BK Split ponedjeljak Pairs 17.4.2023.

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 28 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]AdjBdsTotalMax%Score
13Ivan Lekić & Aljoša Čakić 28202,4628072,31
214Dinko Grubišić & Branko Krolo 24137,8024057,42
32Ivica Pivačić & Ivan Mosettig 28159,7028057,04
416Mari Braškin & Lada Biuk 24129,0024053,75
56Miro Kozulić & Žarko Čokljat 28145,2028051,86
615Igor Vrščaj & Vedran Lelanović 24122,8024051,17
712Edi Vojković & Stanko Kružić 24120,3024050,13
811Tatjana Mirković & Jasminka Pojer-424117,4024048,92
91Saša Andrić & Inga Lovrić 28131,7028047,04
1017Branko Vejnović & Meri Stefanović 24111,5024046,46
115Nada Bešenski & Izabela Marčić-228124,2028044,36
1213Blagoje Mastilović & Goran Medić 2485,8024035,75
134Paola Jukić & Antonia Varkaš-22892,6028033,07

(printed 23:35:57 17.4.2023. PairsScorer7.3.8(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
Opt
W 3S; -140:
♠KQJ
KQ876
KT
♣KQ2
♠A76
A9
A92
♣T9754
  ♠T8532
J54
Q6
♣AJ8
   19     
12 HCP 8  
    1     

♠94
T32
J87543
♣63
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 2 -
S - - 2 2 -
E 1 2 - - 2
W 2 3 - - 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1112NT-2NCA 10037
6144H-2NDQ 10037
5121H+1NS6110 100
4172C-1WHJ50 82
3152C=WD8 9064
1322S+1EH10 140010
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
Opt
NS 7N; +2220:
♠KJ987
K8
986
♣J97
♠Q54
932
743
♣K865
  ♠632
JT75
52
♣T432
    8     
 5 HCP 1  
   26     

♠AT
AQ64
AKQJT
♣AQ
  N ♠   ♣
N 7 7 6 7 5
S 7 7 6 7 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1116D+1SH51390 46
6147D=SD32140 100
5126NT+1ND51470 73
4176D-1NH5 100010
3156NT+1SC81470 73
1322NT+4SD5240 28
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
Opt
EW 4S; -620:
♠Q2
A652
Q64
♣K976
♠T965
J9
T
♣AQJT53
  ♠KJ73
KQ743
KJ85
♣-
   11     
 8 HCP 13 
    8     

♠A84
T8
A9732
♣842
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E - 4 2 - 2
W - 4 2 - 2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1112S+1WHA 14037
6144H-1EH10100 73
5124H-3EDA300 100
4173H=EDA 14037
3153NT-1WD8100 73
1322NT+1WC6 150010
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
Opt
NS 3N; +600:
♠J73
Q
AKT985
♣AT9
♠KT54
J8742
J
♣Q76
  ♠A62
93
Q42
♣J8432
   14     
 7 HCP 7  
   12     

♠Q98
AKT65
763
♣K5
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 2 3 4 1
S 3 2 3 4 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1113NT+4NS2720 100
6143NT-2NC3 20019
5123D+2ND2150 55
4173NT-2NC2 20019
3153NT+1SS8630 82
1323D+2ND5150 55
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
Opt
E 4S,EW 4H; -420:
♠964
T732
T93
♣T82
♠A3
AQJ5
5
♣AQJ654
  ♠KJT72
986
J862
♣7
    0     
18 HCP 5  
   17     

♠Q85
K4
AKQ74
♣K93
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 4 4 2 4
W 1 3 4 1 4
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
2123C+1WH2 13037
1174C-1WD1050 91
6133S-1EDA50 91
5113C=EDK 11064
4162NTx-3SCJ 800010
1433C+1WD3 13037
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
Opt
NS 3D+1,NS 3C+1; +130:
♠Q432
AT632
A5
♣T3
♠AT876
KJ7
KJ3
♣J7
  ♠KJ9
Q854
986
♣642
   10     
13 HCP 6  
   11     

♠5
9
QT742
♣AKQ985
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - - 4 4
S 2 - - 4 4
E - 1 2 - -
W - 1 2 - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
2123NT=NS9400 9,50,5
1173Sx-1WDA200 6,53,5
6134D=SSA130 28
5114C=SSA130 28
416 N 60/60 66
143 N 60/60 66
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
Opt
EW 1N+1; -120:
♠532
7542
JT76
♣T9
♠Q9
T8
AK95
♣KQ532
  ♠A876
AQ63
832
♣J7
    1     
14 HCP 11 
   14     

♠KJT4
KJ9
Q4
♣A864
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 2 2 2 3
W 2 2 2 2 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
2122D=WC10 9082
1171C-1SDA 10064
6132H-1ECA100 100
5113D=WC10 11046
4163NT=WS5 600010
1432S-3SCK 30028
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
Opt
EW 3N; -400:
♠K64
AJ9
Q73
♣AQ43
♠JT
652
KJ964
♣KJ7
  ♠AQ52
K743
A52
♣95
   16     
 9 HCP 13 
    2     

♠9873
QT8
T8
♣T862
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 2 2 3 1
W 3 2 3 3 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
2121NT+2NS2150 100
1171NT=NS290 82
6131NT-2NH3 10037
5111NT-2NH9 10037
4161NT-1NS2 5064
1431NT-4NC9 200010
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
Opt
NS 5Cx; -500:
♠653
983
AJT742
♣9
♠A972
KQJ6
Q96
♣K7
  ♠QJ84
AT74
K53
♣T6
    5     
15 HCP 10 
   10     

♠KT
52
8
♣AQJ85432
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 2
S - - - - 2
E 4 2 2 2 -
W 4 2 2 2 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
3133H=ED8 14046
2114C-1SHK 5091
1164Cx-2SHK 300010
6125C-3SHQ 15028
5173C-1SHK 5091
1543C-2SCA 10064
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
Opt
NS 6D; +1370:
♠7653
A74
JT987
♣5
♠JT9
K9532
Q
♣QJ32
  ♠K842
T8
6
♣AT9864
    5     
 9 HCP 7  
   19     

♠AQ
QJ6
AK5432
♣K7
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 2 1 6 -
S 5 2 1 6 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
3133NT+3S*CQ690 100
2113NT=S*H2600 64
1163D+2SH2150 28
6125D+1SS9620 82
5171NT+5S*H3240 46
1543NT+2W*H3 660010
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
Opt
EW 6H; -980:
♠KT53
8
QT87432
♣5
♠6
AKJ97
AJ
♣97643
  ♠QJ7
T62
K9
♣AKJT8
    5     
13 HCP 14 
    8     

♠A9842
Q543
65
♣Q2
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - 2 -
S - 1 - 2 -
E 5 - 6 - 6
W 5 - 6 - 6
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
3134H-2WC5100 100
2114Hx+2WC5 790010
1164H+1WC5 45055
6124H+2ED2 48028
5174H+1WDQ 45055
1545C+1ED6 42082
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
Opt
NS 4S; +620:
♠7
KQ97
K52
♣AQJ65
♠94
AJ2
A9643
♣T94
  ♠T63
T863
QJT8
♣K2
   15     
 9 HCP 6  
   10     

♠AKQJ852
54
7
♣873
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 4 2 - 4
S 3 4 2 - 4
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
3134S+1SDA650 46
2114S+1SDA650 46
1164S+1SDA650 46
6123NT+2NDQ660 82
5174S=SDA620 010
1544S+2SD9680 100
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
Opt
NS 2S,NS 3D; +110:
♠K65
J52
T654
♣983
♠Q73
A6
97
♣AKQJ64
  ♠942
KQT94
K2
♣T72
    4     
16 HCP 8  
   12     

♠AJT8
873
AQJ83
♣5
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - 3 -
S - 2 - 3 -
E - - 2 - 2
W - - 2 - 2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
4144H+1EC5 65028
3123D=SCK110 82
2173C-1WD4100 64
1155C-2WD6200 100
6113NT+2EC5 660010
1652C+1WD5 11046
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
Opt
NS 3S; +140:
♠J2
A762
AQJ6
♣A95
♠AKQ
T9543
82
♣Q43
  ♠65
KQ
T9754
♣KJ72
   16     
11 HCP 9  
    4     

♠T98743
J8
K3
♣T86
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - - -
S - 3 - - -
E 1 - 1 1 1
W 1 - 1 1 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
4142H+1WD6 140010
3122S=ND8110 37
2172S=NC2110 37
1152S+1NHK140 82
6112S+1NHK140 82
1652S+1ND7140 82
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
Opt
EW 3Hx; +100:
♠KQ6432
8
KJ4
♣KJ5
♠75
AT9532
A62
♣93
  ♠AJ98
Q7
T753
♣A86
   13     
 8 HCP 11 
    8     

♠T
KJ64
Q98
♣QT742
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 3
S - - - - 3
E - - 2 1 -
W - - 2 1 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
4142S-2NHQ 20019
3122NT=SH8120 100
2172S-1NHQ 10064
1152S-2NHQ 20019
6112NT-1SH10 10064
1653NT-1SH10 10064
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
Opt
NS 4S+1; +450:
♠K972
4
KJT97
♣Q53
♠T65
AJ83
863
♣J76
  ♠QJ8
K752
Q42
♣T84
    9     
 6 HCP 8  
   17     

♠A43
QT96
A5
♣AK92
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 5 3 5 5
S 4 5 3 5 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
4143NT+2SD6460 100
3123NT=SH8400 37
2173NT=SH9400 37
1153NT=SC6400 37
6113NT=SH3400 37
1653NT+1SH8430 82
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
Opt
E 2D+2; -130:
♠QT52
KJ98
QJ
♣A32
♠63
-
A7642
♣KJT765
  ♠KJ8
AQ76532
K85
♣-
   13     
 8 HCP 13 
    6     

♠A974
T4
T93
♣Q984
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 1 2 4 2
W 1 - 2 3 2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
5153H=ESA 14028
4132S=SDA110 100
3113H-2ED10100 82
2162H=EC4 11046
1143S-3SDA 150010
1763H-1ES450 64
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
♠94
AKJ84
AK973
♣J
♠AKJ62
Q9
Q8
♣AQ98
  ♠Q8753
T2
J2
♣K752
   16     
18 HCP 6  
    0     

♠T
7653
T654
♣T643
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
5154S-1WDA50 46
4133S+1WHA 170010
3115S-2WHA100 82
2164S-1WDA50 46
1145Dx=NS3750 100
1764S-1WDA50 46
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
Opt
N 1S+2; +140:
♠AJT64
A9
K7
♣AJ62
♠832
QJT54
AT85
♣7
  ♠KQ5
76
J432
♣QT83
   17     
 7 HCP 8  
    8     

♠97
K832
Q96
♣K954
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 3 1 - 4
S 1 2 1 - 4
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
5151NT=SH490 28
4133C+1ND3130 46
3113NT=SH8400 82
2163NT+1NC5430 100
1142NT-2SHQ 100010
1762S+1NC3140 64
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
Opt
NS 3D; +110:
♠T52
T
QJ8743
♣Q86
♠43
753
AK52
♣A754
  ♠QJ86
KJ96
-
♣KJT32
    5     
11 HCP 11 
   13     

♠AK97
AQ842
T96
♣9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 3 -
S - - - 3 -
E 2 - 1 - 2
W 1 - 1 - 2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
5152H-1S*DK 10046
4133S+1SDA170 100
3113C-1ESA100 73
2161H-1E*H5100 73
1142Hx-2S*DK 500010
1763C=ESA 11028
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
Opt
EW 1S+2; -140:
♠K76
953
543
♣AJ43
♠AQ982
AQJT84
2
♣T
  ♠T43
2
KJ76
♣KQ762
    8     
13 HCP 9  
   10     

♠J5
K76
AQT98
♣985
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E 1 3 2 - -
W - 3 2 - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
6162H=WD3 11064
5144S-1WD450 91
4123H+1WC3 170010
3172S+1WD5 14037
2152H+1WH2 14037
1133H-1WH350 91
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
Opt
EW 2H; -110:
♠986
Q82
J762
♣J98
♠J7
AT543
Q53
♣T64
  ♠KQ43
J7
A84
♣KQ53
    4     
 7 HCP 15 
   14     

♠AT52
K96
KT9
♣A72
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 1 2 1 2
W 1 1 2 1 2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
6162S-2SH3 10064
5142H=ES2 11037
4122H+1ESA 140010
3172NT-1WD9100 91
2152H=ED5 11037
1132H-1ECA100 91
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
Opt
NS 4S; +620:
♠Q98763
AJ876
4
♣T
♠-
KT9542
J7
♣Q9753
  ♠AK
Q3
QT965
♣AJ62
    7     
 6 HCP 16 
   11     

♠JT542
-
AK832
♣K84
  N ♠   ♣
N - 4 - - -
S - 4 - - -
E - - 1 1 2
W - - 1 1 2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
6164S+2SD7680 82
5145C-4EDK400 46
4125Sx-1NHQ 200010
3175Sx=SH8850 100
2154H=SH10620 64
1132S+3ND7200 28
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
Opt
E 2H+1; -140:
♠63
T64
98
♣AKT862
♠54
AK87
KJ7
♣QJ43
  ♠QJ982
Q32
A632
♣7
    7     
14 HCP 9  
   10     

♠AKT7
J95
QT54
♣95
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - - - 1
E 1 2 3 2 -
W 1 2 2 2 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
6162NT-3S*C3 15046
5143NT+1W*C10 43019
4123NT+1W*CA 43019
3171NT-1W*C850 73
2154Sx-3ED5500 100
1132H-1WCA50 73
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
Opt
NS 3N+2; +460:
♠QJ95
Q43
AK4
♣973
♠T7632
T9865
9
♣86
  ♠A84
AJ7
J875
♣K54
   12     
 0 HCP 13 
   15     

♠K
K2
QT632
♣AQJT2
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 1 1 5 5
S 5 1 1 5 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
6156Dx-1SH10 100010
5131NT+3SD9180 64
4113C+2SD9150 46
3163NT+2SD8460 91
2145C-1NSA 5028
1213NT+2NS4460 91
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
Opt
NS 3N+1; +630:
♠4
AQ7
AKJ86
♣AQ84
♠KT762
JT95
32
♣95
  ♠J3
K32
Q974
♣T762
   20     
 4 HCP 6  
   10     

♠AQ985
864
T5
♣KJ3
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 2 3 5 4
S 4 2 3 4 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
6153NT+1SHJ630 64
5132NT+1NC6150 46
4116NT-2NC7 200010
3163NT+2ND8660 91
2143NT-1ND4 10028
1213NT+2NC2660 91
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
Opt
EW 4S; -420:
♠7
AKQ843
943
♣AQ3
♠Q853
972
J75
♣542
  ♠AK42
T
AKQ8
♣KJT8
   15     
 3 HCP 20 
    2     

♠JT96
J65
T62
♣976
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E - 4 - 3 3
W - 4 - 3 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
6153S=WHA 14055
5133H-2NDA 10082
4114S-1WHA50 100
3163S=EH5 14055
2144S=WHK 42028
1215Hx-4NDA 800010
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
Opt
EW 5Dx; +300:
♠T62
95
J9
♣AKQ975
♠K9
AQ74
KT53
♣JT8
  ♠Q4
JT863
Q842
♣43
   10     
13 HCP 5  
   12     

♠AJ8753
K2
A76
♣62
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 - - 3
S 2 4 - - 4
E - - 2 3 -
W - - 2 3 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
6154S=SD3620 6,23,8
5132S+2SHA170 0,29,8
4112S+5SCJ260 2,67,4
316 N 60/60 66
2144S=SD5620 6,23,8
1214S+1SCJ650 9,80,2

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 SAŠA ANDRIĆ-INGA LOVRIĆ
BK Split ponedjeljak Pairs 17.4.2023. Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 131,7 MaxMPs 280 Score 47,04% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-2NCA-10030,003 20 Tatjana Mirković/Jasminka Pojer
2NSNS6D+1SH5139040,004
3EWNS2S+1WHA-14030,003
4AllNS3NT+4NS2720100,0010
5NSNS4C-1WD105090,009 29,5 Branko Vejnović/Meri Stefanović
6EWNS3Sx-1WDA20065,006,5
7AllNS1C-1SDA-10060,006
8-NS1NT=NS29080,008
9EWNS4Cx-2SHK-3000,000 11 Mari Braškin/Lada Biuk
10AllNS3D+2SH215020,002
11-NS4H+1WC5-45050,005
12NSNS4S+1SDA65040,004
13AllNS5C-2WD6200100,0010 22 Igor Vrščaj/Vedran Lelanović
14-NS2S+1NHK14080,008
15NSNS2S-2NHQ-20010,001
16EWNS3NT=SC640030,003
17-NS3S-3SDA-1500,000 10 Dinko Grubišić/Branko Krolo
18NSNS5Dx=NS3750100,0010
19EWNS2NT-2SHQ-1000,000
20AllNS2Hx-2S*DK-5000,000
21NSNS3H-1WH35090,009 27 Blagoje Mastilović/Goran Medić
22EWNS2H-1ECA10090,009
23AllNS2S+3ND720020,002
24-NS2H-1WCA5070,007
25EWEW3NT+2NS4-46010,001 12,2 Edi Vojković/Stanko Kružić
26AllEW3NT+2NC2-66010,001
27-EW5Hx-4NDA800100,0010
28NSEW4S+1SCJ-6502,000,2
NS PAIR 2 IVICA PIVAČIĆ-IVAN MOSETTIG
BK Split ponedjeljak Pairs 17.4.2023. Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 159,7 MaxMPs 280 Score 57,04% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1EH10140100,0010 33 Blagoje Mastilović/Goran Medić
2NSEW2NT+4SD5-24080,008
3EWEW2NT+1WC6150100,0010
4AllEW3D+2ND5-15050,005
5NSNS3C+1WH2-13030,003 30,5 Edi Vojković/Stanko Kružić
6EWNS3NT=NS940095,009,5
7AllNS2D=WC10-9080,008
8-NS1NT+2NS2150100,0010
9EWNS4C-1SHK-5090,009 19 Tatjana Mirković/Jasminka Pojer
10AllNS3NT=S*H260060,006
11-NS4Hx+2WC5-7900,000
12NSNS4S+1SDA65040,004
13AllNS3C-1WD410060,006 18 Branko Vejnović/Meri Stefanović
14-NS2S=NC211030,003
15NSNS2S-1NHQ-10060,006
16EWNS3NT=SH940030,003
17-NS2H=EC4-11040,004 25 Mari Braškin/Lada Biuk
18NSNS4S-1WDA5040,004
19EWNS3NT+1NC5430100,0010
20AllNS1H-1E*H510070,007
21NSNS2H+1WH2-14030,003 22 Igor Vrščaj/Vedran Lelanović
22EWNS2H=ED5-11030,003
23AllNS4H=SH1062060,006
24-NS4Sx-3ED5500100,0010
25EWNS5C-1NSA-5020,002 12,2 Dinko Grubišić/Branko Krolo
26AllNS3NT-1ND4-10020,002
27-NS4S=WHK-42020,002
28NSNS4S=SD562062,006,2
NS PAIR 3 IVAN LEKIĆ-ALJOŠA ČAKIĆ
BK Split ponedjeljak Pairs 17.4.2023. Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 202,46 MaxMPs 280 Score 72,31% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2C=WD8-9060,006 28 Igor Vrščaj/Vedran Lelanović
2NSNS6NT+1SC8147070,007
3EWNS3NT-1WD810070,007
4AllNS3NT+1SS863080,008
5NSEW3C+1WD313070,007 32,23 Dinko Grubišić/Branko Krolo
6EWEW N 60/6072,307,23
7AllEW2S-3SCK30080,008
8-EW1NT-4NC9200100,0010
9EWNS3H=ED8-14040,004 28 Blagoje Mastilović/Goran Medić
10AllNS3NT+3S*CQ690100,0010
11-NS4H-2WC5100100,0010
12NSNS4S+1SDA65040,004
13AllNS3D=SCK11080,008 24 Edi Vojković/Stanko Kružić
14-NS2S=ND811030,003
15NSNS2NT=SH8120100,0010
16EWNS3NT=SH840030,003
17-NS3H-2ED1010080,008 31 Tatjana Mirković/Jasminka Pojer
18NSNS5S-2WHA10080,008
19EWNS3NT=SH840080,008
20AllNS3C-1ESA10070,007
21NSNS2S+1WD5-14030,003 29 Branko Vejnović/Meri Stefanović
22EWNS2NT-1WD910090,009
23AllNS5Sx=SH8850100,0010
24-NS1NT-1W*C85070,007
25EWNS3NT+2SD846090,009 30,23 Mari Braškin/Lada Biuk
26AllNS3NT+2ND866090,009
27-NS3S=EH5-14050,005
28NSNS N 60/6072,307,23
NS PAIR 4 PAOLA JUKIĆ-ANTONIA VARKAŠ
BK Split ponedjeljak Pairs 17.4.2023. Session 1 Section A
Adj -2 Neuberg Top 10 MPs 92,6 MaxMPs 280 Score 33,07% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2C-1WHJ5080,008 12 Branko Vejnović/Meri Stefanović
2NSNS6D-1NH5-1000,000
3EWNS3H=EDA-14030,003
4AllNS3NT-2NC2-20010,001
5NSNS2NTx-3SCJ-8000,000 12 Mari Braškin/Lada Biuk
6EWNS N 60/6060,006
7AllNS3NT=WS5-6000,000
8-NS1NT-1NS2-5060,006
9EWEW3C-2SCA10040,004 16 Igor Vrščaj/Vedran Lelanović
10AllEW3NT+2W*H3660100,0010
11-EW5C+1ED642020,002
12NSEW4S+2SD9-6800,000
13AllNS4H+1EC5-65020,002 13 Dinko Grubišić/Branko Krolo
14-NS2H+1WD6-1400,000
15NSNS2S-2NHQ-20010,001
16EWNS3NT+2SD6460100,0010
17-NS2S=SDA110100,0010 24 Blagoje Mastilović/Goran Medić
18NSNS3S+1WHA-1700,000
19EWNS3C+1ND313040,004
20AllNS3S+1SDA170100,0010
21NSNS3H+1WC3-1700,000 1 Edi Vojković/Stanko Kružić
22EWNS2H+1ESA-1400,000
23AllNS5Sx-1NHQ-2000,000
24-NS3NT+1W*CA-43010,001
25EWNS3C+2SD915040,004 16,6 Tatjana Mirković/Jasminka Pojer
26AllNS6NT-2NC7-2000,000
27-NS4S-1WHA50100,0010
28NSNS2S+5SCJ26026,002,6
NS PAIR 5 NADA BEŠENSKI-IZABELA MARČIĆ
BK Split ponedjeljak Pairs 17.4.2023. Session 1 Section A
Adj -2 Neuberg Top 10 MPs 124,2 MaxMPs 280 Score 44,36% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1H+1NS6110100,0010 32 Edi Vojković/Stanko Kružić
2NSNS6NT+1ND5147070,007
3EWNS4H-3EDA300100,0010
4AllNS3D+2ND215050,005
5NSNS3C=EDK-11060,006 15 Tatjana Mirković/Jasminka Pojer
6EWNS4C=SSA13020,002
7AllNS3D=WC10-11040,004
8-NS1NT-2NH9-10030,003
9EWNS3C-1SHK-5090,009 18 Branko Vejnović/Meri Stefanović
10AllNS1NT+5S*H324040,004
11-NS4H+1WDQ-45050,005
12NSNS4S=SDA6200,000
13AllEW2C+1WD511060,006 14 Mari Braškin/Lada Biuk
14-EW2S+1ND7-14020,002
15NSEW3NT-1SH1010040,004
16EWEW3NT+1SH8-43020,002
17-NS3H=ESA-14020,002 12 Igor Vrščaj/Vedran Lelanović
18NSNS4S-1WDA5040,004
19EWNS1NT=SH49020,002
20AllNS2H-1S*DK-10040,004
21NSNS4S-1WD45090,009 17 Dinko Grubišić/Branko Krolo
22EWNS2H=ES2-11030,003
23AllNS5C-4EDK40040,004
24-NS3NT+1W*C10-43010,001
25EWNS1NT+3SD918060,006 18,2 Blagoje Mastilović/Goran Medić
26AllNS2NT+1NC615040,004
27-NS3H-2NDA-10080,008
28NSNS2S+2SHA1702,000,2
NS PAIR 6 MIRO KOZULIĆ-ŽARKO ČOKLJAT
BK Split ponedjeljak Pairs 17.4.2023. Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 145,2 MaxMPs 280 Score 51,86% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-2NDQ-10030,003 21 Dinko Grubišić/Branko Krolo
2NSNS7D=SD32140100,0010
3EWNS4H-1EH1010070,007
4AllNS3NT-2NC3-20010,001
5NSNS3S-1EDA5090,009 24 Blagoje Mastilović/Goran Medić
6EWNS4D=SSA13020,002
7AllNS2H-1ECA100100,0010
8-NS1NT-2NH3-10030,003
9EWNS5C-3SHQ-15020,002 20 Edi Vojković/Stanko Kružić
10AllNS5D+1SS962080,008
11-NS4H+2ED2-48020,002
12NSNS3NT+2NDQ66080,008
13AllNS3NT+2EC5-6600,000 17 Tatjana Mirković/Jasminka Pojer
14-NS2S+1NHK14080,008
15NSNS2NT-1SH10-10060,006
16EWNS3NT=SH340030,003
17-EW3H-1ES4-5040,004 22 Branko Vejnović/Meri Stefanović
18NSEW4S-1WDA-5060,006
19EWEW2S+1NC3-14040,004
20AllEW3C=ESA11080,008
21NSNS2H=WD3-11060,006 24 Mari Braškin/Lada Biuk
22EWNS2S-2SH3-10060,006
23AllNS4S+2SD768080,008
24-NS2NT-3S*C3-15040,004
25EWNS6Dx-1SH10-1000,000 17,2 Igor Vrščaj/Vedran Lelanović
26AllNS3NT+1SHJ63060,006
27-NS3S=WHA-14050,005
28NSNS4S=SD362062,006,2
EW PAIR 11 TATJANA MIRKOVIĆ-JASMINKA POJER
BK Split ponedjeljak Pairs 17.4.2023. Session 1 Section A
Adj -4 Neuberg Top 10 MPs 117,4 MaxMPs 240 Score 48,92% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-2NCA10070,007 20 Saša Andrić/Inga Lovrić
2NSEW6D+1SH5-139060,006
3EWEW2S+1WHA14070,007
4AllEW3NT+4NS2-7200,000
5NSEW3C=EDK11040,004 25 Nada Bešenski/Izabela Marčić
6EWEW4C=SSA-13080,008
7AllEW3D=WC1011060,006
8-EW1NT-2NH910070,007
9EWEW4C-1SHK5010,001 21 Ivica Pivačić/Ivan Mosettig
10AllEW3NT=S*H2-60040,004
11-EW4Hx+2WC5790100,0010
12NSEW4S+1SDA-65060,006
13AllEW3NT+2EC5660100,0010 23 Miro Kozulić/Žarko Čokljat
14-EW2S+1NHK-14020,002
15NSEW2NT-1SH1010040,004
16EWEW3NT=SH3-40070,007
17-EW3H-2ED10-10020,002 9 Ivan Lekić/Aljoša Čakić
18NSEW5S-2WHA-10020,002
19EWEW3NT=SH8-40020,002
20AllEW3C-1ESA-10030,003
21NS    -- -- 0 /
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWEW3C+2SD9-15060,006 23,4 Paola Jukić/Antonia Varkaš
26AllEW6NT-2NC7200100,0010
27-EW4S-1WHA-500,000
28NSEW2S+5SCJ-26074,007,4
EW PAIR 12 EDI VOJKOVIĆ-STANKO KRUŽIĆ
BK Split ponedjeljak Pairs 17.4.2023. Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 120,3 MaxMPs 240 Score 50,13% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1H+1NS6-1100,000 8 Nada Bešenski/Izabela Marčić
2NSEW6NT+1ND5-147030,003
3EWEW4H-3EDA-3000,000
4AllEW3D+2ND2-15050,005
5NSEW3C+1WH213070,007 9,5 Ivica Pivačić/Ivan Mosettig
6EWEW3NT=NS9-4005,000,5
7AllEW2D=WC109020,002
8-EW1NT+2NS2-1500,000
9EWEW5C-3SHQ15080,008 20 Miro Kozulić/Žarko Čokljat
10AllEW5D+1SS9-62020,002
11-EW4H+2ED248080,008
12NSEW3NT+2NDQ-66020,002
13AllEW3D=SCK-11020,002 16 Ivan Lekić/Aljoša Čakić
14-EW2S=ND8-11070,007
15NSEW2NT=SH8-1200,000
16EWEW3NT=SH8-40070,007
17-    -- -- 0 /
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSEW3H+1WC3170100,0010 39 Paola Jukić/Antonia Varkaš
22EWEW2H+1ESA140100,0010
23AllEW5Sx-1NHQ200100,0010
24-EW3NT+1W*CA43090,009
25EWNS3NT+2NS446090,009 27,8 Saša Andrić/Inga Lovrić
26AllNS3NT+2NC266090,009
27-NS5Hx-4NDA-8000,000
28NSNS4S+1SCJ65098,009,8
EW PAIR 13 BLAGOJE MASTILOVIĆ-GORAN MEDIĆ
BK Split ponedjeljak Pairs 17.4.2023. Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 85,8 MaxMPs 240 Score 35,75% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1EH10-1400,000 7 Ivica Pivačić/Ivan Mosettig
2NSNS2NT+4SD524020,002
3EWNS2NT+1WC6-1500,000
4AllNS3D+2ND515050,005
5NSEW3S-1EDA-5010,001 16 Miro Kozulić/Žarko Čokljat
6EWEW4D=SSA-13080,008
7AllEW2H-1ECA-1000,000
8-EW1NT-2NH310070,007
9EWEW3H=ED814060,006 12 Ivan Lekić/Aljoša Čakić
10AllEW3NT+3S*CQ-6900,000
11-EW4H-2WC5-1000,000
12NSEW4S+1SDA-65060,006
13All    -- -- 0 /
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-EW2S=SDA-1100,000 16 Paola Jukić/Antonia Varkaš
18NSEW3S+1WHA170100,0010
19EWEW3C+1ND3-13060,006
20AllEW3S+1SDA-1700,000
21NSEW3H-1WH3-5010,001 13 Saša Andrić/Inga Lovrić
22EWEW2H-1ECA-10010,001
23AllEW2S+3ND7-20080,008
24-EW2H-1WCA-5030,003
25EWEW1NT+3SD9-18040,004 21,8 Nada Bešenski/Izabela Marčić
26AllEW2NT+1NC6-15060,006
27-EW3H-2NDA10020,002
28NSEW2S+2SHA-17098,009,8
EW PAIR 14 DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ-BRANKO KROLO
BK Split ponedjeljak Pairs 17.4.2023. Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 137,8 MaxMPs 240 Score 57,42% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-2NDQ10070,007 19 Miro Kozulić/Žarko Čokljat
2NSEW7D=SD3-21400,000
3EWEW4H-1EH10-10030,003
4AllEW3NT-2NC320090,009
5NSNS3C+1WD3-13030,003 11 Ivan Lekić/Aljoša Čakić
6EWNS N 60/6060,006
7AllNS2S-3SCK-30020,002
8-NS1NT-4NC9-2000,000
9EW    -- -- 0 /
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllEW4H+1EC565080,008 27 Paola Jukić/Antonia Varkaš
14-EW2H+1WD6140100,0010
15NSEW2S-2NHQ20090,009
16EWEW3NT+2SD6-4600,000
17-EW3S-3SDA150100,0010 30 Saša Andrić/Inga Lovrić
18NSEW5Dx=NS3-7500,000
19EWEW2NT-2SHQ100100,0010
20AllEW2Hx-2S*DK500100,0010
21NSEW4S-1WD4-5010,001 23 Nada Bešenski/Izabela Marčić
22EWEW2H=ES211070,007
23AllEW5C-4EDK-40060,006
24-EW3NT+1W*C1043090,009
25EWEW5C-1NSA5080,008 27,8 Ivica Pivačić/Ivan Mosettig
26AllEW3NT-1ND410080,008
27-EW4S=WHK42080,008
28NSEW4S=SD5-62038,003,8
EW PAIR 15 IGOR VRŠČAJ-VEDRAN LELANOVIĆ
BK Split ponedjeljak Pairs 17.4.2023. Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 122,8 MaxMPs 240 Score 51,17% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2C=WD89040,004 12 Ivan Lekić/Aljoša Čakić
2NSEW6NT+1SC8-147030,003
3EWEW3NT-1WD8-10030,003
4AllEW3NT+1SS8-63020,002
5NS    -- -- 0 /
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EWNS3C-2SCA-10060,006 24 Paola Jukić/Antonia Varkaš
10AllNS3NT+2W*H3-6600,000
11-NS5C+1ED6-42080,008
12NSNS4S+2SD9680100,0010
13AllEW5C-2WD6-2000,000 18 Saša Andrić/Inga Lovrić
14-EW2S+1NHK-14020,002
15NSEW2S-2NHQ20090,009
16EWEW3NT=SC6-40070,007
17-EW3H=ESA14080,008 28 Nada Bešenski/Izabela Marčić
18NSEW4S-1WDA-5060,006
19EWEW1NT=SH4-9080,008
20AllEW2H-1S*DK10060,006
21NSEW2H+1WH214070,007 18 Ivica Pivačić/Ivan Mosettig
22EWEW2H=ED511070,007
23AllEW4H=SH10-62040,004
24-EW4Sx-3ED5-5000,000
25EWEW6Dx-1SH10100100,0010 22,8 Miro Kozulić/Žarko Čokljat
26AllEW3NT+1SHJ-63040,004
27-EW3S=WHA14050,005
28NSEW4S=SD3-62038,003,8
EW PAIR 16 MARI BRAŠKIN-LADA BIUK
BK Split ponedjeljak Pairs 17.4.2023. Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 129 MaxMPs 240 Score 53,75% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0 /
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NSEW2NTx-3SCJ800100,0010 30 Paola Jukić/Antonia Varkaš
6EWEW N 60/6060,006
7AllEW3NT=WS5600100,0010
8-EW1NT-1NS25040,004
9EWEW4Cx-2SHK300100,0010 29 Saša Andrić/Inga Lovrić
10AllEW3D+2SH2-15080,008
11-EW4H+1WC545050,005
12NSEW4S+1SDA-65060,006
13AllNS2C+1WD5-11040,004 26 Nada Bešenski/Izabela Marčić
14-NS2S+1ND714080,008
15NSNS3NT-1SH10-10060,006
16EWNS3NT+1SH843080,008
17-EW2H=EC411060,006 15 Ivica Pivačić/Ivan Mosettig
18NSEW4S-1WDA-5060,006
19EWEW3NT+1NC5-4300,000
20AllEW1H-1E*H5-10030,003
21NSEW2H=WD311040,004 16 Miro Kozulić/Žarko Čokljat
22EWEW2S-2SH310040,004
23AllEW4S+2SD7-68020,002
24-EW2NT-3S*C315060,006
25EWEW3NT+2SD8-46010,001 13 Ivan Lekić/Aljoša Čakić
26AllEW3NT+2ND8-66010,001
27-EW3S=EH514050,005
28NSEW N 60/6060,006
EW PAIR 17 BRANKO VEJNOVIĆ-MERI STEFANOVIĆ
BK Split ponedjeljak Pairs 17.4.2023. Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 111,5 MaxMPs 240 Score 46,46% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2C-1WHJ-5020,002 28 Paola Jukić/Antonia Varkaš
2NSEW6D-1NH5100100,0010
3EWEW3H=EDA14070,007
4AllEW3NT-2NC220090,009
5NSEW4C-1WD10-5010,001 10,5 Saša Andrić/Inga Lovrić
6EWEW3Sx-1WDA-20035,003,5
7AllEW1C-1SDA10040,004
8-EW1NT=NS2-9020,002
9EWEW3C-1SHK5010,001 22 Nada Bešenski/Izabela Marčić
10AllEW1NT+5S*H3-24060,006
11-EW4H+1WDQ45050,005
12NSEW4S=SDA-620100,0010
13AllEW3C-1WD4-10040,004 22 Ivica Pivačić/Ivan Mosettig
14-EW2S=NC2-11070,007
15NSEW2S-1NHQ10040,004
16EWEW3NT=SH9-40070,007
17-NS3H-1ES45060,006 18 Miro Kozulić/Žarko Čokljat
18NSNS4S-1WDA5040,004
19EWNS2S+1NC314060,006
20AllNS3C=ESA-11020,002
21NSEW2S+1WD514070,007 11 Ivan Lekić/Aljoša Čakić
22EWEW2NT-1WD9-10010,001
23AllEW5Sx=SH8-8500,000
24-EW1NT-1W*C8-5030,003
25EW    -- -- 0 /
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --