
15NSEW3NT=SSK-60025,002
16EWEW4H=WS462087,507 19 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
17-EW2NT+1EC5150100,008
18NSEW3NT+2NH9-66050,004
19EWNS3NT-1NS6-5025,002 16 Ljubo Žuljević
Slobodan Žanetić
20AllNS2S+4NHK23075,006
21NSNS3NT=ND5600100,008
22EWEW6NT=EDQ1440100,008 17 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
23AllEW4H=NS7-62037,503
24-EW4H+1WS945075,006

PAIR 8 MIRO KOZULIĆ & ŽARKO ČOKLJAT
BK Split Parski turnir 29/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 118/192 Score 61,46% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=WD742050,004 13 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
2NSEW3Sx-3SH3800100,008
3EWEW3NT=NH9-40012,501
4AllEW2H+1ECA14050,004 6 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
5NSEW3H-3E*DA-1500,000
6EWEW3NT+1ES663025,002
7AllNS3D-1WCK100100,008 19 Ljubo Žuljević
Slobodan Žanetić
8-NS1Dx-2WHA30050,004
9EWNS4S+1NC645087,507
10AllNS4S+1SC765062,505 17 Matko Guć
Bojan Delač
11-NSPASSN Pass100,008
12NSNS3NT-1SDJ-10050,004
13AllEW2S+1NH9-14037,503 12 Loreta Bajalica
Ante Mustapić
14-EW4S+1WS445050,004
15NSEW5C-3SSK30062,505
16EWEW4H=ED262087,507 11 Mirko Budimir
Ivica Pivačić
17-EW3NT-3ED2-1500,000
18NSEW3NT+2SD2-66050,004
19EWEW2H-2NS6100100,008 19 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
20AllEW3S+1NHK-17062,505
21NSEW2S-1NHA10075,006
22EWNS5H+1EC6-68087,507 21 Ivan Lekić
Ante Vilić
23AllNS4H+1NC7650100,008
24-NS3Sx-1SH2-10075,006

PAIR 9 SAŠA ANDRIĆ & INGA LOVRIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 29/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 72/192 Score 37,50% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1WH4-4500,000 2 Ivan Lekić
Ante Vilić
2NSNS5Dx=WHA-55025,002
3EWNS3D-2SH2-1000,000
4AllNS2H+2ECA-17025,002 9 Matko Guć
Bojan Delač
5NSNS2S=SD611062,505
6EWNS4H+1ES7-65025,002
7AllNS2H+1ED3-14025,002 10 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
8-NS3NT-1NH8-5012,501
9EWNS4S+1NCK45087,507
10AllNS4S+2NCA680100,008 16 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
11-NS1NT+1EC2-12050,004
12NSNS3NT-1NH9-10050,004
13AllNS1S+2NDJ14062,505 9 Mirko Budimir
Ivica Pivačić
14-NS4S+1WHJ-45050,004
15NSNS5Dx-4SH9-11000,000
16EWNS4H=WS4-62012,501 5 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
17-NS2NT+1EC5-1500,000
18NSNS3NT+2NH966050,004
19EWNS2H-2NS6-1000,000 5 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
20AllNS3S+1NHK17037,503
21NSNS2S-1NHA-10025,002
22EWNS6H=EC5-143037,503 16 Ljubo Žuljević
Slobodan Žanetić
23AllNS4H=NS762062,505
24-NS3NT-1ED350100,008

PAIR 10 LORETA BAJALICA & ANTE MUSTAPIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 29/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 96/192 Score 50,00% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1ED250100,008 19 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
2NSNS2D+2WHA-13050,004
3EWNS3NT=NH840087,507
4AllNS2H=ECA-11087,507 14 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
5NSNS2H=S*CJ11062,505
6EWNS5H=ES2-65025,002
7AllNS2S-1ND7-10062,505 13 Mirko Budimir
Ivica Pivačić
8-NS3NT+1SH443075,006
9EWNS5S-1NH2-5025,002
10AllNS6S-1SC7-10012,501 11 Izabela Marčić
Jadranka Barić
11-NS2C-1SS6-5075,006
12NSNS4S-1NC4-10050,004
13AllNS2S+1NH914062,505 12 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
14-NS4S+1WS4-45050,004
15NSNS5C-3SSK-30037,503
16EWNS1NT+3WH5-18050,004 9 Ljubo Žuljević
Slobodan Žanetić
17-NS2NT-1EC55062,505
18NSNS3NT=SS66000,000
19EWNS3NTxx=SDA800100,008 15 Ivan Lekić
Ante Vilić
20AllNS2S+2NHK17037,503
21NSNS3H-1EDA5050,004
22EWNS6H=EC10-143037,503 3 Matko Guć
Bojan Delač
23AllNS4H-1NC6-1000,000
24-NS3NT+3ED9-4900,000

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards