BK Split Parski turnir 21/10/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

4½ Table 24 Board Howell Movement Received 96 of 96 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
19Branko Krolo & Dinko Grubišić2492,0014463,89
21Aljoša Čakić & Ante Vilić2173,0012657,94
32Jasminka Pojer & Tatjana Mirković2172,0012657,14
4=4Loreta Bajalica & Jadranka Barić2168,0012653,97
4=7Edi Vojković & Ivica Pivačić2168,0012653,97
66Meri Stefanović & Branko Vejnović2162,0012649,21
78Igor Vrščaj & Vedran Lelanović2153,0012642,06
83Saša Andrić & Inga Lovrić2149,0012638,89
95Nada Schoenenberger & Nevenka Lisica2139,0012630,95

(printed 22:35:38 24.10.2019. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 6

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
583NT=ED2 40060
923NT+1EHQ 43024
673NT+1ED3 43024
133NT+1EHQ 43024
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
583NT-1EH1050 06
922H+2NSK170 51
672H=NC8110 24
132H+2NSK170 51
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
582NT-1S*CK 5060
922H-2NDA 10006
672C=EDK 9033
131NT=E*H7 9033
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
614H=WDJ 62024
934Dx+1SC3910 60
784S-2NCK 20042
244Hx=WD3 79006
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
612S-1ED850 42
932H+1SC5140 60
784H-1SC5 10015
243NT-1NSQ 10015
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
614H=NS2420 24
936H=NS10980 60
783NT=NS4400 06
245H=NH9450 42
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
722D+1NSA110 60
942H-1WDA100 42
813D-1NH4 10006
352D=NC390 24
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
725Cx=ES7 55006
944Hx-2WDA300 60
814H-4WDA200 42
354H-1WCA50 24
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
722S+1SD10140 06
942S+2SC8170 51
812D+3SS5150 24
352S+2SC3170 51
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
464H-2SDA 20024
834S=EHQ 62006
954H=SS5620 60
123H=SS5140 42
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
463NT+4NH7520 15
833NT+4NH7520 15
956D+1SC5940 51
126D+1NH5940 51
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
463C+2SSQ150 24
834S-1WHK50 06
955C=SDK600 60
123C+3SSQ170 42
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
233NT+1ND3630 60
573NT-1NH7 10006
143NT=NH4600 33
963NT=NS2600 33
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
236NT=ND3990 51
573NT+3SH8490 06
146C=SHJ920 24
966NT=ND4990 51
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
231NT+2WHJ 15033
573NT+1WC5 43006
141NT+2WHJ 15033
961NT-1WHJ50 60
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
972H=WDK 11006
341NT-1SH2 5042
682C-1ND2 5042
251NT-1SH2 5042
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
973Cx-4NS10 80006
344S=WCK 42042
683NT+2ED3 46024
253S=WCA 14060
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
976S+1SC101460 60
345D+2SH3640 06
684S+3NDQ710 24
253NT+4SD3720 42
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
981NT-2WH2200 42
454S-3WH8300 60
711NT-1WH3100 24
361S+1WDA 11006
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
983S=EC3 14006
452H+2SSK170 42
713S-3EDQ300 60
363H=SSK140 24
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
981NT=NCK90 42
453S=NH4140 60
712H+1WSK 14015
363H=WSQ 14015
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
912S-1NH10 5024
562S+1SHA140 51
824Sx-2NH9 30006
473S=NH9140 51
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
913S-2ND10 20042
563S-3ND6 30024
822S-1ND10 10060
473Sx-4ND10 110006
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
916H=WH7 98015
564S+2EC6 48042
826S=WDJ 98015
473S+2ED4 20060

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 ALJOŠA ČAKIĆ & ANTE VILIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 21/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 73 MaxMPs 126 Score 57,94% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1EHQ-43033,332 10 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
2NSNS2H+2NSK17083,335
3EWNS1NT=E*H7-9050,003
4AllEW4H=WDJ62066,674 10 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
5NSEW2S-1ED8-5033,332
6EWEW4H=NS2-42066,674
7AllEW3D-1NH4100100,006 12 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
8-EW4H-4WDA-20033,332
9EWEW2D+3SS5-15066,674
10AllNS3H=SS514066,674 13 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
11-NS6D+1NH594083,335
12NSNS3C+3SSQ17066,674
13AllNS3NT=NH460050,003 8 Loreta Bajalica
Jadranka Barić
14-NS6C=SHJ92033,332
15NSNS1NT+2WHJ-15050,003
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWEW1NT-1WH3-10066,674 9 Edi Vojković
Ivica Pivačić
20AllEW3S-3EDQ-3000,000
21NSEW2H+1WSK14083,335
22EWEW2S-1NH105066,674 11 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
23AllEW3S-2ND1020033,332
24-EW6H=WH798083,335

PAIR 2 JASMINKA POJER & TATJANA MIRKOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 21/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 72 MaxMPs 126 Score 57,14% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1EHQ43066,674 11 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
2NSEW2H+2NSK-17016,671
3EWEW2H-2NDA100100,006
4AllNS4Hx=WD3-7900,000 5 Loreta Bajalica
Jadranka Barić
5NSNS3NT-1NSQ-10016,671
6EWNS5H=NH945066,674
7AllEW2D+1NSA-1100,000 12 Edi Vojković
Ivica Pivačić
8-EW5Cx=ES7550100,006
9EWEW2S+1SD10-140100,006
10AllEW3H=SS5-14033,332 5 Aljoša Čakić
Ante Vilić
11-EW6D+1NH5-94016,671
12NSEW3C+3SSQ-17033,332
13AllNS3NT+1ND3630100,006 14 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
14-NS6NT=ND399083,335
15NSNS1NT+2WHJ-15050,003
16EWNS1NT-1SH2-5066,674 14 Nada Schoenenberger
Nevenka Lisica
17-NS3S=WCA-140100,006
18NSNS3NT+4SD372066,674
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWEW4Sx-2NH9300100,006 11 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
23AllEW2S-1ND101000,000
24-EW6S=WDJ98083,335

PAIR 3 SAŠA ANDRIĆ & INGA LOVRIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 21/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 49 MaxMPs 126 Score 38,89% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1EHQ43066,674 8 Aljoša Čakić
Ante Vilić
2NSEW2H+2NSK-17016,671
3EWEW1NT=E*H79050,003
4AllEW4Dx+1SC3-9100,000 0 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
5NSEW2H+1SC5-1400,000
6EWEW6H=NS10-9800,000
7AllNS2D=NC39033,332 9 Nada Schoenenberger
Nevenka Lisica
8-NS4H-1WCA5033,332
9EWNS2S+2SC317083,335
10AllEW4S=EHQ620100,006 17 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
11-EW3NT+4NH7-52083,335
12NSEW4S-1WHK-50100,006
13AllEW3NT+1ND3-6300,000 4 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
14-EW6NT=ND3-99016,671
15NSEW1NT+2WHJ15050,003
16EWNS1NT-1SH2-5066,674 8 Loreta Bajalica
Jadranka Barić
17-NS4S=WCK-42066,674
18NSNS5D+2SH36400,000
19EWNS1S+1WDA-1100,000 3 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
20AllNS3H=SSK14033,332
21NSNS3H=WSQ-14016,671
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --

PAIR 4 LORETA BAJALICA & JADRANKA BARIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 21/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 68 MaxMPs 126 Score 53,97% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllEW4Hx=WD3790100,006 13 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
5NSEW3NT-1NSQ10083,335
6EWEW5H=NH9-45033,332
7AllEW2H-1WDA-10033,332 3 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
8-EW4Hx-2WDA-3000,000
9EWEW2S+2SC8-17016,671
10AllNS4H-2SDA-20033,332 5 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
11-NS3NT+4NH752016,671
12NSNS3C+2SSQ15033,332
13AllEW3NT=NH4-60050,003 10 Aljoša Čakić
Ante Vilić
14-EW6C=SHJ-92066,674
15NSEW1NT+2WHJ15050,003
16EWEW1NT-1SH25033,332 10 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
17-EW4S=WCK42033,332
18NSEW5D+2SH3-640100,006
19EWNS4S-3WH8300100,006 16 Nada Schoenenberger
Nevenka Lisica
20AllNS2H+2SSK17066,674
21NSNS3S=NH4140100,006
22EWNS3S=NH914083,335 11 Edi Vojković
Ivica Pivačić
23AllNS3Sx-4ND10-11000,000
24-NS3S+2ED4-200100,006

PAIR 5 NADA SCHOENENBERGER & NEVENKA LISICA
BK Split Parski turnir 21/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 39 MaxMPs 126 Score 30,95% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=ED2-400100,006 12 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
2NSNS3NT-1EH10500,000
3EWNS2NT-1S*CK-50100,006
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllEW2D=NC3-9066,674 9 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
8-EW4H-1WCA-5066,674
9EWEW2S+2SC3-17016,671
10AllEW4H=SS5-6200,000 1 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
11-EW6D+1SC5-94016,671
12NSEW5C=SDK-6000,000
13AllNS3NT-1NH7-1000,000 0 Edi Vojković
Ivica Pivačić
14-NS3NT+3SH84900,000
15NSNS3NT+1WC5-4300,000
16EWEW1NT-1SH25033,332 4 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
17-EW3S=WCA1400,000
18NSEW3NT+4SD3-72033,332
19EWEW4S-3WH8-3000,000 2 Loreta Bajalica
Jadranka Barić
20AllEW2H+2SSK-17033,332
21NSEW3S=NH4-1400,000
22EWNS2S+1SHA14083,335 11 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
23AllNS3S-3ND6-30033,332
24-NS4S+2EC6-48066,674

PAIR 6 MERI STEFANOVIĆ & BRANKO VEJNOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 21/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 62 MaxMPs 126 Score 49,21% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1ED3-43033,332 7 Edi Vojković
Ivica Pivačić
2NSNS2H=NC811033,332
3EWNS2C=EDK-9050,003
4AllNS4H=WDJ-62033,332 8 Aljoša Čakić
Ante Vilić
5NSNS2S-1ED85066,674
6EWNS4H=NS242033,332
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllEW4H-2SDA20066,674 13 Loreta Bajalica
Jadranka Barić
11-EW3NT+4NH7-52083,335
12NSEW3C+2SSQ-15066,674
13AllEW3NT=NS2-60050,003 4 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
14-EW6NT=ND4-99016,671
15NSEW1NT-1WHJ-500,000
16EWNS2C-1ND2-5066,674 8 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
17-NS3NT+2ED3-46033,332
18NSNS4S+3NDQ71033,332
19EWEW1S+1WDA110100,006 15 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
20AllEW3H=SSK-14066,674
21NSEW3H=WSQ14083,335
22EWEW2S+1SHA-14016,671 7 Nada Schoenenberger
Nevenka Lisica
23AllEW3S-3ND630066,674
24-EW4S+2EC648033,332

PAIR 7 EDI VOJKOVIĆ & IVICA PIVAČIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 21/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 68 MaxMPs 126 Score 53,97% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1ED343066,674 11 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
2NSEW2H=NC8-11066,674
3EWEW2C=EDK9050,003
4AllNS4S-2NCK-20066,674 5 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
5NSNS4H-1SC5-10016,671
6EWNS3NT=NS44000,000
7AllNS2D+1NSA110100,006 6 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
8-NS5Cx=ES7-5500,000
9EWNS2S+1SD101400,000
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllEW3NT-1NH7100100,006 18 Nada Schoenenberger
Nevenka Lisica
14-EW3NT+3SH8-490100,006
15NSEW3NT+1WC5430100,006
16EWEW2H=WDK110100,006 12 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
17-EW3Cx-4NS10800100,006
18NSEW6S+1SC10-14600,000
19EWNS1NT-1WH310033,332 9 Aljoša Čakić
Ante Vilić
20AllNS3S-3EDQ300100,006
21NSNS2H+1WSK-14016,671
22EWEW3S=NH9-14016,671 7 Loreta Bajalica
Jadranka Barić
23AllEW3Sx-4ND101100100,006
24-EW3S+2ED42000,000

PAIR 8 IGOR VRŠČAJ & VEDRAN LELANOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 21/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 53 MaxMPs 126 Score 42,06% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=ED24000,000 6 Nada Schoenenberger
Nevenka Lisica
2NSEW3NT-1EH10-50100,006
3EWEW2NT-1S*CK500,000
4AllEW4S-2NCK20033,332 13 Edi Vojković
Ivica Pivačić
5NSEW4H-1SC510083,335
6EWEW3NT=NS4-400100,006
7AllNS3D-1NH4-1000,000 6 Aljoša Čakić
Ante Vilić
8-NS4H-4WDA20066,674
9EWNS2D+3SS515033,332
10AllNS4S=EHQ-6200,000 1 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
11-NS3NT+4NH752016,671
12NSNS4S-1WHK500,000
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWEW2C-1ND25033,332 10 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
17-EW3NT+2ED346066,674
18NSEW4S+3NDQ-71066,674
19EWEW1NT-2WH2-20033,332 10 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
20AllEW3S=EC3140100,006
21NSEW1NT=NCK-9033,332
22EWNS4Sx-2NH9-3000,000 7 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
23AllNS2S-1ND10-100100,006
24-NS6S=WDJ-98016,671

PAIR 9 BRANKO KROLO & DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 21/10/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 92 MaxMPs 144 Score 63,89% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1EHQ-43033,332 7 Jasminka Pojer
Tatjana Mirković
2NSNS2H+2NSK17083,335
3EWNS2H-2NDA-1000,000
4AllNS4Dx+1SC3910100,006 18 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
5NSNS2H+1SC5140100,006
6EWNS6H=NS10980100,006
7AllNS2H-1WDA10066,674 15 Loreta Bajalica
Jadranka Barić
8-NS4Hx-2WDA300100,006
9EWNS2S+2SC817083,335
10AllNS4H=SS5620100,006 17 Nada Schoenenberger
Nevenka Lisica
11-NS6D+1SC594083,335
12NSNS5C=SDK600100,006
13AllNS3NT=NS260050,003 14 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
14-NS6NT=ND499083,335
15NSNS1NT-1WHJ50100,006
16EWNS2H=WDK-1100,000 6 Edi Vojković
Ivica Pivačić
17-NS3Cx-4NS10-8000,000
18NSNS6S+1SC101460100,006
19EWNS1NT-2WH220066,674 8 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
20AllNS3S=EC3-1400,000
21NSNS1NT=NCK9066,674
22EWNS2S-1NH10-5033,332 7 Aljoša Čakić
Ante Vilić
23AllNS3S-2ND10-20066,674
24-NS6H=WH7-98016,671

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards