BK Split Parski turnir 25/07/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

3 Table 25 Board Howell Movement Received 75 of 75 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
15Branko Krolo & Dinko Grubišić2517,0017,00
26Ivica Pivačić & Ivan Mosettig257,007,00
32Gorana Peruzović & Loreta Bajalica251,001,00
41Saša Andrić & Inga Lovrić25-3,00-3,00
53Ivan Lekić & Zoltan Magyari25-8,00-8,00
64Meri Stefanović & Branko Vejnović25-14,00-14,00

(printed 22:40:25 25.7.2019. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -10
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
613NT-1ED250 2-2
244S-1WCJ50 2-2
353S=WD3 140-44
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS 920
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
616H+1ND21460 11-11
243NT+1SS10630 -77
354H+2ND3680 -66
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -480
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
614S=ED2 620-44
241S+3EC2 1707-7
353NT+2WD3 660-55
Board 4 Game All Dealer W Datm NS 660
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
613NT+2ND2660 00
243NT+2SH8660 00
354NT+1ND3660 00
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS 40
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
614S-2SD2 200-66
242S+1SD10140 3-3
352S+2ND3170 4-4
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -350
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
343C-1SD3 507-7
624Sx-3SD2 500-44
515Cx-3SH10 500-44
Board 7 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 110
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
342S-1WD3100 00
622H=SD2110 00
512H=SSA110 00
Board 8 Love All Dealer W Datm NS -100
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
343NT=ED3 400-77
626NT-1ED250 4-4
516S-1WHA50 4-4
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS 320
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
344S=ND3420 3-3
624S=ND2420 3-3
513C=NS10110 -55
Board 10 Game All Dealer E Datm NS -90
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
343D-2ND3 200-33
622S+2ED2 170-22
514H-1ECK100 5-5
Board 11 Love All Dealer S Datm NS 320
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
452D+3SSJ150 -55
633NT=ND2400 2-2
123NT=NHJ400 2-2
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS -180
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
454S=EH6 420-66
634S-1ED250 6-6
122S+2EDA 17000
Board 13 Game All Dealer N Datm NS 130
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
451C+3NDK130 00
631NT+2ND2150 1-1
122C+1NDK110 -11
Board 14 Love All Dealer E Datm NS -140
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
453S=ED7 14000
634Sx+1ED2 690-1111
124H=NSK420 11-11
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S Datm NS 0
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
452C-1EH650 2-2
633H=ND2140 4-4
123NT-2NC2 200-55
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W Datm NS 450
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
523NT+2NH4460 00
133NT+2NDK460 00
643NT+1ND2430 -11
Board 17 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -170
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
524S-1EH950 6-6
133NT=WH10 400-66
643H-3ND2 1501-1
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -810
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
526H=WC9 980-55
136H=WS7 980-55
644H+2WD2 4808-8
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS 120
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
526S-1SDQ 50-55
135S=SDQ450 8-8
646S-1SD2 50-55
Board 20 Game All Dealer W Datm NS 10
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
525Dx-1SC4 200-55
134H-1WCA100 3-3
642S+1ND2140 4-4
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS -300
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
654S+2ED2 480-55
234S+2EC6 480-55
416S-1EC450 8-8
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS 10
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
653S-1ND2 50-22
233S=NCJ140 4-4
413S-1NDA 50-22
Board 23 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 190
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
654H-2ED2200 00
233S+2SS2200 00
413S+1SH8170 -11
Board 24 Love All Dealer W Datm NS -150
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
653H=ND2140 7-7
232Hx-1NC5 1002-2
414Hx-3NC5 500-88
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS -390
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
654S=ED2 620-66
234S+1WHK 650-66
413S-1EHK100 10-10

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 SAŠA ANDRIĆ & INGA LOVRIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 25/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -3 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1ED2-50-10-2 -3 Ivica Pivačić
Ivan Mosettig
2NSEW6H+1ND2-1460920-11
3EWEW4S=ED2620-4804
4AllEW3NT+2ND2-6606600
5NSEW4S-2SD2200406
6EWEW5Cx-3SH10500-3504 0 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
7AllEW2H=SSA-1101100
8-EW6S-1WHA-50-100-4
9EWEW3C=NS10-1103205
10AllEW4H-1ECK-100-90-5
11-NS3NT=NHJ4003202 7 Gorana Peruzović
Loreta Bajalica
12NSNS2S+2EDA-170-1800
13AllNS2C+1NDK110130-1
14-NS4H=NSK420-14011
15NSNS3NT-2NC2-2000-5
16EWNS3NT+2NDK4604500 0 Ivan Lekić
Zoltan Magyari
17-NS3NT=WH10-400-170-6
18NSNS6H=WS7-980-810-5
19EWNS5S=SDQ4501208
20AllNS4H-1WCA100103
21NSEW6S-1EC4-50-300-8 -7 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
22EWEW3S-1NDA50102
23AllEW3S+1SH8-1701901
24-EW4Hx-3NC5500-1508
25EWEW3S-1EHK-100-390-10

PAIR 2 GORANA PERUZOVIĆ & LORETA BAJALICA
BK Split Parski turnir 25/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 1 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1WCJ50-102 5 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
2NSNS3NT+1SS10630920-7
3EWNS1S+3EC2-170-4807
4AllNS3NT+2SH86606600
5NSNS2S+1SD10140403
6EWEW4Sx-3SD2500-3504 -1 Ivica Pivačić
Ivan Mosettig
7AllEW2H=SD2-1101100
8-EW6NT-1ED2-50-100-4
9EWEW4S=ND2-420320-3
10AllEW2S+2ED2170-902
11-EW3NT=NHJ-400320-2 -7 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
12NSEW2S+2EDA170-1800
13AllEW2C+1NDK-1101301
14-EW4H=NSK-420-140-11
15NSEW3NT-2NC220005
16EWEW3NT+2NH4-4604500 9 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
17-EW4S-1EH9-50-170-6
18NSEW6H=WC9980-8105
19EWEW6S-1SDQ501205
20AllEW5Dx-1SC4200105
21NSNS4S+2EC6-480-300-5 -5 Ivan Lekić
Zoltan Magyari
22EWNS3S=NCJ140104
23AllNS3S+2SS22001900
24-NS2Hx-1NC5-100-1502
25EWNS4S+1WHK-650-390-6

PAIR 3 IVAN LEKIĆ & ZOLTAN MAGYARI
BK Split Parski turnir 25/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -8 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3S=WD3-140-10-4 -11 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
2NSNS4H+2ND3680920-6
3EWNS3NT+2WD3-660-480-5
4AllNS4NT+1ND36606600
5NSNS2S+2ND3170404
6EWNS3C-1SD3-50-3507 0 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
7AllNS2S-1WD31001100
8-NS3NT=ED3-400-100-7
9EWNS4S=ND34203203
10AllNS3D-2ND3-200-90-3
11-EW3NT=ND2-400320-2 -2 Ivica Pivačić
Ivan Mosettig
12NSEW4S-1ED2-50-180-6
13AllEW1NT+2ND2-150130-1
14-EW4Sx+1ED2690-14011
15NSEW3H=ND2-1400-4
16EWEW3NT+2NDK-4604500 0 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
17-EW3NT=WH10400-1706
18NSEW6H=WS7980-8105
19EWEW5S=SDQ-450120-8
20AllEW4H-1WCA-10010-3
21NSEW4S+2EC6480-3005 5 Gorana Peruzović
Loreta Bajalica
22EWEW3S=NCJ-14010-4
23AllEW3S+2SS2-2001900
24-EW2Hx-1NC5100-150-2
25EWEW4S+1WHK650-3906

PAIR 4 MERI STEFANOVIĆ & BRANKO VEJNOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 25/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -14 Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1WCJ-50-10-2 -5 Gorana Peruzović
Loreta Bajalica
2NSEW3NT+1SS10-6309207
3EWEW1S+3EC2170-480-7
4AllEW3NT+2SH8-6606600
5NSEW2S+1SD10-14040-3
6EWEW3C-1SD350-350-7 0 Ivan Lekić
Zoltan Magyari
7AllEW2S-1WD3-1001100
8-EW3NT=ED3400-1007
9EWEW4S=ND3-420320-3
10AllEW3D-2ND3200-903
11-NS2D+3SSJ150320-5 -9 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
12NSNS4S=EH6-420-180-6
13AllNS1C+3NDK1301300
14-NS3S=ED7-140-1400
15NSNS2C-1EH65002
16EWEW3NT+1ND2-4304501 -7 Ivica Pivačić
Ivan Mosettig
17-EW3H-3ND2150-170-1
18NSEW4H+2WD2480-810-8
19EWEW6S-1SD2501205
20AllEW2S+1ND2-14010-4
21NSNS6S-1EC450-3008 7 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
22EWNS3S-1NDA-5010-2
23AllNS3S+1SH8170190-1
24-NS4Hx-3NC5-500-150-8
25EWNS3S-1EHK100-39010

PAIR 5 BRANKO KROLO & DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 25/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 17 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3S=WD3140-104 11 Ivan Lekić
Zoltan Magyari
2NSEW4H+2ND3-6809206
3EWEW3NT+2WD3660-4805
4AllEW4NT+1ND3-6606600
5NSEW2S+2ND3-17040-4
6EWNS5Cx-3SH10-500-350-4 0 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
7AllNS2H=SSA1101100
8-NS6S-1WHA50-1004
9EWNS3C=NS10110320-5
10AllNS4H-1ECK100-905
11-EW2D+3SSJ-1503205 9 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
12NSEW4S=EH6420-1806
13AllEW1C+3NDK-1301300
14-EW3S=ED7140-1400
15NSEW2C-1EH6-500-2
16EWNS3NT+2NH44604500 -9 Gorana Peruzović
Loreta Bajalica
17-NS4S-1EH950-1706
18NSNS6H=WC9-980-810-5
19EWNS6S-1SDQ-50120-5
20AllNS5Dx-1SC4-20010-5
21NSEW4S+2ED2480-3005 6 Ivica Pivačić
Ivan Mosettig
22EWEW3S-1ND250102
23AllEW4H-2ED2-2001900
24-EW3H=ND2-140-150-7
25EWEW4S=ED2620-3906

PAIR 6 IVICA PIVAČIĆ & IVAN MOSETTIG
BK Split Parski turnir 25/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 7 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1ED250-102 3 Saša Andrić
Inga Lovrić
2NSNS6H+1ND2146092011
3EWNS4S=ED2-620-480-4
4AllNS3NT+2ND26606600
5NSNS4S-2SD2-20040-6
6EWNS4Sx-3SD2-500-350-4 1 Gorana Peruzović
Loreta Bajalica
7AllNS2H=SD21101100
8-NS6NT-1ED250-1004
9EWNS4S=ND24203203
10AllNS2S+2ED2-170-90-2
11-NS3NT=ND24003202 2 Ivan Lekić
Zoltan Magyari
12NSNS4S-1ED250-1806
13AllNS1NT+2ND21501301
14-NS4Sx+1ED2-690-140-11
15NSNS3H=ND214004
16EWNS3NT+1ND2430450-1 7 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
17-NS3H-3ND2-150-1701
18NSNS4H+2WD2-480-8108
19EWNS6S-1SD2-50120-5
20AllNS2S+1ND2140104
21NSNS4S+2ED2-480-300-5 -6 Branko Krolo
Dinko Grubišić
22EWNS3S-1ND2-5010-2
23AllNS4H-2ED22001900
24-NS3H=ND2140-1507
25EWNS4S=ED2-620-390-6

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards