BK Split Parski turnir 04/07/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

2½ Table 25 Board Howell Movement Received 50 of 50 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
11Dinko Grubišić & Branko Krolo2041,0041,00
22Izabela Marčić & Ante Hrkać2017,0017,00
35Loreta Bajalica & Gorana Peruzović204,004,00
43Meri Stefanović & Branko Vejnović20-18,00-18,00
54Igor Vrščaj & Vedran Lelanović20-44,00-44,00

(printed 21:55:10 4.7.2019. PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -30
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
244C-2NSJ 100-22
351S-1WHA50 2-2
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -480
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
244H+1WC2 4501-1
353Sx-2SD7 500-11
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS 30
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
242H+1SD3140 3-3
351NT=WCQ 90-33
Board 4 Game All Dealer W Datm NS -720
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
243NT+4ED2 72000
353NT+4ED6 72000
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS 90
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
245Dx-2WSA300 5-5
353D+1WSA 130-66
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -100
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
342H+1WSK 140-11
513D-1SHK 502-2
Board 7 Game All Dealer S Datm NS -460
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
342C+1WSK 1108-8
513Sx-3NH10 800-88
Board 8 Love All Dealer W Datm NS -50
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
341NT-1NS4 5000
513D-1NS10 5000
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS 0
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
345H-2ES5200 5-5
512H+3WHA 200-55
Board 10 Game All Dealer E Datm NS 120
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
342D-1WHQ100 -11
512S+1SDA140 1-1
Board 11 Love All Dealer S Datm NS -100
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
454C-1SSA 502-2
121D-3SSK 150-22
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS 1570
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
456S=SH61430 -44
125Cx-7ESQ1700 4-4
Board 13 Game All Dealer N Datm NS 110
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
452C=EDK 90-55
124S-3WH4300 5-5
Board 14 Love All Dealer E Datm NS 290
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
452NT=SDK120 -55
124H+1NS9450 4-4
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S Datm NS -130
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
454S-1SHJ 1001-1
124D+1WS6 150-11
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W Datm NS 410
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
523NT=SS4400 00
134H=SDA420 00
Board 17 Love All Dealer N Datm NS 440
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
524S+1SCK450 00
134S=SDA420 -11
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -90
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
523D+1SC5130 6-6
133NT-3SC5 300-55
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -340
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
524H=EC4 620-77
133S-1SCA 507-7
Board 20 Game All Dealer W Datm NS -40
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
522NT-2NC6 200-44
132D+2SC10130 5-5
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS 260
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
234H=NC2620 8-8
414H-1SSA 100-88
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS 50
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
231NT+2SS9150 3-3
411NT-1SS4 50-33
Board 23 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 0
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
233H-2SCA 200-55
413NT-2EHQ200 5-5
Board 24 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 130
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
234Hx-2ES2300 5-5
413C-1SSJ 50-55
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS -10
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPs
233H=NSA140 4-4
413H-3SSA 150-44

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 DINKO GRUBIŠIĆ & BRANKO KROLO
BK Split Parski turnir 04/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 41 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-    ---30-- 0
2NS    ---480--
3EW    --30--
4All    ---720--
5NS    --90--
6EWEW3D-1SHK50-100-2 10 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
7AllEW3Sx-3NH10800-4608
8-EW3D-1NS1050-500
9EWEW2H+3WHA20005
10AllEW2S+1SDA-140120-1
11-NS1D-3SSK-150-100-2 10 Izabela Marčić
Ante Hrkać
12NSNS5Cx-7ESQ170015704
13AllNS4S-3WH43001105
14-NS4H+1NS94502904
15NSNS4D+1WS6-150-130-1
16EWNS4H=SDA4204100 6 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
17-NS4S=SDA420440-1
18NSNS3NT-3SC5-300-90-5
19EWNS3S-1SCA-50-3407
20AllNS2D+2SC10130-405
21NSEW4H-1SSA1002608 15 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
22EWEW1NT-1SS450503
23AllEW3NT-2EHQ-2000-5
24-EW3C-1SSJ501305
25EWEW3H-3SSA150-104

PAIR 2 IZABELA MARČIĆ & ANTE HRKAĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 04/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 17 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS4C-2NSJ-100-30-2 7 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
2NSNS4H+1WC2-450-4801
3EWNS2H+1SD3140303
4AllNS3NT+4ED2-720-7200
5NSNS5Dx-2WSA300905
6EW    ---100-- 0
7All    ---460--
8-    ---50--
9EW    --0--
10All    --120--
11-EW1D-3SSK150-1002 -10 Dinko Grubišić
Branko Krolo
12NSEW5Cx-7ESQ-17001570-4
13AllEW4S-3WH4-300110-5
14-EW4H+1NS9-450290-4
15NSEW4D+1WS6150-1301
16EWEW3NT=SS4-4004100 5 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
17-EW4S+1SCK-4504400
18NSEW3D+1SC5-130-90-6
19EWEW4H=EC4620-3407
20AllEW2NT-2NC6200-404
21NSNS4H=NC26202608 15 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
22EWNS1NT+2SS9150503
23AllNS3H-2SCA-2000-5
24-NS4Hx-2ES23001305
25EWNS3H=NSA140-104

PAIR 3 MERI STEFANOVIĆ & BRANKO VEJNOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 04/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -18 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS1S-1WHA50-302 -8 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
2NSNS3Sx-2SD7-500-480-1
3EWNS1NT=WCQ-9030-3
4AllNS3NT+4ED6-720-7200
5NSNS3D+1WSA-13090-6
6EWNS2H+1WSK-140-100-1 11 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
7AllNS2C+1WSK-110-4608
8-NS1NT-1NS4-50-500
9EWNS5H-2ES520005
10AllNS2D-1WHQ100120-1
11-    ---100-- 0
12NS    --1570--
13All    --110--
14-    --290--
15NS    ---130--
16EWEW4H=SDA-4204100 -6 Dinko Grubišić
Branko Krolo
17-EW4S=SDA-4204401
18NSEW3NT-3SC5300-905
19EWEW3S-1SCA50-340-7
20AllEW2D+2SC10-130-40-5
21NSEW4H=NC2-620260-8 -15 Izabela Marčić
Ante Hrkać
22EWEW1NT+2SS9-15050-3
23AllEW3H-2SCA20005
24-EW4Hx-2ES2-300130-5
25EWEW3H=NSA-140-10-4

PAIR 4 IGOR VRŠČAJ & VEDRAN LELANOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 04/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -44 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW4C-2NSJ100-302 -7 Izabela Marčić
Ante Hrkać
2NSEW4H+1WC2450-480-1
3EWEW2H+1SD3-14030-3
4AllEW3NT+4ED2720-7200
5NSEW5Dx-2WSA-30090-5
6EWEW2H+1WSK140-1001 -11 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
7AllEW2C+1WSK110-460-8
8-EW1NT-1NS450-500
9EWEW5H-2ES5-2000-5
10AllEW2D-1WHQ-1001201
11-NS4C-1SSA-50-1002 -11 Loreta Bajalica
Gorana Peruzović
12NSNS6S=SH614301570-4
13AllNS2C=EDK-90110-5
14-NS2NT=SDK120290-5
15NSNS4S-1SHJ-100-1301
16EW    --410-- 0
17-    --440--
18NS    ---90--
19EW    ---340--
20All    ---40--
21NSNS4H-1SSA-100260-8 -15 Dinko Grubišić
Branko Krolo
22EWNS1NT-1SS4-5050-3
23AllNS3NT-2EHQ20005
24-NS3C-1SSJ-50130-5
25EWNS3H-3SSA-150-10-4

PAIR 5 LORETA BAJALICA & GORANA PERUZOVIĆ
BK Split Parski turnir 04/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 4 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW1S-1WHA-50-30-2 8 Meri Stefanović
Branko Vejnović
2NSEW3Sx-2SD7500-4801
3EWEW1NT=WCQ90303
4AllEW3NT+4ED6720-7200
5NSEW3D+1WSA130906
6EWNS3D-1SHK-50-1002 -10 Dinko Grubišić
Branko Krolo
7AllNS3Sx-3NH10-800-460-8
8-NS3D-1NS10-50-500
9EWNS2H+3WHA-2000-5
10AllNS2S+1SDA1401201
11-EW4C-1SSA50-100-2 11 Igor Vrščaj
Vedran Lelanović
12NSEW6S=SH6-143015704
13AllEW2C=EDK901105
14-EW2NT=SDK-1202905
15NSEW4S-1SHJ100-130-1
16EWNS3NT=SS44004100 -5 Izabela Marčić
Ante Hrkać
17-NS4S+1SCK4504400
18NSNS3D+1SC5130-906
19EWNS4H=EC4-620-340-7
20AllNS2NT-2NC6-200-40-4
21NS    --260-- 0
22EW    --50--
23All    --0--
24-    --130--
25EW    ---10--

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards