BK Split Parski turnir 16/12/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5 Table 24 Board Howell Movement Received 120 of 120 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
18Edi Vojković & Branko Krolo24127,0019266,15
22Loreta Bajalica & Ivan Mosettig24116,0019260,42
34Vedran Lelanović & Igor Vrščaj24115,0019259,90
49Ljubo Žuljević & Ivan Lekić24110,0019257,29
5=1Miro Kozulić & Žarko Čokljat2497,0019250,52
5=3Tatjana Mirković & Jasminka Pojer2497,0019250,52
710Dinko Grubišić & Stanko Kružić2488,0019245,83
85Ivica Pivačić & Mirko Budimir2485,0019244,27
96Izabela Marčić & Nada Bešenski2468,0019235,42
107Meri Stefanović & Branko Vejnović2457,0019229,69

(printed 22:22:12 16.12.2019. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
582S+1ED2 14008
924Sx-1EDK100 62
1042D+1NHQ110 80
674H-2SS4 10026
13PASSN Pass 44
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
583NT+2W*D2 46008
924H=E*S3 42026
1043H+1W*CQ 17044
674H=S*C3620 62
133NT+2N*S6660 80
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
583C+3ED2 17026
924C-1WHJ100 80
1043NT+1ES3 63008
672H-2NS6 10053
133H-2NCA 10053
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
613D=NS2110 44
933NT=SH3600 80
1053NT-1SS8 10008
783S-1EDA100 26
244D=NHJ130 62
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
613NT+1WS6 43035
933NT+1WCQ 43035
1053NT=ED9 40080
783NT+1WH10 43035
243NT+1WD2 43035
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
613H+2WD6 20008
934Sx=NH5590 80
1054S=NHK420 44
782H+1WSA 14026
244S+1NHK450 62
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
724S=EHA 62026
945Sx-1ECJ200 80
1064S=ECJ 62026
814S=ECJ 62026
353S+1ECJ 17062
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
722S-1SHA 5017
944S-1SD5 5017
1063S=SCQ140 71
813S=SD2140 71
352H=NS9110 44
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
723H+2SSK200 08
944H+1SC5450 53
1064H+1SCJ450 53
814H+1SSK450 53
354H+1SD2450 53
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
463NT+3EC7 69035
833NT+3EC7 69035
953NT+3WH10 69035
1073NT+2WH6 66080
123NT+3EH6 69035
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
462NT+1SD6150 80
833H=SS6140 62
952NT-1SC3 5044
1074H-2ND5 10017
124H-2SS6 10017
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
464S=SH2620 80
833NT-2NC10 20008
954S-1NC2 10044
1074S-1SCK 10044
124S-1NC6 10044
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
233NT-3WH7300 80
572H-1SD2 10026
143S+1EHQ 17008
965D-2EHQ200 62
1086D-1EHJ100 44
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
231NT+1NS5120 71
571NT+1SD2120 71
142NT-1SS6 5044
962NT-2SSJ 10026
1082S=WDA 11008
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
233H=WDQ 14053
571C+3ED2 13080
143NT+1EC6 43008
962H+2ED2 17026
1083H=WC5 14053
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
974S-1NHA 5053
1014D=WH5 13026
343S-1NH8 5053
685H=WC6 65008
254Hx-1WS10200 80
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
973NT+3NH4490 80
1013NT+2NH5460 62
343NT=SS7400 26
684D-1NSQ 5008
253NT+1SC4430 44
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
973NT+2SC5660 53
1013NT+2SH7660 53
343NT+1SDQ630 08
683NT+2SC6660 53
253NT+2SS5660 53
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
984H=NDA420 53
1023Sx-1EHA200 17
455D+1SS9420 53
714S-2EHA200 17
364H+1NDA450 80
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
983H+1ESQ 17026
1023C+2WS3 15044
453NT-1WSK100 62
713NT=ES7 60008
364H-2ES2200 80
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
981NT=EC5 9026
1022H+1N*SK140 80
452D-1SS10 10008
713H-2E*CK100 44
362H=N*SK110 62
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
914H+1SSA450 44
1034H-1ND4 5017
565C-1N*D2 5017
823C-6E*HK600 80
474Sx-2WDA500 62
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
913NT=SH9600 80
1033C+1ND10130 08
561NT+2SD5150 44
821NT+2SHJ150 44
473C+2SD10150 44
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
914S=WCA 42017
1034S=WHJ 42017
563NT-1ND2 5071
823S+2WD9 20044
475C-1SDQ 5071

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MIRO KOZULIĆ & ŽARKO ČOKLJAT
BK Split Parski turnir 16/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 97 MaxMPs 192 Score 50,52% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NSPASSN Pass50,004 17 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
2NSNS3NT+2N*S6660100,008
3EWNS3H-2NCA-10062,505
4AllEW3D=NS2-11050,004 17 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
5NSEW3NT+1WS643062,505
6EWEW3H+2WD6200100,008
7AllEW4S=ECJ62075,006 10 Edi Vojković
Branko Krolo
8-EW3S=SD2-14012,501
9EWEW4H+1SSK-45037,503
10AllNS3NT+3EH6-69037,503 8 Loreta Bajalica
Ivan Mosettig
11-NS4H-2SS6-10012,501
12NSNS4S-1NC6-10050,004
13AllNS3S+1EHQ-1700,000 4 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
14-NS2NT-1SS6-5050,004
15NSNS3NT+1EC6-4300,000
16EWEW4D=WH513075,006 11 Dinko Grubišić
Stanko Kružić
17-EW3NT+2NH5-46025,002
18NSEW3NT+2SH7-66037,503
19EWEW4S-2EHA-20087,507 19 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
20AllEW3NT=ES7600100,008
21NSEW3H-2E*CK-10050,004
22EWEW4H+1SSA-45050,004 11 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
23AllEW3NT=SH9-6000,000
24-EW4S=WCA42087,507

PAIR 2 LORETA BAJALICA & IVAN MOSETTIG
BK Split Parski turnir 16/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 116 MaxMPs 192 Score 60,42% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4Sx-1EDK-10025,002 8 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
2NSEW4H=E*S342075,006
3EWEW4C-1WHJ-1000,000
4AllNS4D=NHJ13075,006 15 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
5NSNS3NT+1WD2-43037,503
6EWNS4S+1NHK45075,006
7AllEW4S=EHA62075,006 21 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
8-EW2S-1SHA5087,507
9EWEW3H+2SSK-200100,008
10AllEW3NT+3EH669062,505 16 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
11-EW4H-2SS610087,507
12NSEW4S-1NC610050,004
13AllNS3NT-3WH7300100,008 20 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
14-NS1NT+1NS512087,507
15NSNS3H=WDQ-14062,505
16EWNS4Hx-1WS10200100,008 17 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
17-NS3NT+1SC443050,004
18NSNS3NT+2SS566062,505
19EWEW3Sx-1EHA-20087,507 11 Dinko Grubišić
Stanko Kružić
20AllEW3C+2WS315050,004
21NSEW2H+1N*SK-1400,000
22EWEW3C-6E*HK-6000,000 8 Edi Vojković
Branko Krolo
23AllEW1NT+2SHJ-15050,004
24-EW3S+2WD920050,004

PAIR 3 TATJANA MIRKOVIĆ & JASMINKA POJER
BK Split Parski turnir 16/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 97 MaxMPs 192 Score 50,52% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EWPASSN Pass50,004 7 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
2NSEW3NT+2N*S6-6600,000
3EWEW3H-2NCA10037,503
4AllEW3NT=SH3-6000,000 5 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
5NSEW3NT+1WCQ43062,505
6EWEW4Sx=NH5-5900,000
7AllNS3S+1ECJ-17075,006 15 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
8-NS2H=NS911050,004
9EWNS4H+1SD245062,505
10AllEW3NT+3EC769062,505 15 Edi Vojković
Branko Krolo
11-EW3H=SS6-14025,002
12NSEW3NT-2NC10200100,008
13AllEW3NT-3WH7-3000,000 4 Loreta Bajalica
Ivan Mosettig
14-EW1NT+1NS5-12012,501
15NSEW3H=WDQ14037,503
16EWNS3S-1NH8-5062,505 7 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
17-NS3NT=SS740025,002
18NSNS3NT+1SDQ6300,000
19EWNS4H+1NDA450100,008 22 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
20AllNS4H-2ES2200100,008
21NSNS2H=N*SK11075,006
22EWEW4H-1ND45087,507 22 Dinko Grubišić
Stanko Kružić
23AllEW3C+1ND10-130100,008
24-EW4S=WHJ42087,507

PAIR 4 VEDRAN LELANOVIĆ & IGOR VRŠČAJ
BK Split Parski turnir 16/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 115 MaxMPs 192 Score 59,90% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D+1NHQ-1100,000 12 Dinko Grubišić
Stanko Kružić
2NSEW3H+1W*CQ17050,004
3EWEW3NT+1ES3630100,008
4AllEW4D=NHJ-13025,002 9 Loreta Bajalica
Ivan Mosettig
5NSEW3NT+1WD243062,505
6EWEW4S+1NHK-45025,002
7AllEW5Sx-1ECJ-2000,000 10 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
8-EW4S-1SD55087,507
9EWEW4H+1SC5-45037,503
10AllNS3NT+3EC7-69037,503 19 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
11-NS2NT+1SD6150100,008
12NSNS4S=SH2620100,008
13AllEW3S+1EHQ170100,008 20 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
14-EW2NT-1SS65050,004
15NSEW3NT+1EC6430100,008
16EWEW3S-1NH85037,503 17 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
17-EW3NT=SS7-40075,006
18NSEW3NT+1SDQ-630100,008
19EWNS5D+1SS942062,505 11 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
20AllNS3NT-1WSK10075,006
21NSNS2D-1SS10-1000,000
22EWNS4Sx-2WDA50075,006 17 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
23AllNS3C+2SD1015050,004
24-NS5C-1SDQ-5087,507

PAIR 5 IVICA PIVAČIĆ & MIRKO BUDIMIR
BK Split Parski turnir 16/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 85 MaxMPs 192 Score 44,27% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1ED2-1400,000 2 Edi Vojković
Branko Krolo
2NSNS3NT+2W*D2-4600,000
3EWNS3C+3ED2-17025,002
4AllEW3NT-1SS8100100,008 12 Dinko Grubišić
Stanko Kružić
5NSEW3NT=ED94000,000
6EWEW4S=NHK-42050,004
7AllEW3S+1ECJ17025,002 9 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
8-EW2H=NS9-11050,004
9EWEW4H+1SD2-45037,503
10AllEW3NT+3WH1069062,505 13 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
11-EW2NT-1SC35050,004
12NSEW4S-1NC210050,004
13AllNS2H-1SD2-10025,002 17 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
14-NS1NT+1SD212087,507
15NSNS1C+3ED2-130100,008
16EWEW4Hx-1WS10-2000,000 7 Loreta Bajalica
Ivan Mosettig
17-EW3NT+1SC4-43050,004
18NSEW3NT+2SS5-66037,503
19EWEW5D+1SS9-42037,503 13 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
20AllEW3NT-1WSK-10025,002
21NSEW2D-1SS10100100,008
22EWNS5C-1N*D2-5012,501 12 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
23AllNS1NT+2SD515050,004
24-NS3NT-1ND2-5087,507

PAIR 6 IZABELA MARČIĆ & NADA BEŠENSKI
BK Split Parski turnir 16/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 68 MaxMPs 192 Score 35,42% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-2SS4-10025,002 13 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
2NSNS4H=S*C362075,006
3EWNS2H-2NS6-10062,505
4AllNS3D=NS211050,004 7 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
5NSNS3NT+1WS6-43037,503
6EWNS3H+2WD6-2000,000
7AllEW4S=ECJ62075,006 10 Dinko Grubišić
Stanko Kružić
8-EW3S=SCQ-14012,501
9EWEW4H+1SCJ-45037,503
10AllEW3NT+3EC769062,505 5 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
11-EW2NT+1SD6-1500,000
12NSEW4S=SH2-6200,000
13AllEW5D-2EHQ-20025,002 14 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
14-EW2NT-2SSJ10075,006
15NSEW2H+2ED217075,006
16EWNS5H=WC6-6500,000 5 Edi Vojković
Branko Krolo
17-NS4D-1NSQ-500,000
18NSNS3NT+2SC666062,505
19EWEW4H+1NDA-4500,000 2 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
20AllEW4H-2ES2-2000,000
21NSEW2H=N*SK-11025,002
22EWEW5C-1N*D25087,507 12 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
23AllEW1NT+2SD5-15050,004
24-EW3NT-1ND25012,501

PAIR 7 MERI STEFANOVIĆ & BRANKO VEJNOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 16/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 57 MaxMPs 192 Score 29,69% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-2SS410075,006 11 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
2NSEW4H=S*C3-62025,002
3EWEW2H-2NS610037,503
4AllNS3S-1EDA10025,002 7 Edi Vojković
Branko Krolo
5NSNS3NT+1WH10-43037,503
6EWNS2H+1WSA-14025,002
7AllNS4S=EHA-62025,002 3 Loreta Bajalica
Ivan Mosettig
8-NS2S-1SHA-5012,501
9EWNS3H+2SSK2000,000
10AllEW3NT+2WH66600,000 11 Dinko Grubišić
Stanko Kružić
11-EW4H-2ND510087,507
12NSEW4S-1SCK10050,004
13AllEW2H-1SD210075,006 7 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
14-EW1NT+1SD2-12012,501
15NSEW1C+3ED21300,000
16EWEW4S-1NHA5037,503 6 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
17-EW3NT+3NH4-4900,000
18NSEW3NT+2SC5-66037,503
19EWNS4S-2EHA20012,501 5 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
20AllNS3NT=ES7-6000,000
21NSNS3H-2E*CK10050,004
22EWEW4Sx-2WDA-50025,002 7 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
23AllEW3C+2SD10-15050,004
24-EW5C-1SDQ5012,501

PAIR 8 EDI VOJKOVIĆ & BRANKO KROLO
BK Split Parski turnir 16/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 127 MaxMPs 192 Score 66,15% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1ED2140100,008 22 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
2NSEW3NT+2W*D2460100,008
3EWEW3C+3ED217075,006
4AllEW3S-1EDA-10075,006 17 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
5NSEW3NT+1WH1043062,505
6EWEW2H+1WSA14075,006
7AllNS4S=ECJ-62025,002 14 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
8-NS3S=SD214087,507
9EWNS4H+1SSK45062,505
10AllNS3NT+3EC7-69037,503 9 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
11-NS3H=SS614075,006
12NSNS3NT-2NC10-2000,000
13AllEW6D-1EHJ-10050,004 15 Dinko Grubišić
Stanko Kružić
14-EW2S=WDA110100,008
15NSEW3H=WC514037,503
16EWEW5H=WC6650100,008 19 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
17-EW4D-1NSQ50100,008
18NSEW3NT+2SC6-66037,503
19EWEW4H=NDA-42037,503 15 Ljubo Žuljević
Ivan Lekić
20AllEW3H+1ESQ17075,006
21NSEW1NT=EC59075,006
22EWNS3C-6E*HK600100,008 16 Loreta Bajalica
Ivan Mosettig
23AllNS1NT+2SHJ15050,004
24-NS3S+2WD9-20050,004

PAIR 9 LJUBO ŽULJEVIĆ & IVAN LEKIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 16/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 110 MaxMPs 192 Score 57,29% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4Sx-1EDK10075,006 16 Loreta Bajalica
Ivan Mosettig
2NSNS4H=E*S3-42025,002
3EWNS4C-1WHJ100100,008
4AllNS3NT=SH3600100,008 19 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
5NSNS3NT+1WCQ-43037,503
6EWNS4Sx=NH5590100,008
7AllNS5Sx-1ECJ200100,008 14 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
8-NS4S-1SD5-5012,501
9EWNS4H+1SC545062,505
10AllNS3NT+3WH10-69037,503 11 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
11-NS2NT-1SC3-5050,004
12NSNS4S-1NC2-10050,004
13AllNS5D-2EHQ20075,006 10 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
14-NS2NT-2SSJ-10025,002
15NSNS2H+2ED2-17025,002
16EWNS4S-1NHA-5062,505 18 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
17-NS3NT+3NH4490100,008
18NSNS3NT+2SC566062,505
19EWNS4H=NDA42062,505 9 Edi Vojković
Branko Krolo
20AllNS3H+1ESQ-17025,002
21NSNS1NT=EC5-9025,002
22EWNS4H+1SSA45050,004 13 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
23AllNS3NT=SH9600100,008
24-NS4S=WCA-42012,501

PAIR 10 DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ & STANKO KRUŽIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 16/12/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 88 MaxMPs 192 Score 45,83% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+1NHQ110100,008 12 Vedran Lelanović
Igor Vrščaj
2NSNS3H+1W*CQ-17050,004
3EWNS3NT+1ES3-6300,000
4AllNS3NT-1SS8-1000,000 12 Ivica Pivačić
Mirko Budimir
5NSNS3NT=ED9-400100,008
6EWNS4S=NHK42050,004
7AllNS4S=ECJ-62025,002 14 Izabela Marčić
Nada Bešenski
8-NS3S=SCQ14087,507
9EWNS4H+1SCJ45062,505
10AllNS3NT+2WH6-660100,008 13 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
11-NS4H-2ND5-10012,501
12NSNS4S-1SCK-10050,004
13AllNS6D-1EHJ10050,004 9 Edi Vojković
Branko Krolo
14-NS2S=WDA-1100,000
15NSNS3H=WC5-14062,505
16EWNS4D=WH5-13025,002 13 Miro Kozulić
Žarko Čokljat
17-NS3NT+2NH546075,006
18NSNS3NT+2SH766062,505
19EWNS3Sx-1EHA20012,501 13 Loreta Bajalica
Ivan Mosettig
20AllNS3C+2WS3-15050,004
21NSNS2H+1N*SK140100,008
22EWNS4H-1ND4-5012,501 2 Tatjana Mirković
Jasminka Pojer
23AllNS3C+1ND101300,000
24-NS4S=WHJ-42012,501

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards